Results
Event name: KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 31 - Aug 2 2009 Location: Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
AI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWO THYME Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 24.6 0 2 0 1.6 28.20
2 MAYHEM III Mrs Ruth Edge 10 0 26.7 0 0 0 4 30.70
3 TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
4 RATHMOYLE KING Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 6 0 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Mark Todd 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 1.6 36.20
6 HIGH TIMES Miss Lucy Holliday 2 0 36.3 0 1 0 0 37.30
7 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 2 0 38.3 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
8 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Bumble Thomas 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
9 NZB GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 36.3 0 0 0 6 42.30
11 HOPE COVE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
12 TWINKLE BEE Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 36.3 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
13 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 35.8 0 4 0 6 45.80
14 KOLORA STUD ARCHIE Miss Jo Aston 0 0 36.3 0 6 0 3.6 45.90
15 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 12.8 46.60
16 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 2 0 36.3 0 0 0 12 48.30
17 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 37.1 12 0 0 0.8 49.90
18 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 39.6 4 0 0 7.6 51.20
19 JOLI FIGARO Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 40.8 8 0 0 6 54.80
20 MILLRIDGE KALMAR Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 35.4 4 3 0 14 56.40
21 CHILL OUT BOB Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.8 12 0 0 12.4 58.20
22 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 9.6 60.10
23 NEARLY A DIAMOND Miss Laura Watson 0 0 44.6 8 4 0 7.2 63.80
24 CAST AWAY II Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 20.4 64.70
25 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 38.3 12 10 0 8.8 69.10
26 WOODLAND PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 40 12 14 0 3.6 69.60
27 UNTWIST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 40.4 4 3 0 23.2 70.60
28 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 37.9 4 14 0 14.8 70.70
NS NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 38.8 W W W W W
W LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.6 0 0 W W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISH UPON A STAR Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 38.8 4 0 0 5.6 48.40
2 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 7 0 49.6 0 0 0 0 49.60
3 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 6 0 48.6 0 1 0 3.2 52.80
4 PEBBLY AGA KHAN Mr James Adams 5 0 41.7 4 6 0 2.8 54.50
5 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 47.3 0 0 0 8 55.30
6 TEMPERAMENT Miss Nicola Jones 3 0 51.2 0 0 0 4.4 55.60
7 BT CREW MASTER Ms Camilla Speirs 2 0 53.8 0 0 0 2 55.80
8 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 2 0 50.9 0 0 0 6 56.90
9 FRENCH CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 0 57.4 0 0 0 0 57.40
10 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 2 0 48.9 4 0 0 5.2 58.10
11 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 51.5 4 0 0 3.2 58.70
12 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 55.1 0 0 0 4 59.10
13 UNDERCOVER III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 50.5 4 2 0 3.2 59.70
14 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 2 0 55.4 0 0 0 6.4 61.80
15 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 59 4 0 0 0 63.00
16 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 0 55.8 0 0 0 7.2 63.00
17 DNKY Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 51.2 4 0 0 8.8 64.00
18 VICTORIA Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 47.3 8 0 0 9.2 64.50
19 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 54.1 4 0 0 7.2 65.30
20 POETIC JUSTICE II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 54.5 0 4 0 7.6 66.10
21 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 54.8 4 0 0 10.4 69.20
22 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 2 0 62.3 0 0 0 10.8 73.10
23 RORIE Miss Emily Rose Lumb 0 0 52.5 8 4 0 9.6 74.10
24 ULICIEJANDO Mrs Naomi Cramer 2 0 64.6 0 0 0 14.4 79.00
25 PROSPECT BASIL Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 61.6 8 0 0 11.2 80.80
26 TENNESSEE Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 68.5 0 3 0 10.8 82.30
27 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Sarah Dowley 0 0 56.4 12 0 0 15.6 84.00
28 BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 0 52.8 16 3 0 12.8 84.60
29 BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 61 8 7 0 9.2 85.20
30 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 0 65.5 4 7 0 11.2 87.70
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 64.2 16 0 0 8.8 89.00
32 LUTHIERS SECRET Miss Holly Patton 0 0 73 8 0 0 8.4 89.40
33 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 59 0 1 20 13.2 93.20
34 COLETTO BOY Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 63.3 0 0 20 15.2 98.50
35 FREDDIE TOO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 62 4 2 20 13.2 101.20
36 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 54.5 4 0 40 22.4 120.90
37 RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 58 4 0 40 20.4 122.40
38 HEAVENLY OPPOSITION Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 0 64.2 20 5 20 47.6 156.80
NS BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W NOON HILL Georgie Wilkinson 0 0 68.5 W W W W W
E AR JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 0 57.1 12 28 E E E AR
R EVA Mr Stephen Way 0 0 51.8 0 0 R R R
W RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 W W W W W W
W PUNCH DE VICONTE Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 W W W W W W
R SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 58 8 5 R R R
E TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 57.4 4 0 E E E
E R3 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 61.6 12 5 E E E R3
W KEEN FOX Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W W W
E LEGGA TURBO Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 54.1 0 0 E E E
E BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 58.4 4 0 E E E
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 8 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
2 AZEB Miss Sharon Hunt 7 0 44.7 0 0 0 0 44.70
3 ELITE OPPOSITION Mrs Ruth Edge 6 0 41.7 4 0 0 0.8 46.50
4 WEETON WHIN Mr James Sommerville 5 0 46.6 0 0 0 0.4 47.00
5 WINNETOU M Miss Piggy French 4 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
6 HIGH TIME II Mr Graham Law 3 0 51.5 4 0 0 0 55.50
7 ALBARDEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 47.9 8 0 0 0 55.90
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 2 0 54.8 0 0 0 1.6 56.40
9 OLYMPIC II Miss Shari Butchart 2 0 58.4 0 0 0 0 58.40
10 WALKERS COTTAGE Miss Rebecca Howe 2 0 60.3 0 0 0 0 60.30
11 NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Caroline Moore 2 0 49.9 0 1 0 10.4 61.30
12 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 2 0 47 0 0 0 16.8 63.80
13 COLEORTON DANE Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 0 64.9 0 0 0 3.6 68.50
14 ROYAL CONNECTION II Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 54.5 4 0 0 10 68.50
15 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 54.1 4 0 0 10.4 68.50
16 FORINTH Mr James Adams 0 0 51.8 4 4 0 10.4 70.20
17 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 56.7 8 0 0 5.6 70.30
18 NEWMARKET CRUISE Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 58.1 4 0 0 8.4 70.50
19 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 0 64.2 4 0 0 5.2 73.40
20 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 64.6 8 0 0 2.4 75.00
21 KELECYN STIFF DRINKS Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 0 60.6 8 1 0 6 75.60
22 FLEECE CLOVER Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 57.1 4 4 0 12.4 77.50
23 WELLSPRING J Mr Bill Levett 0 0 67.5 4 0 0 6.8 78.30
24 BONAMIE Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 65.2 8 0 0 5.6 78.80
25 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 51.8 0 0 20 7.2 79.00
26 SADDLERS SWANSONG Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 55.1 12 0 0 13.6 80.70
27 LEGGA JAMES Miss Rachel Spain 0 0 62.6 8 10 0 2.4 83.00
28 SHANBO MC MASTER Miss Alex Donohoe 0 0 64.9 4 0 0 14.8 83.70
29 MASTER BRANDEL Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 55.8 4 0 20 6.8 86.60
30 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 67.5 20 0 0 0 87.50
31 ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 63.3 8 1 0 15.2 87.50
32 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 58.4 12 6 0 12.8 89.20
33 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 58.4 4 0 20 8.8 91.20
34 FERNDALE CAPTAIN Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 58.7 0 0 20 14.4 93.10
35 PLEIADE TAME Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 54.5 8 0 20 12.8 95.30
36 DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 66.5 12 0 0 17.6 96.10
37 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 66.8 4 0 0 26.4 97.20
38 BELLE FIRE Rachel Dowley 0 0 47.6 4 0 20 26.4 98.00
39 KIZINGO Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 52.2 8 0 20 19.2 99.40
40 LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 59.3 8 2 20 16 105.30
41 FAIR SAIL Miss Holly Patton 0 0 61.6 12 0 20 21.2 114.80
42 IDEAL ROCK Mr Brook Staples 0 0 51.2 16 0 20 33.6 120.80
43 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 60 0 0 60 30.4 150.40
E PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 0 51.8 4 0 E E E
W SASSALONG THISTLETON Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 59.7 W W W W W
E R3 ARTHOS Miss Chantelle Johnson 0 0 86.4 0 6 E E E R3
E ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 0 64.2 E E E E E
R PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 52.2 8 2 R R R
E DIAMOND LIFE Mrs Sarah-Jane Barker 0 0 63.6 16 0 E E E
E REBA TOUCHE Miss Marie Pope 0 0 49.9 28 0 E E E
R ROCK MUSIC Miss Zoe Carmichael 0 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
R HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
W DURLAS ARIS Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 W W W W W W
E FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 59.7 4 0 E E E
CIC ** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENVOY Miss Piggy French 16 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 46.30
2 NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 14 0 48.9 0 0 0 0 48.90
3 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 12 0 50.7 0 0 0 0 50.70
4 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 10 0 46.8 4 0 0 0 50.80
5 BEAN ADMIRED Miss Julie Tew 8 0 52.8 0 0 0 0 52.80
6 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 0 53.5 0 0 0 0 53.50
7 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53.5 0 0 0 0 53.50
8 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 4 0 49.4 0 0 0 6.4 55.80
9 BRIGHT SIDE Mrs Sara Burdess 4 0 49.9 4 0 0 2 55.90
10 GFG RAMBO MAN Mr Sam Watson 4 0 48.1 8 0 0 0 56.10
11 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 4 0 56.6 0 0 0 0 56.60
12 YOUNG GUN Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53 4 0 0 0 57.00
13 PADDYS GOLD Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 4 0 57.7 0 0 0 0 57.70
14 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 4 0 50.4 0 0 0 8 58.40
15 ONE TWO MANY NJ Mr Bill Levett 4 0 47.3 4 0 0 8 59.30
16 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 54.8 0 0 0 5.2 60.00
17 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 0 52.5 8 0 0 0 60.50
18 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 60.8 0 0 0 0 60.80
19 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 0 53.5 8 0 0 0 61.50
20 CARLINGFORD SHIVER Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 59.5 4 0 0 0 63.50
21 SATCHEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 60.5 4 0 0 0 64.50
22 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 66.7 0 0 0 0 66.70
23 CORNACREW Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 52.2 8 0 0 7.2 67.40
24 QUITE PRIMITIVE Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 60.3 4 0 0 3.6 67.90
25 NATIRO D Miss Anna Von Sperber 4 0 64.1 0 0 0 4 68.10
26 UPWARD TREND Miss Pip Peters 0 0 58.4 8 0 0 2.8 69.20
27 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 4 0 69.6 0 0 0 0 69.60
28 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Miss Claire Garlick 4 0 62.8 0 0 0 8 70.80
29 MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 4 0 64.7 0 0 0 6.4 71.10
30 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 0 59.2 8 0 0 4.8 72.00
31 FINE EDGE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 59.2 4 0 0 16.8 80.00
32 GRAN QUERIDA Mr Thomas March 4 0 76.5 0 0 0 3.6 80.10
33 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 55.9 4 0 20 2 81.90
34 CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 0 52.8 0 0 20 9.6 82.40
35 LARKET HILL Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 74 8 0 0 3.6 85.60
36 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 0 60.3 4 0 0 22.4 86.70
37 LIFT OFF II Miss Victoria Turner 0 0 56.1 28 0 0 4.4 88.50
38 ART ATTACK Jodie Ronan 0 0 63.1 4 0 0 24.4 91.50
39 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 0 66.5 12 0 20 2.8 101.30
40 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 51.2 4 0 40 10.4 105.60
41 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 55.9 12 0 20 18.4 106.30
42 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 55.3 16 0 20 15.2 106.50
43 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 62.1 16 0 20 13.6 111.70
44 PRIMUS Jodie Ronan 0 0 71.6 0 4 20 22.8 118.40
W FERNDALE MAVERICK Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W W W
R WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 63.1 8 0 R R R
R GOLDEN BOY Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 50.7 0 0 R R R
W BALLYBRACK Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLAGAN Miss Julie Tew 0 0 51.2 12 0 W W W
E R3 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 57.4 4 0 E E E R3
R COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 0 48.4 12 0 R R R
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 53.8 4 0 W W W
E AR DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 65.7 8 0 E E E AR
E FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 71.9 4 0 E E E
W JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 67 W W W W W
R JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 53.8 12 0 R R R
R JOCASTA II Mr Dominic Waldron 0 0 65.9 4 0 R R R
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 61.3 W W W W W
W JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W GEPPO IL FOLLE Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 67.2 16 0 W W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W W W
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 48.9 4 0 W W W
W SEABOY Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 57.7 W W W W W
E S AXEL FOALLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 54 E E E E E
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 W W W W W W
E ROLL ON DARGLE Melanie Ashe 0 0 50.7 4 0 E E E
W HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 71.1 8 0 E E E HF
E OSO HARLEQUIN Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 77.3 E E E E E
W NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 69.8 0 0 W W W
E AR GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 60 20 0 E E E AR
E NETHERTOWNS VALENTINE Miss Gemma Hoare 0 0 69.3 0 0 E E E
E MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 67.5 E E E E E
W MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 57.7 8 0 W W W
R MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 56.1 4 0 R R R
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON MINNELLI Mr Matthew Heath 12 0 21.8 4 0 0 12.4 38.20
2 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 10 0 30.9 4 0 0 3.6 38.50
3 TOUCH ROYALE Miss Fiona Davidson 8 0 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
4 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 6 0 35 0 0 0 13.2 48.20
5 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.4 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
6 GHAREEB KING Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 29.6 12 0 0 10.4 52.00
7 DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Georgina Armstrong 2 0 35 0 0 0 17.6 52.60
8 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 26.8 16 0 0 11.2 54.00
9 MY DIAMOND IMPLAD Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 21.2 54.40
10 LONGWOOD Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 39.1 8 0 0 13.2 60.30
11 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 36.8 0 1 0 22.8 60.60
12 ETOSHA Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 26.4 64.60
13 BACK IN A MINUTE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 16.8 65.70
14 SATINKA MAGIC Miss Laura Varty 0 0 42.7 8 0 0 16.4 67.10
15 BOBSTAY Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 18.8 73.30
16 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37.3 4 0 20 18 79.30
17 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 34.6 0 0 20 25.2 79.80
18 JOLI JOUER Miss Tamarisk Woods 0 0 39.6 4 0 20 22.4 86.00
19 VOYAU VAN BERKENBROECK Miss Susan L Stringer 0 0 38.2 8 0 20 20.8 87.00
20 MUSHU Miss Amanda Redditt 0 0 34.6 16 13 20 20 103.60
21 BREEZE IV Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 28.2 0 0 60 29.6 117.80
22 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 86.4 122.20
23 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 44.6 0 0 60 37.6 142.20
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 43.2 8 0 W W W
W ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.9 8 0 E E E HF
E HF BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 28.2 8 0 E E E HF
R PEBBLY FLUX Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
E CASSUS Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 40 E E E E E
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 26.4 4 0 0 7.6 38.00
2 MCKENZIE Mr Graham Law 10 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 39.60
3 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 38.6 0 0 0 4.4 43.00
4 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 6 0 40 0 0 0 5.2 45.20
5 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 4 0 31.4 8 0 0 8.8 48.20
6 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 2 0 39.1 4 0 0 8.8 51.90
7 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 15.2 52.40
8 ARLINGTON WAY Mr Nick True 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 3.6 52.50
9 ARDFRY BARINGA Miss Alex Donohoe 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 13.2 52.80
10 QUINCEY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.6 0 3 0 14 55.60
11 CHEKOV Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 27.7 12 0 0 18 57.70
12 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41.8 4 3 0 9.2 58.00
13 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 10.8 59.70
14 PHOENIX L Mrs Panda Christie 2 0 40.9 0 0 0 19.2 60.10
15 JASSANI LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 19.6 60.80
16 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 15.2 61.30
17 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 18.4 61.80
18 RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 43.2 4 0 0 14.8 62.00
19 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 20.4 66.60
20 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Mr Brook Staples 0 0 38.6 16 0 0 17.2 71.80
21 FEELING FRIDAY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 40 0 0 20 20.4 80.40
22 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 36.8 4 0 20 20.8 81.60
23 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 40.9 20 17 0 12.4 90.30
24 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.7 4 0 65 85.6 187.30
HC POLITICAL TRUMP Mr Matthew Prior 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W HC
W WATERTIGHT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 24 0 W W W
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 45 4 3 E E E AR
W RAW HIDE II Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 W W W W W W
W ON THE MAKE Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPRESS II Miss Caroline Smith 12 0 32.7 0 0 0 3.2 35.90
2 COOLIO Mr Mark Kyle 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 5.6 36.50
3 JUST JOKING II Miss Jo Chipperfield 8 0 34.6 0 0 0 2.4 37.00
4 FIRST FANTACY Mr Brook Staples 6 0 27.7 4 0 0 6 37.70
5 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
6 DAZZLING GEM Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 2 0 28.2 4 0 0 12 44.20
7 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 10 44.90
8 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 2.8 47.20
9 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 43.2 4 0 0 4.8 52.00
10 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 32.7 8 0 0 16 56.70
11 JENSON CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 43.6 4 0 0 10.4 58.00
12 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 20.4 58.50
13 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 15.6 59.50
14 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.8 12 0 0 10.8 59.60
15 PUNCHLINE II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 15.2 60.60
16 NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 18 61.10
17 JACKS PRIDE Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 26.8 63.60
18 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 46.4 0 2 0 16.8 65.20
19 DIPPYPARFLAM Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 30.8 66.30
20 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 46.4 8 0 0 16.8 71.20
21 PIPE BAND Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.6 16 12 0 16 78.60
W LORTON IMPRINT Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 45 8 9 W W W
W FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 W W W W W W
NS ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R HILL BILLY SKIP Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.2 12 0 R R R
E CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 43.2 8 4 E E E
W DOWNLEADON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.6 20 0 W W W
NS JACKIE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 40 20 10 NS NS NS
R ITS TURBO TIME Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 36.8 8 0 R R R
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
2 GREENSTONE Miss Gemma Tattersall 10 0 30.5 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
3 CROFT PLAY BOY Mr Max Gordon 8 0 31.4 4 0 0 5.6 41.00
4 MR CIRCUS Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
5 CHERRY LAW Miss Lucy Holliday 4 0 41.8 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
6 WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 2 0 30.9 4 0 0 8.8 43.70
7 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 2 0 44.6 0 0 0 0 44.60
8 KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 10.4 48.50
9 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 1.2 50.70
10 OZONE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.6 12 0 0 5.6 51.20
11 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 17.6 51.20
12 PEBBLY POLLYANNA Miss Bumble Thomas 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 11.2 53.80
13 SCOOTER ALLEY Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 5.2 54.10
14 KIWI JOE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 19.6 54.20
15 ON A STAR Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 19.2 55.90
16 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 11.6 56.00
17 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 0 45 4 0 0 18.8 67.80
18 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.9 4 0 20 20 74.90
19 OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 33.2 76.30
20 RONGOTEA Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 34.1 4 0 20 28 86.10
21 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 41.8 12 0 20 12.4 86.20
22 BELMONT VIRLANDIE Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 42.7 8 20 0 15.6 86.30
23 DASSETT TWO FOR JOY Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 39.1 12 0 20 18.8 89.90
24 CAPERCAILLIE II Miss Elizabeth Rooney 0 0 47.3 20 12 0 13.2 92.50
25 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 37.7 8 0 20 36.4 102.10
26 JIBAU D'OMONVILLE Ms Helen Eaton 0 0 43.2 16 57 40 26.4 182.60
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.7 4 0 E E E HF
W CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 W W W W W W
R EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 R R R R R
E HF SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 37.7 0 0 E E E HF
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 40.9 4 0 R R R
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OVERSTONES MATISSE Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.9 0 0 0 4.4 35.30
2 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 34.6 0 0 0 1.6 36.20
3 BONNE AMIE Miss Ginny Howe 8 0 36.4 0 0 0 3.2 39.60
4 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 11.2 43.00
5 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 4 0 30.9 4 0 0 11.2 46.10
6 CHILEAN BOY Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 10.4 47.70
7 DIVILABIT Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 36.4 4 0 0 8 48.40
8 PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 2 0 33.2 8 0 0 9.2 50.40
9 GOODWINS REEF Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 10.4 50.80
10 JUST A ROGUE Miss Janice Baxter 0 0 35.5 4 3 0 14.4 56.90
11 CALL ME CHARLIE Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 4 2 0 20.4 56.90
12 RINROE SUPREME Mr Josh Ross-Millar 0 0 44.1 4 0 0 10 58.10
13 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 44.6 8 0 0 9.2 61.80
14 BARNA B II Miss Alice Newling 0 0 40 8 1 0 17.2 66.20
15 STAR ATTRACTION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 41.8 12 0 0 14 67.80
16 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 45.5 12 0 0 17.2 74.70
17 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 20 76.30
18 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 38.6 12 4 0 24 78.60
19 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 24.8 84.30
HC INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 6 HC
W RED AMBER Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 38.6 W W W W W
R RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 39.1 12 0 R R R
W IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 30 W W W W W
HC INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 22.4 HC
W MAUI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
W IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W
HC CARRERA III Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 25.9 0 0 0 34.8 HC
W CLIFTON BLACK SOX Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 43.2 12 0 W W W
HC COMANCHE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 28.6 0 0 65 88.8 HC
W HOYO Mr Sam Watson 0 0 W W W W W W
E ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.6 0 0 E E E
W ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 0 W W W W W W
E BAYDALE KINROSS Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.1 E E E E E
HC AVA Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 33.6 HC
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mr Thomas March 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROMEO Z Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 36.4 W W W W W
W DIAGON ALLEY Miss Alice Newling 0 0 32.7 4 0 W W W
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
2 APPLEJACK II Mrs Ruth Edge 5 0 24.6 4 0 0 4 32.60
3 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 4 0 25.5 4 0 0 9.2 38.70
4 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 3 0 35.9 0 0 0 4 39.90
5 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
6 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
7 PENLANGANOL PRINCE Miss Iona Dent 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 12.4 47.00
8 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 35.9 4 0 0 9.2 49.10
9 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 9.6 50.00
10 NOLTON BARNACLE Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 29.1 8 3 0 10.8 50.90
11 BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 1 0 27.7 0 0 0 28.4 56.10
12 CATHERSTON DUN FOUR KEEPS Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 30.9 4 37 0 44 115.90
W ARDFIELD GOLDEN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 W W W W W W
W AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 22.3 W W W W W
NS APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 39.1 20 2 NS NS NS
W MAJOR PROMISE Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 32.7 W W W W W
W DE JA VU VII Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.4 W W W W W
W FORGET ME NOT Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 25 W W W W W
W FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
W LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W W W
E SOCIETY SMOOCH Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 33.6 E E E E E
W TOUCH OF SILVER Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 32.7 W W W W W
W LITTLE HORSE Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 30.5 W W W W W
W SENSEI VAN DE VANNAHOEVE Z Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 47.7 W W W W W
W FUTURE PHOENIX Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 39.1 4 0 W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 22.7 W W W W W
R TREGALLON Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 26.4 R R R R R
W WEST SIDE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 31.4 W W W W W
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 36.4 R R R R R
NS TALKING POINT Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 0 R R R R R R
R XUCRA DE FOJA Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 31.4 R R R R R
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 0 41.8 R R R R R
W LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 24.1 W W W W W
W UVISTAR Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 25.5 W W W W W
W PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.6 W W W W W
W EXUBERANTE Miss Alice Chatham 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
HC UP WITH THE LARK Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 24.6 W W W W HC
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PINK GIN Miss Antonia Harington 6 0 30 0 0 0 8 38.00
2 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 32 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
3 MOONSPINNER II Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 33 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
4 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 3 0 34.5 4 0 0 9.2 47.70
5 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 2 0 35 4 0 0 10.8 49.80
6 ROXY HART Miss Amy Walters 1 0 43 4 0 0 4.4 51.40
7 BAY PANTHER Mr Will Hale 1 0 48 4 0 0 0 52.00
8 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 1 0 35 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Rebecca Howe 1 0 43 8 0 0 4 55.00
10 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 1 0 44.5 0 0 0 11.2 55.70
11 LISMORE CHOICE Mr Angus Marsh 0 0 41 4 0 0 12.4 57.40
12 FONDOFADROP Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 38 8 0 0 12.8 58.80
13 VICTOREE III Miss Katie Lambert 0 0 39 0 0 20 2 61.00
14 CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 0 46.5 0 4 0 12 62.50
15 CLONCOOSE RHYNE Miss Eliza Taylor 0 0 40 4 12 0 8.4 64.40
16 BILLY THE CUFF Miss Jess Milson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 14.4 73.90
17 INDEPENDANT MISTRESS Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 43 4 0 20 15.2 82.20
18 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 23.2 85.70
19 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 41.5 16 0 20 17.2 94.70
20 BOBBY GEE Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 43.5 12 0 20 19.2 94.70
21 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 43 0 0 20 32 95.00
W LOCH LAGGAN Miss Mimi Wadham 0 0 51.5 4 0 W W W
W FREYA IV Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 W W W W W W
E HEROES STAR Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 40 0 2 E E E
E TH DUNGANNON BAY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 43 12 0 E E E TH
R JAGOS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 31 4 0 R R R
W CULTURE COUTURE Miss Annabella Brown 0 0 51.5 16 10 W W W
R JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
W POSSIBILITIES Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 34 12 0 W W W
E MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 42 0 0 E E E
NS WICKENHILL WARRIOR Miss Bryher Francis 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W WHAT A CATCH II Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 38 20 8 W W W
NS MONTANA MOON Miss Hannah Hunter 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W BURLEY WOOD Miss Casey Parker 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
E R3 VALENTAIRE O Mr Hector Payne 0 0 25 16 0 E E E R3
E AR KILCOOLEY MASTER FRED Miss Jennifer McKibben 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E AR
R BRIDGEFOOT Miss Caroline March 0 0 38 8 0 R R R
W ASHTON FLIGHT Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 40.5 12 13 W W W
E LEEDS D'AUVRAY Mr Will Jebb 0 0 34 E E E E E
W SAM SHARK Mr William Bell 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE MOON III Miss Nat Dixon 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 JUNGLE ROCK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 VERMEER Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
4 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 33 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 CAMLAB DOT COM Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 32 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
6 MILLRIDGE HERO Mrs Sally Corscadden 1 0 32 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 ALLSTAR BANKS Miss Lucy Holliday 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 1 0 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
9 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
10 ADMIRABLE NELSON Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 35 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
11 LOUMIC LAPHIA Mr James Adams 0 0 41.5 0 2 0 2.4 45.90
12 PERFECT MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
13 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
14 THE OLD MANS COMFORT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 6 48.50
15 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 12 50.50
16 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 9.2 51.70
17 BLOCKBUSTER III Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 40 4 3 0 5.6 52.60
18 BLACK ROCK Miss Anna Webster 0 0 43 4 0 0 6.8 53.80
19 CENTAUR MADAM Mrs Vicky Dennison 0 0 33 4 0 0 18.4 55.40
20 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 12 6 0 4.8 58.30
21 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 18 60.50
22 SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 0 40.5 4 2 0 17.2 63.70
23 SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 23.2 63.70
24 CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 39.5 8 6 0 13.6 67.10
25 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.5 8 5 0 20 68.50
26 THE EARL OF BELVEDERE Miss Pip Peters 0 0 30 8 0 20 14.8 72.80
27 POSH MANHATTON Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 36.5 12 13 0 14 75.50
28 BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 40 12 0 20 16 88.00
29 MY DISS SIRE Miss Judith Shaw 0 0 42 4 0 20 26.8 92.80
W CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 33 0 0 W W W
R BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
R CARNIVAL LIFE Mrs Nicki Averill 0 0 44.5 8 4 R R R
E BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 E E E E E E
E AR DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E AR
E CR CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 0 39 E E E E E CR
E WHO DUN IT II Mr Tom Ward 0 0 32 4 0 E E E
R URLANMORE RIKI Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 6 0 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
2 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SONNET Mrs Caroline Edwards 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 NOMAD RUSH Mr Angus Smales 3 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
5 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Ms Emma Humphrey 2 0 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
6 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 31.5 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
7 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
8 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 1 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
9 MY GOOD FRIDAY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
10 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 31 4 0 0 14.4 49.40
11 BELMONT CONQUEST Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 33 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
12 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 0 32 12 0 0 10 54.00
13 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 44 0 0 0 10.4 54.40
14 CHANTERELLE II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36 4 0 0 16.4 56.40
15 NEMO V Miss Clare Spencer 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 11.2 56.70
16 DER BESTE Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 8.8 61.30
17 MR GLEN Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37 12 0 0 16 65.00
18 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 23.2 75.70
19 POKEYS PRIDE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38 12 0 0 28.4 78.40
20 QUERBY DU PALAIS Miss Vicky Aldridge 0 0 39 4 0 20 20.4 83.40
21 AERONAUT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 39 0 0 20 35.6 94.60
22 LETTHESUNSHINE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 46 16 0 0 33.2 95.20
23 PARTYROBBER Miss Lucy Holliday 0 0 45.5 8 0 40 14 107.50
24 MASTER MAGIC Miss Julie Tew 0 0 34.5 12 0 40 23.2 109.70
25 THE WICKED EARL Miss Pip Peters 0 0 41 0 0 60 29.2 130.20
E AR FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 44 16 16 E E E AR
R SHADY LADY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
HC LIMESTONE RISE Miss Toni Chambers 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 26.8 HC
W THATS ANOTHER FINE MESS Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 33 W W W W W
E PIACENZA JMEN Mr Joao Cavalcanti 0 0 43.5 8 16 E E E
W ONNO Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLYCOOG GYPSY Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 39.5 8 0 W W W
W MONFIN PERDITA Miss Lucy Illingworth 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
W MILLRIDGE CARA Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 W W W W W W
NS DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W W W
R DIRTY GERTIE Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 6 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
2 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
3 IDEAL CONTINI Mr Brook Staples 4 0 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
4 TEDWARD Mr Graham Law 3 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 JUST CLOVER Miss Holly Gillott 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
6 PUSSY GALORE Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 30 0 0 0 10 40.00
7 MEADLE MEDOC Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 2 40.50
8 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mr Angus Smales 1 0 38 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
9 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 1 0 29 4 1 0 8.8 42.80
10 BONNABEE Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
11 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.4 45.90
12 CASTLE HOWARD CICERO Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 0 36.5 4 1 0 5.2 46.70
13 UNTOUCHABLE III Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 38 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
14 CELTIC CONNECTION Miss Laura Watson 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
15 OBEROI Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 34 4 0 0 12 50.00
16 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 4 50.50
17 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37 8 0 0 8 53.00
18 DOE NAL RUA Miss Hetty Stearn 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 8 55.50
19 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 44 8 0 0 5.2 57.20
20 BALLINTOGER ROYALE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 37 4 0 0 17.6 58.60
21 KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 0 31.5 4 15 0 8.8 59.30
22 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 20.4 69.90
23 GRANADOR Mr Peter Collier 0 0 31 12 0 20 25.6 88.60
24 FRANKIES KISS Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 43 4 0 20 22.4 89.40
25 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 46 12 0 0 38.4 96.40
26 CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 36.4 100.90
27 READY STEADY Ms Charlotte Bell 0 0 37.5 16 5 40 33.2 131.70
28 BOLLINGBROKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35 0 0 65 64.4 164.40
E CR WALK ON FIRE Miss Eleanor Stamp 0 0 36 E E E E E CR
R BAGS NOT Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
R AS GOOD AS GOLD Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
E ALFRETON Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 E E E E E E
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 4 1 R R R
E AR IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Carly Reid 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
W ICON II Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 46 16 0 W W W
W SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 W W W W W W
NS EXTREME DREAM Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 GONDOLO DE LAVIGNE Dr Laura Clarke 0 0 45 4 0 E E E R3
W WELTON ARCHER Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
NS CENTAURS HOPE TOO Mr Tim Dobson-Seaton 0 0 39.5 8 0 NS NS NS
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
2 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 5 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
3 ROGERSDALE Mrs Ruth Edge 4 0 25 8 0 0 2.4 35.40
4 SPOTLESS VISION Mr Richard Skelt 3 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
5 WORDS AND DEEDS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
6 SONIC ECHO Mrs Diana Shaw 1 0 35 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
7 FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 1 0 31.5 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
8 CHIRAC Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0 0 0 10 46.00
9 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
10 MELFORD SOLO Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 36 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
11 MURPHYS FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
12 BIZZY BILLY Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 40 0 0 0 9.6 49.60
13 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 28 8 1 0 15.6 52.60
14 VOTRE PROMISS Miss Francesca Rizza 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 6.8 53.30
15 TIA VI Miss Jennie Haigh 0 0 40 4 0 0 10.4 54.40
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 7.2 55.70
17 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 6.4 55.90
18 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Lucy Swan 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 8.4 59.90
19 SILVER POOL OF LIGHT Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36 12 0 0 14.4 62.40
20 PAULANK TIMARU Mr Brook Staples 0 0 36 8 17 0 17.2 78.20
21 HADDON TRUMP CARD Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29 4 0 60 16.8 109.80
22 FORANS LEGS Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 33 4 0 85 46 168.00
E AR JUST JESS II Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 31 0 0 E E E AR
W POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 0 0 42 4 0 W W W
W ZEP Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W W W
W REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 37.5 W W W W W
W GREYLANDS AMORE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 W W W W W W
W FERNDALE IMPRESSIVE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 W W W W W W
E VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 41 0 0 E E E
E AR VIKING II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
W ROCK STAR Mrs Jo Siddans 0 0 W W W W W W
R SPRING EXPRESS Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
NS LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W LARKING ABOUT Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
R CARLINGFORD WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 34.5 R R R R R
E AR ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E AR
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KHAMSIN III Mr James Sommerville 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Laurence Hunt 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 4 31.50
3 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 KNOCKALONG Miss Jessica McKie 3 0 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 COCO OCEAN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 26 12 0 0 0 38.00
7 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 1 0 29 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
8 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 1 0 34 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
9 MASTER ZERO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
10 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 36 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
11 CHEEKY BUSINESS Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 42 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
12 WHITNEY B Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 2 46.50
13 DALCOTES STENSBY Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 36 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
14 SKIPPY VII Mr Henry Dove 0 0 38 8 0 0 2 48.00
15 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 8 48.50
16 TAKERCHANCEONME Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
17 SUPA NOVA II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 26.5 12 6 0 7.2 51.70
18 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
19 FORESTLAND SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 41 8 0 0 15.6 64.60
20 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 30 70.50
21 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 19.6 71.10
22 TRELIGHTS Miss Emily Clark 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 7.6 71.10
23 NEWGATE TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35 4 17 0 17.2 73.20
24 RITZ Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 14.4 75.90
25 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 0 42.5 20 13 0 21.6 97.10
26 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 44 0 0 60 22.4 126.40
27 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 44 8 0 60 31.2 143.20
W SPRINGRISING Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST GILLESPIE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR BELTER Miss Jaimie Kerr 0 0 28.5 E E E E E CR
W TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W W W
R OLDTOWN JENNY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
W OPUS ONE KO Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
NS THE BEEKER Ms Joanne Watts 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 12 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 UPLEADON Mr Neil Spratt 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
3 WILDERNESS II Mr Matthew Wright 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 6 0 25.9 4 0 0 2 31.90
5 CHICAGO II Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 PERFECT TIMING Mr Graham Law 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 1.2 35.30
7 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28.6 4 0 0 4 36.60
8 MARSH MAYFLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 29.1 4 0 0 4 37.10
9 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 6.8 37.70
10 GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 0 34.1 4 2 0 0.4 40.50
11 MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
12 VALENTINA II Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
13 POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
14 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 15.6 49.70
15 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 0 0 35 4 0 0 11.6 50.60
16 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 11.2 52.40
17 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 16.4 53.10
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 29.1 12 0 0 12.8 53.90
19 MAYBEE IV Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 9.2 54.50
20 JUST OTTO Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 15.6 55.50
21 JAKATA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 26.8 8 8 0 18 60.80
22 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 34.6 16 0 0 13.6 64.20
23 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 34 64.90
24 KINNAGOE BAY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37.3 12 2 0 26.4 77.70
25 FOX ON THE RUN Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.6 4 0 0 40.8 78.40
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W
R OUT OF AFRICA TWO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
NS ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W W W
NS IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W THE VERDICT II Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W W W
W THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W NEELIX Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.3 8 0 W W W
OIu21 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 12 0 40 0 0 0 0.4 40.40
2 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 10 0 49.7 0 0 0 0 49.70
3 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 8 0 53.7 0 0 0 0 53.70
4 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 6 0 53.7 0 0 0 0 53.70
5 DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Evie Paterson 2 0 54.1 0 0 0 0 54.10
6 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 53.7 4 0 0 0 57.70
7 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 54.1 4 0 0 0 58.10
8 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 53.1 4 0 0 2.8 59.90
9 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 0 59.1 0 0 0 1.6 60.70
10 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 2 0 55.6 0 0 0 6 61.60
11 GINGER CHARLIE Mr Angus Lambert 0 0 54.7 8 0 0 0 62.70
12 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 58.4 4 0 0 2.8 65.20
13 MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 60 8 0 0 1.6 69.60
14 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 59.7 8 0 0 4.8 72.50
15 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 0 51.9 12 0 20 13.6 97.50
W CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W W W W W
R UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 50.9 R R R R R
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Rose Bridgwood 12 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 32.70
2 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 10 0 38.6 0 0 0 1.2 39.80
3 HEADS YOUR GRAY Mr Sam Lees 8 0 34.1 0 0 0 8 42.10
4 SONNY EARLY Miss Mary Edmundson 6 0 39.6 0 0 0 3.6 43.20
5 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 4 0 30 12 0 0 2.8 44.80
6 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 12.8 48.70
7 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 40.9 4 1 0 4.8 50.70
8 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 9.2 51.40
9 WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 39.1 8 0 0 8.4 55.50
10 ARKENDALE Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 39.1 8 5 0 3.6 55.70
11 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 0 0 35 0 1 0 20.4 56.40
12 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 12 60.50
13 INSPECTOR FROST II Miss Rachael Catton 0 0 38.6 12 0 0 12.4 63.00
14 CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 44.6 8 2 0 9.6 64.20
15 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 13.6 65.10
16 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 0 42.3 16 0 0 7.6 65.90
17 BALLADEER DEL Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.4 8 3 20 14.8 82.20
18 MEADOWS WHISPER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.9 8 0 85 36.8 160.70
W HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W W W
W ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 43.2 0 0 W W W
E MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E
W SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W W W W W W
R BOURNSTON GENERAL GREENFONT Mr Tom Kilmister 0 0 38.2 R R R R R
E A BIT OF GYP Miss Jennifer Hart 0 0 37.3 E E E E E
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 38.6 E E E E E CR
R ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 30.5 20 0 R R R
W TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 41.8 4 0 W W W
R THISTLE DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 29.6 0 0 R R R
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
2 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Laura Collett 5 0 32.5 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
3 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 1.2 49.70
4 JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
5 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 14.8 50.30
7 CRACK WILLOW Mr George Henderson 1 0 39 0 0 0 12 51.00
8 WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE Miss Rhea Macleod 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 15.2 52.70
9 WELTON RODRIGO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 16 0 0 8.4 54.90
10 SWALEWOOD Miss Helen Spencer 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 20.4 57.90
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 9.6 64.10
12 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 16 64.50
13 ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 37 0 0 20 20.4 77.40
14 BLUE MOSS Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 24 77.50
15 ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Duthie 0 0 39 0 0 65 66.4 170.40
R SHABBY CAT Miss Polly West 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W WOTTA RESULT Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 32.5 W W W W W
W JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 W W W W W W
E QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 0 0 39 E E E E E
R WOULDKNOT Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
W PAPRIKA II Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 W W W W W W
NS MASTER BLASTER II Mrs Maria Speranza Gardini 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded