Results
Event name: HORSEHEATH (1) Date: Apr 20-21 2019 Location: Horseheath Racecourse, Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.00
5 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.50
7 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 4 28.8 2 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
8 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
11 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
14 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
16 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
17 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
18 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 BIBA II Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
21 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
22 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
23 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
24 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.60
25 SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Gemmill 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.60 52.90
26 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.80
27 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 57.40
28 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 60.00
29 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.40 70.90
30 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 3.60 90.90
W SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 49.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
E R3 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
8 SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 2 31.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
12 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
19 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.40
20 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 2 33.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.10
21 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
22 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
23 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
24 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
25 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
26 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
27 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.50
28 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
29 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.30
30 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 37 0 0 12 10 0.00 0.00 59.00
31 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.00 68.50
32 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 4.40 69.90
33 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 80.00 22.80 132.30
34 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 80.00 36.00 150.50
W RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MISTY LAD OLAF Miss Carrie Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
2 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 23.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 CARRO DE LA LECHE Miss Clare Lewis 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 10 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
8 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
14 TOUGH CUSTOMER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
16 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.80
18 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
20 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
21 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
22 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
23 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
24 EMMA Miss Nini French 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 44.10
25 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 48.00
26 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 49.60
27 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
28 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.30
29 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
30 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
31 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.40 59.90
32 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.20 62.50
33 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 73.50
34 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 80.00 16.80 130.30
E UR CARRA LAD Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 16 23.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 12 32.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 A LOT TO LIKE Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
11 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 DEAR CINDERELLA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
15 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
17 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
19 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
21 NEPTUNE Mrs Shelley Holt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
22 DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
23 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
24 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
25 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.10
26 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.50
27 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
28 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 50.80
29 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 65.30
W PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PETLIN JESSICA Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
E RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.90
4 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 10 25 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
6 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.80
11 WHISKEY ROO Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 34 6 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
12 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
13 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
14 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.80
15 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 5 0.00 3.60 44.40
16 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 45.00
17 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 46.10
18 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 44.3 2 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 52.70
19 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 52.80
20 FREE FLOW Miss Rose Pitman 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 57.80
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.80 60.30
22 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.80 65.10
23 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 66.10
24 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 23 0 0 12 6 40.00 13.20 94.20
E R3 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 36.8 6 0 4 9 E E E R3
E R3 ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 20 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 GLENCRAIG Mrs Jennifer Pitman 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BLUESTYLE INDIANA Miss Amy Cordy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.40 36.20
6 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
7 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.30
8 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.50
9 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
14 SIDNIFIGANT Mrs Katharine Connell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.80
15 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 48.60
16 BARON III Miss Georgiana Bellenger 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 48.80
17 MARLEY BLANEY Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 50.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
19 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 0 45.5 2 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 52.30
20 G DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
22 SUSAN Mrs Susan Patrick 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 58.90
23 RIVENWOOD HECTOR Miss Robyn Turner 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 6 0.00 6.40 62.70
24 ARDLONAN BOY Mrs Kim Patricia Mihalyfi 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20.00 2.00 68.30
25 WHITE STAR Ms Dawn Moffat 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 16.00 84.80
26 SIMONE Miss Simone Money 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 40.00 14.00 100.50
HC BAILEYS EN PREMIER Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
E UR RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Emily Piercy 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC AR FAIRYTALE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC AR
E AR MORNING RONAN Miss Lucy Bardrick 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 7 E E E AR
E AR DEEP BLUE SEA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Mrs Jenna Davies 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 IRISH THISTLE Mrs Adele Cutler 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CULMORE ROSIE Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Miss Shannon Stratton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
7 KANAE RAE OF LIGHT Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.30
9 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 MADE OF GOLD Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 42.50
11 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.70
12 LORD LANDETTO Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
13 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
14 RYANS CONKER Mrs Kirsty Watts 0 0 43.3 2 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 THE FOOTMAN Miss Sue Westmore 0 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
16 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 34.8 2 0 4 8 0.00 3.60 50.40
17 SPORTSFIELD RIO GRANDE Miss Charlotte Butler 0 0 43.3 2 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 52.50
18 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 52.90
19 FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
20 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 7 0.00 1.20 54.00
21 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 58.00
22 ENDYMION XAVIER Mrs Jacqui Watson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 29.60 65.40
23 CARLTON COCHISE Miss Suzanne Stokes 0 0 44 0 0 8 9 0.00 8.80 69.80
24 HOTROCK BUBBLES Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 72.30
26 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 30.5 0 0 1 0 40.00 13.60 85.10
27 CENTAURI DIAMOND STAR Mrs Susi Stacey 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 12.00 94.50
E R3 RUBY XXI II Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 40 2 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ATTYMAC Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 20 E E E UR
E UR KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
3 ALANIS VAN DER SAR Miss Hannah Pearl 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 SHALEE COWBOY Mrs Pip Clough 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Clare Kontofrios 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
8 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 TULLABRACK JIMBO Miss Imogen Carr 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 2.40 38.90
11 MENLOUGH HERO Miss Lucia Perillo 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
12 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
13 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 GUSSINI PARISOL Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 44.70
16 CALERUX STARLIGHT Mrs Emma Coone 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 46.20
17 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 50.30
19 MOVIN ON Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 57.60
20 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 63.30
21 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.40 66.20
22 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20.00 7.60 67.60
23 LUCY Miss Lucy Harrington 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 71.90
24 AMOURS TAMOUR Mrs Sara Lucchi 0 0 48 2 0 0 1 40.00 17.20 106.20
E AR OSCAR XI Miss Emma-jayne Raggett 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 HC
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 22.80
2 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 3 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
4 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
6 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 SPLASH MORAN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 33 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 MILO WELLVIEW Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
10 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
14 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 42.8 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.40
16 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.70
17 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0.00 7.20 45.70
18 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0.00 4.40 46.40
19 CAMPION CUPCAKE Ms Paige Rayment 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.80 62.10
20 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.00 65.80
21 NIBBIT Miss Martha Millar 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.60 67.40
22 FREDDIE II Miss Ellie Cox 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 2.80 76.60
R DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W QUEENS SHILLING Miss Samantha Gray 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W W W
E U2 LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 40 6 0 0 0 E E E U2
E COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
R JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT II Mrs Angela Kelly 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 GLODDESTA SPITFIRE Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 BLACK AND BLUE Miss Katie Adams 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 JILLY QUE Miss Lucy Brice 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
9 RICKAMORE SURF Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 PLOVERFIELD DANNY Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 LEESTONE RIVIES BOY Miss Beth Mason 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
15 MR MAGUIRE Miss Polly Mountford 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
17 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
19 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 3 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
21 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
22 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.40 47.20
23 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 48.00
24 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.90
25 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.30
26 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.50
27 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 52.70
28 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.80 54.10
29 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 2 40.00 2.80 76.10
E RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E NIGHTS ECHO Miss Julie Warmington 0 0 48.5 2 0 8 0 E E E
HC FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R DIEUWKE Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 UP TILL MIDNIGHT Miss bethany casbolt 0 3 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
9 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
10 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.20
11 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.90
13 AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
15 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.20
16 REINE DES COEURS Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
17 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
20 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.40
22 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
23 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.00
24 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 50.60
25 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 50.80
26 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Alexandra Hogan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
27 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 63.90
28 GENIAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 17.60 66.10
29 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60.00 26.00 124.00
30 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 36 0 0 12 25 60.00 25.60 158.60
R ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THE WEASEL II Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 8 21.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 22.30
2 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
4 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
5 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
7 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
9 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
11 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 HOAX Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 MONTAGO Miss Elsie Cunliffe 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 MISS MOLE III Mrs Liz Brown 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
16 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
18 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
19 WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 43.20
20 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
21 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 44.60
22 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.70
23 BULLARDS G AND T Major Caroline Bullard 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.80 46.60
24 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 50.50
25 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.60 53.90
26 NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 55.10
27 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.80 57.60
28 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
29 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 64.80
30 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.60 87.40
31 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 40.00 14.80 99.10
R CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 0 42.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 5 30 2 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
7 MAJESTIC GOLD Mr William Morton 0 2 30.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
8 KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
11 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.70
12 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
13 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.80
14 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA II Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
15 MR REE Miss Perdita Ludgrove 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 51.30
16 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 40 0 0 4 2 0.00 6.80 52.80
17 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 54.50
18 HUNTELAAR Miss Ellen Louise Carvey 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.20 55.70
19 LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 39.8 2 0 8 8 0.00 1.60 57.40
20 YSBRYD Y MYNYDD Miss Tamsin Jessup 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 57.90
21 BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
22 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.40 65.90
23 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.00 66.30
24 WHODARESWINS Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 40.5 2 0 20 0 0.00 8.40 68.90
25 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 40.00 9.60 80.90
26 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 6.80 81.30
27 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 60.00 21.20 123.00
E UR KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R HERITAGE APOLLO Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 RIVERSDALE PAPAGO Miss Alexandra Cotton 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TULIP OF TULIRA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR LUNA MIST Miss Aleksandra Wasowska 0 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 5 24 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 0 30.5 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Miss Ella Dalton 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
12 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
14 FRAGGLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
15 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
17 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.90
18 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 PATTENS TAMMY Miss Joanna Hill 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
20 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
21 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
22 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.80
23 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
24 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 57.60
25 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.10
26 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 69.10
27 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 26.00 97.80
W BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BODIE II Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 42.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.90
2 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Miss Emily Wakeling 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
3 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
6 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 TODLEYHALL NOAH Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
10 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
11 CASTLE CLOVER Mr Simon Stanes 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
12 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 41.80
13 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
16 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
17 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 46.10
18 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 15 0.00 0.00 46.80
20 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.00 50.50
21 PERCY IX Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 50.60
22 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 1 20.00 0.00 54.80
23 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
24 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.40 64.70
25 SLIABH BARRA Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.20 68.20
26 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 68.60
27 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40.00 7.60 79.60
28 FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 12.40 83.20
29 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 38 0 0 16 4 20.00 15.20 93.20
30 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60.00 14.40 113.40
E HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWRATH SAMSON Miss Maisie Grover 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 NIBBLE Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.40
4 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
5 DOLLIE MIKKSTURE III Miss Georgia Harrington 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.60
8 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
9 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
10 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
13 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
14 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.30
15 HYDE PARK III Mr Toby Holland 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
16 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 43.70
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
18 COEVERS QUINN Mrs Yvette Stuart 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
19 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 45.00
20 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 53.30
21 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.00
22 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.60 65.90
23 WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 40.00 6.40 91.20
24 BULLARDS TOUCH WARRIOR Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 60.00 13.20 112.50
25 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60.00 17.20 115.00
E AR ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W BRITTANIAS STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MELFORD SOLO Mr Chris Salmon 0 0 45.3 0 0 W W W W W
E PIMS DE BELLEFOND Miss Harriet Anthony 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 E E E
E UR GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E CARAN DRUMRI Mrs Tracey Hazel 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
W BOXING BLUE Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
4 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 2.00 38.80
18 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Mr Albert Holland 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 52.30
18 BANAGHER GWENNIC OHIO Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
19 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.50
25 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 3.60 78.40
E AR LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 35 0 0 8 7 E E E AR
W KALANDRA W Z Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAVENDERHILL Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded