Results
Event name: KIRRIEMUIR (1) Date: May 5 2018 Location: Auchlishie Farm, Kirriemuir, Angus, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.50
2 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 GAMBLER A Miss Rosie Pindar 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
4 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.60
6 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
7 JUMBLE Miss Rebecca Johnston Harman 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
8 MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
9 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 4 0.00 3.60 37.90
10 SALVESTRO Miss Rheanne Williamson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
11 SEA DESIRE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 0.00 1.20 41.50
12 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
13 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 47.30
14 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.80 47.30
15 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
16 LSS CAPRI Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.20
17 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 52.50
18 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 3 20.00 22.80 77.10
19 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 20 20.00 16.00 90.50
20 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 40.00 29.20 92.20
R EDEN PARK Miss Cara Macfarlane 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R R R
W CROSSDRUM D Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 25.3 0 0 W W W W W
R XILERATOR Miss Niamh Parsons 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.10
2 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 12 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
5 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
6 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
7 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 44.40
8 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
9 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.80
10 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 9 0.00 3.20 48.00
11 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.20
12 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 34 0 0 12 8 0.00 0.00 54.00
13 SHANNONDALE JD Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 54.50
14 WEETENTHERTY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 3.20 61.70
15 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 11 0.00 6.40 71.20
16 GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 5 0.00 8.40 71.90
17 BLACKWATER ANDY Ms Carol Kyle 0 0 46 0 0 8 8 0.00 10.80 72.80
18 IOLITA SCAIS Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 21 0.00 14.00 83.50
HC PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
HC FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CIANTI Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 2 R R R
E R3 SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 12 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 10 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 8 24.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 37.60
6 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
8 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Amber Steel 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
10 LENAMORE ECHO FORT Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 7 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.70
12 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
13 TRADESMAN Miss Scarlett Fraser 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.00
14 NUNKIE BILL Miss Sophie Steel 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 5 0.00 0.00 47.80
15 BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 48.40
16 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 49.80
17 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 32 0 0 4 10 0.00 4.40 50.40
18 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Mhairi Rodger 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.80 52.30
19 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
20 SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 42 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.00 54.00
21 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0.00 11.20 57.20
22 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 7 0.00 29.20 76.70
23 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.60 90.10
24 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 24 20.00 14.40 105.20
25 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 4 80.00 16.00 133.30
E R3 EBONY Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 7 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
3 COOLAMBER DIAMOND Ms Sally Murray 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
4 FP CRACKERJACK Mr Roan Grant 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
5 ROCKDALE GRANDPAS BOY Miss Laura Begg 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.00
6 GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.20
7 MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
8 TALLULA Miss Sarah Spence 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 49.60
9 SILVER IX Miss Iona Mcphilemy 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 50.20
10 MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 53.30
11 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.60 55.90
12 GLANDORE BAY Mr Liam Skea 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 57.80
13 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 16.00 57.80
14 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 59.10
15 SKY BLUE II Lady Caroline Fife 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 60.50
16 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcdonald 0 0 30 0 0 4 12 0.00 15.60 61.60
17 PRIDE OF DRUMBOY Mr Alasdair Matheson 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 11.60 63.40
18 FLOREAT ANNIEBIRD Osborne 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 7 0.00 14.40 70.90
19 ROSCOMROE DANNY Miss Louise Fraser 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 34.00 99.50
20 TOM HAYDEN Miss Orla Dreelan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 12.40 107.90
21 MAGGIE ROSE Miss Jade Jack 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 11 40.00 2.80 111.60
W MASTER TOM II Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 32 0 0 16 19 W W W
E RED SHADOW Miss Chrissie Macfarlane 0 0 52.3 0 0 E E E E E
R BON CHANCE II Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 0 41.3 0 0 24 50 R R R
R WATT LUCK Mrs Elizabeth Watt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R INFINITE JEST Miss Claire Little 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER DREAM CATCHER Miss Lynn Clark 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 29.50
2 CROSSOWEN JAY Miss Kayleigh Evans 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
3 BOGTON JUNIPER Mrs Pearl Peterkin 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 6.80 36.60
4 THE EXMOOR PONY Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.60
5 HILLVIEWFARM SHEER WIZARDRY Miss Julia Craig 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
6 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Ms Liz Paddon 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
7 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.00
8 POPADOM Miss Anya Penderis 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.00
9 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 46.10
10 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 47.10
11 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.40
12 LEXUS Miss Zoe Mcdonald 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
13 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 53.40
14 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.80 53.60
15 EYEBROOK BOW Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.20 55.00
16 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.40 59.40
17 QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.20 59.70
18 FURY Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 21.20 60.00
19 TIRNASKEA LAD Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 30.80 77.10
20 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20.00 10.80 84.80
21 FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 17 0.00 22.00 90.30
22 FIN ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Amy Mcgarvey 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 24 0.00 21.20 104.50
E AR THE SAINTLY LASS Miss Jessica Jubb-clark 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR CUSHIESTONS BRUTE Ms Carol Hardie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R OUR MILLER BOY Ms Brook Walker 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 25.40
2 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 FIRST TO COME ML Miss Jodie Sloss 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
5 SEVILLE II Mrs Eve Beveridge 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 3 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
8 IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.80
9 FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
10 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
11 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
12 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Mrs Jemma Carberry 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.60
14 DIGGORY DELVET Miss Flora Allen 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 2 0.00 1.20 48.70
15 ALMOND BEACH II Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.70
16 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 24 0 0 8 9 0.00 9.20 50.20
17 FERRYMAN II Miss Edie Shields 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 56.50
18 REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 12 0.00 0.40 57.90
19 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 2.00 61.50
20 VDL CAVALIER Miss Fiona Black 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 3 0.00 15.60 67.40
21 SALLYS IRISH FIZZ Miss Lucy Mason 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 5.20 67.70
22 JUSTVAL Miss Katherine Gosling 0 0 34 0 0 16 20 0.00 0.00 70.00
23 REBEL STONE Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 29 0 0 4 8 20.00 10.00 71.00
24 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 0 36 0 0 4 6 20.00 9.20 75.20
HC TREW CHIPARA Miss Cerys Rennie 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Nicholson 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.90
3 LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
4 TILLYOCHIE TOM Miss Aila Edmondson 0 5 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 MAYDOWN STAR Miss Hannah Aitken 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
6 CAPRICE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Miss Jenny Drysdale 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.60
7 RIDGEWOOD ABBEY Miss Pip Fleming 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
8 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.60
9 HOBO II Miss Joanna Heaton 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.80
10 HARONE Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
11 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 40.70
12 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
13 LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
14 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 1 0.00 7.20 45.50
15 DEMO H Miss Aimee Rigg 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 46.40
16 BENVARDIN Miss Sally Duncan 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 11 0.00 14.40 60.70
17 BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.20 62.70
18 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 22 0.00 8.80 71.30
19 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 25 0.00 16.80 77.10
20 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 36 0 0 12 15 0.00 15.60 78.60
21 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 36 0 0 4 12 0.00 30.00 82.00
E TWILIGHT HOCUS POCUS Miss Freya Aitchison 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC DASSETT TWO FOR JOY Miss Annie Kane 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E E HC
E UR CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Miss Alison West 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 COPPENAGH MISTY SHADOW Miss Emma Scott 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 MOONLIGHT ARD SILVER Miss Isabella England 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 HIO IMP DALE Miss Blyth Brewster 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.90
5 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 RAZZAMATAZZ IV Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 TWO LEFT FEET Ms Lisa Cox 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
8 MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
9 HEATHERSLADE PRINCE Miss Rachel More 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 KIRTLE HARRY HOPEFUL Miss Mollie Green 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.30
11 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0.00 3.20 40.20
12 FLASHED BY Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.70
13 MAXIMUM FORCE Mrs Laura Munro 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 47.20
14 BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.80 47.60
15 MERLLYNS MARCONIE Miss Dawn Edward 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 13 0.00 7.20 51.00
16 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 53.80
17 MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 56.90
18 JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 17 0.00 5.20 58.00
19 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 3 0.00 12.40 59.90
20 GRAINNE OG Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.60 64.90
21 CASTLE ELLIS MAX Miss Sophie Luke 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 16.40 70.90
22 CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 31 0 0 4 7 20.00 10.00 72.00
23 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 21 0.00 14.00 75.80
24 GARRY Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 34.00 99.50
R ALBERTO Miss Jennifer Ramsay 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E TEMAIRS FEANARO Miss Samantha Henry 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
E EQUIT Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 24.3 0 0 E E E E E
R DANTAES INFERNO Miss Katharine Mieras 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 17 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 FLIPINLUCKY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
3 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 4 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
4 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 3 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.80
5 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 45.30
6 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.50
7 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 46.30
8 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 46.80
9 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.00
10 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.10
11 ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 51.60
12 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 54.50
13 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 31 0 0 8 6 0.00 9.60 54.60
14 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 57.90
15 MNM GII Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0.00 7.60 58.60
16 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 59.30
17 LITCHFIELD JACK Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0.00 11.60 65.60
18 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 16.80 66.60
19 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 27.20 69.70
20 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 23.60 72.90
21 SPIDERS WALK TALL Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 43.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 19.60 79.40
22 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 21.20 86.00
23 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 39.20 117.70
24 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 46.80 139.30
R DANTON BAY Miss Debbie Rhind 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 12 R R R
R ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
R DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
R DORANA Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
ONu18(Q) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 6 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
2 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 5 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
3 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.80
4 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 51.10
5 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.20 70.50
6 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 4 0.00 32.80 82.60
7 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 18 20.00 13.20 104.70
R VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded