Results
Event name: Keysoe Date: May 18 - Mar 31 2020 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD SPORT II MISS SHARON HUNT 6 0 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
2 KINGPIN II MR PHILLIP SURL 5 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR MISS JULI DROMGOOLE 4 0 30 10 0 0 0 40.00
4 DESIGNER STUBBLE MISS KATIE NIX 3 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
5 COSMIC TOUCH MISS CAMILLA JONES 2 0 34 5 0 0 2 41.00
6 LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
7 GOLDEN WONDER MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
8 GLENWYLLIN MRS JO FLEMING 0 0 41 5 0 0 2 48.00
9 RED FINANCE MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
10 ONE MORE TIME II MR TAKEAKI TSUCHIYA 0 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
11 MR T S W MISS SHARON HUNT 0 0 36 20 1 0 6 63.00
12 IRISH BLUE MISS CAROLINE LITTLER 0 0 47 10 4 0 4 65.00
13 PENNY III MISS DORA NICHOLS 0 0 40 10 6 20 0 76.00
14 MANOR GOSSIP MRS JACQUELINE LAWSON 0 0 43 20 8 0 6 77.00
15 HILLFIELDS MOLLY MISS EVA GREENE 0 0 45 10 0 20 4 79.00
16 CHAPEL GREEN MISS ALISON JANE MARSHALL 0 0 43 35 2 0 2 82.00
17 KING SAM MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 49 35 2 0 0 86.00
18 JABBA STAR MISS SUSAN L STRINGER 0 0 43 5 0 60 22 130.00
19 PRINCE RICO MRS GLENDA CHIPPERFIELD 0 0 47 20 1 40 29 137.00
E DÉCOR DE MASQUE MISS CHARLOTTE MARTIN 0 0 49 15 10 E
W JESTERS CHANCE MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 0 W
W SAULT HILL(D) MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 W
HC CHALK TO PAINT MR ROBERT HAAG 0 0 43 5 0 0 3 HC
W MAJOR BLUE II MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 0 42 30 34 W
W FAIR BUSINESS II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 0 34 10 26 W
HC SIMPLY EMERALD MRS ANGELA HAAG 0 0 43 0 0 20 8 HC
E MASTER SYDNEY MISS HELEN STOKES 0 0 37 0 0 E
Intro - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VERBAL DECISION MRS NICKY MOORE 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
2 JADE LADY MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 34 0 0 0 3 37.00
3 NOT A DUKE MS ZENA AL-JALILI 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
4 WONDER MRS VIV CORRIGAN 0 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
5 STRELA DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 0 38 0 4 0 0 42.00
6 TIA CURTIS MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 38 0 2 0 2 42.00
7 NO SECRET MRS LYNDSAY GAMMON 0 0 30 5 0 0 7 42.00
8 DOUBLE REEL MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 38 0 3 0 2 43.00
9 SAMUEL PEPYS MRS NICOLA MCFARLANE 0 0 36 0 0 0 7 43.00
10 CRIMEWATCH MRS SUE SCOTT 0 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
11 SPLIT DECISION V MRS GERALDINE KENNELL 0 0 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
12 TI-NANOG MISS HANNAH RIX 0 0 36 5 0 0 4 45.00
13 MR SAGO MISS LOLA ARCH 0 0 32 10 1 0 6 49.00
14 RILEY O RILEY MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 31 0 8 0 13 52.00
15 CLARISSA'S LIQUID GOLD MS JOANNA MONNINGTON 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 55.00
16 ANDREW EDWARDS MRS SUSAN MARY COLLEY 0 0 36 15 9 0 7 67.00
17 IRISH KATE MISS LUCY NEWSUM 0 0 33 0 2 20 12 67.00
18 NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 0 37 5 0 20 6 68.00
19 JEST THE SAME MRS LESLEY GILLMAN 0 0 34 15 23 0 0 72.00
20 FULLY FOCUSED MRS SARAH FOULDS 0 0 33 5 0 20 19 77.00
21 MAKE IT A DOUBLE DR TAMSIN ADDISON 0 0 37 10 11 20 0 78.00
22 NOBLE CHARLES MRS CAROLINE YOUNG 0 0 37 0 0 40 9 86.00
23 SPIRITED LULLABY MISS KERRIANN ALLEN 0 0 37 5 0 20 25 87.00
24 AUGUST SUN II MISS SELINA ATKIN 0 0 29 5 0 60 3 97.00
25 HELLO WILLIAM MS GEORGINA JOAN WHITEHEAD 0 0 39 0 10 0 57 106.00
26 SILENT STORM MR JAMES PANG 0 0 36 10 2 60 23 131.00
27 SPACE CADET III MRS LINDA BAILEY 0 0 40 35 19 60 12 166.00
28 MRS WELLINGTON MRS RACHEL PETERS 0 0 39 10 1 100 35 185.00
29 CILLA PYE MISS KARRY BAKER 0 0 32 15 33 80 30 190.00
E ZERO FLIGHT MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 0 34 0 0 E
E CR DIAMOND VISION MISS TRACEY NELSON 0 0 34 15 0 E CR
E LEOPOLD II MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 0 33 5 0 E
R KINGS COMET MRS LYNNE BARRETT 0 0 35 35 27 R
E INKY MISS SARAH TRUE 0 0 35 E
W HUSH WING MRS MARGARET DAVIES 0 0 32 W
R HOP SCOTCH MS CATE CROLL 0 0 36 R
Intro - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAISLEY PRIDE MISS CLAIRE BEVERIDGE 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 MAGIC FALLS MISS JANE HOOD 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW MRS MARY CRICHTON MAITLAND 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
4 AMADEUS III MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 31 5 0 0 1 37.00
5 THE BONNY BARONESS MISS CAROLINE HAWKINS 0 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
6 QUESTION OF PRIDE II MISS SARA LOTT 0 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
7 BALLYBAY MISS VICKIE WESTON 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
8 A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
9 MATEY JIM MRS DONNA RAWLINSON 0 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
10 LEILA MRS EMMA DAVIES 0 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
11 ILLUSTRIOUS LADY MR MICHAEL PAYNE 0 0 44 0 2 0 0 46.00
12 EEYORE II MRS MELONY JACKSON 0 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
13 FLAPJACK IV MR RICHARD ALLEN 0 0 35 0 1 0 12 48.00
14 KILCOT COROLLA MRS JULIA THUBRON 0 0 40 5 5 0 0 50.00
15 BRIARLANDS PAINTED LADY MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 0 32 10 4 0 4 50.00
16 HONEY BEE IV MS CLAUDIA STEELE 0 0 47 5 0 0 0 52.00
17 MAX IN A MILLON MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 37 15 0 0 1 53.00
18 HOUGO YOUGO MISS PIP RUTHERFORD 0 0 34 5 0 20 0 59.00
19 NELGUIN MISS SAMANTHA WARD 0 0 43 0 0 0 17 60.00
20 MAISIE'S HONOUR MISS LORRAINE SADLER 0 0 39 0 0 20 1 60.00
21 NORWEGIAN WOOD MRS MAUREEN FRANCIS 0 0 37 10 0 0 15 62.00
22 MISS GAUNTLETTE MRS PENNY MAKINSON 0 0 36 5 0 20 4 65.00
23 FIDDLERS FITZPATRICK MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 0 38 5 3 20 6 72.00
24 MISS TANGO MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 33 0 0 20 19 72.00
25 STAR OF KILKENNY II MRS SARAH J ROOK 0 0 33 0 5 20 15 73.00
26 TALON MRS JACQUELINE LAWSON 0 0 33 10 0 20 20 83.00
27 ROCKINGHAM MISS CHLOE BURNS 0 0 42 0 0 40 6 88.00
28 JUST MURPHY III MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 36 5 0 40 21 102.00
29 SOPHIE'S LOTTERY MISS SOPHIE ELLINGTON 0 0 45 10 0 40 13 108.00
30 SNORKEL MISS SARAH JANE BACKHOUSE 0 0 45 20 21 20 16 122.00
31 JAMBOREE BRUNHILDE MISS LYNN NABARRO 0 0 39 35 9 60 21 164.00
E POCKET PUZZLE MRS KATHERINE WRIGHT 0 0 35 5 0 E
E HER SPECIAL MAN MS ALEXANDRA UHLMANN 0 0 38 E
HC CAPTAIN RHUBARB MISS JENNIFER ROBINSON 0 0 39 20 12 40 15 HC
E JOIE DE VIE MRS CHRISTINE SAUNDERS 0 0 37 0 0 E
E LADY OF ROHAN MISS WENDY HILL 0 0 35 10 0 E
E RAG-A-BUSTA MISS CHRISTY ROGERS 0 0 36 0 1 E
NS THOMASINA MISS SARAH BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIED PIPER II MISS JULIE ANN THAYRE 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
2 SONIC MISS LINDY EDWARDS 0 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
3 THINK THATCH MRS JANE ANDERSON 0 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
4 CADDLE BECK SAMSON MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 36 0 0 0 3 39.00
5 WIDGET II MISS AMY FOY 0 0 38 0 3 0 0 41.00
6 SEA CAPTAIN MISS LOUISE CLOVER 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
7 MAC III MRS SHARON MARSHALL 0 0 28 0 0 0 15 43.00
8 HARLEQUIN KIDD MRS JOSEPHINE WATERS 0 0 39 5 0 0 2 46.00
9 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
10 MR TEE MRS CAROLINE HOWARD 0 0 34 15 0 0 0 49.00
11 WHO'S SHRIMP MS CLAUDIA STEELE 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
12 KAVANAHS QUEST MR ROB HULBERT 0 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
13 SILVER GROVE MRS BRIDGET WHITBURN 0 0 30 5 4 0 12 51.00
14 NORTONS GEORGE MR RICHARD ALLEN 0 0 38 10 2 0 4 54.00
15 GAELIC BLUES MISS KIRSTEN LLOYD 0 0 55 5 0 0 0 60.00
17 GYPSY JACK MR ADAM SIGNY 0 0 54 0 0 0 13 67.00
18 CASPER HIMSELF MRS CLAIRE BAXTER 0 0 41 0 0 20 8 69.00
19 HIGH GROMIT MRS JANE BELL 0 0 45 25 0 0 3 73.00
20 DONORE GREEN CRYSTAL MRS LIZ WILKIN 0 0 50 5 0 20 0 75.00
21 CROWN OBSIDIAN MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 36 0 6 20 15 77.00
22 MISS WALES MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 0 32 0 0 40 9 81.00
23 BANTEEN MRS LIZZY BROWN 0 0 48 10 7 20 0 85.00
24 MILL END TIARA MISS NICOLE D SAUNDERS 0 0 36 0 0 20 30 86.00
25 TIPSY TIGER MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 37 5 0 40 10 92.00
26 DELPHI DAZZLER MRS SUE RAPLEY 0 0 46 5 0 20 25 96.00
27 HIGH AS A KITE MISS VICTORIA TEARNEY 0 0 42 0 0 40 21 103.00
28 JUST MOSS MRS KATHERINE PAYNE 0 0 49 0 0 60 32 141.00
29 MATCHMAKER JOSHUA MISS SHARON SYMONS 0 0 39 10 0 80 18 147.00
30 THE OPTIMISER MISS LEANNE JUBB 0 0 41 5 3 60 39 148.00
E DOUBLE AGENT MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 40 20 9 100 39 E
R BO PEEP II MISS BECKY LYON 0 0 53 15 20 R
E GEORGIAN MASTER MRS PENNY LACEY 0 0 61 5 0 E
E BORIS III MISS RACHEL CHRISTIE 0 0 39 0 0 E
E SHARP INSTINCT MR KEVIN SMITH 0 0 52 0 0 E
E BEN VIII MISS ANN MARIE MARTIN 0 0 47 0 0 E
E FIRST DEGREE MR RHODERICK J.S. SMITH 0 0 48 35 40 E
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRAPPED FOR CASH III MS VICKY COLLINS 6 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
2 THE DIPLOMAT VIII MISS SUSANNA TAYLOR 5 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
3 HELLO DUNCAN MR TIM DAVIES 4 0 34 5 0 0 1 40.00
4 ON PROBATION MRS SAMANTHA DURRELL 3 0 37 0 0 0 3 40.00
5 WELTON SELECT MR PAUL O'BRIEN 2 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
6 FERNDALE BALLYHEEN MR STEVEN JAMES 1 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
7 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
8 PURE GENIUS MR BRYCE NEWMAN 1 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
9 QUESTAN MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
10 MIDNIGHT RAIN MISS NICOLLE MORGAN 0 0 37 5 7 0 0 49.00
11 SIDEWINDER MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 38 10 0 0 1 49.00
12 RENFIELD MISS LOIS HADLEY 0 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
13 SOUL SEARCHER MISS ELICE KOEMANS 0 0 39 10 1 0 0 50.00
14 DAISY III MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
15 THE GOLDEN BEAR MISS NICOLE MILLS 0 0 37 10 0 0 5 52.00
16 WHISTLING JACK MR MARTIN WILLIAMS 0 0 41 10 0 0 2 53.00
17 BANDRUM BAYLEAF MR RON PEARSON 1 0 53 0 0 0 1 54.00
18 UNCLE JACK MISS CHARLOTTE WISBEY 0 0 49 5 0 0 2 56.00
19 PARK PRINCIPAL MR THOMAS EASTWOOD 0 0 44 10 0 0 4 58.00
20 BELTONS TOTAL ECLIPSE MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 0 0 36 0 0 20 2 58.00
21 GENERAL OUTLOOK MRS SUSIE WALES 0 0 55 5 0 0 1 61.00
22 EARL RONAN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 39 20 3 0 0 62.00
23 EZE DUZ IT MRS MARY-ANNE CARPENTER 0 0 34 5 0 20 6 65.00
24 ZINZAN TIGER MISS FIONA JONASON 0 0 43 5 0 20 3 71.00
25 CENTAUR'S JOLLY JACK MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 48 0 0 20 7 75.00
26 JADES MAGIC MISS SOPHIE PLATT 0 0 49 0 2 20 7 78.00
27 THE IRISH DIAMOND MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 40 5 0 20 14 79.00
28 TREBUCHET MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 0 53 5 0 20 4 82.00
29 DYNAMITE II MRS ELSPETH COWELL 0 0 48 0 2 20 15 85.00
30 CHELSEA TOWN MR CHRISTOPHER G HINSLEY 0 0 54 20 2 0 10 86.00
31 BESSIE FORDE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 38 5 0 40 11 94.00
32 JAYS TRIMMER MR FRANK J JAY 0 0 41 5 0 60 6 112.00
33 BEDINGFIELD MERCURY MISS JULIA C LIST 0 0 45 30 11 20 7 113.00
34 GULLIBLE GILBERT MISS JANE WALKER 0 0 51 5 1 80 33 170.00
E CURLICUE MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 0 38 0 3 E
W WIND IN THE WILLOWS II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIKI RIDGE MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 6 0 36 0 0 0 1 37.00
2 WAIHEKE BAY MR BRYCE NEWMAN 5 0 37 0 0 0 1 38.00
3 HOT CHOCOLATE VII MISS ISOBEL LAURENCE 4 0 37 0 0 0 2 39.00
4 CATCH THE STAR MISS AMANDA BETTLE 3 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
5 FLINT CURTIS MRS SUE M RINGROSE 2 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
6 CENTAUR'S TOUCH OF CLASS MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
7 SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE MR CRAIG MILLARD 1 0 38 0 0 0 4 42.00
8 THE COINTREAU CHALLENGE MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
9 FINLEY MISS CLAIR MANCHETT 0 0 36 5 0 0 5 46.00
10 ANOTHER DOLLAR MR TOM FRAY 0 0 40 5 0 0 2 47.00
11 ADMIRAL CURTIS MR JOE WISE 1 0 46 0 0 0 2 48.00
12 LITTLE MISS TIDY MISS JOANNE BENTLEY 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
13 APPLE BLOSSOM II MRS DEBRA CORNELL 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
14 EDDIE'S LAW MISS JANE WALKER 1 0 40 0 4 0 6 50.00
15 FERNDALE LADY GREY MR STEVEN JAMES 1 0 41 0 0 0 10 51.00
16 SELF ASSESSMENT II MR ANDREW WILDERSPIN 0 0 46 5 0 0 2 53.00
17 NEWTON VICTOR MISS KATHARINE KAY 0 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
18 INDIAN SPIRIT MISS ELLY WILBER 1 0 42 0 12 0 2 56.00
19 RIVERSIDE JAMES MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 38 10 0 0 9 57.00
20 ON THE JOB MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 45 10 3 0 2 60.00
21 THE NIGHTFLIGHT MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 37 0 1 20 8 66.00
22 HIMSELF MRS L A HAWKINS 0 0 37 0 0 20 10 67.00
23 HOT PROSPECT MISS JULIA SMITH 0 0 38 10 0 20 6 74.00
24 SABICAS MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 46 5 0 20 7 78.00
25 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 35 0 0 20 32 87.00
26 CHATSWORTH MRS SARAH J BULLEN 0 0 43 10 0 20 22 95.00
27 LOVEJOY'S QUEST MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 36 35 22 0 7 100.00
28 EXECUTIVE STORY MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 0 0 43 10 0 40 13 106.00
29 KOUBLA KHAN MRS KAREN FROUD 0 0 42 5 0 60 16 123.00
30 MILL RIVER MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 38 20 3 60 19 140.00
31 DARCO'S RETREAT MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 44 0 0 80 21 145.00
E DARK HAVANA MISS DIANA GRANT 0 0 42 5 0 E
E ALL EARS MISS LOUISE PAGE 0 0 43 0 0 E
NS MERLIN'S KING'S WISH MR JULIAN THURBIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W LOCHWOOD MISS CAROLINE LITTLER 0 0 W
W BUNGLE MR SIMON MOUNTJOY 0 0 W
R GONE FOR A BURTON MRS SARAH J BURTON 0 0 40 R
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE MASTER'S LADY MISS SARAH CUTTERIDGE 6 0 32 0 0 0 1 33.00
2 I'VE BEEN DUN MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 5 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
3 FORGE AWAY MISS SHARON HUNT 4 0 36 0 0 0 3 39.00
4 BARNUM III MISS SARAH SMITH 3 0 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
5 OINGY BOINGY MISS NICOLA WILSON 2 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
6 FAER SPIRIT II MISS JANE HOOD 1 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
7 MISTER MUSCLES MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
8 COOLBAY MS TRIXI GINGELL 1 0 40 0 0 0 2 42.00
9 STAR QUALITY II MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 36 5 3 0 0 44.00
10 JOSHIE B MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 37 5 0 0 2 44.00
11 OUR ASHBY MISS RUTH CLAYFIELD 0 0 39 5 0 0 2 46.00
12 BRIGHT SPARK V MRS KAREN BAUGH 1 0 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
13 MCEVOY MISS LOIS HADLEY 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
14 MONAREEN MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 0 46 0 0 0 1 47.00
15 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 1 0 48 0 0 0 1 49.00
16 PRINCE ROCKAWAY MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 1 0 52 0 0 0 1 53.00
17 KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 0 44 5 0 0 6 55.00
18 HARRY HEDGEHOG MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
19 CELTIC BOY MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 36 10 0 0 10 56.00
20 PRETTY BOY GEORGE MRS ANTONIA BEALBY 0 0 44 0 3 0 11 58.00
21 BALACHULLISH MR TOM FRAY 0 0 41 0 0 20 2 63.00
22 CHANCE'S TOUCH MISS LAURA SOPHIE GODFREY 0 0 42 20 0 0 4 66.00
23 DOUBLE VODKA MISS SAMANTHA NICHOLLS 0 0 38 5 0 20 8 71.00
24 SWISS AMBER MRS JULIE CORRIGAN 0 0 42 5 0 20 6 73.00
25 BEE FAIR III MRS MAUREEN MACK 0 0 43 10 0 40 11 104.00
26 HELLO ILLUSTRIOUS MRS JANICE NEEP 0 0 44 5 0 40 29 118.00
27 CHINGACHGOOK MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 47 0 0 60 16 123.00
28 IN DISGUISE MISS LUCY DIAMOND 0 0 39 0 0 125 15 179.00
E SCARLET HEATHER MR GAVIN CONNELL 0 0 43 15 12 E
E MISS DEMEANOUR II MR RAFFAELE ROSAFIO 0 0 43 E
R PANACHE DU CHENE MISS LIZ WILSON 0 0 44 5 0 R
E TUDOR FESTIVAL MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 39 15 0 E
E CODE RED MISS OLIVIA PEMBER 0 0 39 5 0 E
R RAISING QUESTIONS MR PHILLIP SURL 0 0 49 R
E GRANFER DILLON MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 0 38 10 0 E 24 E
OPN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON LAYLA MISS AMY KNIGHT 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 PEPPERSHILL OSCAR MRS PATRICIA POLSON 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 TRAVEL AGAIN MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 28 5 0 0 2 35.00
4 WAS DOUBLE DUTCH MISS ISOBEL NEWLING 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 JIMMY RIDDLE II MISS AMANDA T JALLAND 0 0 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
6 SIR ALOYSIUS MISS CAROLINE WEDD 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 CADENZA PARKMORE ED MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 38 0 1 0 1 40.00
8 HANDLEY BARNS BLUE MR MICHAEL YEO 0 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
9 NOLTON REEF MISS CHRISTY ROGERS 0 0 38 0 3 0 0 41.00
10 WALK TALL MISS KATE MILLER 0 0 33 5 4 0 0 42.00
11 APHRODITE MISS HARRIET ALLEN 0 0 41 0 3 0 0 44.00
12 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
13 TOUGH NUT MISS SARAH TAYLOR 0 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
14 DR. NO MRS MICHAELA HARWIN 0 0 32 5 0 0 9 46.00
15 A CERTAIN PANACHE MISS SARAH HARRINGTON 0 0 40 5 3 0 0 48.00
16 REBOUND MISS FLORA SEDDON 0 0 43 0 6 0 0 49.00
17 ROOKIE MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 42 5 3 0 0 50.00
18 CALLOW MINSTREL MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 0 37 15 0 0 0 52.00
19 HIGHLAND FOX MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
20 THE GIGOLO III MISS SAMANTHA RODWELL 0 0 37 0 0 20 3 60.00
21 WADACRE ALANA MISS LARAINE WALKER 0 0 41 0 0 20 1 62.00
22 SWAP SHOP MR BENJAMIN HILL 0 0 41 5 0 20 6 72.00
23 GLENFILLY II MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 0 37 15 18 0 14 84.00
24 LORD SALT MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 36 0 0 40 11 87.00
25 DUN SHE GO MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 0 33 0 0 60 5 98.00
26 MASTERCLASS IV MISS ALEXANDRA ROBINSON 0 0 40 15 21 20 5 101.00
27 WHITE WITCH MISS JOANNE BUCKLEY 0 0 49 10 0 60 9 128.00
28 TOM BOY TWO MISS LISA CARTER 0 0 47 30 42 20 0 139.00
E MACHIAVELLI II MISS K K KALAWAY 0 0 E
E PORTUMNA ROSE MRS CAROLINE BLEW 0 0 41 20 8 E
W ROYAL MOON MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 0 36 10 5 W
E CR ROYAL SERVANT MISS KATE NORMAN 0 0 39 0 0 E CR
NS UNDERCOVER AGENT MISS NATALIE WAUGH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E SKIPCELLO WHENUA MISS LILY WILSON 0 0 37 15 0 E
NS JUST DREAMING MS SARAH BOWE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E CR CADENZA CLOUD NINE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 35 E CR
R AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 0 42 0 0 R
NS WELTON ATOM MISS MARIA YANACOPOULOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORESTO MISS JOANNE GOULDING 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 ROYAL GOLD MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 ROBBIE III MISS EMMA L WILKINSON 0 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
4 DEXTER B MRS KIM MARCH 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
5 ACE OF DIAMONDS MISS KATIE NIX 0 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
6 WATCH IT MR SAM BRODIE 0 0 39 0 6 0 0 45.00
7 MAJOR MARK MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 35 10 0 0 0 45.00
8 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
9 TOP OF THE HILL V MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 38 5 3 0 0 46.00
10 CHIANTI IV MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 0 34 5 0 0 7 46.00
11 DHAULAGHIRI MRS LOUISE COLLINS 0 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
12 WHAT A ONE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
13 TAIKI RIVER MR BRIAN NUNEZ- HUGHES 0 0 38 10 0 0 0 48.00
14 IMPETUS MR BRYCE NEWMAN 0 0 35 10 0 0 5 50.00
15 SIX HILLS WILLIAM MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 44 0 0 0 6 50.00
16 MR BARISTA MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 45 5 1 0 0 51.00
17 BATHSHEBA'S GHOST MS JULIA EVANS 0 0 43 10 0 0 0 53.00
18 WELHAM LANE MISS MIRANDA THOMAS 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 55.00
19 JUSTIFY THAT MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 44 10 0 0 2 56.00
20 GINGERNUT NELLIE MISS ESTHER EVANS 0 0 43 10 0 0 5 58.00
21 RESERVATION GOLD MR DAVID WHITE 0 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
22 KILTEALY SPRING MISS JOANNE FOLEY 0 0 44 10 0 0 6 60.00
23 TRULY VICE VERSA MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 39 0 0 0 24 63.00
24 MAX THE CAT MISS JANE DENEREAZ 0 0 42 20 2 0 0 64.00
25 TOIL 'N' TROUBLE MR RON PEARSON 0 0 42 5 0 20 0 67.00
26 CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER MR ADAM DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 46 20 0 0 8 74.00
27 QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 46 15 0 0 20 81.00
28 RED OLIVER MR TOM FRAY 0 0 34 5 0 60 8 107.00
NS TUNO VI MRS SHEENA BLYTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W MANHATTEN KASHMERE MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 38 10 0 W
NS PHOENIX LEGEND MISS HELEN SHILLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E RIOJA II MISS CAROLINE SPURRIER 0 0 41 E
E LYNWOOD COPYRIGHT MISS JESSIE LODGE 0 0 44 5 0 100 24 E
E WISHFUL THINKER MR HENRY KITCHING 0 0 50 15 24 E
W FLEUR DU VALLON MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 38 5 0 W
W RETREATS HANKY PANKY MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 49 W
R BURLINGTON BERTIE II MISS SARAH STEVENS 0 0 41 30 41 R
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARN III MISS MARY FULLER 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 SIX HILLS DANCER MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
3 ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY MISS JULIETTE WALLACE 0 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
4 RIVENDELL FREY MISS LIZZY BRANTON 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
5 FIDDLERS FLOYD MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 0 33 10 0 0 0 43.00
6 RETREATS MAGGIE II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
7 KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
8 FRANKIE FOUR FINGERS MISS HELEN WILSON 0 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
9 UPPER CRUST IV MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 0 35 10 0 0 0 45.00
10 SHAHORN MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 0 0 28 5 0 0 12 45.00
11 BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER MISS JO MARTIN 0 0 40 5 0 0 3 48.00
12 LIGHT BRIGADE MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 29 20 0 0 0 49.00
13 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
14 WHAT A JESTER MRS GINNY WIGHT 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
15 MOORLANDS MONSOON MS VICKY COLLINS 0 0 38 10 2 0 0 50.00
16 MELFORD NICK MISS TERESA SWIFT 0 0 39 5 9 0 0 53.00
17 FERNDALE BOLLINGER MR STEVEN JAMES 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 54.00
18 GO WESTWARD MR MARTIN WILLIAMS 0 0 39 20 1 0 0 60.00
19 LAST PRIDE MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 39 10 2 0 10 61.00
20 DUN THAT III MRS MARGARET BUNNETT 0 0 47 15 0 0 1 63.00
21 MY KINCAID MISS MAGGIE UNDERWOOD 0 0 39 0 0 20 4 63.00
22 RIVER CRUISE II MISS BRIGITTE HAYES 0 0 39 10 0 0 15 64.00
23 SIMPLY CURTIS MISS LAURA CATHERINE PARRISH 0 0 40 5 0 20 0 65.00
24 FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 0 46 0 0 20 0 66.00
25 RHAPSODY III MISS SARAH SEMLER 0 0 47 15 0 0 5 67.00
26 FLORRIE MR ANTHONY BINKS 0 0 40 5 0 20 3 68.00
27 HENNESSY II MISS LIZ WILLIS 0 0 29 15 0 40 0 84.00
28 THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE DR JENNIFER OGILVY 0 0 40 10 3 20 18 91.00
29 TRANSFUSION MISS CLAIRE SWAIN 0 0 37 10 0 60 0 107.00
30 CROSSLANES APOLLO MISS ANNABELLE WHEELER 0 0 38 30 8 0 38 114.00
31 ALPHA PLACE MISS SAMANTHA EVANS 0 0 44 5 0 60 10 119.00
32 MANITOBA DUKE MISS SALLY RAWSTHORNE 0 0 39 0 7 80 14 140.00
NS SOCIETY SAFFRON MRS CAROLLE HEWETT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E WHAT EVER YOU LIKE MISS JOANNE FOLEY 0 0 44 0 0 E
W DELIAS DELIGHT MISS KATIE NIX 0 0 W
W BROOKSWAY JANUS MS ANNA WOODALL 0 0 W
W RIVER GOLD MR HENRY KITCHING 0 0 W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTHERN GREY MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 BENJAMIN BRIDGES MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
3 MODESTY BLAZE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
4 FOXY IMAGE MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
5 LUNA'S SHADOW II MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
6 COLOUR FORM MS LISE CLAUSEN 0 0 42 0 2 0 0 44.00
7 KIWI INSPIRATION MISS VICKY BROOK 0 0 36 5 5 0 0 46.00
8 THE COLOUR OF MAGIC II MISS GEORGA BECKITT 0 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
9 BURNSKILL LADY MISS MARY SPENCER 0 0 41 5 2 0 0 48.00
10 WELYN VOGUE MISS JANINE LAMY 0 0 38 5 0 0 5 48.00
11 TOPS TIGER MS PAULA HOLLAND 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
12 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 36 0 0 0 13 49.00
13 ASKINFARNEY DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 0 41 10 0 0 0 51.00
14 KILDALTON SPRING MISS SARAH METCALFE 0 0 38 10 3 0 0 51.00
15 PUDDIN 'N' PIE II MISS ALISON OXLADE 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52.00
16 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 0 46 5 2 0 0 53.00
17 FOGGARTY MISS GEORGINA RODWELL 0 0 44 10 0 0 0 54.00
18 RHYTHM DRIVEN MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 47 5 4 0 0 56.00
19 CASTASHADOW MISS JILL OLIVER 0 0 49 0 0 0 7 56.00
20 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
21 SPECIAL ADDITION MISS MICHAELA PULMAN 0 0 45 15 0 0 0 60.00
22 SWALLOW WARRIOR MISS JACQUELINE GREEN 0 0 42 5 0 0 13 60.00
23 JUNIPER HILL II MISS HILARY BUTLER 0 0 50 15 0 0 0 65.00
24 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD MS LUCINDA BROOKES 0 0 55 10 0 0 0 65.00
25 TEMPLE DIPLOMAT MISS KIM WATERHOUSE 0 0 46 0 0 20 0 66.00
26 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 0 48 20 0 0 0 68.00
27 BALLYSHANNON LASS MISS LISA KELLY 0 0 48 0 2 20 0 70.00
28 ON A SECRET MISSION MISS KAY FORD 0 0 48 5 0 20 0 73.00
29 LINE OUT MISS SOPHIE J HAYLOCK 0 0 41 10 2 20 0 73.00
30 SHYLOCK II MS KERRY JOHNSON 0 0 43 10 11 0 13 77.00
31 WILBURY MRS MAGGIE DEMUTH 0 0 46 0 0 40 3 89.00
32 J'S CRACKER MISS KATY STOKES 0 0 32 5 8 40 19 104.00
33 DIAMOND DAVE MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 42 5 0 60 14 121.00
R BE BOLD MISS ELAINE WILKINSON 0 0 50 5 1 R
W GLAM ROCK MISS FRANCESCA RIZZA 0 0 41 5 1 W
R QUEENS COUNSEL IV DR DARYL FREEMAN 0 0 42 0 4 R
R CR SNUGGLE BUNNY II MISS J EMMA TILLEY 0 0 49 R CR
E GINGER PARKIN MISS GERRI DROUGHT 0 0 42 10 9 E
E INTERMEZZO MR JOHNATHON ALLINSON 0 0 38 5 0 E
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HONEYMOON MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 31 0 0 0 8 39.00
2 JETSET MAGNA MISS BECCY HEMSTOCK 0 0 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
3 CLAIFE DREAM FLIGHT MRS ABI SINCLAIR 0 0 35 0 6 0 0 41.00
4 JONATHAN MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
5 ANNACLONE MRS AMANDA J C HARMON 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
6 WATERFORD V MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
7 RED ROSIE MISS JENNIFER ROSE MORGAN 0 0 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
8 MAHROOSA MRS TRACY WILLCOCKS 0 0 45 0 0 0 1 46.00
9 DON’T CROSS THE LIONEL MISS KELLY FARR 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
10 CHAMPION D'ANJOU MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
11 JAHILLY MISS EMILIE CHANDLER 0 0 35 0 0 0 14 49.00
12 MILL HOUSE EMERALD MISS JOANNE WEEKES 0 0 35 15 0 0 0 50.00
13 MORE MILES MISS JESSICA MURRAY 0 0 44 5 1 0 0 50.00
14 LEGBOURNE OLIVER MR STUART CUSS 0 0 40 5 0 0 6 51.00
15 STRONG BOW MISS EMMA WOODS 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52.00
16 SOME CHANCE MISS SARAH ARNOLD 0 0 47 5 0 0 0 52.00
17 COUNT VRONSKY MISS PENNY MOWLE 0 0 47 0 0 0 9 56.00
18 TIGER TOKEN MISS EMILY CLOVER 0 0 48 10 0 0 0 58.00
19 DARK THERAPY MISS RACHEL HOW 0 0 33 5 0 20 0 58.00
20 REEVA MIDGET MISS SAMANTHA HOBBS 0 0 53 0 6 0 0 59.00
21 LITTLE ECHO MISS SAM YORK 0 0 54 0 0 0 5 59.00
22 NIGHT VISION MRS ZARA GLEW 0 0 38 0 0 0 21 59.00
23 LORIENS HIGHWAYMAN MISS JESSICA WILLIAMS 0 0 50 0 10 0 0 60.00
24 APOLOGY ACCEPTED MISS MELISSA DELL 0 0 51 5 4 0 0 60.00
25 CHEZZIES RIGHT MISS SUE HARRINGTON 0 0 38 0 0 20 2 60.00
26 WILLOW MILL MRS SARAH HINE 0 0 45 0 0 20 0 65.00
27 ANSE SUPREME MISS LUCY J. F. DALE 0 0 48 10 18 0 0 76.00
28 STORM IV MISS NATALIE TUCKER 0 0 52 10 0 20 0 82.00
29 ROCK T.J. MISS ELIZABETH BULMER 0 0 47 10 1 40 4 102.00
NS HAMISH MACTAVISH MISS CAROLINE COLLINS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W IMAGINE THE MOON MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 47 0 0 W
R DOUBLE DUTCH VII MRS SARA THOMPSON 0 0 34 0 0 R
R CR BRUNELLESCHI MR NICK BACON 0 0 43 R CR
E FLORENCE JOSEPHINE MRS ANNE LORETTO 0 0 39 10 5 E
E TALLOW RIDGE DR PETER DAVIES 0 0 45 0 0 E
E THE MERRY WIDOW II MISS ESTHER WOOLFORD 0 0 45 15 17 E
E MADAM PORTIA MISS PHILIPPA MASKELL 0 0 38 10 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded