Results
Event name: KEYSOE (3) Date: Aug 23-25 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
4YO - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
2 THE NAUGHTY STEP Miss Amelia Walker 0 7 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
3 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Miss Aimee Stunt 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
4 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS III Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
7 LUCKY Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
W OPPOSITION FRACAS Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
5YO - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
3 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
4 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.70
7 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
8 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.10
9 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
10 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
13 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
15 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
16 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 4 0 1.6 36.10
17 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
19 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
20 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
21 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
22 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.10
23 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
24 TINKAS DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 28.3 2 0 8 0 20 8.4 64.70
25 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 22 77.50
W BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
HC BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W JUMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
R ROYAL MISS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
6 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 JOCELYN Mr Ben Way 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
11 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
12 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
13 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
14 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
16 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
17 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
18 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
19 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
20 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
21 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
22 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
23 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
24 CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
25 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
26 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.00
27 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 55.20
28 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.50
29 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 60.50
30 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 44.8 2 0 16 0 0 3.6 64.40
31 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 20 0 71.50
32 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 6 20 3.2 77.70
33 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 81.90
34 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 60 9.2 106.70
35 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 60 9.6 113.90
W METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W BOGGY BRACKEN Miss Lucia Barlow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 11 W W W
HC COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E HC
W HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
6 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
8 FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 0.8 34.30
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
11 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
14 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.00
15 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.60
E SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36 0 0 8 7 E E E
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
E UR SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
E UR WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
3 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
7 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 REDBARN CRUISE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
9 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
10 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
11 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.5 2 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
12 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
13 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
14 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.60
15 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
16 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.70
17 MARSHLANDS CHARISMA Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 1 0 1.6 54.10
18 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 63.30
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Tostevin 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 4 32.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
12 ENYA IV Miss Carlene Goff 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
13 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
14 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
15 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
16 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
18 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
19 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
20 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
21 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
22 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
23 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
24 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 52.80
25 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 54.20
26 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 56.90
27 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 31.3 0 0 24 0 0 11.2 66.50
28 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 4 20 0 69.30
W WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
E UR IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 34.8 2 0 E E E E E R3
W LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 W W W
R BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 32.3 2 0 8 0 R R R
W ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
3 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
5 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
16 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
17 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
18 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.60
19 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.30
R IMPOSANT Miss Minnie Kerr-dineen 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R R R
W BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 35.8 2 0 W W W W W
W CARRICK GOLD Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Open - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
4 QUICKLY 2 Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 33.30
7 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Rebekah Middleton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.00
10 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 36.80
11 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
12 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
14 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
15 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 6 0 0 39.80
18 AVOCA OXO Miss Jenny James 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
19 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
20 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
21 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
22 MOLLY COOL Mrs Grace Starling-Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.10
23 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.50
24 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29 0 0 12 16 0 5.2 62.20
W CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
E CR CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 24 0 0 E E E E E CR
W CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
W QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 14 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
8 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
9 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
10 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
11 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.70
12 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
13 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 0 6.4 43.90
14 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.10
15 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.40
16 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 8 0 0 53.30
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.50
18 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 32 0 0 20 31 0 0 83.00
E AR APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 28 W W W
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.80
3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 GULLIVER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
7 KILLEENYARDA CHARLIE Mrs Carol Bardwell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 MAGGIE MAY Miss Lucy Care 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 FLAMING START OF CLOON Ms Alexis Dolling 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
10 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
12 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
13 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.30
14 CHAPTER FIVE Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
15 BRECHFA NEDRA Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.50
16 DESMOND NUXER Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.90
17 CARRABELL JAKE Mrs Emma Cooper 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
18 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.50
19 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.40
20 HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 51.10
21 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 51.80
22 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.80
23 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
24 GLUTEN MAD Miss Camilla Bartell 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 56.70
25 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.10
26 ORLANDO'S LORD PHOENIX Mrs Crystal Butler 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 20 12.8 77.60
27 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 40 3.2 89.50
29 CURRAGHKEEN TOMBOY Miss Tilly Allen 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 6 40 19.6 110.40
W DEVILS LAD Miss Holly Gadsby 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
E UR EBONY VI Mrs Maz Fowler 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Ada Sauer 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E HC
W CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
E AR CLONBOO DELIGHT Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
4 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
5 MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.60
6 PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 JIP B Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
9 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
12 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
13 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 KIRON JACOBITE Ms Becky Wainwright 0 0 28 0 0 4 2 0 6.4 40.40
15 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
16 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 4 0 2.8 41.30
17 WHODARESWINS Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.70
18 WINDMILL PRIDE Miss Natalie Newman 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
19 SKIPPERS CANYON Miss Clare Ryan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
20 JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
21 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.50
22 THE GALWAY MAN Miss Rose Pemberton 0 0 38 2 0 0 1 0 7.2 46.20
23 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
24 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 58.20
25 BENJAMIN BUTTON Mrs Louise Nevard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.00
26 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 15 20 0 82.30
27 JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 40 16.4 99.90
28 BEN FORGE Miss Kellie Tkachuk 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 34 20 1.2 107.00
R CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 R R R
HC BOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 12 0 12 HC
HC NEWS FOR YOU Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 SAXELBYE DIANELLE Miss Anya Lee 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E AR SCHULICK'S TOUR Miss Jesse Maguire 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 24 E E E AR
E STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BARNSBEY AMERICAN PIE Miss Sarah Mair 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W WILBY Miss Sarah Worley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 7 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.70
3 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
4 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 5 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
5 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.30
6 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 3 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
7 TULMORE GARRISON Miss Daisy Adamson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
8 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 2 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
9 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
10 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.30
11 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
13 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
14 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
15 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
16 PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
17 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 47.20
18 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.80
19 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 52.50
20 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 57.70
21 ROYAL CLOVER CAVALIER Miss Georgina O'connor 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 5 0 0 58.50
22 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.00
23 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.50
24 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.30
25 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 14 0 0 68.50
26 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 40 0 0 20 10 0 8.8 78.80
27 NEWTOWN IMP Mrs Sally Guildford 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 12 89.00
28 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60 9.2 96.50
W DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 FLIPP ER COIN Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 30 0 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 5 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.00
5 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.00
6 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.40
7 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
9 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
10 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
11 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 1 35.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33 0 0 0 3 0 0 36.00
13 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 1.6 36.10
15 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
16 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
17 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 1.2 39.00
18 BRIEF ENCOUNTERS ROSALITA Miss Poppy Chapman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
19 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.30
20 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
21 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
22 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Mr Caspar Stephenson 0 1 44.5 2 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.30
23 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 50.50
24 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.00
25 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.00
26 BEAR WITH ME Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 0 62.00
27 CLOONBEG CLOVER DUTCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 18 75.80
28 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 5.2 99.20
HC JOOLZ Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 67.6 HC
W HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 7 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
5 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.70
11 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 0 39.00
12 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 36 0 0 0 3 0 0 39.00
13 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 2 39.50
15 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
16 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
17 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
18 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 43.10
19 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
20 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
21 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.90
22 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 52.70
23 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 60 8 104.30
24 ABSOLUT CRIMINAL Ms Pauline N Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 15 60 8.4 137.20
25 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 80 14 140.30
E R3 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 5 E E E R3
E R3 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TREVOR Miss Hannah Roberts 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 UNNAMED III Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 7 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
6 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 3 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 2 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
8 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
9 BALOUBOY Mrs. Laura Fay Askew 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 43.30
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 43.40
11 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 44.10
12 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 44.30
13 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 46.90
14 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.20
15 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 53.40
16 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
17 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6 54.00
18 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 0 0 16 8 0 3.6 58.60
19 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 40 2 71.30
20 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 77.40
21 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 31 0 0 20 39 0 0 90.00
22 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 1 80 6.8 115.30
23 TALOS DAZZLER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 80 34 154.80
28 CHERRY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 40.8 2 2 0 0 40 11.6 92.40
E R3 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 57.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
W AULD FLAME Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 35 0 0 16 19 E E E UR
E R3 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 33 0 0 4 12 E E E R3
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
W SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32 0 0 12 20 W W W
E R3 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
HC OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 M.D.TYLER Mr Andrew James 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 OVERIS CAVALIER Mr Angus Smales 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
6 BLAZING SCOT Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 ALL ABOUT DONALD Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
9 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 0 38.00
10 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
12 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
13 ROMANCIER II Miss Amanda Thompson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
14 DINKY III Mrs Catherine Brain 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 41.10
15 LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.90
16 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 0 1.2 45.20
17 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.30
18 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.40
19 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 66.10
20 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 17 0 4 77.30
21 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 60 2.4 94.90
22 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 80 3.6 116.40
23 KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 80 12.8 125.30
W ROSCO ROSEANNA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
2 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
3 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 8 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.10
4 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 37.60
5 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 4 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.10
6 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.10
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 38.9 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.30
8 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.00
9 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
10 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.60
11 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.1 2 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.50
12 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.90
13 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.50
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.30
15 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 59.80
16 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 33.2 2 0 4 0 0 23.2 60.40
17 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 69.60
18 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 75.50
19 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 77.90
20 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 80.60
21 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 20 26 80.90
22 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 20 19.2 86.40
23 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 20 20.8 88.90
24 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 11 20 32.4 102.80
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.7 0 0 E E E E E R3
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 W W W
E CR WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 W W W
R RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 12 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.80
2 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 10 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
3 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 8 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
4 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 6 0 25.9 0 0 8 0 0 6 39.90
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.10
6 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.1 2 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.90
7 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.20
8 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 2 0 35.2 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 47.60
9 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.60
10 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.40
11 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
12 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.00
13 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.90
14 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 36.8 0 6 0 0 0 16.4 53.20
15 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 20 55.40
16 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 58.20
17 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 60.20
18 DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 62.50
19 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 1 0 18.8 63.90
20 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 73.60
21 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 37.2 74.80
22 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 39.1 2 0 24 0 0 14.8 77.90
23 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 79.90
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
R DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
R HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 R R R
W PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
R ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
R ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
3 CASTOR H Z Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
5 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.20
7 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.30
8 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.60
10 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.00
11 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.50
12 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.00
13 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 56.30
14 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 57.50
15 TWINKERS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 57.70
16 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.10
17 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 59.30
18 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 60.30
19 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 8 0 10.8 61.60
20 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 71.30
21 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 24.4 72.70
22 DEMI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 75.40
23 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 81.30
24 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 90.40
25 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.8 0 0 24 0 20 20 101.80
26 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 104.00
E R3 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
W FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
5 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
6 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
7 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
8 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
9 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
10 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
11 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.00
12 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.80
13 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6 54.00
14 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 39 0 0 12 2 0 2.8 55.80
15 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 58.70
16 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 58.70
17 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 32.4 75.40
18 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 75.80
19 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 81.90
20 HASIMODO II Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 86.20
W DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 9 W W W
E UR MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E R3 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mr Austin O'connor 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
6 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
7 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
9 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.20
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
11 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.10
12 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.70
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.80
14 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.00
15 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.20
16 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.60
17 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 5 0 5.6 52.90
18 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.20
19 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.50
20 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 20 14 66.50
21 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 28.8 71.60
22 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 40 3.2 86.50
23 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 34.8 108.30
W DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
E CR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
E R3 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 6 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
2 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
5 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
6 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
9 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
10 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.00
11 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.40
12 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.30
13 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.50
14 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.80
15 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 8 54.00
16 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 55.40
17 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 56.90
18 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 57.20
19 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 2 0 15.6 63.40
20 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 98.20
21 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 38.4 99.20
22 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 117.50
E AR SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
4 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
5 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
6 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
8 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
10 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
11 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 45.40
12 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.70
13 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.40
14 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 37 2 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.20
15 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.20
16 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 52.60
17 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.80
18 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 54.30
19 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 42 0 0 8 3 0 4.4 57.40
20 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 60.60
21 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 74.30
22 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 81.90
25 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 1 20 13.2 75.70
W DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
R GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
3 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
4 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 3 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
5 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
7 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
8 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 10 45.00
9 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.70
10 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.40
11 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
12 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36 0 0 0 3 0 15.2 54.20
13 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 55.60
14 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.5 2 0 4 0 0 13.2 57.70
15 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 6 60.00
16 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 65.70
17 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.20
18 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 69.30
19 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 18 0 7.6 82.90
20 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 60 26 131.30
W BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TH DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37 0 0 8 2 E E E TH
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 12 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.90
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
3 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
4 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.50
5 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 30.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.30
8 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 18.4 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 32.80
9 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.60
10 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
11 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
12 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.10
13 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.60
14 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.10
15 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.20
16 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.30
17 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.40
18 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 44.70
19 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 49.80
20 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 54.20
21 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 54.40
22 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 55.00
23 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 20 55.30
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 58.80
25 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 60.60
26 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 62.40
27 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.1 0 0 4 0 20 26 71.10
28 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 45.6 122.90
E UR QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
W RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
3 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 4 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
4 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
5 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
6 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
7 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.60
8 CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.10
9 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 0 13.2 52.70
10 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.80
11 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 68.10
12 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 16 0 20.8 71.10
13 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 53.2 95.50
14 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 24 20 19.2 106.00
E UR FC TORINO Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
W DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.50
3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
5 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
6 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 38 2 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
7 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.10
8 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 37 0 0 4 3 0 4 48.00
9 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 5 0 16.4 48.70
10 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 52.10
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 62.90
12 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.60
13 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 102.50
W DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 6 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.70
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 5 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
3 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 4 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 3 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
6 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
7 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.50
8 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
9 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 47.10
10 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.40
11 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 47.70
12 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.20
13 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 56.50
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 61.00
15 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 41.3 6 0 12 0 0 11.6 64.90
16 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 68.50
17 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 39.8 2 0 16 0 0 27.2 83.00
E UR ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded