Results
Event name: KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 31 - Aug 2 2009 Location: Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
AI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWO THYME Mrs Ruth Edge 12 24.6 0 2 0 1.6 28.20
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 36.3 0 0 0 6 42.30
11 HOPE COVE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 35.8 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
12 TWINKLE BEE Miss Anna Warnecke 2 36.3 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
13 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 35.8 0 4 0 6 45.80
14 KOLORA STUD ARCHIE Miss Jo Aston 0 36.3 0 6 0 3.6 45.90
15 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 33.8 0 0 0 12.8 46.60
16 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 2 36.3 0 0 0 12 48.30
17 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 37.1 12 0 0 0.8 49.90
18 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 39.6 4 0 0 7.6 51.20
19 JOLI FIGARO Miss Vicky Laing 0 40.8 8 0 0 6 54.80
2 MAYHEM III Mrs Ruth Edge 10 26.7 0 0 0 4 30.70
20 MILLRIDGE KALMAR Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 35.4 4 3 0 14 56.40
21 CHILL OUT BOB Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 33.8 12 0 0 12.4 58.20
22 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 0 42.5 8 0 0 9.6 60.10
23 NEARLY A DIAMOND Miss Laura Watson 0 44.6 8 4 0 7.2 63.80
24 CAST AWAY II Miss Chloe Newton 0 36.3 8 0 0 20.4 64.70
25 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 38.3 12 10 0 8.8 69.10
26 WOODLAND PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 40 12 14 0 3.6 69.60
27 UNTWIST Mr Carlos Paro 0 40.4 4 3 0 23.2 70.60
28 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 37.9 4 14 0 14.8 70.70
3 TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
4 RATHMOYLE KING Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 6 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Mark Todd 4 34.6 0 0 0 1.6 36.20
6 HIGH TIMES Miss Lucy Holliday 2 36.3 0 1 0 0 37.30
7 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 2 38.3 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
8 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Bumble Thomas 2 32.5 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
9 NZB GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 2 35.8 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
NS NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 38.8 W W W W W
W LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 39.6 0 0 W W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISH UPON A STAR Mr Michael Jackson 8 38.8 4 0 0 5.6 48.40
10 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 2 48.9 4 0 0 5.2 58.10
11 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 51.5 4 0 0 3.2 58.70
12 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 2 55.1 0 0 0 4 59.10
13 UNDERCOVER III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 50.5 4 2 0 3.2 59.70
14 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 2 55.4 0 0 0 6.4 61.80
15 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 59 4 0 0 0 63.00
16 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 55.8 0 0 0 7.2 63.00
17 DNKY Ms Michelle Kenny 0 51.2 4 0 0 8.8 64.00
18 VICTORIA Miss Aline Wilkes 0 47.3 8 0 0 9.2 64.50
19 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Will Rawlin 0 54.1 4 0 0 7.2 65.30
2 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 7 49.6 0 0 0 0 49.60
20 POETIC JUSTICE II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 54.5 0 4 0 7.6 66.10
21 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 54.8 4 0 0 10.4 69.20
22 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 2 62.3 0 0 0 10.8 73.10
23 RORIE Miss Emily Rose Lumb 0 52.5 8 4 0 9.6 74.10
24 ULICIEJANDO Mrs Naomi Cramer 2 64.6 0 0 0 14.4 79.00
25 PROSPECT BASIL Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 61.6 8 0 0 11.2 80.80
26 TENNESSEE Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 68.5 0 3 0 10.8 82.30
27 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Sarah Dowley 0 56.4 12 0 0 15.6 84.00
28 BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 52.8 16 3 0 12.8 84.60
29 BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 61 8 7 0 9.2 85.20
3 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 6 48.6 0 1 0 3.2 52.80
30 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 65.5 4 7 0 11.2 87.70
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 64.2 16 0 0 8.8 89.00
32 LUTHIERS SECRET Miss Holly Patton 0 73 8 0 0 8.4 89.40
33 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 59 0 1 20 13.2 93.20
34 COLETTO BOY Miss Gaby Cooke 0 63.3 0 0 20 15.2 98.50
35 FREDDIE TOO Mr James Sommerville 0 62 4 2 20 13.2 101.20
36 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 54.5 4 0 40 22.4 120.90
37 RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 58 4 0 40 20.4 122.40
38 HEAVENLY OPPOSITION Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 64.2 20 5 20 47.6 156.80
4 PEBBLY AGA KHAN Mr James Adams 5 41.7 4 6 0 2.8 54.50
5 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 4 47.3 0 0 0 8 55.30
6 TEMPERAMENT Miss Nicola Jones 3 51.2 0 0 0 4.4 55.60
7 BT CREW MASTER Ms Camilla Speirs 2 53.8 0 0 0 2 55.80
8 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 2 50.9 0 0 0 6 56.90
9 FRENCH CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 57.4 0 0 0 0 57.40
E BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 58.4 4 0 E E E
E LEGGA TURBO Miss Alex Liddle 0 54.1 0 0 E E E
E TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 0 57.4 4 0 E E E
E AR JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 57.1 12 28 E E E AR
E R3 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 61.6 12 5 E E E R3
NS BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 58 8 5 R R R
R EVA Mr Stephen Way 0 51.8 0 0 R R R
W RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 0 W W W W W W
W NOON HILL Georgie Wilkinson 0 68.5 W W W W W
W KEEN FOX Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 W W W W W W
W PUNCH DE VICONTE Miss Julian Stiller 0 W W W W W W
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 8 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
10 WALKERS COTTAGE Miss Rebecca Howe 2 60.3 0 0 0 0 60.30
11 NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Caroline Moore 2 49.9 0 1 0 10.4 61.30
12 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 2 47 0 0 0 16.8 63.80
13 COLEORTON DANE Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 64.9 0 0 0 3.6 68.50
14 ROYAL CONNECTION II Miss Rachael Lupton 0 54.5 4 0 0 10 68.50
15 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 54.1 4 0 0 10.4 68.50
16 FORINTH Mr James Adams 0 51.8 4 4 0 10.4 70.20
17 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 56.7 8 0 0 5.6 70.30
18 NEWMARKET CRUISE Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 58.1 4 0 0 8.4 70.50
19 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 64.2 4 0 0 5.2 73.40
2 AZEB Miss Sharon Hunt 7 44.7 0 0 0 0 44.70
20 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 64.6 8 0 0 2.4 75.00
21 KELECYN STIFF DRINKS Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 60.6 8 1 0 6 75.60
22 FLEECE CLOVER Mr George Hilton Jones 0 57.1 4 4 0 12.4 77.50
23 WELLSPRING J Mr Bill Levett 0 67.5 4 0 0 6.8 78.30
24 BONAMIE Miss Lucy Elder 0 65.2 8 0 0 5.6 78.80
25 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 51.8 0 0 20 7.2 79.00
26 SADDLERS SWANSONG Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 55.1 12 0 0 13.6 80.70
27 LEGGA JAMES Miss Rachel Spain 0 62.6 8 10 0 2.4 83.00
28 SHANBO MC MASTER Miss Alex Donohoe 0 64.9 4 0 0 14.8 83.70
29 MASTER BRANDEL Mrs Clare Valender 0 55.8 4 0 20 6.8 86.60
3 ELITE OPPOSITION Mrs Ruth Edge 6 41.7 4 0 0 0.8 46.50
30 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 67.5 20 0 0 0 87.50
31 ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 63.3 8 1 0 15.2 87.50
32 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 58.4 12 6 0 12.8 89.20
33 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 58.4 4 0 20 8.8 91.20
34 FERNDALE CAPTAIN Miss Marianne Ames 0 58.7 0 0 20 14.4 93.10
35 PLEIADE TAME Miss Kelly Aldous 0 54.5 8 0 20 12.8 95.30
36 DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 66.5 12 0 0 17.6 96.10
37 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 66.8 4 0 0 26.4 97.20
38 BELLE FIRE Rachel Dowley 0 47.6 4 0 20 26.4 98.00
39 KIZINGO Miss Kate Lukas 0 52.2 8 0 20 19.2 99.40
4 WEETON WHIN Mr James Sommerville 5 46.6 0 0 0 0.4 47.00
40 LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Aline Wilkes 0 59.3 8 2 20 16 105.30
41 FAIR SAIL Miss Holly Patton 0 61.6 12 0 20 21.2 114.80
42 IDEAL ROCK Mr Brook Staples 0 51.2 16 0 20 33.6 120.80
43 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 60 0 0 60 30.4 150.40
5 WINNETOU M Miss Piggy French 4 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
6 HIGH TIME II Mr Graham Law 3 51.5 4 0 0 0 55.50
7 ALBARDEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 47.9 8 0 0 0 55.90
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 2 54.8 0 0 0 1.6 56.40
9 OLYMPIC II Miss Shari Butchart 2 58.4 0 0 0 0 58.40
E DIAMOND LIFE Mrs Sarah-Jane Barker 0 63.6 16 0 E E E
E REBA TOUCHE Miss Marie Pope 0 49.9 28 0 E E E
E ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 64.2 E E E E E
E FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 59.7 4 0 E E E
E PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 51.8 4 0 E E E
E R3 ARTHOS Miss Chantelle Johnson 0 86.4 0 6 E E E R3
R PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 52.2 8 2 R R R
R ROCK MUSIC Miss Zoe Carmichael 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
R HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
W DURLAS ARIS Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 W W W W W W
W SASSALONG THISTLETON Miss Alex Liddle 0 59.7 W W W W W
CIC ** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENVOY Miss Piggy French 16 46.3 0 0 0 0 46.30
10 GFG RAMBO MAN Mr Sam Watson 4 48.1 8 0 0 0 56.10
11 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 4 56.6 0 0 0 0 56.60
12 YOUNG GUN Ms Camilla Speirs 4 53 4 0 0 0 57.00
13 PADDYS GOLD Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 4 57.7 0 0 0 0 57.70
14 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 4 50.4 0 0 0 8 58.40
15 ONE TWO MANY NJ Mr Bill Levett 4 47.3 4 0 0 8 59.30
16 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 4 54.8 0 0 0 5.2 60.00
17 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 52.5 8 0 0 0 60.50
18 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 60.8 0 0 0 0 60.80
19 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 53.5 8 0 0 0 61.50
2 NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 14 48.9 0 0 0 0 48.90
20 CARLINGFORD SHIVER Mrs Sara Burdess 0 59.5 4 0 0 0 63.50
21 SATCHEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 60.5 4 0 0 0 64.50
22 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 66.7 0 0 0 0 66.70
23 CORNACREW Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 52.2 8 0 0 7.2 67.40
24 QUITE PRIMITIVE Miss Hannah Brown 0 60.3 4 0 0 3.6 67.90
25 NATIRO D Miss Anna Von Sperber 4 64.1 0 0 0 4 68.10
26 UPWARD TREND Miss Pip Peters 0 58.4 8 0 0 2.8 69.20
27 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 4 69.6 0 0 0 0 69.60
28 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Miss Claire Garlick 4 62.8 0 0 0 8 70.80
29 MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 4 64.7 0 0 0 6.4 71.10
3 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 12 50.7 0 0 0 0 50.70
30 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 59.2 8 0 0 4.8 72.00
31 FINE EDGE Mr James L Robinson 0 59.2 4 0 0 16.8 80.00
32 GRAN QUERIDA Mr Thomas March 4 76.5 0 0 0 3.6 80.10
33 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 55.9 4 0 20 2 81.90
34 CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 52.8 0 0 20 9.6 82.40
35 LARKET HILL Miss Julian Stiller 0 74 8 0 0 3.6 85.60
36 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 60.3 4 0 0 22.4 86.70
37 LIFT OFF II Miss Victoria Turner 0 56.1 28 0 0 4.4 88.50
38 ART ATTACK Jodie Ronan 0 63.1 4 0 0 24.4 91.50
39 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 66.5 12 0 20 2.8 101.30
4 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 10 46.8 4 0 0 0 50.80
40 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 51.2 4 0 40 10.4 105.60
41 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 55.9 12 0 20 18.4 106.30
42 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 55.3 16 0 20 15.2 106.50
43 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 62.1 16 0 20 13.6 111.70
44 PRIMUS Jodie Ronan 0 71.6 0 4 20 22.8 118.40
5 BEAN ADMIRED Miss Julie Tew 8 52.8 0 0 0 0 52.80
6 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 53.5 0 0 0 0 53.50
7 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 4 53.5 0 0 0 0 53.50
8 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 4 49.4 0 0 0 6.4 55.80
9 BRIGHT SIDE Mrs Sara Burdess 4 49.9 4 0 0 2 55.90
E S AXEL FOALLY Mr James Sommerville 0 54 E E E E E
E OSO HARLEQUIN Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 77.3 E E E E E
E FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 71.9 4 0 E E E
E MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 67.5 E E E E E
E ROLL ON DARGLE Melanie Ashe 0 50.7 4 0 E E E
E NETHERTOWNS VALENTINE Miss Gemma Hoare 0 69.3 0 0 E E E
E AR DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 65.7 8 0 E E E AR
E AR GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 60 20 0 E E E AR
E HF PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 71.1 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 57.4 4 0 E E E R3
R MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 56.1 4 0 R R R
R GOLDEN BOY Alessandra Gherardi 0 50.7 0 0 R R R
R JOCASTA II Mr Dominic Waldron 0 65.9 4 0 R R R
R WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 63.1 8 0 R R R
R COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 48.4 12 0 R R R
R JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 53.8 12 0 R R R
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 61.3 W W W W W
W JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 0 67 W W W W W
W JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 W W W W W W
W MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 57.7 8 0 W W W
W HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 W W W W W W
W NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 0 69.8 0 0 W W W
W GEPPO IL FOLLE Alessandra Gherardi 0 67.2 16 0 W W W
W FERNDALE MAVERICK Miss Marianne Ames 0 W W W W W W
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 53.8 4 0 W W W
W BALLAGAN Miss Julie Tew 0 51.2 12 0 W W W
W BALLYBRACK Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 W W W W W W
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 48.9 4 0 W W W
W SEABOY Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 57.7 W W W W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 W W W W W W
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 W W W W W W
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NORTH RIDGE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 34.6 4 0 0 0
1 WELTON MINNELLI Mr Matthew Heath 12 21.8 4 0 0 12.4 38.20
10 LONGWOOD Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 39.1 8 0 0 13.2 60.30
11 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 36.8 0 1 0 22.8 60.60
12 ETOSHA Mr Matthew Wright 2 38.2 0 0 0 26.4 64.60
13 BACK IN A MINUTE Mr Niall Griffin 0 40.9 8 0 0 16.8 65.70
14 SATINKA MAGIC Miss Laura Varty 0 42.7 8 0 0 16.4 67.10
15 BOBSTAY Mr Mark Kyle 0 30.5 4 0 20 18.8 73.30
16 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 37.3 4 0 20 18 79.30
17 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 34.6 0 0 20 25.2 79.80
18 JOLI JOUER Miss Tamarisk Woods 0 39.6 4 0 20 22.4 86.00
19 VOYAU VAN BERKENBROECK Miss Susan L Stringer 0 38.2 8 0 20 20.8 87.00
2 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 10 30.9 4 0 0 3.6 38.50
20 MUSHU Miss Amanda Redditt 0 34.6 16 13 20 20 103.60
21 BREEZE IV Miss Sharon Hunt 0 28.2 0 0 60 29.6 117.80
22 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 31.8 4 0 0 86.4 122.20
23 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 44.6 0 0 60 37.6 142.20
3 TOUCH ROYALE Miss Fiona Davidson 8 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
4 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 6 35 0 0 0 13.2 48.20
5 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 4 31.4 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
6 GHAREEB KING Miss Anna Warnecke 2 29.6 12 0 0 10.4 52.00
7 DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Georgina Armstrong 2 35 0 0 0 17.6 52.60
8 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 26.8 16 0 0 11.2 54.00
9 MY DIAMOND IMPLAD Mr Alberto Giugni 2 33.2 0 0 0 21.2 54.40
E CASSUS Miss Kate Lukas 0 40 E E E E E
E HF BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 28.2 8 0 E E E HF
E HF HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 30.9 8 0 E E E HF
R PEBBLY FLUX Mr Ewart Woolley 0 35 0 0 R R R
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 43.2 8 0 W W W
W ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 W W W W W W
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Mrs Ruth Edge 12 26.4 4 0 0 7.6 38.00
10 QUINCEY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 38.6 0 3 0 14 55.60
11 CHEKOV Mr Niall Griffin 0 27.7 12 0 0 18 57.70
12 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 0 41.8 4 3 0 9.2 58.00
13 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 40.9 8 0 0 10.8 59.70
14 PHOENIX L Mrs Panda Christie 2 40.9 0 0 0 19.2 60.10
15 JASSANI LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 33.2 8 0 0 19.6 60.80
16 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 34.1 12 0 0 15.2 61.30
17 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Matthew Wright 0 31.4 12 0 0 18.4 61.80
18 RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 43.2 4 0 0 14.8 62.00
19 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 38.2 8 0 0 20.4 66.60
2 MCKENZIE Mr Graham Law 10 39.6 0 0 0 0 39.60
20 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Mr Brook Staples 0 38.6 16 0 0 17.2 71.80
21 FEELING FRIDAY Mr James Sommerville 0 40 0 0 20 20.4 80.40
22 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 36.8 4 0 20 20.8 81.60
23 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 40.9 20 17 0 12.4 90.30
24 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 32.7 4 0 65 85.6 187.30
3 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 8 38.6 0 0 0 4.4 43.00
4 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 6 40 0 0 0 5.2 45.20
5 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 4 31.4 8 0 0 8.8 48.20
6 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 2 39.1 4 0 0 8.8 51.90
7 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 33.2 4 0 0 15.2 52.40
8 ARLINGTON WAY Mr Nick True 0 40.9 8 0 0 3.6 52.50
9 ARDFRY BARINGA Miss Alex Donohoe 2 39.6 0 0 0 13.2 52.80
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 45 4 3 E E E AR
HC POLITICAL TRUMP Mr Matthew Prior 0 30.9 4 0 W W HC
W RAW HIDE II Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 W W W W W W
W WATERTIGHT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 37.3 24 0 W W W
W ON THE MAKE Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 W W W W W W
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPRESS II Miss Caroline Smith 12 32.7 0 0 0 3.2 35.90
10 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 32.7 8 0 0 16 56.70
11 JENSON CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 43.6 4 0 0 10.4 58.00
12 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 34.1 4 0 0 20.4 58.50
13 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 35.9 8 0 0 15.6 59.50
14 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 36.8 12 0 0 10.8 59.60
15 PUNCHLINE II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 41.4 4 0 0 15.2 60.60
16 NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 39.1 4 0 0 18 61.10
17 JACKS PRIDE Mr Richard P Jones 2 36.8 0 0 0 26.8 63.60
18 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 46.4 0 2 0 16.8 65.20
19 DIPPYPARFLAM Mr Matthew Wright 2 35.5 0 0 0 30.8 66.30
2 COOLIO Mr Mark Kyle 10 30.9 0 0 0 5.6 36.50
20 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 46.4 8 0 0 16.8 71.20
21 PIPE BAND Mr James Sommerville 0 34.6 16 12 0 16 78.60
3 JUST JOKING II Miss Jo Chipperfield 8 34.6 0 0 0 2.4 37.00
4 FIRST FANTACY Mr Brook Staples 6 27.7 4 0 0 6 37.70
5 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 4 37.3 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
6 DAZZLING GEM Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 2 28.2 4 0 0 12 44.20
7 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 30.9 4 0 0 10 44.90
8 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 36.4 8 0 0 2.8 47.20
9 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 43.2 4 0 0 4.8 52.00
E CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 43.2 8 4 E E E
NS JACKIE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 40 20 10 NS NS NS
NS ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ITS TURBO TIME Mrs Katie P Williams 0 36.8 8 0 R R R
R HILL BILLY SKIP Mrs Annette Higgins 0 38.2 12 0 R R R
W DOWNLEADON Mr Michael Jackson 0 28.6 20 0 W W W
W LORTON IMPRINT Miss Laura Fenwick 0 45 8 9 W W W
W FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 W W W W W W
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 12 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
10 OZONE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 33.6 12 0 0 5.6 51.20
11 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 2 33.6 0 0 0 17.6 51.20
12 PEBBLY POLLYANNA Miss Bumble Thomas 0 38.6 4 0 0 11.2 53.80
13 SCOOTER ALLEY Mr Simon Grieve 0 40.9 8 0 0 5.2 54.10
14 KIWI JOE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 34.6 0 0 0 19.6 54.20
15 ON A STAR Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 32.7 4 0 0 19.2 55.90
16 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 0 36.4 8 0 0 11.6 56.00
17 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 45 4 0 0 18.8 67.80
18 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mr Mark Kyle 0 30.9 4 0 20 20 74.90
19 OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 39.1 4 0 0 33.2 76.30
2 GREENSTONE Miss Gemma Tattersall 10 30.5 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
20 RONGOTEA Mr Neil Spratt 0 34.1 4 0 20 28 86.10
21 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 0 41.8 12 0 20 12.4 86.20
22 BELMONT VIRLANDIE Miss Rosie Bowie 0 42.7 8 20 0 15.6 86.30
23 DASSETT TWO FOR JOY Miss Kate Rocher 0 39.1 12 0 20 18.8 89.90
24 CAPERCAILLIE II Miss Elizabeth Rooney 0 47.3 20 12 0 13.2 92.50
25 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 37.7 8 0 20 36.4 102.10
26 JIBAU D'OMONVILLE Ms Helen Eaton 0 43.2 16 57 40 26.4 182.60
3 CROFT PLAY BOY Mr Max Gordon 8 31.4 4 0 0 5.6 41.00
4 MR CIRCUS Mr Matthew Wright 6 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
5 CHERRY LAW Miss Lucy Holliday 4 41.8 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
6 WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 2 30.9 4 0 0 8.8 43.70
7 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 2 44.6 0 0 0 0 44.60
8 KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 34.1 4 0 0 10.4 48.50
9 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 45.5 4 0 0 1.2 50.70
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 37.7 4 0 E E E HF
E HF SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew J Firth 0 37.7 0 0 E E E HF
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 40.9 4 0 R R R
R EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 32.3 R R R R R
W CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 0 W W W W W W
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OVERSTONES MATISSE Miss Piggy French 12 30.9 0 0 0 4.4 35.30
10 JUST A ROGUE Miss Janice Baxter 0 35.5 4 3 0 14.4 56.90
11 CALL ME CHARLIE Mr Richard P Jones 0 30.5 4 2 0 20.4 56.90
12 RINROE SUPREME Mr Josh Ross-Millar 0 44.1 4 0 0 10 58.10
13 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 44.6 8 0 0 9.2 61.80
14 BARNA B II Miss Alice Newling 0 40 8 1 0 17.2 66.20
15 STAR ATTRACTION Mr David Barraclough 0 41.8 12 0 0 14 67.80
16 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 0 45.5 12 0 0 17.2 74.70
17 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 0 32.3 4 0 20 20 76.30
18 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 38.6 12 4 0 24 78.60
19 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 35.5 4 0 20 24.8 84.30
2 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 34.6 0 0 0 1.6 36.20
3 BONNE AMIE Miss Ginny Howe 8 36.4 0 0 0 3.2 39.60
4 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 6 31.8 0 0 0 11.2 43.00
5 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 4 30.9 4 0 0 11.2 46.10
6 CHILEAN BOY Miss Ginny Howe 2 37.3 0 0 0 10.4 47.70
7 DIVILABIT Miss Ginny Howe 2 36.4 4 0 0 8 48.40
8 PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 2 33.2 8 0 0 9.2 50.40
9 GOODWINS REEF Mr Bill Levett 0 36.4 4 0 0 10.4 50.80
E ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 29.6 0 0 E E E
E BAYDALE KINROSS Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 34.1 E E E E E
HC INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 0 34.1 0 0 0 22.4 HC
HC COMANCHE Mr James L Robinson 0 28.6 0 0 65 88.8 HC
HC AVA Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 30.5 8 0 0 33.6 HC
HC CARRERA III Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 25.9 0 0 0 34.8 HC
HC INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 37.7 0 0 0 6 HC
R RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 39.1 12 0 R R R
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mr Thomas March 0 W W W W W W
W ROMEO Z Miss Sharon Hunt 0 36.4 W W W W W
W RED AMBER Miss Sharon Hunt 0 38.6 W W W W W
W DIAGON ALLEY Miss Alice Newling 0 32.7 4 0 W W W
W ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 W W W W W W
W CLIFTON BLACK SOX Mr Bruce Haskell 0 43.2 12 0 W W W
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 W W W W W W
W MAUI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 W W W W W W
W IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 30 W W W W W
W IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 36.8 0 0 W W W
W HOYO Mr Sam Watson 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 6 25.5 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
10 NOLTON BARNACLE Miss Hannah Jones 0 29.1 8 3 0 10.8 50.90
11 BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 1 27.7 0 0 0 28.4 56.10
12 CATHERSTON DUN FOUR KEEPS Miss Kate Pegrum 0 30.9 4 37 0 44 115.90
2 APPLEJACK II Mrs Ruth Edge 5 24.6 4 0 0 4 32.60
3 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 4 25.5 4 0 0 9.2 38.70
4 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 3 35.9 0 0 0 4 39.90
5 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 2 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
6 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 1 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
7 PENLANGANOL PRINCE Miss Iona Dent 1 34.6 0 0 0 12.4 47.00
8 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mr Matthew Wright 1 35.9 4 0 0 9.2 49.10
9 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 36.4 4 0 0 9.6 50.00
E SOCIETY SMOOCH Mr Rob Hulbert 0 33.6 E E E E E
HC UP WITH THE LARK Mr Michael Jackson 0 24.6 W W W W HC
NS TALKING POINT Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 39.1 20 2 NS NS NS
R ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 R R R R R R
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 41.8 R R R R R
R XUCRA DE FOJA Miss Vicky Laing 0 31.4 R R R R R
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 36.4 R R R R R
R TREGALLON Miss Camilla Kruger 0 26.4 R R R R R
W LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 W W W W W W
W AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 22.3 W W W W W
W FORGET ME NOT Mrs Tracy Garside 0 25 W W W W W
W FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
W ARDFIELD GOLDEN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 W W W W W W
W MAJOR PROMISE Mrs Carol Pearson 0 32.7 W W W W W
W FUTURE PHOENIX Ms Emma Humphrey 0 39.1 4 0 W W W
W UVISTAR Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 25.5 W W W W W
W WEST SIDE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 31.4 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF SILVER Miss Rachel Thomas 0 32.7 W W W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 22.7 W W W W W
W SENSEI VAN DE VANNAHOEVE Z Mrs Krista Brown 0 47.7 W W W W W
W PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Piggy French 0 28.6 W W W W W
W LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Anna Warnecke 0 24.1 W W W W W
W DE JA VU VII Mrs Jo Williams 0 36.4 W W W W W
W EXUBERANTE Miss Alice Chatham 0 35.5 W W W W W
W LITTLE HORSE Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 30.5 W W W W W
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PINK GIN Miss Antonia Harington 6 30 0 0 0 8 38.00
10 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 1 44.5 0 0 0 11.2 55.70
11 LISMORE CHOICE Mr Angus Marsh 0 41 4 0 0 12.4 57.40
12 FONDOFADROP Miss Elly Forbes 0 38 8 0 0 12.8 58.80
13 VICTOREE III Miss Katie Lambert 0 39 0 0 20 2 61.00
14 CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 46.5 0 4 0 12 62.50
15 CLONCOOSE RHYNE Miss Eliza Taylor 0 40 4 12 0 8.4 64.40
16 BILLY THE CUFF Miss Jess Milson 0 35.5 4 0 20 14.4 73.90
17 INDEPENDANT MISTRESS Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 43 4 0 20 15.2 82.20
18 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 38.5 4 0 20 23.2 85.70
19 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 41.5 16 0 20 17.2 94.70
2 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 32 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
20 BOBBY GEE Mr Charlie Clover 0 43.5 12 0 20 19.2 94.70
21 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 0 43 0 0 20 32 95.00
3 MOONSPINNER II Miss Imogen Murray 4 33 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
4 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 3 34.5 4 0 0 9.2 47.70
5 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 2 35 4 0 0 10.8 49.80
6 ROXY HART Miss Amy Walters 1 43 4 0 0 4.4 51.40
7 BAY PANTHER Mr Will Hale 1 48 4 0 0 0 52.00
8 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 1 35 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Rebecca Howe 1 43 8 0 0 4 55.00
E MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 42 0 0 E E E
E LEEDS D'AUVRAY Mr Will Jebb 0 34 E E E E E
E HEROES STAR Ms Michelle Kenny 0 40 0 2 E E E
E AR KILCOOLEY MASTER FRED Miss Jennifer McKibben 0 38.5 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 VALENTAIRE O Mr Hector Payne 0 25 16 0 E E E R3
E TH DUNGANNON BAY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 43 12 0 E E E TH
NS WICKENHILL WARRIOR Miss Bryher Francis 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONTANA MOON Miss Hannah Hunter 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 34 0 0 R R R
R BRIDGEFOOT Miss Caroline March 0 38 8 0 R R R
R JAGOS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Genevieve Walters 0 31 4 0 R R R
W WHAT A CATCH II Miss Jennie Frewen 0 38 20 8 W W W
W SAM SHARK Mr William Bell 0 W W W W W W
W POSSIBILITIES Miss Alex Liddle 0 34 12 0 W W W
W ASHTON FLIGHT Miss Lauren Allin 0 40.5 12 13 W W W
W LOCH LAGGAN Miss Mimi Wadham 0 51.5 4 0 W W W
W CULTURE COUTURE Miss Annabella Brown 0 51.5 16 10 W W W
W FREYA IV Miss Emily Prangnell 0 W W W W W W
W BURLEY WOOD Miss Casey Parker 0 37 4 0 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE MOON III Miss Nat Dixon 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 ADMIRABLE NELSON Miss Alex Fenton 0 35 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
11 LOUMIC LAPHIA Mr James Adams 0 41.5 0 2 0 2.4 45.90
12 PERFECT MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 36.5 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
13 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 1 34.5 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
14 THE OLD MANS COMFORT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 42.5 0 0 0 6 48.50
15 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 34.5 4 0 0 12 50.50
16 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 34.5 8 0 0 9.2 51.70
17 BLOCKBUSTER III Miss Boogie Machin 0 40 4 3 0 5.6 52.60
18 BLACK ROCK Miss Anna Webster 0 43 4 0 0 6.8 53.80
19 CENTAUR MADAM Mrs Vicky Dennison 0 33 4 0 0 18.4 55.40
2 JUNGLE ROCK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
20 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 35.5 12 6 0 4.8 58.30
21 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 42.5 0 0 0 18 60.50
22 SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 40.5 4 2 0 17.2 63.70
23 SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Mr Michael Jackson 0 36.5 4 0 0 23.2 63.70
24 CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 39.5 8 6 0 13.6 67.10
25 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 35.5 8 5 0 20 68.50
26 THE EARL OF BELVEDERE Miss Pip Peters 0 30 8 0 20 14.8 72.80
27 POSH MANHATTON Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 36.5 12 13 0 14 75.50
28 BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 40 12 0 20 16 88.00
29 MY DISS SIRE Miss Judith Shaw 0 42 4 0 20 26.8 92.80
3 VERMEER Miss Rosalind Canter 4 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
4 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 3 33 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 CAMLAB DOT COM Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 32 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
6 MILLRIDGE HERO Mrs Sally Corscadden 1 32 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 ALLSTAR BANKS Miss Lucy Holliday 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 1 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
9 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 1 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
E BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 E E E E E E
E WHO DUN IT II Mr Tom Ward 0 32 4 0 E E E
E AR DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 40.5 4 0 E E E AR
E CR CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 39 E E E E E CR
R URLANMORE RIKI Mr Alberto Giugni 0 38 0 0 R R R
R CARNIVAL LIFE Mrs Nicki Averill 0 44.5 8 4 R R R
R BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
W CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 33 0 0 W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 6 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
10 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 31 4 0 0 14.4 49.40
11 BELMONT CONQUEST Miss Rosie Bowie 0 33 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
12 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 32 12 0 0 10 54.00
13 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 44 0 0 0 10.4 54.40
14 CHANTERELLE II Mr Angus Smales 0 36 4 0 0 16.4 56.40
15 NEMO V Miss Clare Spencer 0 25.5 0 0 20 11.2 56.70
16 DER BESTE Miss Melissa Chapman 0 28.5 4 0 20 8.8 61.30
17 MR GLEN Mr Alberto Giugni 0 37 12 0 0 16 65.00
18 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 32.5 0 0 20 23.2 75.70
19 POKEYS PRIDE Mr Craig Barr 0 38 12 0 0 28.4 78.40
2 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 QUERBY DU PALAIS Miss Vicky Aldridge 0 39 4 0 20 20.4 83.40
21 AERONAUT Mr Matthew Wright 0 39 0 0 20 35.6 94.60
22 LETTHESUNSHINE Mr Carlos Paro 0 46 16 0 0 33.2 95.20
23 PARTYROBBER Miss Lucy Holliday 0 45.5 8 0 40 14 107.50
24 MASTER MAGIC Miss Julie Tew 0 34.5 12 0 40 23.2 109.70
25 THE WICKED EARL Miss Pip Peters 0 41 0 0 60 29.2 130.20
3 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SONNET Mrs Caroline Edwards 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 NOMAD RUSH Mr Angus Smales 3 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
5 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Ms Emma Humphrey 2 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
6 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 31.5 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
7 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 33.5 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
8 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 1 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
9 MY GOOD FRIDAY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 36 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
E PIACENZA JMEN Mr Joao Cavalcanti 0 43.5 8 16 E E E
E AR FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 44 16 16 E E E AR
HC LIMESTONE RISE Miss Toni Chambers 0 45.5 4 0 0 26.8 HC
NS DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SHADY LADY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
R DIRTY GERTIE Mrs Katie Barber 0 35 4 0 R R R
W BALLYCOOG GYPSY Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 39.5 8 0 W W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 W W W W W W
W ONNO Miss Camilla Dumas 0 W W W W W W
W MONFIN PERDITA Miss Lucy Illingworth 0 39 12 0 W W W
W MILLRIDGE CARA Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 W W W W W W
W THATS ANOTHER FINE MESS Mr Ben McClumpha 0 33 W W W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 6 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 BONNABEE Miss Sarah Williamson 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
11 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.4 45.90
12 CASTLE HOWARD CICERO Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 36.5 4 1 0 5.2 46.70
13 UNTOUCHABLE III Miss Julia Crowson 0 38 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
14 CELTIC CONNECTION Miss Laura Watson 1 41.5 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
15 OBEROI Miss Tiny Clapham 0 34 4 0 0 12 50.00
16 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 46.5 0 0 0 4 50.50
17 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 37 8 0 0 8 53.00
18 DOE NAL RUA Miss Hetty Stearn 0 39.5 8 0 0 8 55.50
19 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Miss Alexis Withers 0 44 8 0 0 5.2 57.20
2 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 5 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
20 BALLINTOGER ROYALE Mr Matthew Wright 0 37 4 0 0 17.6 58.60
21 KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 31.5 4 15 0 8.8 59.30
22 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 0 29.5 0 0 20 20.4 69.90
23 GRANADOR Mr Peter Collier 0 31 12 0 20 25.6 88.60
24 FRANKIES KISS Mr Sam Sheppard 0 43 4 0 20 22.4 89.40
25 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 46 12 0 0 38.4 96.40
26 CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 36.5 8 0 20 36.4 100.90
27 READY STEADY Ms Charlotte Bell 0 37.5 16 5 40 33.2 131.70
28 BOLLINGBROKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 35 0 0 65 64.4 164.40
3 IDEAL CONTINI Mr Brook Staples 4 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
4 TEDWARD Mr Graham Law 3 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 JUST CLOVER Miss Holly Gillott 2 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
6 PUSSY GALORE Mr Richard P Jones 1 30 0 0 0 10 40.00
7 MEADLE MEDOC Miss Izzy Taylor 1 38.5 0 0 0 2 40.50
8 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mr Angus Smales 1 38 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
9 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 1 29 4 1 0 8.8 42.80
E ALFRETON Mr Bruce Haskell 0 E E E E E E
E AR IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Carly Reid 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
E CR WALK ON FIRE Miss Eleanor Stamp 0 36 E E E E E CR
E R3 GONDOLO DE LAVIGNE Dr Laura Clarke 0 45 4 0 E E E R3
NS EXTREME DREAM Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CENTAURS HOPE TOO Mr Tim Dobson-Seaton 0 39.5 8 0 NS NS NS
R AS GOOD AS GOLD Miss Olivia Wells 0 35 0 0 R R R
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 38.5 4 1 R R R
R BAGS NOT Mr Gary Ralph 0 36.5 R R R R R
W ICON II Miss Julia Crowson 0 46 16 0 W W W
W SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 W W W W W W
W WELTON ARCHER Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 6 27.5 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
10 MELFORD SOLO Mrs Jane Buchan 0 36 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
11 MURPHYS FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 34 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
12 BIZZY BILLY Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 40 0 0 0 9.6 49.60
13 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 28 8 1 0 15.6 52.60
14 VOTRE PROMISS Miss Francesca Rizza 0 42.5 4 0 0 6.8 53.30
15 TIA VI Miss Jennie Haigh 0 40 4 0 0 10.4 54.40
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 0 36.5 12 0 0 7.2 55.70
17 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 33.5 16 0 0 6.4 55.90
18 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Lucy Swan 0 35.5 16 0 0 8.4 59.90
19 SILVER POOL OF LIGHT Miss Kelly Aldous 0 36 12 0 0 14.4 62.40
2 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 5 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
20 PAULANK TIMARU Mr Brook Staples 0 36 8 17 0 17.2 78.20
21 HADDON TRUMP CARD Mr Bruce Haskell 0 29 4 0 60 16.8 109.80
22 FORANS LEGS Miss Sarah J Millard 0 33 4 0 85 46 168.00
3 ROGERSDALE Mrs Ruth Edge 4 25 8 0 0 2.4 35.40
4 SPOTLESS VISION Mr Richard Skelt 3 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
5 WORDS AND DEEDS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
6 SONIC ECHO Mrs Diana Shaw 1 35 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
7 FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 1 31.5 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
8 CHIRAC Mr Matthew Wright 1 36 0 0 0 10 46.00
9 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 36.5 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
E VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 41 0 0 E E E
E AR ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 39.5 8 0 E E E AR
E AR VIKING II Mr Peter Collier 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
E AR JUST JESS II Mr Stuart Higgins 0 31 0 0 E E E AR
NS LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R CARLINGFORD WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 34.5 R R R R R
R SPRING EXPRESS Miss Chloe Newton 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
W ROCK STAR Mrs Jo Siddans 0 W W W W W W
W GREYLANDS AMORE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 W W W W W W
W FERNDALE IMPRESSIVE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 W W W W W W
W LARKING ABOUT Mrs Anna Cheney 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
W ZEP Mrs Kate Walls 0 W W W W W W
W POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 0 42 4 0 W W W
W REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 37.5 W W W W W
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KHAMSIN III Mr James Sommerville 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 36 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
11 CHEEKY BUSINESS Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 42 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
12 WHITNEY B Mr Steve Garrod 0 36.5 8 0 0 2 46.50
13 DALCOTES STENSBY Mrs Sara Burdess 0 36 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
14 SKIPPY VII Mr Henry Dove 0 38 8 0 0 2 48.00
15 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 1 40.5 0 0 0 8 48.50
16 TAKERCHANCEONME Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 39.5 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
17 SUPA NOVA II Mr Peter Collier 0 26.5 12 6 0 7.2 51.70
18 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 36.5 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
19 FORESTLAND SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 41 8 0 0 15.6 64.60
2 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Laurence Hunt 5 27.5 0 0 0 4 31.50
20 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 36.5 4 0 0 30 70.50
21 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 43.5 8 0 0 19.6 71.10
22 TRELIGHTS Miss Emily Clark 0 35.5 8 0 20 7.6 71.10
23 NEWGATE TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 35 4 17 0 17.2 73.20
24 RITZ Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 41.5 0 0 20 14.4 75.90
25 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 42.5 20 13 0 21.6 97.10
26 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 44 0 0 60 22.4 126.40
27 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 44 8 0 60 31.2 143.20
3 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Matthew Wright 4 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 KNOCKALONG Miss Jessica McKie 3 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 COCO OCEAN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 26 12 0 0 0 38.00
7 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 1 29 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
8 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 1 34 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
9 MASTER ZERO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 33.5 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
E CR BELTER Miss Jaimie Kerr 0 28.5 E E E E E CR
NS THE BEEKER Ms Joanne Watts 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R OLDTOWN JENNY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 35 0 0 R R R
W OPUS ONE KO Miss Chloe Newton 0 W W W W W W
W SPRINGRISING Miss Sarah Hudson 0 W W W W W W
W TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 W W W W W W
W JUST GILLESPIE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 W W W W W W
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 12 22.3 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 34.1 4 2 0 0.4 40.50
11 MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 31.8 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
12 VALENTINA II Mr Richard P Jones 2 32.7 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
13 POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 2 33.6 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
14 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 34.1 0 0 0 15.6 49.70
15 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 0 35 4 0 0 11.6 50.60
16 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 0 33.2 8 0 0 11.2 52.40
17 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 32.7 4 0 0 16.4 53.10
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 29.1 12 0 0 12.8 53.90
19 MAYBEE IV Mr Owen Cooper 0 37.3 8 0 0 9.2 54.50
2 UPLEADON Mr Neil Spratt 10 28.2 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
20 JUST OTTO Mr Mark Kyle 0 35.9 4 0 0 15.6 55.50
21 JAKATA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 26.8 8 8 0 18 60.80
22 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 34.6 16 0 0 13.6 64.20
23 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 2 30.9 0 0 0 34 64.90
24 KINNAGOE BAY Mr Richard P Jones 0 37.3 12 2 0 26.4 77.70
25 FOX ON THE RUN Mr Richard P Jones 0 33.6 4 0 0 40.8 78.40
3 WILDERNESS II Mr Matthew Wright 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 6 25.9 4 0 0 2 31.90
5 CHICAGO II Miss Piggy French 4 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 PERFECT TIMING Mr Graham Law 2 34.1 0 0 0 1.2 35.30
7 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 28.6 4 0 0 4 36.60
8 MARSH MAYFLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 29.1 4 0 0 4 37.10
9 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 2 30.9 0 0 0 6.8 37.70
NS ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R OUT OF AFRICA TWO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
W BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 0 W W W W W W
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 29.6 0 0 W W W
W NEELIX Miss Willa Newton 0 32.3 8 0 W W W
W THE VERDICT II Miss Marianne Ames 0 W W W W W W
W THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 W W W W W W
OIu21 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 12 40 0 0 0 0.4 40.40
10 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 2 55.6 0 0 0 6 61.60
11 GINGER CHARLIE Mr Angus Lambert 0 54.7 8 0 0 0 62.70
12 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 58.4 4 0 0 2.8 65.20
13 MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 60 8 0 0 1.6 69.60
14 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 59.7 8 0 0 4.8 72.50
15 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 51.9 12 0 20 13.6 97.50
2 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 10 49.7 0 0 0 0 49.70
3 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 8 53.7 0 0 0 0 53.70
4 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 6 53.7 0 0 0 0 53.70
5 DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Evie Paterson 2 54.1 0 0 0 0 54.10
6 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 53.7 4 0 0 0 57.70
7 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 54.1 4 0 0 0 58.10
8 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 0 53.1 4 0 0 2.8 59.90
9 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 59.1 0 0 0 1.6 60.70
R UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 50.9 R R R R R
W CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 W W W W W W
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Rose Bridgwood 12 32.7 0 0 0 0 32.70
10 ARKENDALE Miss Laura Cocking 0 39.1 8 5 0 3.6 55.70
11 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 0 35 0 1 0 20.4 56.40
12 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 40.5 8 0 0 12 60.50
13 INSPECTOR FROST II Miss Rachael Catton 0 38.6 12 0 0 12.4 63.00
14 CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 44.6 8 2 0 9.6 64.20
15 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 35.5 16 0 0 13.6 65.10
16 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 42.3 16 0 0 7.6 65.90
17 BALLADEER DEL Miss Jessica McKie 0 36.4 8 3 20 14.8 82.20
18 MEADOWS WHISPER Miss Louise Bradley 0 30.9 8 0 85 36.8 160.70
2 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 10 38.6 0 0 0 1.2 39.80
3 HEADS YOUR GRAY Mr Sam Lees 8 34.1 0 0 0 8 42.10
4 SONNY EARLY Miss Mary Edmundson 6 39.6 0 0 0 3.6 43.20
5 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 4 30 12 0 0 2.8 44.80
6 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 2 35.9 0 0 0 12.8 48.70
7 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 40.9 4 1 0 4.8 50.70
8 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 38.2 4 0 0 9.2 51.40
9 WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 39.1 8 0 0 8.4 55.50
E A BIT OF GYP Miss Jennifer Hart 0 37.3 E E E E E
E MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 34.1 0 0 E E E
E CR DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 38.6 E E E E E CR
R THISTLE DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 29.6 0 0 R R R
R BOURNSTON GENERAL GREENFONT Mr Tom Kilmister 0 38.2 R R R R R
R ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 30.5 20 0 R R R
W TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 41.8 4 0 W W W
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 W W W W W W
W SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Laura Collett 0 W W W W W W
W HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Amy Hawley 0 W W W W W W
W ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 43.2 0 0 W W W
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 SWALEWOOD Miss Helen Spencer 0 37.5 0 0 0 20.4 57.90
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 34.5 0 0 20 9.6 64.10
12 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 40.5 8 0 0 16 64.50
13 ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 37 0 0 20 20.4 77.40
14 BLUE MOSS Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 33.5 0 0 20 24 77.50
15 ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Duthie 0 39 0 0 65 66.4 170.40
2 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Laura Collett 5 32.5 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
3 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 44.5 4 0 0 1.2 49.70
4 JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 36.5 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
5 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 35.5 0 0 0 14.8 50.30
7 CRACK WILLOW Mr George Henderson 1 39 0 0 0 12 51.00
8 WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE Miss Rhea Macleod 1 37.5 0 0 0 15.2 52.70
9 WELTON RODRIGO Mr Matthew Wright 0 30.5 16 0 0 8.4 54.90
E QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 0 39 E E E E E
NS MASTER BLASTER II Mrs Maria Speranza Gardini 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R WOULDKNOT Miss Sarah Gowing 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
R SHABBY CAT Miss Polly West 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W PAPRIKA II Miss Gemma Redrup 0 W W W W W W
W WOTTA RESULT Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 32.5 W W W W W
W JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded