Results
Event name: LINCOLNSHIRE Date: Mar 15-17 2019 Location: Lincolnshire Showground, Grange-de-Lings, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
AI - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.90
2 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 10 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.70
3 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
4 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.40
5 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 31.3 0 0 4 6 0 5.2 46.50
6 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 46.60
7 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.90
8 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 52.80
9 DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 4 0 9.6 52.90
10 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 3 0 17.2 57.60
11 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 8 0 7.6 62.50
12 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.7 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 62.90
13 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 5 0 14.4 62.90
14 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.4 0 0 8 3 0 20.4 63.80
15 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 2 0 16 64.50
16 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 7 0 15.2 68.30
17 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 39.4 0 0 12 3 0 16.8 71.20
18 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 34.2 0 0 12 6 0 29.2 81.40
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32 0 0 4 5 E E E UR
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 1 W W W
W BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.2 0 0 12 1 W W W
W KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 34.1 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
5 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
7 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
8 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
9 I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
12 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
13 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.10
16 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 2 0 0 41.30
17 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
18 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
19 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.20
20 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 45.70
21 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.20
22 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.50
23 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.10
24 ALAMO CLIFF Mr Richard Thompson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.30
25 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.10
26 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 4 65.00
27 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 71.30
28 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 10.8 101.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRICK TOOMES AMBASSADOR Miss Alex Greatorex 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
3 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
7 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
9 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
10 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 COOLEY PERFORMANCE Miss Piggy French 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
14 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Ms Phillipa Ward 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
15 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
16 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
17 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
18 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
19 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
20 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
21 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.60
22 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
23 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
24 SPRINGWIND BALOU Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 22 51.80
25 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 54.40
26 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 22 0 0 65.80
27 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 71.80
28 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 9 0 8.8 77.60
W IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 COOLEY GOODWOOD Miss Piggy French 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
10 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
14 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 0 0 38.00
17 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 39.70
18 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 7 0 0 40.30
19 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
20 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.10
21 RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
22 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.60
23 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.10
24 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
25 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
26 SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 49.70
27 JACKS LIZZIE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 6 0 9.2 58.70
28 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 64.10
29 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 20 18.4 79.70
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 12 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.20
4 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.30
7 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
9 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
11 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
16 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 1 0 0 36.80
17 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.80
18 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 38.80
19 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
20 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
21 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
22 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
23 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 59.50
24 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 68.20
25 HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 20 11.6 71.40
W JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 14 28 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 28.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 33.80
6 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 7 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
8 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
9 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
10 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
11 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
12 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.70
13 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
14 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
16 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
18 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.70
19 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
20 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 65.70
HC FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 10 0 0 HC
W NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 8 W W W
W EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
5 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 8 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
6 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
7 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 43.80
8 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
9 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
10 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.60
11 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
12 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 4 0 11.2 47.70
13 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.00
14 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 54.60
15 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 2 0 3.6 56.90
16 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 16 0 0 59.50
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 3 0 10.4 62.90
HC WESTON WARLORD Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 0 0 HC
HC BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
W PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.80
6 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
7 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
9 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
10 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
11 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
12 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
14 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
15 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
17 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
18 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
19 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 6.8 48.80
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 42 0 0 16 16 0 5.6 79.60
W MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
3 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
8 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
10 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
17 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
18 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
19 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
20 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
21 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
23 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.30
24 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.60
25 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
26 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.50
27 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.30
28 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 63.60
W FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 11 W W W
R INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
R SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
2 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.60
3 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
4 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 38.60
5 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 39.30
6 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.80
7 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
8 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.50
9 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 3 0 8 44.80
10 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.00
11 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.80
12 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.50
13 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.10
14 DARE TO DREAM IV Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 6 0 17.2 59.30
15 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 65.50
16 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 1 0 27.6 68.50
17 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 30 69.80
18 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.1 0 0 20 0 0 24.4 75.50
19 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 20 28 84.10
20 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 11 20 26.8 98.30
E UR FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
2 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 10 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.30
3 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 8 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.60
4 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 6 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.00
5 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 4 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.80
6 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 45.20
7 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.40
8 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.60
9 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.40
10 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.50
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 53.00
12 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 1 0 9.2 55.50
13 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 56.40
14 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 57.20
15 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.40
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 62.50
17 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 1 0 26.4 64.60
18 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 26 65.00
19 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 66.40
20 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 2 0 28.4 74.50
21 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 2 0 35.6 78.30
22 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 43.4 0 0 12 9 0 16.4 80.80
23 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 22 89.00
24 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 24 0 35.6 100.90
W PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 W W W
R CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26.1 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
IN - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINARA Mr James Adams 6 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
2 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 5 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.00
3 ABU DARIUS Mr Jack Leese 4 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
4 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 3 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.60
5 ERNST Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 2 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
6 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
7 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 1 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.40
8 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 30 0 0 0 4 0 6.4 40.40
9 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
10 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.60
11 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 44.20
12 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 1 0 9.2 48.10
13 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.90
14 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 6 0 9.6 51.20
15 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 39.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.60
16 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.00
18 WINDY MILLER Henry Stott 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 10 0 0 57.70
19 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 20 12 78.20
W HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
2 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
4 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
7 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.10
8 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
9 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
11 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
12 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
13 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
14 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 42.30
15 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
16 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.20
17 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
18 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
19 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 47.60
20 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.40
21 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.10
22 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 53.50
23 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 56.50
24 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.50
25 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 0 6 56.80
26 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 61.80
27 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 65.10
28 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 67.60
29 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 22 71.00
30 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 79.10
31 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 81.70
HC MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 E E E
W SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC SCUDERIA 1918 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 40 14 HC
HC DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 HC
E CR ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
2 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
5 WHITETREE SKY II Miss Lucy Hancock 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
6 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
9 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
11 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.00
12 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
13 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
14 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
15 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.00
16 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.00
17 MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.30
18 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
19 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.30
20 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.20
21 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 52.90
22 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.40
23 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 55.70
24 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 56.30
25 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 58.30
26 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 66.20
27 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 20 73.00
28 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 50.4 84.40
29 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 87.90
HC HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 HC
HC DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R HC
R SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
HC NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
7 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 2.8 39.10
8 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
9 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.80
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Miss Emilie Chandler 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
11 HAMADA Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.50
12 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.20
13 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
14 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 6 51.00
15 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 51.10
16 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 54.60
17 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 60.70
18 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 61.00
19 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 64.70
20 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 71.50
R KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 3 R R R
R JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 12 4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 6 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
2 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
3 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
4 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
6 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
7 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.70
8 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
9 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.20
11 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 51.70
12 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 62.70
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 36 74.00
R NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R SONAS CANDY GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CR THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E CR
E R3 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 30 0 0 4 4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
3 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.30
4 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.10
5 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
6 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
7 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.40
8 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.80
9 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.80
10 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.10
11 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 0 8.4 54.40
12 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 7 0 15.2 56.50
13 BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 0 0 5.6 66.10
14 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 87.10
W SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 W W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 HC
W OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
2 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
3 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 32.20
5 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.40
8 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
9 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
10 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
12 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 51.10
13 MOHILL PIZZICATO Miss Emma Whitaker 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 51.80
14 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.70
15 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 4 0 14.8 70.30
16 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 72.20
W APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W W
W DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
R FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 12 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 10 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 27.30
3 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.60
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 6 0 20.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 29.90
5 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.40
6 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.00
8 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.30
9 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.70
10 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.60
11 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.00
12 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.00
13 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.30
14 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.30
15 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
16 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 46.40
17 MANOR MISSILE Miss Charlotte Brear 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
18 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.60
19 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.10
20 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.40
21 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.60
22 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 53.80
23 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 53.90
24 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 24 57.00
25 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 58.10
26 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 13.2 58.50
27 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Emily King 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 22 59.10
28 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.20
29 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 30 61.60
30 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 32 65.40
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 1 R R R
R ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.60
2 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 10 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.90
3 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 29.20
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
6 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 2 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.50
7 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.10
8 PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 43.40
9 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.50
10 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 46.40
11 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 48.30
12 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0 18 48.60
13 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.30
14 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 49.40
15 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
16 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 51.10
17 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.20
18 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.30
19 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 54.20
20 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 59.20
21 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 60.50
22 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 61.10
23 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 20 18 70.00
24 FERNHILL FORTITUDE Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.20
25 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 23.2 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 70.80
26 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 34 84.90
27 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 41.6 97.10
W DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 2 W W W
R CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 34.6 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
OIu21 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.30
2 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 8 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
4 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.80
5 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.90
6 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 2 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.20
7 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 10.8 44.80
8 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
9 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.30
10 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
11 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
12 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
13 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.80
14 EMILL Miss Imogen White 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 49.90
15 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.20
16 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 3 0 16 56.50
17 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 2 0 16.4 57.00
18 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 10 0 12.4 57.80
19 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 29.6 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 61.20
20 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 64.40
21 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 49.3 0 0 4 1 0 13.6 67.90
22 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 41.6 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 68.00
23 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Henry Stott 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 0 0 28.4 82.50
HC MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
R WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 29.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
2 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 2 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
8 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
10 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.20
11 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
12 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
13 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 7.6 43.40
14 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 49.30
15 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 51.80
16 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 54.40
17 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 57.10
18 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.70
19 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.40
20 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 32 95.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.30
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
8 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
9 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
11 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
12 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
13 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
14 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
15 ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
16 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.00
17 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.80
18 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 18.8 71.60
19 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 78.20
20 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 105.10
E UR CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ONu18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 5 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.60
3 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 4 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 3 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 2 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
6 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
7 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
8 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
9 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.40
10 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
11 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
12 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
13 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.40
14 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
15 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
16 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.20
17 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
18 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 57.50
19 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 20 14 60.00
20 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 20 0 4.4 77.20
W QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
PT - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
2 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
3 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 3 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.00
5 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
6 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 34.90
7 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
9 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
10 BARAMONA LASS Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34 0 0 0 5 0 0 39.00
11 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
12 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 40.60
13 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 5 0 0.8 41.10
14 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
15 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 5 0 4.8 42.30
16 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
17 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.80
18 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.90
19 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 54.20
20 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 36 0 0 12 8 0 4 60.00
21 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 63.20
22 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 79.10
23 BOBBY JACK Miss Katie Jackson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 4 20 25.6 91.40
24 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 42.8 92.30
25 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 43 0 0 12 2 20 18.4 95.40
26 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 40 32.8 115.80
E CR ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E CR
R MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 R R R
R GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
4 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.50
5 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
6 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 SPARKLING BELLINI Amy Kisby 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
11 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
12 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 2 0 16.8 55.50
22 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
HC GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
HC THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 HC
E HF TEST PILOT Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded