Results
Event name: Kelsall Hill (3) Date: Sep 29-30 2007 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Intro - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE DUNWOODY Miss Lucy Jones 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 27.40
10 MORLENA CERI Ms Alison Geary 0 34.2 0 0 0 2.8 37.00
11 STATHAM SALADIN Mrs Lesley Dinsmore 0 32.1 8 0 0 0 40.10
12 REMUERA Miss Carolyn Banner 0 32.1 8 0 0 0 40.10
13 BALLSTRA VAN DE CUMUL Ms Corrie McLellan 0 29.5 12 0 0 0 41.50
14 LILY II Miss Jane Walsh 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
15 PARKWAY NATIVE SAVANNAH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 34.2 0 0 0 8.4 42.60
16 EMILY XI Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 38.4 0 0 0 8.8 47.20
17 TIGER JACK Miss Ginny Rose 0 43.2 0 0 0 4.8 48.00
17 BORIS Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 43.2 0 0 0 4.8 48.00
19 SCALLYWAG II Mrs Samantha Davies 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
2 HILLTOP MISTRAL Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 27.90
20 SIR OLLEY BLACK Miss Charlotte Withers 0 39 8 10 0 0 57.00
21 MATILDA Miss Katherine Lumsden 0 41.1 0 0 20 22.4 83.50
22 BLUE CONQUEST Mr Brent Sansom 0 39.5 4 6 20 14.8 84.30
23 RED ROOSTER II Ms Sara Glynn 0 38.4 0 0 40 6.4 84.80
24 AZARIA Miss Lucie Turner 0 40 8 42 0 0 90.00
25 MULLIGANS DOLLY Miss Susan Dyas 0 32.6 0 0 40 20 92.60
26 ROWEN BARBARY TELL TALE II Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 40.5 8 0 60 9.6 118.10
27 EIRES ROCK III Miss Clare Connor 0 42.1 4 0 80 32 158.10
3 TEMPEST RIVER QUEEN Miss Sally Poppe 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 TYRONE TAMPA BAY Miss Caroline Abel 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 EDDUZA Mr Mark Cramb 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 32.10
6 DEVENISH LADY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
7 BEST KEPT SECRET Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
8 ASANTI Mr Neil Jones 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 HAFREN TARANTINO Miss Lucy Watson 0 34.7 0 0 0 2 36.70
E ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 47.4 0 0 E E E
E R3 TIGGERU Mrs Sam Kenyon-Smith 0 37.4 E E E E E R3
E R4 LOUIS V Ms Ruth Evason 0 43.7 0 0 E E E R4
HC ROGERSDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 HC
HC STATHAM SAMIYAD Miss Erika Gedvilas 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ABSOLUTE HONOUR Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 HC
W TONIC Ms Wendy Jones 0 W W W W W W
W NATIVE DAZZLER Ms Claire Godwin 0 W W W W W W
W DUNSTON TRIGGER Miss Tania Harrison 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDCAP Mrs Heather Turner 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 27.90
10 NORISH Mr Jacob Fowles 0 33.2 4 0 0 0 37.20
11 MAYBE MORNING Miss Deborah Fielding 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 JUSTIN SIDE OUT Mrs Ali Wennell 0 36.8 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 TOP CONQUEST Mr Shaun Cotton 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 41.10
14 ARDOCHS HARVESTER Mr Mark Cramb 0 38.4 4 0 0 0 42.40
15 MR BINGLEY II Ms Becky Bosworth 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 43.20
16 KEEFORD LACROIX Mr Tom Wilding-Steele 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 46.80
17 WEALTH OF NATION Miss Libby Moss 0 45.3 4 0 0 0 49.30
18 TOCKA MARDI Mrs Cathy London 0 47.4 4 0 0 0 51.40
19 MISS JUBILEE STAR Miss Becky Barton 0 44.7 8 0 0 0 52.70
2 FULL FORCE Mrs Debbie King 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 AERO II Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 40 4 9 0 0 53.00
21 MORRIGAN LUCY TOO Miss Abby Harris 0 47.9 4 0 0 2 53.90
22 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 45.3 8 0 0 0.8 54.10
23 DAZZLING SPIRIT Miss Isabel Johanson 0 44.2 4 0 0 6 54.20
24 SULLIVANS DIAMOND Ms Jane Swann 0 52.1 4 0 0 0 56.10
25 KILKENNY CONNOR Miss Eleanor Morris 0 36.3 4 0 0 17.6 57.90
26 BALLINAGORE DIAMOND Miss Marie Pope 0 35.8 4 0 0 19.6 59.40
27 BRINDLEYS BLUE DIAMOND Miss Beth Ford 0 53.2 8 0 0 0 61.20
28 BASKIN BERTIE Miss Fluff Evans 0 48.4 0 0 20 0 68.40
29 SMALL PRINT Miss Vicki Lowe 0 35.3 4 0 40 18.4 97.70
3 TIAMO II Ms Sally Hudson-Lund 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 GUINESS IV Miss Sally Ashworth 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 GLEN VARA DANCER Miss Lucy Watson 0 28.4 4 0 0 0 32.40
6 COPY THAT Miss Rachael Thompson 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 NOBLE REBEL Miss Lucy Jones 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
8 LADY GARDEURLAN Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 FLORINO Ms Zee Robinson 0 33.2 0 0 0 3.6 36.80
HC HILLTOP EMBLEM Mr Steve Fry 0 40.5 0 0 40 10.8 HC
HC JUMPING STAR Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 W W W W W HC
HC MOZART III Mr George Sturla 0 45.8 4 0 0 0 HC
HC STATHAM SANTANA Mrs Susan M Hogan 0 34.7 4 0 0 16 HC
W ALFREDO KING Mr Adrian Jones 0 W W W W W W
W DHI WANNABE Mrs Verity Megginson 0 W W W W W W
W FYN Y BRYN Miss Celia Jane Tebbs 0 42.1 8 13 W W W
Intro - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIANDO Miss Helen Milner 0 24.7 0 0 0 0 24.70
10 MIDSOMER CLOVER Mrs Jeni Walker 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 DRAGON FLY Miss Ellis Morton 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
12 HIGH OFFLEY BUSINESS FLEET Mr David Llewellyn 0 33.2 4 0 0 5.2 42.40
13 WISE WORDS Ms Fran McNicol 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
14 MEG II Miss Jess Barton 0 41.1 4 0 0 0 45.10
15 JUST PETER Miss Sarah Thornley 0 33.7 8 0 0 3.6 45.30
16 THE TROLLY DOLLY Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
17 FARNABYS DREAM Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 45.3 4 0 0 0 49.30
18 ACLAND STRIKE A LIGHT Miss Lucy Watson 0 38.4 12 0 0 0 50.40
19 KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 41.6 4 1 0 4.8 51.40
2 CHAT PICOBELLO Z Ms Charlotte Measures 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 28.40
20 KILTY SEAN Miss Robyn Harris 0 47.9 4 0 0 0 51.90
21 UROBIC Miss Jayne Green 0 49.5 0 0 0 3.2 52.70
22 WOODSTOCK REVIVAL Mrs Jackie Pope 0 45.3 0 0 0 10.4 55.70
23 HIGHLAND KING Mr James Whitmore 0 34.2 4 0 20 0 58.20
24 CAMEO Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
25 XS SPIRIT Miss Sarah Irving 0 45.3 8 0 0 7.2 60.50
26 BEAUPARC JUSTIN Miss Rachael Burke 0 53.2 12 0 0 2.4 67.60
27 BALLYMOE BREEZE Miss Francesca Rowland 0 43.2 0 0 20 4.4 67.60
28 DAISY DOOLITTLE Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 37.9 4 6 20 0 67.90
29 LOWOOD GRETEL Miss Emma Dickin 0 43.7 4 0 0 36 83.70
3 FAST GAMBLE Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 31.60
30 HEY ARNOLD Miss Lorin Evans 0 42.6 0 0 20 29.2 91.80
4 ABBOTS COVE Mrs Sonia Gadeke 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
5 FINE AFFAIR Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 34.2 0 2 0 0 36.20
6 CHARLIE Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 UTOPIA III Miss Lucie Turner 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
8 LADS NOBLE FORTUNE Miss Julie Price 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
9 GREY PAREE Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E R3 IRISH EYES II Ms Hannah Wood 0 33.7 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 31.6 0 0 E E E R3
E R4 LITTLE MACKA Miss Catherine Garrod 0 46.8 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 SIMPLY SOVEREIGN Mrs Elaine Curran 0 45.8 4 31 E E E R4
R MADE TO MEASURE III Miss Rachel Cook 0 39 4 7 R R R
W ACTION JACKSON Miss Johanna Warren-Smith 0 42.1 12 58 W W W
W HOT GOSSIP Miss Nikki Lewis 0 33.7 W W W W W
Intro - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NATIVE CAPTION Miss Karen Harrison 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
10 RETRO Ms Denise Glanville 0 43.2 0 0 0 9.2 52.40
11 HALF A STORY Mrs Lindsay Harrison 0 47.4 8 0 0 0 55.40
12 GO WALK A BOUT Miss Kim Barr 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 56.30
13 RANDEL Mr Paul Conway 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 56.80
14 ITS SPUD Miss Sarah Jones 0 38.4 0 0 20 0 58.40
15 CRABBSWOOD DUNHILL Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 36.3 0 0 20 5.2 61.50
16 DREAM SILVER FLASH Ms Samantha Gleave 0 40 4 0 20 1.6 65.60
17 SIR WEXFORD Ms Kate Roddy 0 35.8 0 0 0 31.6 67.40
18 AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Hayley Mather 0 42.1 0 0 20 6.4 68.50
19 ARCTIC MILL Ms Jemarie Sullivan 0 39 0 0 20 13.6 72.60
2 UPTONS DIAMOND JUBILEE Mrs Cheryl Booth 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
20 PEMBROKESHIRE FFWL EBRILL Miss Sara Bates 0 55.3 12 0 20 12.4 99.70
21 TROOP SECRETS Mrs Pamela Start 0 49.5 0 0 40 11.6 101.10
22 MUSTARD Ms Karen Wildbure 0 42.6 0 0 40 22 104.60
3 SPENDING SPREE Miss Karen Oliver 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 MOMENTUS Miss Abigail Finch 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 FERDINAND VI Mrs Jane Valentine 0 33.7 0 0 0 6 39.70
6 DALCET DALLYWADGER Mrs Louise Payne 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
7 BALLIN ROSSETT SHAMROCK Ms Sarah Whitehead 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
8 SPECIAL REQUEST III Ms Ann Bacon 0 43.2 0 0 0 2.4 45.60
9 RICH SILVER LINING Mrs Ruth Rich 0 42.1 4 0 0 0 46.10
E YOGI BEAR VII Miss Holly Barden 0 41.1 4 6 E E E
E R3 CILL OWEN LAD Miss Vicki Lowe 0 37.9 E E E E E R3
E R4 ABLE ALBA Miss Jeanette de Prieelle 0 40 4 0 E E E R4
E R4 LADY MOUSE Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 41.1 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 CULT LEGEND Mrs Sarita Setterington 0 35.3 16 1 E E E R4
E U2 COUNTRY DANCER II Mrs Lynne King 0 40.5 E E E E E U2
HC DARTAGNAN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 35.3 4 0 20 9.6 HC
W LLIEDI BLODYN Miss Elizabeth Mary Oldham 0 W W W W W W
W GIFT OF THE GAB Mrs Susie Clark 0 W W W W W W
W THEO Mrs Karen Nixon 0 W W W W W W
W THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 34.7 W W W W W
Intro - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GABROC HILL Miss Linda Brookes 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
10 WOODY EVER Miss Isobel Lee 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 KNICKERBOCKER GLORY Master Henry Bridge 0 37.4 4 0 0 0 41.40
12 DES ACOBATEN RISKANTES GESCHAFT Miss Angharad Fraser-Williams 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
13 MOJA Ms Kathy Snutch 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
14 CONNERS DIAMOND Mr Kenton Jones 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 42.10
15 MAID IN HOLLAND Miss Amy Dixon 0 35.3 2 0 0 7.6 44.90
16 CAVALINO COCKTAIL Miss Annie Bowett 0 37.4 8 0 0 0 45.40
17 HOT FUZZ Miss Sarah Wilkinson 0 35.8 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
18 TMP KENNY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 36.3 8 2 0 1.6 47.90
2 ZIP Z Mrs Janet Brereton 0 32.6 0 0 0 2 34.60
20 MISS POTTER Mrs Rachel Marston 0 40 4 0 0 4 48.00
21 GUTHLAC MIDNIGHT Miss Gemma Howland 0 48.4 0 0 0 0 48.40
22 REDS DESIRE Ms Virginia Watts 0 38.4 0 0 0 10.4 48.80
23 UROMARA Miss Joanna Boland 0 51.1 0 0 0 0 51.10
24 FINNEGANS CROCK OF GOLD Mr Raymond Parkes 0 43.2 0 0 0 9.6 52.80
25 PORT ROSIE Mr Mark Wood 0 43.2 4 0 0 6.8 54.00
26 PRIMITIVES PADDINGTON Mrs Julie Roberts 0 30.5 20 0 0 4.8 55.30
27 CAPE BEAUTY Ms Caroline Sheldon 0 42.6 4 0 0 8.8 55.40
28 MURPHY Mrs Alison Wordsworth 0 47.9 12 0 0 0 59.90
29 ODILON VAN HET WOLSKE Mrs Rachel Onions 0 42.6 0 0 20 0 62.60
3 LITTLE WILL Ms Paula Clark 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
30 INTO THE RED III Ms Claire Watson 0 50 4 0 20 0.4 74.40
31 MIGHTY MESSENGER Ms Becky Bosworth 0 49 20 0 0 7.6 76.60
32 JIMMY MAC Miss Charlotte Doniger 0 42.1 20 2 20 11.6 95.70
4 POETIC ROSE Miss Nicola O'Connor 0 30.5 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
5 PRITTY Miss Lucie Turner 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
6 PICCOLINO Miss Stena Hoerner 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 BOLD ESCAPE Miss Francesca Peters 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 MR BREEZE Miss Hayley Hankey 0 31.6 8 0 0 0 39.60
9 TRULY THOMAS Dr Kate Brennan 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
E JUST WILLIAM II Miss Rebecca Little 0 36 8 0 E E E
E R3 FIRCONE Mrs Simone Lomas 0 45.3 E E E E E R3
E R4 TEMPLARS TARAGUN Miss Evie Peel 0 39 0 0 E E E R4
W L G LONNIE Mr Michael Battersby 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORCHLIGHT III Miss Clare Sutton 0 24.7 0 0 0 0 24.70
10 STRETTON MILL Miss Lucie Turner 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 COUNTRYMAN II Miss Victoria Wakefield 0 33.2 4 0 0 4.4 41.60
12 SPRING SEASON Mrs Kelly Gale 0 34.2 8 0 0 0 42.20
13 REGAL EXIT Ms Becky Bosworth 0 35.3 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
14 KIERA Miss Becci Harrold 0 44.2 4 0 0 3.2 51.40
15 HERE COMES BOB Mrs Susie Brown 0 37.9 12 0 0 1.6 51.50
16 GALATEA III Mrs Julie Roberts 0 29 0 0 20 3.6 52.60
17 TARZAN II Miss Tracey Sellars 0 30 0 0 20 6.8 56.80
18 MONKEY PUZZLE V Mrs Mish Clinch 0 28.4 0 0 20 9.6 58.00
19 HARPOONSTOWN HERO Master Charles Bridge 0 35.8 8 0 20 0 63.80
2 DUGALD HAMILTON Mr Kenton Jones 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
20 RICOCHET VII Ms Samantha May 0 47.9 0 0 40 0 87.90
21 TIERACLEA LADY Mrs Lisa Durant 0 38.4 12 10 20 18 98.40
22 MAJESTICAL DANCER Miss Holly Bradbury 0 32.1 4 0 60 32.4 128.50
23 CORBALLY CLOVER Ms Amy Hodges 0 34.2 12 7 60 24.4 137.60
24 BUBBLEGUM Miss Evie Peel 0 36.3 12 4 60 50.8 163.10
3 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui O'Donnell 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
3 COOL DEAL Mrs Sarah Nunn 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
5 KING OF THE SWINGERS II Miss Gemma Howland 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
6 THAT FRIDAY FEELING Miss Victoria Wilson 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 36.10
7 BEN II Mr Andrew Rapson 0 33.7 4 0 0 0 37.70
8 PRIMA DONNA II Ms Isla Mansell 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
9 PICTUS DURIAN Miss Sarah Sleeman 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
E O TOBY Mrs Julie Wylie 0 34 E E E E E
E OUTSIDE EDGE Ms Jenny Weir 0 41 E E E E E
E HF STAINSBY SACRIFICE Miss Christine Barber 0 33.7 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 WILLIAMS QUEST Miss Jane Gardner 0 45.3 20 14 E E E R3
E R3 DIAMOND MINUET Miss Hayley Sheppard 0 36.3 E E E E E R3
E R4 GANDER Mrs Janet Norton 0 34.7 8 0 E E E R4
HC LADY TIFFANY Miss Sabrina McClumpha 0 25.8 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ONLY JOKING Mr Ian Olding 0 29 0 0 0 0 HC
W ROYAL IMP Miss Isobel Lee 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM SABRINA Mrs Susan Case 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANYTHING U LIKE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 31.60
10 ROXY Miss Jess Richards 0 39 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
11 SUMMERHOUSE WISH Miss Rachel Gallop 0 28.4 0 0 0 12.8 41.20
12 GYPSY RACE Miss Becky Bayliss 0 40.5 0 0 0 2.4 42.90
13 WAX LYRIC Miss Jocelyn Gleave 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
14 SKITTLE Miss Stephanie Childs 0 41.6 4 0 0 0 45.60
15 CHEVALIAN SUNSHINE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 36.3 8 0 0 2 46.30
16 NAMUR Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 35.8 8 0 0 3.2 47.00
17 JUST LINDOR Miss Claire West 0 36.3 12 0 0 0 48.30
18 BLACK JACK II Mr Keith Rosier 0 41.6 4 0 0 3.2 48.80
19 ANAGRAM Miss Lisa Howlett 0 37.4 4 9 0 0 50.40
2 SMOKEY JOE III Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 32.10
20 MISS DIOR Mr Alan Painter 0 39 4 0 0 7.6 50.60
21 JP'S GILBERT Miss Sarah Butler 0 35.8 4 5 0 7.2 52.00
22 BLACK N BLUE Ms Leonora Small 0 34.7 8 0 0 12.4 55.10
23 MICKEY BOGGITT Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 56.80
24 PEMBERLEY PARK Mr Paul Rigby 0 33.7 0 0 20 4.4 58.10
25 MAKKA Mrs Louise Ryan 0 41.6 0 0 20 0 61.60
26 DYLAN A ROO Mrs Simone Cooper 0 43.7 0 0 20 0 63.70
27 WILD BASIL Mr Chris Rickett 0 40 4 0 20 6.4 70.40
28 WONGONOOI Ms Liz Hinds 0 38.4 8 0 60 14 120.40
3 COLONEL RED Mrs Kirstie Jack 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
4 VAINQUER Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
5 FULUKA Miss Charlotte Hunter 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
6 THE GREY Mr John Bullen 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
7 JUSTAN EDWARD Miss Claire West 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 BURRSWOOD SONG AND DANCE Miss Helen E Dunning 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
9 VENUS II Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 36.3 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
HC ANCIENT FARRIER Miss Claire Phillips 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 HC
HC NANTUCKET LAD Mr John Marsden 0 37.4 0 0 0 18.8 HC
NS BAZIL WUMPKINS Miss Amy Barrington 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS HAMISH Ms Kara Louise Maloney 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W OAKPORT ROBBIE Miss Samantha Hardcastle 0 W W W W W W
W SILENT SPARKLER Miss Lottie Williams 0 W W W W W W
W NABUCCA DU CAVALLON Mr Mark Hayward 0 37.9 W W W W W
W VERITYSHALEQUINN Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 39 0 0 W W W
OPN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NO REGRETS II Miss Ruth Moore 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 LOVELY BOY Mr Ray Pemberton 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 ANOTHER GEM II Miss Victoria Gibson 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 MCRORY Miss Vicki Lowe 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 SALMON LOCH Mr Keith Rosier 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 LIBERTY II Mrs Julie Roberts 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
15 HEY CARR DANCER Miss Susie Blundell 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 OKEHURST TRIGGER Miss Ruth Moore 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 STANTON Miss Joanne Morland 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
18 COMMANCHE BOW Miss Daisy Shufflebottom 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
19 PENTON RHAPSODY Mrs Julie Roberts 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 IRISH LOGIC Mr Miles Thomas 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
2 FORGET ME NOT Mrs Tracy Garside 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
21 WELTON OBERON Mrs Ellen Little 0 37 0 0 0 2 39.00
22 CASTLE OAKLEY Mrs Do Rickett 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
23 PROLIFIC AGENCY Miss Alison Elliot 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
24 FIELDMASTER Mr John Bullen 0 36 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
25 COCONUT GROVE Miss Georgie Bolton 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
26 HENBURY SMOKER Mr Edwin Ralph Brooker 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
27 MARIUS SOX Miss Rebecca Whalley 0 39.5 4 0 0 8.8 52.30
28 V.S.P Dr Ellen R Singer 0 41.5 4 0 0 7.2 52.70
29 H.F.S. MACIVER Miss Beth H D Sutcliffe 0 36 0 0 20 0 56.00
3 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 CASTLE CAVAN Miss Kate Mapstone 0 36 0 0 20 3.6 59.60
31 GALLIANO Miss Katherine Liver 0 40.5 0 0 20 10 70.50
32 NORTON CAVALIER Mrs Georgina Owen 0 41 0 0 20 16.8 77.80
33 REAL SLIM SHADY Miss Rebecca Clarke 0 34.5 4 0 20 25.6 84.10
34 MASTER MORGENES Miss Sarah Watkins 0 42 16 0 20 7.6 85.60
35 SOLOGWIFFY Miss Pippa Weld-Blundell 0 37 0 0 40 12 89.00
36 PALENCIA Mrs Didy Morgan 0 35 0 0 20 38.8 93.80
4 DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 REDFORD Miss Emily C Philp 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 STORMWAYS DIPLOMAT Mrs Margaret Sutcliffe 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 BALLYRASHANE Mrs Anne Holdcroft 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
E HAILFELLOW(DOWNGRADED) Ms Penny Baxter 0 42 0 0 E E E
E CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Johanna Jaeger 0 37 16 0 E E E
E MAYDAY IV Miss Melissa Riley 0 38 0 0 E E E
NS PARK LANE IV Miss Amy Barrington 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS TOY TIME Miss Beth Lord 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SQUIRE OSBALDESTON Miss Rachel Nash 0 34 0 0 R R R
R TAKE TILLY Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 30 0 0 R R R
R FOXHILL DIXI Mrs Natalie Arnold 0 34 8 0 R R R
W LORD OF THE DANCE IV Miss Camilla Bennett 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEOS STAR Miss Sophie Noon 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 TIA'S WHISPER Ms Louise Danton 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
11 TRUE BLUE Mr Neil Fox 0 34.5 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
12 KINGS BOUNTY Mr John Marsden 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 DESTINY III Miss Emily Teare 0 35 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
14 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 43 4 0 0 0 47.00
15 CURWEN ROSEWOOD Miss Thomasina Boddy 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
16 TIGER LILY VII Miss Rosie McAlpine 0 43.5 0 0 0 4.8 48.30
17 DEL BOY VI Ms Emma Downes 0 45 4 1 0 0 50.00
18 JUSTAN ERIC Mrs Janet Norton 0 36 4 2 0 8.8 50.80
19 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Ms Kathy Snutch 0 37 8 0 0 9.2 54.20
2 SOMMERSET BOY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 26.5 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
20 MOON RISING Miss Hannah Bate 0 34 8 0 0 13.6 55.60
21 PHENOMENION Miss Kathleen Lamplough 0 42.5 8 0 0 7 57.50
22 CURWEN BEECHWOOD II Miss Thomasina Boddy 0 34.5 4 0 20 0 58.50
23 QUEL ANGE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 36 0 0 20 3.6 59.60
24 MRS WARD Ms Louise Danton 0 34.5 0 0 20 8.4 62.90
25 KILLOWEN CLIFFE Miss Sarah Williams 0 41 12 0 0 12.4 65.40
26 TARROW CHARLIE BOY Miss Fiona Jonason 0 31 4 0 20 11.6 66.60
27 BAYLISS Miss Clare Connor 0 40.5 12 0 20 7.6 80.10
28 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 31.5 0 0 60 10.8 102.30
29 GLENGARNOCK Mr Paul Sims 0 41 8 0 60 34 143.00
3 COROFIN FLYER Miss Stephanie Holker 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MONOGRAM Mr John Marsden 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 DIGION SPIRIT Mrs Lesley Gould 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 TIMEPIECE Ms Gayle Charnley 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 TUGS BUNNY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 ONEANONLY Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
E RAG N BONE MAN Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 35 8 0 E E E
E BARTMAN Mrs Alison Hancock 0 36.5 4 0 E E E
E CR GOLD CASANOVE Miss Kathryn Lois Speake 0 41 E E E E E CR
E R3 FARMERS GIFT Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 33.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 WITZ BLITZ Ms Sarah Gorse 0 43 16 7 E E E R3
HC DON FERDINAND Mr Neil Fox 0 26 4 0 0 7.6 HC
HC CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill Shea 0 37 8 0 0 2.8 HC
HC SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 25 4 0 0 1.2 HC
R LANDSBROOK HOUDINI Mr Michael Owen 0 32 4 0 R R R
W SPIDERS WEBB II Mrs Lucy Blane 0 W W W W W W
W WORDSWORTH Miss Isobel Lee 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND FIELDS Mr Alan Nolan 0 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
10 DAZZLING FLIGHT Mrs Julia Booth 0 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 UPTONS DELI DIAMOND Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 MISTER MAGOO IV Miss Victoria Orchard 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 XLNT ESMERELDA Mr Ian Olding 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 HEATH ROBINSON Mr Joseph Wilding-Steele 0 33.5 0 0 0 5 38.50
15 HAROLDS HERE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
16 GLYDER MADOC LLEWLLYN Ms Ros Cope 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
17 MISS PACIFIC Mr Edwin Ralph Brooker 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 ROBE MAC Miss Katie Jane Russell 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
19 ABSOLUTION Miss Hayley Oliver 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
2 GANGSTER Miss Vicky Arnold 0 32 1 0 0 0 33.00
20 PINK DIAMOND Miss Catrin Pickles 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
21 CARAMEL CRUNCH Ms Sophie Anderson 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
22 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Baird 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
23 NO OPPOSITION Miss Charlie Davies 0 35.5 0 0 0 8 43.50
24 PARK LIGHTNING Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 38 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
25 CORNDON SCOOBY DOO Mrs Cheryl Brierley 0 42 0 0 0 5.6 47.60
26 BATTLESTOWN BLEU Miss Natalie Porter 0 45 4 0 0 0 49.00
27 RED WHARF HORACE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 45 4 0 0 0 49.00
28 BOBBY MAGEE Miss Katie Watson 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
29 DIAMOND DIOZAMOR Miss Jodie Beswitherick 0 46 0 0 20 0 66.00
3 CAP THAT Miss Claire Phillips 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
30 SWIFT HEATHER Miss Rebecca Logan 0 42.5 4 0 20 0 66.50
31 BLACK JACK XI Miss Laura Deas 0 44 4 0 20 10.8 78.80
32 HUNTERS MOON Miss Holly Riding 0 33.5 12 0 60 15.2 120.70
4 ARCTIC MIST Miss Joanna Buckley 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 BRIGHT KNIGHT II Miss Julie Wager 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 FOXY SOX Miss Ruth Moore 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 RICKY RAMIRO Miss Hannah Bate 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 AMADEUS 2 Miss Vicki Green 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 COUPALOOPA Miss Alice Ormrod 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
E IT AND A BIT(DOWNGRADED) Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 33 1 0 E E E
E R3 FUNNY BONES Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 31 E E E E E R3
NS MONTANA ROJA Miss Philippa Rowbottom 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS MAY TIME MAGIC Mrs Liz Lywood 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W TAMARIND TOO Miss Christie Beavan 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORD BEN Miss Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 23.5 0 0 0 4 27.50
10 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 TOWN BOY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
12 THE POCKET ROCKET Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 BALLY DUFF RUSTY Miss Fran Reeve 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 BRADMOOR HIGHFLYER Miss Anna Baker 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 TEMPTATION Miss Alexandra Lunt 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 TOYTIME II Miss Nicky Ford 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 FULL BEAM Miss Emma Guest 0 34 4 0 0 1 39.00
18 SIR JONATHAN Ms Lindsay Morton 0 37.5 4 1 0 0 42.50
19 EDDIE BIG EARS Mrs Viki Coetsee 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
2 MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 SWEET CHARIOT Miss Joanna Prestwich 0 32 4 0 0 10.4 46.40
21 TYPICALLY TITUS Miss Hannah Bate 0 45 4 0 0 1.2 50.20
22 LITTLE MOUSEY BROWN Mrs Anita Grady 0 45.5 0 0 0 4.8 50.30
23 DDRYDWY PRINCE HARRY Mrs Arantxa Caine 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
24 SPRING MIST Mrs Emma Tarry 0 42.5 8 0 0 0 50.50
25 NORTHERN ROSE II Mrs Judy Jackson 0 31 0 0 20 1.2 52.20
26 TYLER Miss Cassandra Wardle 0 46.5 4 0 0 6 56.50
27 PUZZLE Miss Holly Jones 0 41.5 4 1 20 0 66.50
28 CHAMBERLEE Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 30.5 8 0 20 9.6 68.10
29 FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 37.5 4 0 20 6.8 68.30
3 MONSIEUR GEORGE Mrs Samantha Fish 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 ANSWER THAT Mrs Anne Tattersall 0 35 12 0 20 4.8 71.80
31 TOUCHSTONE VIII Miss Alison Elliot 0 42.5 0 0 40 16.8 99.30
32 TOBY II Miss Laura Deas 0 40.5 8 0 60 60.4 168.90
4 GOODTIME GIRL Mr Paul Sims 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 JAIL BREAKER Mr Ian Olding 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 DISTINCTLY EAST Miss Becky Hartley 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 STORMY JOE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 SENIOR MOMENT Dr Elizabeth Molyneux 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 WADACRE DELPHI Mr Jonathan Parrott 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
E MANOLITO Miss Emma Rarity 0 40 0 0 E E E
NS SHANNIES ADMIRER Ms Kara Louise Maloney 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W PENDLE PRIMOROSA Miss Karen Oliver 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER CASH Mrs Alison Allman 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 WANNI Miss Hannah Whittingham 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 CARLINGFORDS DOUGAL Mr Neil Shone 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 KAFKA Mrs Didy Morgan 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 LOUGHNATOUSA HUMPHREY Dr Louise Forty 0 30 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
14 AMBER TIDE Miss Layla Bannard-Smith 0 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
15 PEBBLY PERON Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 32 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
16 MOUSSLINE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
17 MADAME MIA Miss Lisa Mortimer 0 40.5 0 0 0 0.8 41.30
18 PHANTOM II Miss Vicky Whitehead 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
19 D D BERTIE Mrs Louise Challenger 0 33 16 0 0 0 49.00
2 MR CHRISTIE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 GOLD STAR Miss Jessica Williams 0 31 0 0 20 0 51.00
21 PRIDE OF THE HILL Mr Gary Foggon 0 27 4 0 20 0 51.00
22 BROADSTONE ATHENA Miss Sophie Tudor Jones 0 33 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
23 DAZZEL RICH Mrs Louise Williams 0 43 8 0 0 7.6 58.60
24 K SEA COURTIL Ms Katie Palshis 0 46 16 0 0 0 62.00
25 HICKLETON NIGHT Miss Amanda Entwisle 0 41.5 24 0 0 0 65.50
26 SPICE FARMER Mrs Jennifer Latchford 0 35 4 0 20 30 89.00
27 LEGENDA Ms Alena Hrabalova 0 41.5 4 0 80 39.6 165.10
3 CARROT TOP Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 AMAZING PASE Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 T C CONNOISSEUR Miss Anna Baker 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 GRAN IT Mr Ian Olding 0 24.5 8 0 0 0 32.50
7 DOLLY BIRD Mr Paul Sims 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 BOOLAGH HOOPS Mr Ian Olding 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 BOY ROMEO Miss Rosie Warner 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
E SESKINS POPPER Mrs Janette Davidson 0 E E E E E E
E LEXIKON(D) Miss Lucie Turner 0 28 0 0 E E E
E R3 UNION JAX II Miss Natalye Standage 0 28 E E E E E R3
HC BALLYEIGH DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robertson 0 32 0 0 0 10.8 HC
NS KING OF THE HILL III Miss Emma Rarity 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS HENDY HUGO Ms Kara Louise Maloney 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIGO Miss Hannah Bate 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 MISS CHARITY Mr Paul Rigby 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 JUBILLANT Miss Stephanie Firth 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 OVER THE TOP Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 CONAL DI CAPRICO Miss Katie Watson 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
14 TREFEINON JACKO Mr Robert Luke 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
15 MIDNIGHT MONARC Miss Katie Hardisty 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 42.50
16 CRUISE EMISSARY Mr Mark Hayward 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
17 BALLYGOOG MYSTERY Mr Denis Matthews 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
18 RIVERSIDE WILLOW Miss Sarah A Jones 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
19 ICE PRINCESS Mr Marcus Reid 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 POWER OF DREAMS Mr Paul Sims 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 MILLENIUM QUEEN Miss Katie Robertson 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 46.50
21 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 24.5 12 9 0 1.2 46.70
22 SEAWEED Mr Andrew Downes 0 36.5 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
23 DIAMONDISM Mr Nigel Greaves 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
24 IN LIMBO Miss Heather Prescott 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
25 POVERTY STAR Miss Laura Wileman 0 45.5 4 0 0 0 49.50
26 LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 39.5 0 0 0 13.6 53.10
27 SUMMERHOUSE SPRITZER Miss Rachel Gallop 0 53.5 0 0 0 6.8 60.30
28 GREYSWOOD NIGHTFEVER Miss Emma Corbett 0 36.5 4 0 20 1.6 62.10
29 JACK FROST Miss Jenny Warren 0 38 12 15 0 15.6 80.60
3 THE DRUMMER Miss Laura Cardwell 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 SAINT CLEMENTS Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 41 0 0 40 2.8 83.80
31 BRIAN JAMES Miss Andrea Gray 0 36 8 0 60 11.6 115.60
4 BALLINGLEN MISS ELLIE Miss Emily C Philp 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SUMMERSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 U ZERMIE 56 Miss Emma Hyslop 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 DEEP IN CLOVER Mr Matthew Crompton 0 36 1 0 0 0 37.00
8 SALENNO Miss Sarah McGrath 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 LORD VILLAIN Ms Karen Woodward 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
E FERNHILLS MOONRAKER Mr Mark Womersley 0 50 8 0 E E E
W POLAR PARK Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A.S.P Mr John Marsden 0 18 0 0 0 0 18.00
10 GINGER Mrs Janet Freeman 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
11 BALLYDALY KNIGHT Miss Lois Orr 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
12 COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 IDEAL SIBELIUS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 26 8 0 0 0 34.00
14 LITIGATION II Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 27 8 0 0 0 35.00
15 SADDLERS SWANSONG Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 PENLANGANOL REMUS Mrs Catherine Cox 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 SHABOO Mrs Corrin Kissane 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 MY FINN MACCOOL Miss Anna Haycock 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
19 FINAL OVER Mr Robert Luke 0 26.5 12 0 0 0 38.50
2 MISTER PATRICK Miss Jessica Viney 0 18.5 0 0 0 0 18.50
20 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
21 RED SATIN Mr Paul Rigby 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
22 MISS GONDEE Miss Katie Hardisty 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
23 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 0 36.5 12 0 0 0 48.50
24 TOUCH OF CLASS II Miss Olivia Holloway 0 42 4 0 0 9.6 55.60
25 BOBBY DAZZLER II Mrs Gillian Gallagher 0 37 20 11 0 0 68.00
26 BENJAMIN BRIDGES Miss Katie Robertson 0 42 16 0 0 11.6 69.60
27 SUMMERHOUSE BEN Miss Rachel Gallop 0 34.5 0 0 20 20.8 75.30
28 DOODLEBUG Mrs Christine Hill 0 32 4 0 65 54.8 155.80
29 CHARLIES GAME Miss Jessica Bluhm 0 32.5 4 0 105 20 161.50
3 MR NAUTLIUS Ms Sue Smith 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 20.50
4 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.50
5 DEEP BLUE RISING Mr Simon Grieve 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
6 I'M ALFIE Miss Emily C Philp 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
7 DA PONTI Mr Paul Rigby 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 HIGH OLD TIMES Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
9 SHERAZADE Miss Sally Bowler 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
E LEPARD PEPARD Mr Robert Luke 0 37 0 0 E E E
E R3 KEEP ONE FOR ME Mrs Diana Stevens 0 24.5 E E E E E R3
HC UTOPIA Mr Marcus Reid 0 24 4 0 0 0 HC
W SCARLET O HARA Miss Natasha Wellesley 0 W W W W W W
W MISS COEVERS Miss Charlotte Jones 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded