Results
Event name: PROTECT MY INCOME KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 27-29 2019 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.50
3 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.70
4 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 8 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
6 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
7 BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 4 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 34.60
8 DOWDSTOWN EMERALD Mr Paul Sims 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
9 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 35.50
10 JACARDO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.50
11 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.30
13 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 38.70
14 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.90
15 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
16 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 39.70
17 OSCAR XXVII Miss Becky King 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
18 DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 40.10
19 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
20 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.00
21 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.00
22 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
23 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
24 TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
25 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
27 CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
28 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 51.10
30 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.80
31 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 35 0 2 8 0 20 27.2 90.20
32 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 8 40 42.8 123.10
W REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W AGREE TO DIFFER Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 20.40
2 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 14 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
3 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 21.80
4 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 10 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
5 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
6 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 6 21.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 24.30
7 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 4 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 24.30
8 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 4 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
9 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
10 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
11 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 2 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 25.50
12 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 23 0 2 4 0 0 0 27.00
13 CEVINS CAVALIER Miss Sophie Donnellan 0 2 29.8 0 2 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
14 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 32.20
15 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.30
16 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 2 0 3.6 40.90
17 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.30
18 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 46.40
19 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.00
20 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
21 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 42 0 4 4 0 0 6 52.00
22 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 17.6 65.90
23 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 68.50
24 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 70.30
25 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 20 15.2 83.00
26 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 13 40 26.4 110.20
27 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 9 60 14.4 111.90
W CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 29.8 0 2 8 8 W W W
W CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 11 W W W
R THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SALSA MOLINA Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.50
6 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
9 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
10 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
11 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 2 29.3 0 2 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
12 WILD MONSOON Mr Mark Lyonette 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
13 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
14 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.60
15 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
16 COCO REEF Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
17 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
18 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.30
19 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.50
20 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.60
21 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.70
22 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.10
23 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 54.30
24 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 54.40
25 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.30
26 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 34.8 0 2 8 0 0 16.4 59.20
27 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 63.80
28 ROCK BUNN Miss Amie Beacock 0 0 36 0 2 4 0 20 24.4 84.40
29 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 36.8 0 2 4 0 20 28.8 89.60
W JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
E SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E UR
W WHO’S DE BABY Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 16 25.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
3 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.90
4 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 10 24 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.60
5 SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
7 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 4 31 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
9 SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 34.90
10 RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 2 35.5 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
11 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
13 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
14 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
15 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
16 MAGIC MILLIE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.10
17 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.40
18 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
19 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 45.00
20 WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.20
21 CARRAIGH CURSA Laura Cocking 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 46.70
22 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
23 TAMARA II Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.00
24 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 54.70
25 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 2 26.3 0 2 0 0 0 30.4 56.70
26 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 2 47.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 11.2 58.50
27 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 0 35.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 40 25.6 104.90
W LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 W 0 0 W
R COSA NOSTRA Ms Anna Bradbury 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 7 R R R
R RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 W 0 0 W
R EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R
W OVERIS CAVALIER Mr Angus Smales 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 16 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 22.00
2 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 12 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
4 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
7 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 2 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 2 35.50
8 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 37.40
9 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
10 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 2 29.3 0 2 0 0 0 10.8 40.10
11 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
12 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
13 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.80
14 TINKER TOWN Miss Charlotte Galbraith 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 0 11.6 50.60
15 LIMBO HUGO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.30
16 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 52.40
17 ARDFIELD SURPRISE Miss Orla Stott 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 75.60
W FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W
R GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Miss Imogen Kennedy 0 0 38.8 0 2 0 0 R R R
E UR LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E UR
W SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 26.90
3 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
4 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Lizzie Warburton 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 34.20
6 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 2 28 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.80
8 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
9 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
10 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
11 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
12 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
13 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.60
14 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
15 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
16 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 29 0 0 4 6 0 0.8 39.80
18 COCO BOBBY Miss lana booth 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
19 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
20 LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Mrs Marie Carlick 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 47.00
21 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-clowes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.30
22 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 51.70
23 LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Miss Aaliyah Johns 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 59.00
24 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 17 0 0 64.30
25 BARNDARRIG DIAMOND MASTER Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 4 0 18.8 64.60
26 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 69.70
27 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 78.80
28 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 26.4 120.90
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.10
HC TREBAH II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
HC VELAR Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.70
W ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HIDDEN FUZZY LOGIC Miss Steph Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E
W INOSENT FLIGHT Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 W 0 0 W
R LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R
W GRACE IX Mrs. Sarah Weaver 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 W 0 0 W
E CR PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E CR
W ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.10
5 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 4 22.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 37.50
6 OCS DOUBLE VISION Miss Alice Barnes 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
7 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 2 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
8 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 2 26 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 40.80
9 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
10 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
11 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.50
12 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.10
13 CAMLOUGH DELTA Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.90
14 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.10
15 DEL QUINTO Mrs Julie Finney 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.80
16 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 4 0 0 46.30
17 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.20
18 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 50.90
19 RED HILL AIMEE Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.50
20 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.70
21 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 57.10
22 SEVERAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 59.20
23 RIVERWAY SUNNY Ms Sally Ranger 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 59.40
24 LISSYEGAN MAGIC Miss Sophie Edmonds 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 7 0 14.4 63.90
25 HARRY XXI Miss Farrah Sian Channer 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 67.70
26 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 82.70
27 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 60 17.2 125.50
28 BLENNERS BOUNCER Ms Kate Hassett 0 0 37.8 0 2 12 18 20 46 133.80
29 CAECOLLEY PARSONS POWER Mrs Rosie Williams 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 80 43.2 174.50
HC LUCKY IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC COOLEY THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
HC UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 0 24.3 0 0 12 0 20 1.6 57.90
HC BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 39.90
W PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR ACTON APACHE Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E UR
W MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DACKIES DREAM Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
2 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 6 18.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 28.10
4 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 5 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 SILVER FERN NZ Miss Rachel Scales 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
6 SMILLA IV Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
8 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
10 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.90
11 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
12 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 26 0 0 4 2 0 9.6 41.60
13 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.10
14 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.10
15 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 43.90
16 MAX RESERVE Miss Emmanuelle Beaufort 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
17 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
18 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 45.40
19 TULLYS TRISHA Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.80
20 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 50.50
21 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 52.30
22 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 9 0 1.6 53.40
23 TILLY POSH TOES Mrs. Carmen Lucy Farrelly 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 53.70
24 ALFIE Miss Emma Boxer 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 55.50
25 RAMIROS LITTLE SECRET Miss Katie Heath 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 61.70
26 CLOVER STAR Miss Samantha Ratcliffe 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 16 72.80
27 BRANRADUFF CHARLIE Mrs Tor Cwiklinski 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 74.70
28 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 22 90.00
HC CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
HC CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 W 0 0 0
R COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 30 0 0 E E E UR
W ASKINVILLAR KID Mrs Annabel Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC WILLOW LEAF Miss Sally James 0 0 26 0 0 8 1 20 11.2 HC
E ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.00
2 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 5 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.30
5 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
6 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 2 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 36.50
8 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.60
9 MOYNOE GYPSIE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
10 KILRUSH SPIT FIRE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.20
11 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Howard 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
12 LC BLAZE Miss Leah Connor 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
13 QUAIKIN SURREAL Miss Alexandra Bradbury 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.40
14 SPRING ELECTION Mrs Julie Finney 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.50
15 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.50
16 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 53.50
17 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.30
18 GVS NICE N EASY Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.40
19 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 61.90
20 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 62.70
21 CHIVALROUS PRIDE Mr Harry Moran 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 76.70
22 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 84.60
23 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 3.2 104.70
HC SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
W TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W MISS BEHAVING (ELLIE) Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC THE KNIGHT Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
W ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W
E CR UPTONS DELI LUCAS Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E CR
E UR CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E UR
W PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Miss Ruby Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BARNSVIEW JAMES DEAN Mrs Julie Finney 0 0 W 0 0 W
E SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 7 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
3 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 5 31.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
7 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.30
9 WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Mrs Rachel Martin 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.90
10 BLACK BY THE JACK Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 44.50
11 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.20
12 MARY Miss Katie Heath 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 46.80
13 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 6 0 8.8 49.30
14 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 2 0 2 50.30
15 CHAPEL VIEW KARMA Ms Tracey Ramsbottom 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.30
16 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 54.20
17 GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 58.60
18 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 67.70
19 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 21.2 74.00
20 ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 30 97.00
21 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 33.2 116.20
HC TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
W LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 W 0 0 W
R SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 R 0 0 R
W ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WILLIAM XIV Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W
W BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 W 0 0 4 0 W
W PIE IN THE SKY Miss Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINARA Mr James Adams 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
2 SECOND CITY Mr Paul Sims 10 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.30
3 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 8 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
3 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 8 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 52.90
4 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 6 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.70
5 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 4 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.90
6 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.10
7 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 56.30
8 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 57.60
9 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 57.90
10 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 59.70
11 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 62.60
12 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 62.90
13 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 3 0 34.4 85.10
14 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 38.4 88.80
15 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 46.8 112.30
16 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 40 38.4 116.60
W RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 W W W
W AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 W 0 0 W
W AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HF LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
E UR GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.6 0 0 E E E UR
W GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 43 0 0 24 3 W W W
E HF FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 12 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.30
2 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 10 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.70
4 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 6 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 57.70
5 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.2 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 57.80
6 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 57.80
7 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 2 0 31.8 0 2 0 0 0 32 63.80
8 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 43.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 64.60
9 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 31.1 0 0 20 0 0 27.2 78.30
10 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 20 42.4 104.00
11 GALVINISED Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 28.4 104.90
W WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 W W W
R QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
W ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
W REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W
W PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 6 W W W
W FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
2 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
3 DIAMANTE II Miss Samantha Jimmison 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 32.20
4 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 3 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 34.60
5 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
6 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
7 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
8 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 1 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
9 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 45.60
10 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.70
11 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.10
12 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.30
13 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 47.80
14 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
15 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.10
16 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 14 52.00
17 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 59.20
18 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 68.20
19 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 73.00
20 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.30
W JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 24.5 0 0 W W W
W BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 36.5 0 2 20 0 W W W
W DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W
W NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
E UR GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TIKAS DE L'ELFE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 34 0 2 24 0 W W W
W FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
E AR FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 44 0 0 20 0 R R R
W ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E CR ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E CR
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
29 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 19.5 0 0 0 0 20 24 63.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 12 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.80
2 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.90
3 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 8 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.30
4 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 6 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
5 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
6 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 0 0 23.9 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 41.50
7 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 41.90
8 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.90
9 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 44.30
10 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.80
11 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 47.60
12 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 48.30
13 SUPERSTITION II Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 50.40
14 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 52.00
15 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 22 52.00
16 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 56.40
17 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 58.10
18 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 2 0 53 0 2 0 0 0 17.2 70.20
19 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 47.2 82.60
20 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 31 20 26.4 110.30
21 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 60 21.2 118.30
R RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 12 R R R
W SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
2 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 32.90
3 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 4 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 35.00
4 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 35.60
5 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 36.10
6 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 44.90
7 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 22.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 48.30
8 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 10 58.30
9 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 30 64.00
10 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 20 7.6 74.40
11 MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 20 18.8 82.80
W MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 20 0 0 W W W
W SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 22.5 0 0 W W W
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 R R R
W THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W 0 0 W
R ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 26.3 0 0 24 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded