Results
Event name: HORSEHEATH (2) Date: Aug 10-11 2019 Location: Horseheath Racecourse, Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
4YO - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Alice Haynes 0 8 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
2 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 7 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
3 SAYS ALL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 6 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
4 PELE DH Miss Isabel White 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
5 SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.80
6 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Mrs Melanie Leveridge 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 40 0 98.00
E R3 UNNAMED (BRILLIANT FUSION) Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
2 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 14 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 8 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 6 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 4 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 38.30
8 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 28 2 0 8 0 0 4 40.00
9 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
10 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
11 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.40
12 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 2 44.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
13 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.2 45.70
14 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35 0 0 8 5 0 0.4 48.40
15 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
16 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.30
17 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 0 3.2 50.00
18 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 0 0 2 50.80
19 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.00
20 WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Miss Rachael Hardman 0 0 34 0 0 8 12 0 3.2 57.20
21 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.00
22 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.80
23 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 66.50
24 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 20 5.6 76.60
E UR FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 JACK THE LAD XIX Miss Lily White 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 5 E E E
E R3 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
W RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
3 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
4 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 10 30.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
7 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
8 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
9 HOAX Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.00
11 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
12 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 5 0 0.8 45.30
13 DRISHOGE LOTTO Miss Aoife Rew 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.30
14 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 40 2 0 12 0 0 0.8 52.80
15 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 55.70
16 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.70
17 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 36.5 2 0 16 2 0 8.4 62.90
18 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 16 0 2.4 64.70
19 FERNHILL FOCUS MAXI Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 66.80
20 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 43.2 138.50
W MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 W W W
R CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R R R
W DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 39.8 2 0 E E E E E R3
W WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
R SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 38.5 2 0 20 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
5 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
6 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 2 37 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 ARABIAN LEADER Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
8 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
10 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
11 SORASTRO TW Miss Kitty Paul 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
12 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.8 2 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
14 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 48.50
15 GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Mrs Christine Reidy 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
16 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
17 BORRISMORE LUX Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 20 0 60.30
18 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 74.50
E UR GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R JAKKE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Miss Natasha Goody 0 0 25 0 0 R R R R R
E UR DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 26 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE105 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
2 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.30
3 LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.70
4 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.80
5 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
6 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 24 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 39.20
9 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
10 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
11 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
12 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.70
13 PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 53.40
14 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 54.90
15 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.00
16 KILBALLY BOB Miss Rosie Mitchell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.90
17 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 68.60
18 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 20.8 87.30
19 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 104.00
E AR JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 33 2 0 W W W W W
W RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
2 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
3 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 12 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 30.70
4 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
9 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31 0 0 8 1 0 0 40.00
11 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.60
12 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
13 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 55.30
14 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 33.5 2 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.90
15 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 66.60
16 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 70.70
17 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 40 22 104.00
18 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 12 20 30.8 119.10
19 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 80 29.6 147.60
W IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 34.5 2 0 12 0 E E E R3
W WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 3 W W W
R HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEARNSBROOK CYGNUS Miss Martha Hall 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 ISINGY RED Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 THE FOOTMAN Miss Sue Westmore 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.50
4 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Miss Shannon Stratton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 BRYNCERDIN CHARLIE'S BOY Miss Kessia Hale 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
8 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 VICARSHILL BEN Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
10 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 6 39.50
11 WHODARESWINS Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
12 NIBBIT Miss Martha Millar 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
13 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
14 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.50
15 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 32 0 0 8 2 0 3.2 45.20
16 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 0.8 47.30
17 VOLLONIA DES GATS Mrs Aurelie Charrière 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 13 0 0 47.80
18 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 0 11.2 53.70
19 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 54.90
20 WHISKERS TWILIGHT Miss Dawn Fitch 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 63.10
21 PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 10 0 18.4 74.90
22 CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Miss Bea Andrew 0 0 32 0 0 12 21 0 11.2 76.20
23 OMIROS SUPERSONIC Mrs Jo Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 23 0 17.6 86.90
25 WHITE STAR Ms Dawn Moffat 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 13 20 20.8 112.30
W BONAVALLEY CRUNCHIE Miss Ellie Bull 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W CHEYNE FAHRENHEIT Miss Chloe Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SOXS LIGHTS OUT Miss Amelie Langan 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
5 AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 25.3 2 0 0 0 0 8 33.30
6 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Emily Uden 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
7 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 ROCKSTAR ROCKY Mrs Octavia Peck 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
10 REHYPARK JAKE REBEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.10
11 CALLA GWENNIC Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
12 DAWN CHORUS IV Mrs Carol Challinor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 43.30
13 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
14 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 5.2 44.20
15 KILLOONEY STAR Miss Lizzie Webb 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 1 0 0 46.80
16 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.80
17 WILBY Miss Sarah Worley 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 1 0 0 52.50
18 FUTURE GEM Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
19 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Claire Osborne 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 1 0 16.8 61.10
20 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 65.50
21 SYLVA GRAFFITI Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 19.8 0 0 4 0 40 3.6 67.40
22 GLUTEN MAD Miss Camilla Bartell 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 4 0 4 68.30
23 NORTHERN VALLEY Miss Olivia Stranders 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 8.8 86.80
24 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 12.4 88.90
E AR THE FLYING FOX II Miss Freya Naylor Stewart 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Miss Tilly Allen 0 0 44.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 5 E E E UR
E UR KEEL DANDY Miss Mia Lineham 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 1 E E E UR
E AR HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
3 BERNWODE BRAHMS Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
4 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 MENLOUGH HERO Miss Lucia Perillo 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
6 JUMPINGDALE CHARITY Miss Lucy Harrington 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 LITTLE IRISH MAGIC Miss Emma Julian 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
10 SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 42.70
11 QUIDAMS CHOICE Mr Martin R Watts 0 0 45 6 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
12 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 52.60
13 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 53.90
14 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
15 SVEN COMER Q Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
16 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 59.30
17 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.70
18 LLANVEYNOE CHOCOLATE CHINO Miss Nicola Brown 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 61.10
19 ANNANDALE JUST ANNIE Miss Annabel Gardiner 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 6 20 4 69.30
20 DEVILS LAD Miss Holly Gadsby 0 0 43 0 0 24 0 0 7.6 74.60
21 WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 2 81.80
22 JIGGERY POKERY Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 15.6 112.60
23 NEWTOWN IMP Mrs Sally Guildford 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 80 8.8 129.30
24 BELLA II Miss Catherine West 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 19 20 5.6 96.90
W CONFETTI Mrs Louise Wells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 D' SPIDER PIG Miss Rozzy Goodjohn 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W WOODFIELD CHANCE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR TWO TONE ARTIST Mrs Terry-anne Swarbrick 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 6 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
5 BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.00
6 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 3.2 39.00
7 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
8 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
9 CORNAMAGH PRINCE Miss Alice Stanton 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
10 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
11 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Mr Richard Davis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.40
12 GOLDEN MAYSON Miss Maria Ryan 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 51.30
13 TULLABRACK JIMBO Miss Imogen Carr 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.50
14 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 55.10
15 DIAMONDS FLAME Miss Martha Maguire 0 0 48.3 2 0 4 0 0 4 56.30
16 SILROSE MISS MAY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 60.90
17 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 1 0 16 62.80
18 MY KILCANNON ANNIE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 37.2 109.50
E AR COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 36.5 2 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 ABSOLUT CRIMINAL Ms Pauline N Smith 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R LOGANBERRY Miss Nicola Stockton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR BALLINGOASH SILVER Miss Kittey Short 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FROSTED STEEL Miss Simone Money 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
R COMMON COURTESY Mrs Sabine Thornton 0 0 47.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.90
3 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
4 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
8 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
9 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 40.90
11 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
12 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
13 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.90
14 TALBOT TOM Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
15 JACK JONES Mr Max Woods 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 12 0 0.8 51.30
16 ILOTTE VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 58.80
17 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 12 67.00
18 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 40 0 67.00
19 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 40 0 78.30
20 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 79.40
W ALFIE TOM Miss Simone Money 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC JALBA O Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
2 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
8 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
13 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
14 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
15 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 MOLLY MAY Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 MILLRIDGE BISCUIT Mr Anthony Berry 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
18 WALK OF GLEAMS Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 6 0 0 43.80
19 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.80
20 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 7 0 0.8 44.30
21 HALESTORM TOPSY Miss Nicola Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
22 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
23 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
24 OUTGOING Miss Dotte Gowing 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.30
25 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
26 GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
27 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 53.80
28 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.00
29 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 1 45 6 0 0 0 0 15.6 60.60
30 TALOS DAZZLER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 64.40
31 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 60 0 104.30
32 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 36 0 0 4 13 40 12 105.00
E AR THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 43.3 2 0 E E E E E R3
E AR NEBELWERFER Mrs Julie Boss 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 0 E E E AR
R BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR NARLA THE GREY Miss Alice Wood 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E UR
R PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 8 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 5 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 31.20
5 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
6 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.70
7 AULD FLAME Miss Abi Jacobs 0 2 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
10 MY FOXHALL MONTY Miss Jessica Simpson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 34.90
13 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss April Cox 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 ARDLEA JOYCE Miss Harriet Willmott 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
17 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Imi Bradbury 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
18 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
19 VALENTINE HARLEQUIN Mr George Mccaldin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
20 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
21 BEVERICHE SPECIAL OCCASSION Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
22 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
23 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
24 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
25 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.60
26 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
27 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
28 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 51.70
29 MOONLIGHT CHARM Miss Lauren Steel 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 56.20
30 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 58.50
31 BILLY JOEL Mrs Fiona Woodford 0 0 33 0 0 4 13 20 26.4 96.40
32 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 109.40
E UR BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR TIMES UP Miss Hannah Deal 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R TULIP OF TULIRA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W W W
R ALBECYN VICE VERSA Miss Emily Wakeling 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 2 R R R
E UR TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
3 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Miss Mary Edmundson 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 ZEPHYRON Miss Polly Mountford 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 COSINILLA Miss Julia Sorman 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
7 KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
8 SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 ALL ABOUT DONALD Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
10 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
11 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.10
12 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 43.00
13 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
14 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.20
15 CABRA CANDY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
16 VEEDOUBLEYOU Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.50
17 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 5 0 4 45.50
18 MAJESTIC HEATHER Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.00
19 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.30
20 KENNY Miss Shannon Brady 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.50
21 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.30
22 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.30
23 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 63.60
24 ROSCO ROSEANNA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 24 80.50
W THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R ZINGO Miss Taylor Smith 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
BE90Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
4 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 31.50
6 ASHWOOD GEM Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
7 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Alexandra Hogan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
8 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 31 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 35.40
10 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
11 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
12 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
13 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
14 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 11 0 0 46.80
15 DOON PETER Mr Charles Woods 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 47.70
16 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 48.10
17 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
18 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 63.40
19 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 40 15.2 96.20
R THISTLEWOOD THUNDER Mr Douglas Naylor Stewart 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 39 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 32 R R R
E R3 SHOCKINHOLYSAINT Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded