Results
Event name: KEYSOE (2) Date: Jun 22-23 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 TINKA S DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
10 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 35.30
11 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 38.50
13 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 41.30
15 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.00
16 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.20
17 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.70
18 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
19 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 51.60
20 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 20 0.4 60.20
21 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 1 20 15.2 78.70
22 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 82.80
23 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 40 11.2 96.70
24 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 60 26 115.30
25 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 60 35.6 143.90
E PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
10 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 38.90
11 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 40.40
12 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
13 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
15 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.70
16 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.70
17 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.50
18 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
19 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.00
20 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.80
21 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 39 0 0 12 5 0 1.6 57.60
22 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.20
23 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 10 0 0 69.80
W GIRALDO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RACHEL Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 38 0 0 16 1 W W W
W WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
4 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 6 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
9 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
10 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.80
11 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
13 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 41.80
14 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
15 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
16 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 46.30
17 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.50
18 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0 0 56.00
19 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 61.00
20 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard Jones 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 63.40
21 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 83.80
22 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 24 40 10 124.30
23 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 60 42 148.50
E PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E
R COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
E KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 16 E E E
E CR PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 45.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHALLENGE Z Miss Bubby Upton 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 AMANDAS Tara Kay 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
10 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
11 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
14 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
16 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
18 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.30
19 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
20 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
22 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
23 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
24 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
25 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34 0 0 8 2 0 0.8 44.80
26 THE WIGSTER Mrs Cathy Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
27 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.70
28 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 52.60
29 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 53.20
30 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 9 0 7.2 58.70
31 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 69.40
32 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 40 18 89.50
33 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 97.00
34 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 80 13.2 131.70
W BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 14 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
3 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
6 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
10 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
11 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
15 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
17 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
20 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
21 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.10
22 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.80
23 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
24 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
25 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
26 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.80
27 MR KINGSLEY Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 54.10
28 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
29 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.60
30 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 60.30
31 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 7.6 80.10
32 BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 40 10.8 94.30
W UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CARAVANEEN LUCY Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 2 W W W
W LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEPTUNE Mrs Shelley Holt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 13 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
2 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
4 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
6 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
9 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
10 WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
14 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
16 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Evans 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
17 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
19 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.70
20 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.10
21 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 50.60
22 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 50.70
23 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 51.50
24 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
25 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 60.10
26 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 9 20 0 76.80
27 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 16 83.30
28 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 80 10.4 121.70
E UR BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 20 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.00
2 ZENO DAS GLUCK Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.90
3 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
4 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 RAMESSES B Miss Martha Craggs 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.80
11 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
12 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
13 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.00
15 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
16 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
17 THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
18 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
19 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
20 KIPLING Miss Alex Bousfield 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
21 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
22 CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
23 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
24 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 55.20
25 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 59.80
26 DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 44 93.50
W GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
R SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 42.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 CHARLIES RIDDLE Ms Celeste Marr-Johnson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 BEN FORGE Miss Kellie Tkachuk 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
6 FORGET ME SPARTACUS Miss Scarlett Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
8 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
9 FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
10 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 2 39.80
11 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
13 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 32 0 0 8 5 0 1.6 46.60
14 JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
15 GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 2 0 3.2 50.70
17 PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 0 72.50
18 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 20 0 74.30
19 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 16 108.30
R WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 24 R R R
W PINLEY GREEN PERCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CURRABAWN FRENCH TOUCH Ms Tammy Lake 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E AR EASTON’S RED PROSPECT Miss Amy Carter 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
2 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
3 MR RIPLEY II Miss Katie Killin 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 DRUMLANE NOBLE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
5 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
6 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
7 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Mrs Victoria Murrell 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
8 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 32 0 0 0 4 0 7.2 43.20
9 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
10 CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.20
11 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.00
12 MATHFRED CHINA DOLL Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.50
13 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
14 ULTIMATE DIAMOND Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.30
15 JACK Mrs helen FORD 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
16 CAMPION CUPCAKE Ms Paige Rayment 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.00
17 CALLERINA Miss Anna Cooper 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 51.20
18 TINKERBELL III Miss Summer Williams 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.00
19 MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.30
20 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 10 0 6.8 61.60
21 SOLWAY DIAMOND Mrs Jodie Coy 0 0 42 0 0 12 3 0 12.8 69.80
22 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 45 0 0 0 6 0 18.8 69.80
W STORMHILL FULL MOON Mr Timothy S Whitehead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BRITTANIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 4.48 HC
E UR AMOURS TAMOUR Mrs Sara Lucchi 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W OLEVENOA I Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TAWNMORE PEPPERMINT PATTIE Miss Rachael Lewis 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 08.22
BE80(T) - Section W5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
6 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
8 CHARLIE BROWN XIV Miss Isabelle Goodey 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
9 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
14 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
15 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
16 SIEPKES ILONA Mrs Alison Bradbury 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.50
17 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 45.00
18 CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.70
19 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
20 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.50
21 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 51.50
22 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.70
23 BILLY MAHJONG Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 61.40
24 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 69.40
25 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 60 10.4 110.20
R RATHLACKEN STANLEY Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
W SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 W W W
W CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 8 W W W
HC COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
E SHUTTERFLY COVE Miss Gemma Dolby 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
3 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
4 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
10 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
11 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
14 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
15 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
16 DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 50.50
17 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 57.80
18 FEEMORE LADY Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 63.90
19 BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 64.80
20 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 4 65.00
21 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.50
22 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 70.40
23 DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Mrs Miranda Lane 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 85.60
24 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 91.60
25 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 80 16.8 128.30
HC GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
W GARY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC CORS GREY DIAMOND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
E CR BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Clarke 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Jessica Hadaway 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
3 SMART SINGER Miss Verity Becker 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Mrs Jo Brett 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
7 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 2 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
10 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 0 39.00
12 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
13 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
14 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
15 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
16 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.20
17 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.40
18 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.20
19 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.00
21 CRYPTIC CLUE Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.00
22 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.20
23 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 46.20
24 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
25 KILCOMMON BOY Miss Georgie May 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.00
26 LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.50
27 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
28 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.10
29 TANZANITE SCARLET Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.80
30 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
31 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 0 0 4.4 62.20
32 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 62.50
33 STORMHILL CAVALIER Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 20 14 89.00
HC NEWBRIDGE SILVER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 40 6.4 HC
HC BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 HC
W DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 8 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
2 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
3 DER SILBERNER PRINZ Miss Ella Cloake 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
4 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 5 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.70
5 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 RI NA DATHANNA Miss Amy Kearney 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
10 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
11 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
12 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
13 JACK THE LAD XIX Miss Lily White 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
14 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
16 WISHAW DANNY BOY Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.10
17 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
19 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.80
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 31 0 0 4 8 0 0 43.00
21 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.10
22 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.40
23 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
24 ROCK NATION Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 51.90
25 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 55.60
26 SMOOTH CRIMINAL III Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 0 20 0.4 78.70
27 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 6.4 84.20
29 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 60 6.8 108.80
E R3 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W PLAY IT COOLEY Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VICKY Mrs Victoria Weir 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
2 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
4 DOON PETER Ms Anna Telford 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.50
5 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 4 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
6 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 COOLEY KIR ROYALE Miss Serena Kullich 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
9 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
10 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
11 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.80
13 CEASER Miss Georgie Ward 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
14 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 4 6 0 0 39.00
16 IMPOSANT Miss Minnie Kerr-dineen 0 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.10
17 BEUEHORNE HORATIO Miss Jemima Simpson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
18 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
20 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
21 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
22 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.00
23 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 5 0 2 55.80
24 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 18 0 0 66.30
25 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 20 0 0 80.30
26 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 80 12.8 124.60
E R3 PAVLUSHKA Miss Molly Mead 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section W7
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS SHANACLOUGH TREND Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHAMAL Miss Niamh brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GUSSINI PARISOL Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 3 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
9 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
14 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
15 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
17 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 44.10
18 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
19 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
20 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
21 SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
22 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.60
23 CARAN DRUMRI Mrs Tracey Hazel 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.00
24 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
25 DONNERSTAG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 6 50.00
26 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.00
27 CABRA CANDY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 59.20
28 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 113.90
W CARRICKVIEW SUNSET Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W W
W EIGHTEEN CARROTS Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
3 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.90
6 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
7 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
10 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.50
13 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
14 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
16 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
18 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
19 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.20
20 MAJOR FLYER Mrs Anna Price 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 2 0 0 44.30
21 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.60
22 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.70
23 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.80
24 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.60
25 DANCE WITH THE DEVIL II Mrs Amy Houlding 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.10
26 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 52.70
27 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 54.90
28 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 57.50
29 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 14 59.30
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34 0 0 24 0 0 3.6 61.60
31 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.8 0 0 24 0 0 13.2 67.00
32 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 20 4.8 81.60
33 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 12 60 29.2 148.00
E UR PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E HF ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R SAVI ROSE Gussie' Terry 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
E AR INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
3 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 2 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
7 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
8 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
9 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
12 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
14 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
15 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
17 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
18 CHIPPETTE Mr William Bambra 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
19 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
20 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
21 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
22 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.70
23 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.20
24 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
25 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
26 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
27 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.50
28 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.40
29 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
30 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.80
31 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 51.70
32 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 52.90
33 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 8 56.00
34 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.90
35 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 68.30
36 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 70.40
37 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 83.80
38 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 20 18 91.00
W DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
E UR JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
2 CALVIN II Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 4 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
4 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
9 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
11 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
13 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
14 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
16 WINNING BELLE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.80
17 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.70
18 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 54.60
19 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 55.80
20 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 67.10
21 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 71.50
E HF ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W WINCHESTER Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
ON - Section W4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
21 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
NS KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded