Results
Event name: KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 21-23 2018 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BC BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 23.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.10
2 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.60
3 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 25.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.20
4 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.10
5 TOPSPEED Miss Tasha Kirkman 0 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.10
6 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 23.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.60
7 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
8 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.60
9 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
10 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Olivia Walker 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
11 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.90
12 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
13 DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.30
14 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
15 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
16 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
17 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.10
18 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
19 BUCKLAND FIREWORK Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.50
20 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.10
21 TOMS SISTER Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
22 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
23 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
24 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 32.1 0 2 4 0 0 1.2 37.30
25 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 25.4 0 0 0 5 0 7.2 37.60
26 GREAGH PRINCE Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
27 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
28 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 44.30
29 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 49.10
30 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 2 20 2.4 51.70
31 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 54.50
32 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 59.70
33 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 6 63.00
34 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 74.80
35 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 29.9 0 0 8 18 20 0 75.90
36 SONARA Miss Catherine Wooldridge 0 0 27.9 0 0 0 3 20 25.6 76.50
37 ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 93.50
W HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 W 0 0 W
R DIRECT GALAXY Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 24.9 0 0 12 18 R R R
W GEW THULA THULA Mr Ben Newman 0 0 W 0 0 W
R COLOURFUL QUEEN BEE Miss Jessica Shelley 0 0 27.4 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR LOCHAN BEAG JACK Miss Naomi Adey-jones 0 0 30.1 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E R3 MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Michael Owen 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
6 BIRCHGROVE TIGER WOODS Miss Melissa Rose 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
7 AIDANS STAR Mrs Helen Jones 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.90
8 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 4 34 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.00
9 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
10 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
11 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.90
12 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 7 0 3.2 39.00
14 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
15 STATHAM BAYGO Mr Denis Matthews 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
16 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.90
17 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.40
18 CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
19 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.80
20 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.20
21 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
22 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 46.80
23 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.80
24 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 48.70
25 GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.00
26 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.80
27 CULCOILL Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 53.90
28 UTAHS SORREL SON Mr Harry Harding 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 58.00
29 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 61.00
30 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.80
31 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 21.2 69.70
32 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 0 20 12.4 70.20
33 RED INDIAN WARDANCE Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 72.70
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 R R R
W MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 W 0 0 W
E STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 36 0 0 E E E
R BALLYNAGOUR Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 R R R
E CR PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL WHISPER Mr Harry Harding 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 HENRYS DIAMOND POINT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
3 STRATOSPHERE II Mr Paul Sims 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 10 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.00
5 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
6 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.90
7 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 23 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.40
8 FINLAY III Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 4 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
9 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.60
11 DOOLIN DANCER Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
12 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
13 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
14 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
15 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
16 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 32.10
17 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
18 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
19 CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 25.5 0 2 8 0 0 2.4 35.90
20 BARANA FRANK Mrs Lucy Evans 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
21 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.90
22 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 39.10
23 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 25 0 0 16 0 0 0 41.00
24 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.00
25 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 53.70
26 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 54.60
27 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 58.30
28 DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 69.60
29 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 77.10
30 RASPUTINS ROCKAFELLA Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 97.20
E AR NICKY II Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 0 29 0 2 12 30 W W W
R HARBOUR BRIDGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24 0 2 4 0 R R R
E UR BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Isabelle Meddings 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E UR
R MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W OK KANDU Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
7 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 4 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 29.70
8 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 4 28 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.00
9 TOP GUN VII Mr Harry Harding 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 29 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 31.40
11 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
12 MAISIE II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
13 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
14 ILANEY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
15 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
16 AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
17 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 38.00
18 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
19 DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
20 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.10
21 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 41.70
22 ROSSNAREE Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.50
23 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.70
24 ICEBREAKER Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 50.60
25 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.00
26 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 63.60
27 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 10.8 64.30
28 PURE OPPOSITION Ms Sally Nicholson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 68.70
29 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 79.40
30 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 40 35.2 96.20
31 CLEIGHRANE JEWELLER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 60.4 112.90
E UR KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 BOMBAY QUINN Miss Catrin Evans 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 W 0 0 W
E KILLAINS FLEUR Ms Kate Cartwright 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E UR
W KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMBERWOLF III Mr Jack Leese 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
4 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 3 0 5.2 35.00
5 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Izzy Mears 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
8 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.00
9 SHOWGIRL H Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
10 ARDFIELD NAZAR Mr Paul Sims 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
11 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
13 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 39.90
14 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
16 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
17 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
18 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
19 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
20 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
21 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 0 1.6 44.60
22 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.50
23 TOP CLASS Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.60
24 DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 0 1.6 50.60
25 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.90
26 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.90
27 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.60
28 CONTARNO Mr Alex Livingston 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 72.20
29 KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 80.10
30 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 16.8 89.30
31 DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 80 38.8 165.30
W PRIMITIVE ATTITUDE Miss Rosie Baird-murray 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 W 0 0 W
E SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 10 W W W
W TROOPER NOON Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.20
3 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 HEATH ROBINSON Miss Mary Goodridge 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
7 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
8 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.40
9 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
11 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
12 WINTERJASMINE II Miss Jodi Podmore 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
13 CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 39.20
14 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.40
15 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
16 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 44.30
17 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.60
18 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.20
19 LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Miss Victoria Wakefield 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 66.60
20 CYBER QUEST Miss Katrina Barningham 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 24 87.80
E R3 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 16 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
2 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
3 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 10 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 8 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 6 37 0 0 0 3 0 2 42.00
7 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
8 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.90
9 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
10 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.50
11 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
12 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.70
13 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.50
14 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.50
15 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.50
16 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 56.40
17 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 58.80
18 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 68.40
19 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 72.10
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 22 72.80
21 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 2 0 14 73.50
22 ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Miss Darcie Connacher 0 0 37 0 0 16 18 0 3.2 74.20
23 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 20 10.8 75.80
24 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 38.5 0 2 24 0 20 1.6 84.10
25 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 89.80
R MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNGUAIRE FIONN MCCOOL Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
3 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
5 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
6 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
7 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
8 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 0 2 42.30
9 TROY XII Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.40
10 CLOVER STAR Miss Samantha Ratcliffe 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.40
11 CRYSTAL IX Mrs Jules Humphreys-peck 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
12 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.30
13 PROUD PRESTON Miss Lauri Wynne 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 7 0 8.4 48.90
14 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 54.20
15 HUDSON WINTER BREEZE Miss Amaia Barnes 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 54.40
16 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 57.40
17 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 57.60
18 THE IMPOSTER II Miss Rhian Elin Jones 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 61.20
19 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 62.60
20 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 2 0 24.4 65.70
21 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 70.30
22 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 71.80
23 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 12 0 11.2 73.50
24 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 34.5 0 2 8 4 0 29.6 76.10
25 FEREFAD CRUISE Mrs Rosie Blackhall 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 11 0 20.8 79.10
26 ELLIE MAYBE Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 79.10
27 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 35 0 0 8 19 0 30.4 92.40
28 JUST PROMISE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 29 0 0 16 10 20 27.6 102.60
29 LYNBRIE LADY DANCER Miss Hollie Tyler 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 109.00
30 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 41.3 0 2 8 0 40 25.6 114.90
31 INDIA VIII Mrs Alison Arden 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 81.2 119.00
32 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 30 20 25.6 123.40
W COLMANS LAD Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 0 W 0 0 W
R DEUFOR SPELLBOUND Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUN Mrs Marie Harrold 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MONOCHROME ZEE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 HC
E FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 E E E
W LADY MARMALADE VI II Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FOLLOW THE STARS Miss Emily Catherall 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.60
3 CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 KOKOSO Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
6 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.20
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 35.30
9 FLIGHT PLAN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 2 0 10.4 36.70
10 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
11 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 DIAMONDS HERO Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
13 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 27 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 38.80
16 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 41.60
17 MILLIE XIV Mrs Sandra Worthington 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 42.80
18 GYPSY VI Miss Danielle Hignett 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.70
19 BURGHWALLIS PAPRIKA Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
20 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.60
21 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.00
22 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 53.60
23 HIGHLAND TEMPTRESS Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 4 55.80
24 RHYDIAN Miss Debbie Lewis-price 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 63.60
25 DODGE Miss Jodie Ross-jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 10 0 19.2 73.20
26 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 76.60
27 BAZAARS MOJO Miss Jodi Podmore 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 83.10
28 GLANHIRIN SEIMON Miss Lillie Moores 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 36 84.30
29 BLEU CLOVER Miss Kirin Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 88.20
30 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 39 0 0 8 7 0 38.8 92.80
31 CASANOVAS STORY Miss Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 41.2 118.70
E HILLVIEW SOPHIE Mrs Catherine Doyle 0 0 E 0 0 E
E GLASHA ROVER Miss Lottie Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R FALKO VAN VALENTA Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 36 0 0 8 13 R R R
HC ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 HC
E R3 BAZAARS HUMBUG Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Mrs Amanda Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
E UR DIPLOMAT III Miss Sarah Heath 0 0 34 0 0 4 7 E E E UR
E BELLEMONTE BAZAAR Miss Karen Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E
W BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR BOBBY ROBUCK Miss Emma Billington 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 NONE GO BYE NANCY Miss Emily Beckett 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 RJ Miss Chelsea Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Florence Butler 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
5 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.60
6 LEGGO Miss Claire Lesellier 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 JOHNNY HERO Miss Ella Buchanan 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 BRUSH STROKES II Miss Brittany Robinson 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
9 MOORHEY RAINDANCE Miss Nadine Santinei 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
10 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 27.5 0 2 0 0 0 8.4 35.90
11 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 36.50
12 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 37.20
13 TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.40
14 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.50
15 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.40
16 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 42.80
17 ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 43.40
18 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.30
19 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
20 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 46.10
21 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-clowes 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.90
22 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 50.10
23 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
24 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 8 0 4.8 55.10
25 BEAT BANK DELANEY Miss Yvette Harper-Lee 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 32 0 7.2 75.70
26 GRACEY MAY Mrs Linda Cornthwaite 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 2 20 21.6 78.10
27 RIVERDANCE II Miss Chiara Salmon 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 78.90
28 SOLSTICE IV Miss Marie Pope 0 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 40 23.6 89.40
29 HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 44.8 93.30
30 DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 34 0 0 12 27 0 24.4 97.40
31 DELISS STAR Ms Carrianne Wallace 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 52 126.00
32 RICH OLYMPIC K Dr Christina Stanley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 48 146.00
W FRANKO Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TYAN LYRIC Miss Sarah Leslie 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC CAUSING CHAOS Mr Fred Powell 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 R R HC
E RICH LORD K Mrs Catherine White 0 0 47 0 0 0 5 E E E
W RICKAMORE MAGEE Miss Katie Neary 0 0 W 0 0 W
E GOLDEN BUSINESS Mrs Melanie Hirrell 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W KIRKHAMGATE MISS GOODY TWO SHOES Mr Elliot Larkin 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.00
4 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
5 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
6 STARDALE DREAM Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
7 SHW GRANITE GIRL Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
8 DRUMIN ISOLDE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 FURY II Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
10 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
11 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
12 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 6 42.80
13 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
14 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.20
15 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.30
16 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.70
17 STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.80
18 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 0 9.2 51.00
19 LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Miss Hannah Wallwork 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.20
20 JONNYS LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.60
21 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 56.70
22 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 18 57.00
23 MR DANDY MAN Miss Sarah Hoyland 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 5 0 4.8 58.30
24 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 42 0 0 20 0 0 0 62.00
25 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 34 0 2 0 0 20 9.6 63.60
26 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 44 0 0 0 5 0 16.4 65.40
27 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 70.30
28 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 0 47.8 0 0 0 10 0 14.4 72.20
29 BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 78.00
30 ABBEY MIST Miss Cecilia Ordonez 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 14 78.50
31 QUEST VII Mrs Joanne Bateson 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 8 20 4 80.30
32 THE IRISH RANGER Miss Alice Allen 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 31.6 105.10
W SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR FAERIES FOOTSTEPS Mrs Susan Matthews 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 CARRICK ROCKSTAR Miss Eleanor Marsden 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E HF PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W PASSONATE BLEU Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GREENS QUINTUS Miss Sarah Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 IMPACT VI Miss Becky Bosworth 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
3 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
5 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
7 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
8 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.10
10 LITTLE OAKFIELD SENSOR Miss Sally James 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.30
11 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 DONTHARGOS GOLD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
13 LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.20
14 ANNAS DELIGHT Miss Becky Hartley 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 39.50
15 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Miss Annabel Peachey 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
16 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
17 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.20
18 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 36.3 0 2 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
19 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
20 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.50
21 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
22 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 34 0 0 4 4 0 6 48.00
23 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.80
24 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 54.00
25 GREYSTONES PILGRIM Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 57.40
26 LUCKY XII Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.40
27 QUALITY STREET V Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 60.90
28 CROFT SKYFALL Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 64.50
29 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 77.20
30 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 77.70
31 BUDDY BOY II Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 18 114.80
E UR ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 32 E E E
E UR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 33 0 0 E E E UR
W ARKADIAN WARRIOR Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 W 0 0 W
E MACALLA Miss Libby Humphreys 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 7 E E E
E AR ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PROSPECT SUNCHINE Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 RIFTERS RACKETT Mrs Cathy Walsh 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 ARDGAINEEN JACK Miss Robyn Gray 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
3 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
4 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
5 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 THE KAISER Miss Sally James 0 2 25.5 8 0 0 1.2 34.70
8 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 JIMMY XIV Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
10 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
11 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
12 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 BRUCE WAYNE Miss Emma-louise Henson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
14 GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Miss Imogen Kennedy 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
15 MX CASHFLO Miss Harriet Hodnett 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 45.60
16 CLASSIC SUMMER BREEZE Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.00
17 RED FLAME III Miss Charlie Parrish 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
18 CASPERCADE Miss Millie Wain 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.80
19 LIMBO HUGO Miss Lily Johnson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
20 RIVER DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 20.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 49.10
21 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.50
22 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.80
23 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 3 0 13.2 58.70
24 BALAMORY II Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 60.40
25 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 68.30
26 RETYN REMEMBERING RITA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 14 0 32 82.30
27 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 87.50
28 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 40 30.8 113.10
29 REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 60 20.8 117.10
E UR BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 30 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ELMO III Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DROIM BUACHAILL Miss Alice Kearns 0 0 W 0 0 W
E MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
E AR ARTHURO Miss Sarah Abel 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E UR
E AR ITALIAN MASTER Miss Rhiannon Pullen 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
5 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
6 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
7 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
8 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 2 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.00
9 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
10 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
12 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
13 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
14 GITANA LADY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.80
15 QUIDAMS SMARAGD Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
16 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
17 ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.90
18 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.80
19 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.70
20 LARAS BLUE POPPY Mrs Claire Roston 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.80
21 TONTO XIV Miss Emily Dove 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.00
22 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.30
23 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 49.50
24 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.20
25 TREMORS Mr Ben Heslin 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 54.40
26 SHANBALLY BRAVE BOY Miss Daisy Dewhurst 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.70
27 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 67.30
28 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 16 76.30
29 SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 36 0 0 24 0 0 17.6 77.60
30 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 1 20 23.6 86.90
31 BLACKSKULL DIAMOND JACK Miss Christine Roberts 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 98.70
32 IRIS Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 107.50
E MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BURNBANK APHRODITE Miss Freya Cowie 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 3 E E E R3
W FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 34 0 0 8 20 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 JAZMIN Miss Emma Tivey 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.90
4 MAKE A WISH III Miss Lois Roberts 0 5 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
5 LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Ward 0 4 24 0 0 0 0 0 6 30.00
6 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 3 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 30.30
7 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.90
8 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.00
9 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 1 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
10 CARLANDO Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.90
11 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 40.40
12 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
13 KRATOS VAN DE VELDHOVEN Mrs Julie Collison 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.70
14 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
15 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
16 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.40
17 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
18 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 18 54.00
19 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 34 0 0 12 7 0 3.2 56.20
20 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 56.80
21 TULLABRICK BOUNCER Miss Samantha Callister 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 57.50
22 NORFOLK SPROUT Miss Beverley Kay 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 57.60
23 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 68.20
24 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 71.00
25 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.20
26 WRACE BO Miss Emma Schofield 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 84.60
27 SLIABH KINVARA Miss Phillipa Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 18 20 22 98.80
28 KILKENNY THOMAS Mr Peter Sandlin 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 6 20 30 99.30
29 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 2 60 8 100.50
W TEARS Miss Clare Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SIRNUNN COLOURED DELIGHT Miss Bronwen Goodsmith 0 0 42.8 0 0 W W W
W HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 0 W 0 0 W
R RED FLORA Miss India Wilkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 R R R
W KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE SKIPPIN CLOVER Miss Abigail Unwin 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
2 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 7 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
4 SEAMUS III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 5 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.10
5 QUICK SONNY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
8 ZASJA Miss Hannah Pedley 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
9 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
10 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
11 BAY CARRICK ROAD Miss Kate Rutherford 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 PANINI Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
13 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.10
14 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
15 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.50
16 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.30
17 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.90
18 CRUELLA DE VILLE Miss Vilma Essman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.00
19 HIJINKS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.30
20 THE NIGHT KING Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 52.10
21 JOE KING Mr Michael Owen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
22 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 4 56.00
23 SEACRUNIS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 9 0 5.2 58.00
24 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.50
25 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 60.40
26 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 6 74.80
W CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 27.3 0 0 W W W
W SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Harry Moran 0 0 W 0 0 W
W QUINELLA Z Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JUMPING FOR CANDY Miss Stephanie Holker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MANOLITO Miss Kerry Hill 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 14 W W W
E UR DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E UR
W EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 12 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.40
2 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.40
3 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 8 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.60
4 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 6 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.40
5 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 4 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 56.50
6 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 2 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 57.00
7 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 58.20
8 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 59.50
9 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 22.8 68.30
10 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 32.8 79.60
11 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 84.90
12 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 33.2 89.20
13 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 20 34 92.70
14 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 40.9 0 0 12 0 20 25.2 98.10
15 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 42.8 99.30
16 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 0 20 22.8 101.10
17 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 39.1 0 0 20 5 0 39.2 103.30
W MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 31.6 0 0 R R R
E UR THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 47.3 0 0 R R R
E UR CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 37 0 0 E E E UR
E CR TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 33.6 0 0 E E E CR
E KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 2 E E E UR
E UR DRUMMER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 2 E E E UR
E UR SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 3 E E E UR
W RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 12 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 39.50
2 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 10 0 31.6 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 39.80
3 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 8 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.30
5 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30.5 0 0 4 4 0 16.8 55.30
6 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 2 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 16 55.50
7 KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 31.4 0 2 16 0 0 12 59.40
8 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 61.30
9 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 30 73.50
10 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 75.00
11 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.2 0 0 24 0 0 18 75.20
12 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 78.40
13 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 82.10
14 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 20 36 93.60
15 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 41.2 98.20
16 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 28.2 0 0 8 0 40 22.4 98.60
17 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 46 103.50
18 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 1 0 58.4 107.60
E KINGS GINGER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 10 W W W
R TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
W RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 35 0 2 8 4 W W W
E AR DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.6 0 0 20 0 W W W
W KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 41.6 0 2 16 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
2 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 K GONDOLAT Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
4 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 37.50
5 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
6 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 14 42.00
7 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
8 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.20
9 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.90
10 CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 0 0 20.8 58.60
11 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 59.40
12 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 35 0 0 16 4 0 12 67.00
13 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 67.90
14 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 17.6 69.90
15 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 21.6 75.90
16 HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 81.10
17 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 37.5 0 2 12 0 20 16 85.50
18 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 20 14.8 86.10
19 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.8 0 2 0 0 60 13.6 109.40
E R3 CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GALWAYBAY LUCKY Mr Harry Moran 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
W CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
W BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W
W GRANGE SIMPLY GIFTED Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W
E MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.90
2 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
5 GALICIA Mr Paul Sims 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.30
6 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.90
8 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.90
9 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.10
10 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.80
11 LUMINA COLA Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 30.8 0 2 0 0 0 14 44.80
12 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 45.50
13 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.90
14 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.80
15 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 53.00
16 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 0 56.00
17 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 0 20.4 72.20
E DRAGONS HILL Mr Richard Darch 0 0 33.8 0 2 12 0 E E E
W WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 30.3 0 2 4 0 E E E
R CRABBIES CLOUDY Mr Gareth Thomas 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Helen Robinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
W CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W
R THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R
R GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W
E UR INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W
R KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
2 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.00
4 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 3 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.50
5 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
6 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
7 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.60
9 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
10 WESTMINSTER RED Mr Nathan Connolly 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
11 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
12 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
13 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
14 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
15 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 27.8 0 2 4 0 0 14 45.80
16 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.60
17 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 0 9.6 47.60
18 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.40
19 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
20 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 54.10
21 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 31.5 0 2 8 0 0 14.8 54.30
22 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 54.50
23 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 56.80
24 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 61.40
25 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 36.3 0 4 4 0 0 21.2 61.50
26 GARFIELD ET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 62.20
27 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 64.30
28 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 66.70
29 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 22.8 67.80
30 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 37.5 0 4 8 0 0 23.2 68.70
31 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 68.90
32 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 14 69.50
E HF TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 32.5 0 2 8 0 E E E HF
W ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
R CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 39.8 0 2 R R R
W INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HF GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E UR
R DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 40.00
2 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 10 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.00
3 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 8 0 28.6 0 0 0 5 0 13.6 47.20
4 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 30.7 0 0 0 1 0 16.8 48.50
5 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 4 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
6 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.40
7 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 51.20
8 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 51.70
9 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 2 0 17.6 54.30
10 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 58.60
11 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 60.00
12 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 60.00
13 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 60.70
14 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 62.50
15 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 26 64.20
16 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 32 69.30
17 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 35.2 94.00
18 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 20 34.8 100.90
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E UR
W HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.2 0 0 16 34 W W W
R SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 5 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
3 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
4 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
5 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
6 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
7 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
8 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 41.5 0 2 4 0 0 5.2 50.70
9 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 2.8 60.80
10 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 89.90
11 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 12 20 11.2 92.00
12 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 40 45.6 127.90
W HAWKSMOOR Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W
E ECECHEIRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W DOONEY ROCK Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 11 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ONu18 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 5 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
3 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 4 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
4 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 3 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
5 SECOND CITY Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
6 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.70
7 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.50
8 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 61.30
9 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 64.40
10 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 42.3 0 2 12 0 0 14.4 68.70
11 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 40.3 0 2 20 0 0 16 76.30
12 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 1 0 19.2 82.00
W SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 10 W W W
W SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W
W RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded