Results
Event name: LINCOLNSHIRE Date: Mar 13-15 2020 Location: Lincolnshire Showground, Grange-de-Lings, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.34
AI - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 12 0 27.1 0 1 0 10.8 38.90
2 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 10 0 31 0 0 0 10 41.00
3 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 8 0 27.9 4 0 0 9.2 41.10
4 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 6 0 33.4 0 0 0 8.4 41.80
5 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 33.2 4 0 0 7.6 44.80
6 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 38.7 4 1 0 6.4 50.10
7 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 45.2 8 0 0 4 57.20
8 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 24.8 57.20
9 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.3 4 2 0 18.8 60.10
10 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 50 6 0 0 5.2 61.20
11 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 32.4 64.90
12 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 40.4 8 0 0 17.6 66.00
13 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 30 12 0 0 24 66.00
14 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 33 0 0 20 16.4 69.40
15 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.2 12 4 0 16.8 70.00
16 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 28.8 71.60
17 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 45.6 12 6 0 39.6 103.20
R KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.8 8 0 R 0 R
W FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W
W FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 41.2 W 0 W
W DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 38.1 W 0 W
W DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 W
E ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.2 E 0 E
W DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 W
W WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 36.7 8 0 W 0 W
W SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUUL W Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Mrs Katie Magee 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 4 27.3 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
8 YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
11 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
12 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 2.8 35.30
14 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 0 36.80
15 PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
16 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
17 IRCO Mr James Adams 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 DYSART DUNN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
19 COOLOCK EMPEROR Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 6.4 41.20
20 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 11.6 41.40
21 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
22 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
23 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 36 4 1 0 0.8 41.80
24 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 0 43.80
25 DEAR DORA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
26 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 2.4 53.90
27 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.5 4 0 20 10.4 61.90
28 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 32 4 0 20 16 72.00
29 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30 12 0 20 14.8 76.80
30 PSH DREAMTIME Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 37.5 16 0 20 22.8 96.30
31 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 33 4 0 60 28 125.00
32 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 34.3 4 0 60 34 132.30
HC MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 10.4 69.70
W SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 34.3 0 W
W PILTOWN NAZAR Miss Laura Hedger 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 W
W MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 W
W GRC BILLY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 W
W CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 W
R WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 35.8 4 0 R R
W CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Tara Kay 0 0 W
W CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 W
R BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 0 32 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 0 12 29 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
4 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 8 26.5 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
6 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 25.5 4 0 0 2.4 31.90
7 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 4 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Miss Emily Prangnell 0 4 31 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
9 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 EV PURE GOLD Mrs Julie Lawson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 4 38.30
13 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 3.2 38.50
14 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 0 38.80
15 SUGAR RUSH T.H Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 4 39.50
16 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
17 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
18 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
19 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30.3 12 0 0 1.2 43.50
20 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 37 8 0 0 4.4 49.40
21 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 36.3 12 0 0 1.6 49.90
22 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 7.6 49.90
23 RAFIKI RALPH Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 33.5 4 3 0 12 52.50
24 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
25 RIVER MAIL Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 40.3 8 0 0 7.6 55.90
26 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 1.6 58.40
27 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 61.80
28 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 22.4 78.90
29 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 38 4 0 20 17.6 79.60
30 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29 8 0 20 22.8 79.80
31 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Orla Stott 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 24 84.30
32 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33.8 4 0 40 22.4 100.20
HC CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 38.3 8 0 0 0 46.30
W WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 37.3 16 14 0 W
W NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W
E KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 32.5 0 0 E
R BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 0 40 0 0 R R
W JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 W
W LINCOURT CAPACINO Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 W
W GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
2 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 12 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 10 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 ASTON CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 35 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
12 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 27.5 12 0 0 0 39.50
14 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
15 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 0 40.50
17 LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 6 43.50
18 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 34.3 4 2 0 3.6 43.90
19 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 0.8 44.10
20 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 12.8 47.60
21 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 2 49.50
22 SPRING ROCK Miss Pippie Polson 0 0 41.3 12 0 0 1.6 54.90
23 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 4.4 56.70
24 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 34.3 20 0 0 6 60.30
25 JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 0 34 4 0 20 2.4 60.40
26 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 33 4 0 20 4 61.00
27 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 15.6 63.90
28 AVALON SUNSET B Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31 4 0 20 9.2 64.20
29 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 35.8 8 0 20 32 95.80
HC GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
HC HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
HC BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3.2 41.70
E ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 33.8 E 0 E
W BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 W
E NOTNOWSAM Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
W COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 W
W EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 W
W BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 W
E GO WITH THE FLO VII Ms Kerry Simson 0 0 33.5 12 0 E E
E ETRUSK Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 38.3 24 0 E
E RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 38 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 16 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
2 IBURG Mr Oliver Jackson 0 14 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
5 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 8 26.8 4 0 0 3.2 34.00
6 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 6 32 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
7 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 0 2 34 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
8 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 35 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
9 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
10 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0 43.30
11 JUPITER'S ORBIT Mr James Oakden 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 16.8 46.10
12 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 32 8 0 0 7.6 47.60
13 COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
14 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 35 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
15 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 7.2 48.70
16 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 0 40 4 0 0 14 58.00
17 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 14.8 62.60
18 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 11.6 67.40
19 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kath Inman 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 11.6 68.40
20 LOTS OF QUALITY Miss Laura Landale 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 12 79.50
21 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 45.6 100.90
22 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 39 16 44 0 24.4 123.40
W JAKOBA Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 W
W FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W
R ROCKCON Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 37 0 0 R R
W AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 W
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 34.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 14 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
3 COOLEY FUN TIME Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 32 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
4 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
5 ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 8 38.3 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
6 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0 40.80
7 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 2 37 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
9 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 26.8 12 0 0 5.6 44.40
10 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 35 8 0 0 2 45.00
11 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 2.4 51.90
12 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 37.8 8 0 0 8 53.80
13 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 9.6 54.90
14 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 2 32 0 0 0 34.8 66.80
15 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 26.4 70.90
16 WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 0 36.3 8 0 20 8.4 72.70
17 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 41 16 0 20 2 79.00
18 RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 19.6 81.90
19 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 40 42 117.50
20 MY SPECTRE H Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 59.6 124.10
21 LITTLE CHARLIE Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 42.8 8 4 40 30.8 125.60
HC WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 36.80
W CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W
W COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 W
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 24 0 0 0 2.8 26.80
3 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 12 26 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 IPPON Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
8 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
9 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 2 29 0 0 0 10.8 39.80
10 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
11 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
12 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 7.6 46.10
13 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 31 16 1 0 2.4 50.40
14 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 7.6 51.10
15 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0 0 20 2.8 55.80
16 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 22.4 56.70
17 COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 18.4 57.20
18 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 22.4 57.70
19 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 20.4 58.90
20 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 8 64.80
21 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 24.4 64.90
22 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 20.4 78.70
HC HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W
HC JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
W GOOD LIFE BF Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 W
W CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 W
W OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
E ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 28.8 E 0 E
W QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0.4 23.20
2 DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
3 GENIA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Ellie Healy 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
6 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Aimee Penny 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
8 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 MORELANDS AFFAIR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 2 34.5 4 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
12 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
15 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
17 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 JSR LAWLESS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
19 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
20 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 2 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
21 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 6 41.30
23 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
24 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 2 34 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
25 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
26 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 32 8 0 0 7.2 47.20
27 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
28 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 5.6 48.40
29 PSH JAKE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 2 40 0 0 0 9.2 49.20
30 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 41.3 8 0 0 2.4 51.70
31 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 1.6 53.10
32 MISS BRODIE Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 6 54.80
33 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 38.5 8 4 0 14.8 65.30
34 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 13.2 71.50
35 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 28.5 8 0 20 20 76.50
W DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 W
E FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33 12 4 E 0 E
W CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 W
E FINCH HATTON Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 36.5 12 0 E E
E EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 31.5 4 0 E
W COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 W
W SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 12 0 35.2 0 0 0 10 45.20
2 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 10 0 32.1 4 0 0 11.2 47.30
3 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 8 0 33.2 4 0 0 13.2 50.40
4 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 20.8 52.60
5 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 18.4 54.10
6 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 31.6 8 0 0 17.2 56.80
7 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 38 0 0 0 20.4 58.40
8 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35 8 0 0 15.6 58.60
9 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 29.6 12 0 0 19.2 60.80
10 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.6 8 0 0 16.8 61.40
11 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 30.7 12 0 0 18.8 61.50
12 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 20.8 62.00
13 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 23.6 66.40
14 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 33 12 0 0 22.4 67.40
15 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.1 12 0 0 19.6 67.70
16 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.4 12 0 0 23.2 73.60
17 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.1 8 2 0 32.8 76.90
18 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33 12 0 0 39.2 84.20
19 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 36.4 12 6 0 36.8 91.20
20 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.9 8 0 20 40 98.90
21 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 36.1 8 0 60 42.8 146.90
R FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 32.5 16 0 R 0 R
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 40 R 0 R
W SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.4 W 0 W
W VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 40.2 0 0 0 W
W EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.7 4 0 0 W
W STRIDING EDGE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 W
W ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 38.6 W 0 W
W HILTON COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 36.6 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 12 0 32.1 0 0 0 10.8 42.90
2 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 10 0 28.9 4 0 0 11.6 44.50
3 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 8 0 27.5 4 0 0 23.2 54.70
4 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 28.4 8 0 0 18.4 54.80
5 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 4 0 37.5 0 0 0 22.8 60.30
6 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 28 63.80
7 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30 12 0 0 23.6 65.60
8 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 33.2 70.00
9 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.6 16 0 0 27.6 73.20
10 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 20.4 78.90
11 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 0 0 36.4 4 0 20 22.4 82.80
12 BALLYVAUGHN Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 33.2 4 3 0 47.6 87.80
13 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 35.2 0 2 20 48.8 106.00
W ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W
W PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.6 W 0 W
R FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 30.9 20 0 R R
W GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 W
W KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.8 W 0 W
W WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.3 24 1 0 W
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 29.6 W 0 W
W SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 W
W HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 W
W BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 W
W A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28.4 W 0 W
W TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W
W BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W
W WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 W
E AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 32.3 8 2 E E
E UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.6 4 0 E E
E CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.9 4 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
IN - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 24.6 0 0 0 3.6 28.20
2 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
3 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
4 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 3 0 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
5 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 28 4 0 0 3.6 35.60
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
7 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
8 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
9 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 36.8 0 1 0 2.8 40.60
10 LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
11 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 32.7 8 0 0 2.8 43.50
12 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 35.9 12 0 0 0.4 48.30
13 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.6 4 1 0 13.2 51.80
14 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38 4 4 0 7.2 53.20
15 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 41.1 4 1 0 7.2 53.30
16 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 39.1 12 0 0 2.4 53.50
17 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.2 8 1 0 16.4 60.60
18 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 41.8 0 2 0 16.8 60.60
19 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.9 8 5 0 42.4 84.30
W CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 W
E CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
W BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 36.1 4 2 0 W
W BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W
W GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 33.4 4 5 0 W
W ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W
W CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 W
W DIAMONDS N GOLD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 W
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W
W VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 HALCYON GRAF Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
5 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 4 37.50
6 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 1 0 32.3 8 0 0 0 40.30
7 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 3.2 43.00
8 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
9 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 1 0 33 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
10 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
11 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35 8 0 0 6 49.00
12 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
13 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 35 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 12.4 56.70
15 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 17.2 58.00
16 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 15.6 59.10
17 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 19.2 60.00
18 UNNAMED (804737) Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 16.8 60.10
19 TINKAS DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 31.5 12 1 0 17.6 62.10
20 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 29.3 12 0 20 18 79.30
HC GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 15.6 50.40
HC PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
HC THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 8 37.50
HC MARCHWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 14 39.80
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 W
R CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 36.3 W 0 W
W ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 W
W VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 38.3 24 0 0 W
W JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 33.3 12 4 0 W
W IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34 8 0 0 W
W TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 4 32.50
4 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 29 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
5 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 2 0 24.8 8 0 0 0 32.80
6 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
7 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 4.4 37.70
8 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
9 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 25.8 8 0 0 4.8 38.60
10 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
11 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
12 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
13 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 35 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
14 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
15 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 34 8 0 0 3.2 45.20
16 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
17 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 2 48.50
18 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 38 12 0 0 5.2 55.20
19 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.3 16 0 0 14 66.30
20 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 33.3 8 12 0 14.4 67.70
21 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 24 68.50
22 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 38.8 16 0 0 14.8 69.60
23 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.5 8 21 0 18 80.50
24 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 43.3 12 0 0 25.2 80.50
HC HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
HC JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 18.4 51.70
HC SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 14.4 43.90
HC DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 14.4 59.90
W SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 45.8 8 0 0 W
E LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.3 16 0 E E
W MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 37 20 2 0 W
W BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 26 0 0 0 2 28.00
3 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
4 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 27.8 4 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 25 8 0 0 0 33.00
7 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
8 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
9 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 2 34.80
10 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 3.2 36.00
12 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 2 36.50
13 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 5.6 38.90
14 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 9.6 40.90
16 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 29 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
17 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 8.8 42.30
18 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0.8 42.60
19 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 12 48.50
20 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
21 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 30.3 16 0 0 6 52.30
22 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 8 52.30
23 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 8 52.80
24 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 33.5 24 13 0 0.8 71.30
25 INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 36 4 0 0 32 72.00
26 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 25.6 74.10
HC CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 W
W HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 W
W CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 W
W LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W
W BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 W
E IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 27.3 4 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 4 29.30
4 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 0 26.3 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
5 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 2 32.30
6 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 32 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
7 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 2.8 35.10
9 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
11 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2 39.80
12 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 11.2 42.70
13 CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Miss Amanda Bristow 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 7.2 44.50
14 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 1 0 32 0 0 0 16 48.00
16 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 36.3 12 0 0 0 48.30
17 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 10 48.30
18 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 41 8 0 0 2 51.00
19 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 41.8 4 0 0 6.4 52.20
20 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 12 0 0 9.6 53.60
21 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 14.4 58.90
22 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 41.5 8 9 0 4.8 63.30
23 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.3 4 0 20 19.2 73.50
24 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 22.8 82.30
W HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 W
W COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33 12 0 0 W
W CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 W
W DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 W
W ULTRA T Miss Arden Stephens 0 0 W
W DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
2 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 5 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
4 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 34.3 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
5 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
6 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 1 0 34.8 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
7 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 1 0 34.5 8 0 0 1.2 43.70
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
9 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33 12 0 0 0 45.00
10 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 29.8 8 2 0 5.2 45.00
11 BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 5.2 48.50
12 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 14.8 49.30
13 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 13.2 50.00
14 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 15.6 54.40
15 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 16.8 57.10
16 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
17 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 38 12 0 0 9.2 59.20
18 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 42.5 12 0 0 8 62.50
19 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 32 8 0 0 24.4 64.40
20 BREASTONS BELLE Mrs. Catherine Dallas 0 0 35.5 12 3 0 17.6 68.10
21 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 38.8 95.10
HC PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 W
HC PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 8 37.50
HC NAIANA Miss Libussa Lübbeke 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
W FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 27.5 12 0 0 W
W WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W
W GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
W COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W
W JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
W LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
W VINTANA Ms Ella Roga 0 0 W
W THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 27.3 W 0 W
W BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 29.3 W 0 W
W LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W
W KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MONSOON Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 29.1 0 0 0 4.8 33.90
2 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 27.7 4 0 0 4.4 36.10
3 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
4 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 6 38.30
5 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 9.6 39.80
6 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
7 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 9.2 41.90
8 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 9.2 43.30
9 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 15.2 49.80
10 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 10.4 50.90
11 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 13.6 52.20
12 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 18.8 52.20
13 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 22 52.70
14 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 23.2 54.70
15 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 36.1 4 0 0 16.4 56.50
16 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 37.1 4 0 0 15.6 56.70
17 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 24.8 57.10
18 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 33.4 4 1 0 24.4 62.80
19 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 28.4 69.60
20 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34.6 8 1 0 26.4 70.00
21 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.1 8 0 0 32 71.10
22 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 32.1 12 1 0 30.8 75.90
23 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 35 20 0 0 26 81.00
24 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 38.8 95.30
W HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.5 W 0 W
W RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 W
W CREEVAGH COOLEY Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
W QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 0 0 31.8 W 0 W
W AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.1 W 0 W
W VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 31.8 W 0 W
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 21.6 0 0 0 3.6 25.20
2 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 21.4 0 0 0 5.2 26.60
3 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 23.6 8 0 0 1.2 32.80
4 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 25.9 0 1 0 6.4 33.30
5 MAKING WAVES Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 6.4 34.10
6 DIACHELLO Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 23.2 0 0 0 12 35.20
7 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 21.8 4 0 0 12 37.80
8 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.1 0 1 0 13.2 40.30
9 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 23.9 0 0 0 18 41.90
10 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 7.6 44.30
11 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 17.6 45.30
12 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 23.2 49.60
13 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 19.2 50.60
14 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 2 0 23.2 0 0 0 30.8 54.00
15 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 25.6 54.40
16 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.8 4 2 0 17.2 58.00
17 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 23.9 4 0 0 31.6 59.50
18 VANIR KAMIRA Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 34.4 60.80
19 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.6 4 0 0 32.4 61.00
20 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30.7 4 0 0 28 62.70
21 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 28.4 8 0 0 30 66.40
22 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 31.6 4 0 0 33.6 69.20
W SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.2 4 0 0 W
W MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 W
W JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.4 8 0 0 W
W LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 W
W CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 W
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 27.1 4 0 0 W
W SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 26.4 W 0 W
W CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 20.9 16 19 0 W
W ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 W
W BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 12 0 34.6 0 0 0 4.4 39.00
2 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 10 0 33.6 0 0 0 12 45.60
3 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.1 8 0 0 8.8 45.90
4 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 6 0 35.2 0 0 0 10.8 46.00
5 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 38.6 0 0 0 9.2 47.80
6 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 35.2 4 0 0 8.8 48.00
7 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 2 0 30.9 4 0 0 14.8 49.70
8 SPRINGPOWER Mrs Sarah Cohen 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 19.2 49.90
9 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 11.6 50.40
10 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 38.4 8 0 0 7.6 54.00
11 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 15.2 54.10
12 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 20 54.10
13 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 21.6 58.80
14 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 24 62.30
15 TIM DE LA LANDE Mr Umberto Riva 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 19.2 63.00
16 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 40.2 8 0 0 15.2 63.40
17 CALLING CARD Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 26.8 64.00
18 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.1 16 0 0 12 64.10
19 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.5 4 2 0 23.2 64.70
20 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 40.2 4 1 0 21.6 66.80
21 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 35.9 12 0 0 19.2 67.10
22 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.7 12 0 0 26.4 74.10
23 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.6 12 0 0 31.6 77.20
24 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.9 16 0 0 30 81.90
25 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 46 83.10
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 W
W BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 34.1 W 0 W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W
W KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 W
W DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
W BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 W
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 W
W WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W
W PAGANINI Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W
W COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
3 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 SPRING AMBITION Miss Rosalind Canter 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
7 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 4 36.50
9 COOLEY CRAWFORD Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
10 CUFFLINK Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30 8 0 0 2 40.00
11 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
12 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
13 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
14 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
15 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 11.2 44.00
16 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
17 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 17.2 49.70
18 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 12.8 65.60
W SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W
W STONEDGE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 W
W A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 W
E COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 37.5 E 0 E
W RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
W HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 W
W CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 PAINTED MOON II Miss India Jane Nichols 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 4 0 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
4 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 3 0 31 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
5 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
6 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
8 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Olivia Morison 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 BROWNSTOWN REMI Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
10 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 4.4 41.20
12 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
13 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
14 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 1 0 36 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
15 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
16 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 16 55.50
17 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 14 57.80
18 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 17.6 64.40
19 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 30.8 8 0 20 26 84.80
20 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 40 26.4 97.40
21 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33 0 0 60 22 115.00
E CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 E
W RODNIKOVA DREAM Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
W KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 W
W MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ONu18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 5 0 28 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
3 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 3 0 29 0 0 0 6 35.00
5 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 2 0 30.8 4 0 0 2 36.80
6 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 1 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 1 0 32 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
8 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 25.3 4 0 0 10 39.30
9 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 4 39.50
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 1.6 40.40
11 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 33 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
12 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
13 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
14 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 0 29 4 0 0 10.4 43.40
16 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 0 44.30
17 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 4 44.30
18 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6 45.50
19 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 2.4 47.90
20 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 14.4 47.90
21 LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 5.6 49.40
22 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 29 8 0 0 14.4 51.40
23 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 14.8 55.30
24 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 5.6 56.10
25 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 3.6 57.10
E ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 34.8 8 0 E E
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 W
W GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 W
W APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 W
E DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
PT - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 4 0 32 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
4 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Freddie Cooper 3 0 28.5 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
5 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 2 0 32 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
6 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
7 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
8 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 10.8 41.10
9 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
10 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
11 GO H ALAINN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
12 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 9.2 45.50
13 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 10 45.50
14 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 7.2 45.70
15 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 8.8 47.30
16 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 8 49.30
17 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 9.6 50.40
18 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 8 50.50
19 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 10.8 52.60
20 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 18.8 53.10
21 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 45 4 0 0 6.4 55.40
22 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 38 4 0 0 20.4 62.40
23 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 18.8 69.30
24 TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Miss Leila Ruane 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 39.2 73.70
25 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 20.8 78.10
26 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 0 32.5 16 0 40 26.4 114.90
E BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E
W RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 W
W SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 W
R BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 29.5 4 0 R R
E BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E
W RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 W
W CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded