Results
Event name: SARACEN HORSE FEEDS HOUGHTON INTERNATIONAL Date: May 23-26 2019 Location: Houghton Hall, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 09.00
CCI-L 2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 10 0 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.90
2 CASPERELLI Miss Stephanie d'Andrimont 9 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 8 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.10
4 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 7 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.90
6 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 LEIPHEIMER VAN 'T VERAHOF Karin Donckers 0 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.70
8 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
9 EQUISTROS SIENA JUST DO IT Ingrid Klimke 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 3 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
11 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 3 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
12 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
13 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
14 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
15 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 3 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
16 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 3 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.20
17 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 3 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.20
18 IGUAZU B Antonia Baumgart 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.40
19 BRAVE HEART 10 Jerome Robine 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.60
21 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 3 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
22 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 3 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
23 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 3 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
24 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
25 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
26 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 2 0 28.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.20
27 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.40
29 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
30 MAGGAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
31 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.40
32 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.40
33 HORATIO DN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 33.6 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.60
34 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
35 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 2 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
36 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 2 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.40
37 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 32.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.90
39 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 2 0 34.9 0 0 8 0.4 0 0 43.30
40 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.40
41 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
42 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 0 28.9 2 0 0 0 20 0 48.90
43 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.10
45 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 52.30
46 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 31.6 2 0 0 0 20 2 53.60
47 ALL OF ME Pontus Hugosson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 53.90
48 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.40
49 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 55.60
50 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 56.20
51 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 59.50
52 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.50
53 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 66.10
54 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 15 6.8 66.20
55 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.40
56 QUADRO POP Pontus Hugosson 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 66.50
57 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 66.70
58 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 67.30
59 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 68.40
60 CRUISE ON INNY Marc Laffineuse 0 0 36.7 2 0 0 0 20 12 68.70
61 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 70.40
62 MHS CLARE BOY Jerome Robine 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 20 8 70.60
63 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.30
64 LUDIQUE DU COEUR DES COLLINES Karin Donckers 0 0 28.5 2 0 4 0 20 18.8 71.30
65 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 6 77.00
66 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 1.6 20 13.6 78.00
67 GILBERT O.A. Pontus Hugosson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 79.50
68 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 20 23.2 89.80
69 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 95.00
70 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 35 30.8 99.30
71 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 40 24.8 103.10
72 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.4 0 0 16 2.8 20 34.4 108.60
R MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 34.3 2 0 R R R R R
E UR HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.8 0 0 R R R R R
E HF FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
W BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.1 0 0 W W W W W
E HF JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E E E HF
E AR THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 34.2 0 0 E E E E E AR
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.1 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0 W
R BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
E CREEVAGH MISS FERRO SL Miss Stephanie d'Andrimont 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E AR PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 33.7 0 0 E E E E E AR
W SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W W W
R WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
E AR SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 37.9 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
W FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W R3 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 47.5 0.0 0.0 E E 20 20 W R3
W TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.7 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0 W
W CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 37 2 0 W W W W W
W INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W W W
R FERNHILL EXTREME Miss Stephanie d'Andrimont 0 0 27.6 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 MADAGASCAR C Alexis Gomez 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 32.9 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R R R
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.4 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0 W
E AR STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 36.2 0 0 E E E E E R3
E F2 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 38 0.0 0.0 E E 0 0 E F2
E UR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 36.2 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 08.43
CCI-L 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
3 POLARTANZ Felix Etzel 0 0 30.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
21 STALLIWA T Felix Etzel 0 0 35.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0.8 40.40
E AR BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 40.9 2 0 E E E E E AR
R JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 41.1 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 08.43
CCI-L YR3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 30 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 28 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 26 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.60
4 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 24 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
5 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 22 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
6 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 20 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.10
7 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 16 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.70
8 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 13 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.10
9 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 13 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
10 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 13 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 5 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
12 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 5 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
13 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 5 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 5 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
15 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 5 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 5 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
17 LAMANGO Antonia Baumgart 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
18 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 5 0 44.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.70
19 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 5 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.10
20 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 5 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.20
21 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.70
22 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.20
23 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.60
24 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 47.1 2 0 4 0 0 4 55.10
25 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 66.60
R BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
W KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 45.2 0 0 W W W W W
W CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 39.8 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0 W
R CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
W EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
E HF RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.4 0 0 E E E E E HF
W COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 38.2 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0.8 W
W THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 43 2 0 W W W W W
W TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 40.7 2.0 0.0 W W 0 10.8 W
R PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
R PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 46 0 0 R R R R R
W PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 43.1 0.0 0.0 W W 0 18.4 W
R DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 43.9 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S O4* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
3 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 26 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
5 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 20 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 QUADDELDOU R Jerome Robine 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.80
9 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 10 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
10 ALLAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 8 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 ASHA P Ingrid Klimke 0 0 23.2 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 34.00
12 OGUSTIN DU TERROIR Francois Lemiere 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.60
15 JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
17 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.40
29 QUATTRINO Jonna Britse 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.70
30 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 42.80
31 SOURCE DE LA FAYE Francisco Gavino Gonzalez 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.90
42 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.40
44 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 5 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 53.20
51 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.50
56 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 5 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 62.70
58 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.40
65 GUCCIMO R Jerome Robine 0 0 29.9 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 82.30
E R3 NEXT TO GO Ivan Buezo Barbaza 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R UR IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
E UR SUPER ROSSI Salome Ludi 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF TEMPO DE LAUME Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 30 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.40
1 CARJATAN S Christoph Wahler 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 WAIKIKI 207 Louise Romeike 0 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.40
2 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 28 0 30.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 23 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.20
4 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 24 0 32.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 32.10
5 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 22 0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 FLETCHA VAN 'T VERAHOF Karin Donckers 0 0 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.30
6 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 20 0 30.1 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 34.10
7 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 16 0 30.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 13 0 33.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
8 GRANDEUR DE LULLY CH Robin Godel 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.00
9 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 13 0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 36.40
10 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 13 0 36.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 36.90
11 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 13 0 37.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 37.10
12 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 13 0 37.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 37.10
13 WICRO QUIBUS N.O.P Laura Hoogeveen 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.10
13 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 13 0 33.3 2.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 NO EXCUSE Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.20
14 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 13 0 37.4 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 37.40
15 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 13 0 38 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 13 0 34.1 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 38.10
16 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.30
17 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 13 0 34.1 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 38.10
18 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
18 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 13 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
19 BANDIT 436 Felix Etzel 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 37.80
19 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 5 0 39.4 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 39.40
20 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 5 0 36.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 40.40
20 MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 8 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.00
21 ARMANJO SEROSAH Cyrielle Lefevre 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.20
22 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 8 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
22 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 5 0 40.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 40.70
23 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 5 0 41.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 41.10
23 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 8 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.60
24 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 37.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 CATO 60 Class Hermann Romeike 0 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.00
25 UNDER COVER Elaine Pen 8 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.70
25 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 38.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 42.60
26 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 43.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 43.80
26 QUAMILHA Thais Meheust 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
27 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.60
27 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 5 0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 6 44.10
28 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.80
28 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.60
28 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 37.1 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 45.10
29 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 5 0 45.6 2.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 45.60
30 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 5 0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 8.4 46.50
31 BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 5 0 41.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 46.80
32 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
32 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 5 0 42.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 2 48.60
33 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 5 0 39.2 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 7.6 50.80
33 IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS Joris Vanspringel 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.60
34 GREEN MOUNT FLIGHT Christoph Wahler 5 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.60
34 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 5 0 38.8 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 1.6 52.40
35 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 46.6 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 54.60
35 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.50
36 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 5 0 41.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 11.2 56.70
36 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.00
37 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 8.4 60.10
37 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.00
38 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
38 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 39.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 16.8 60.40
38 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 5 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.60
39 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
39 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 41.7 0.0 0.0 12 0.4 0 11.2 65.30
40 EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.90
40 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 10.8 66.10
41 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 5 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 51.30
41 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 40.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 6.8 71.10
42 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 39.2 2.0 0.0 0 0 20 13.2 72.40
43 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 52.20
43 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 35.1 0.0 0.0 8 0 20 10.8 73.90
44 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.70
44 THATS IT II Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 0 38.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 19.2 81.70
45 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 16 53.90
45 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 4 0 47.4 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 82.20
46 GIACCOMO YSK Robin Godel 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 2.4 0 6.4 55.10
46 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 35 0.0 0.0 4 0 40 7.6 86.60
47 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 55.30
48 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.50
49 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 55.80
50 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 57.20
52 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 58.30
53 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 0 0 16 58.70
54 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 5 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 22 59.70
55 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 61.70
57 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 62.90
59 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 65.70
60 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 70.20
61 VICTORYHOPE TREILLE Patrizia Attinger 0 0 41.7 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 70.50
62 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 40.1 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 74.50
63 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 74.60
64 LONDON LOU Beat Danner 0 0 48.4 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 77.20
66 FERNHILL FRANKIE II Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 41.2 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 84.00
R JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E E E
D GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 D
E UR RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.4 0 0 E E E E E UR
R CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 35.1 0 0 R R R R R
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.1 0 0 W W W W W
E HF RIDDICK VEH Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 39.8 6 0 E E E E E HF
E AR SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
W AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 39.2 0 0 W W W W W
E F2 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.1 0.0 0.0 E E 0 0 E F2
R BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.6 0 0 R R R R R
R BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 40.6 0 0 R R R R R
E RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35 0.0 0.0 W W 0 0 E
E DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 45.7 0.0 0.0 W W 0 24.8 E
W AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.6 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 43.4 0.0 0.0 E E 0 0 E UR
E UR INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 44.6 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 35.1 0 0 R R R R R
E UR RAJAH DU NINET Thomas Piejos 0 0 34.8 6 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR FLEIGAU DE LUILLY CH Salome Ludi 0 0 29.1 0 0 E E E E E AR
W QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
R UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 HILTON P Patrizia Attinger 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W SHADY GREY Elaine Pen 0 0 31.9 0 0 20 0 W W W
W IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
R ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
W VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
E HF RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 35 2 0 12 0 E E E HF
W WESTERIA LANE Mr Tony Kennedy 0 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
R APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 41.6 0 0 12 0 R R R
E UR DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR DUQUE HSM Antonio Cejudo Caro 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 1.2 E E E UR
E HF RIGA DE HUS Alexis Gomez 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 1.6 E E E HF
E WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 E E E
W PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 37.2 0 0 0 0.8 W W W
R VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 W W W
E MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 40 0 0 12 0.4 W W W
W DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 39.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
R BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 34.7 0 0 R R R R R
R GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.1 0 0 R R R R R
W MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
R DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FLASH LIGHT Miss Stephanie d'Andrimont 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 COOLEY ZEST Mr Will Furlong 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded