Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (1) Date: May 31 - Jun 2 2019 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
5YO - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
10 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 2 35 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
12 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
13 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 38.30
14 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
15 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 2 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
16 BRITANNIA'S CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.20
17 COOLEY EVERGLOW Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 74.50
18 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 40 18 85.00
19 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 98.90
W CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.08
A - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 24 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.00
2 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 22 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.00
3 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 20 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 42.80
4 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 18 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
5 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 16 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.10
6 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 14 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.00
7 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 12 0 30.6 0 0 0 2 0 17.2 49.80
8 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 10 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.40
9 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 31.2 0 0 4 1 0 17.6 53.80
10 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 56.10
11 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.00
12 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 4 0 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 58.10
13 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 36.2 2 0 4 0 0 18.8 59.00
14 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 1 0 21.6 60.30
15 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 60.30
16 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 22 60.90
17 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 62.10
18 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 62.20
19 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 63.00
20 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 24 63.50
21 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 35.3 2 0 8 0 0 20.4 63.70
22 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 28 63.70
23 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 39.4 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 68.60
24 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 0 25.2 71.00
25 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 0 28 73.40
26 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 42.4 0 0 4 4 0 28.8 79.20
27 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 22 82.30
28 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 4 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 44.4 82.60
29 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 85.80
30 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 2 20 29.2 91.10
31 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 45.9 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 97.50
32 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 45.5 6 0 4 0 20 31.6 101.10
R MS INDEPENDANT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
R CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 20.80
2 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 10 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
5 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 6 30.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 2 31.8 6 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
12 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 2 33.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
15 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 21.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 33.50
16 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
17 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.50
18 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
19 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
20 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
21 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
22 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 2 39.3 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.50
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
25 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
26 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.80
27 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 64.70
28 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 70.20
29 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.60
30 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 46.3 2 0 20 0 0 10.4 76.70
31 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 8 20 14.8 77.60
32 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60 24.8 125.80
HC CRIME SCENE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 HC
HC JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R HC
E HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
4 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 10 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
5 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
11 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
16 BOGGY BRACKEN Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
17 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
18 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
19 MONBEG BOUNTY Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
20 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.60
21 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
22 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.00
23 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.40
24 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.5 2 0 0 0 20 6 59.50
25 HOAX Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 61.10
26 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 69.30
27 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 95.60
28 MOUNTAIN HIDEAWAY Miss Georgina Beesley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60 11.2 112.70
R EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 33.8 6 0 8 0 R R R
HC COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
E R3 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R PEWTER II Miss Nini French 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 14 30.8 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
3 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 10 33.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
6 FAIRWOOD MAX Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 2 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 2 36.5 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
10 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
11 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
12 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
13 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
14 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.20
15 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
16 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
17 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.00
18 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.70
19 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
20 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 52.70
21 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.10
22 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 75.20
R DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 27 2 0 4 0 R R R
E BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
W WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MISS MOLE III Mrs Liz Brown 0 0 36.3 6 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 23.80
2 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
4 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.80
9 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
10 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 2 38.3 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.30
12 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
13 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
14 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 43.60
15 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 31.8 2 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.60
16 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
17 BREACAIM DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Amanda Bossom 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
18 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.40
19 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.00
20 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 56.20
21 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 30.3 2 0 0 0 20 6.4 56.70
22 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 12 80.00
23 CHESTER VI Ms Natalie Flewitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 16.4 92.70
24 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 26.8 103.80
25 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 60 13.6 114.40
E FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Open - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 RAMESSES B Miss Martha Craggs 0 14 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
3 SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
5 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
7 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
8 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
10 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
11 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
12 TRENEMAN Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 26.8 2 0 12 0 0 0 38.80
13 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
15 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
16 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
17 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 9 0 0 51.80
18 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 0 10.4 59.90
19 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.70
E UR ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BILLY THE CUFF Miss Francesca Evans 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Ou18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 16 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.80
2 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 14 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
3 COLDPLAY III Mr Oliver Kidner 0 12 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
4 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 10 28.3 2 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
5 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
7 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
8 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
10 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Miss Alice Watt 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
12 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
13 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 2 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
14 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
15 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 39.5 6 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
16 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
17 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 47.70
18 ARABIAN LEADER Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 0 0 49.50
19 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 4.4 80.90
20 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 85.60
21 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 33.2 93.50
R EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
E MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
R ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
5 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.50
7 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
9 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
10 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.70
15 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
17 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
18 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
19 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
20 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.50
21 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 49.90
22 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 56.40
E AR MONTAGO Miss Elsie Cunliffe 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CASHELBAY JJ Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Plus - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
16 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.10
17 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
18 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.90
19 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 9 0 5.2 51.00
20 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
21 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 37.3 6 0 0 0 20 0 57.30
22 GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 64.70
NS CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
4 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
6 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 3 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Miss Emily Wakeling 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
9 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
10 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
11 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
13 MR MAGUIRE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
15 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 1 38.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 COOSAN CURLEY Ms Portia Howard 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
17 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
18 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.40
19 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
20 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
21 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
22 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
23 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 35 0 0 12 10 0 1.2 58.20
24 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 1 37.3 6 0 0 0 0 22.4 59.70
25 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 60.20
26 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 28.3 2 0 12 0 20 0 60.30
27 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 61.50
28 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 75.50
29 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 14.8 95.80
30 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 41.8 2 0 0 0 40 16 97.80
31 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 35 2 0 16 51 40 27.2 169.20
E UR FANTA FOX Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 36 0 0 16 32 E E E UR
W DORANSTOWN ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 33 W W W
R BERNWODE BRAHMS Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.00
2 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
4 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
5 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss April Cox 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 30.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
13 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Alexandra Hogan 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 CHURCHSIDE GARNET Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
16 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 PERCY IX Ms Rebe Harrison 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
18 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
19 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
20 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
21 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 36.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
22 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.90
23 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
24 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 43.50
25 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 32.5 2 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
26 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 29 2 0 8 0 20 0 57.00
27 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 58.90
28 JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 64.20
29 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 10 71.80
30 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 89.90
31 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 40 16 108.80
32 CULMORE ROSIE Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 60 28 134.80
W CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR THE BROOK Ms Rhiannon Cross 0 0 37 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W KNOCKALANE BUSTER Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W TULIP OF TULIRA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 0 W W W
E UR UNNAMED Miss Tilly Salmon 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
9 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
10 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
11 GOLDEN MAYSON Miss Maria Ryan 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
15 LORD LANDETTO Mrs Hannah Galley 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
17 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.80
18 PRIMITIVE PINNICLE Ms Cheryl Hunt 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
19 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
20 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
21 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 32.3 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
22 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.50
23 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
24 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.30
25 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 5 0 2 45.50
26 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
27 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.20
28 NIGHTS ECHO Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.20
29 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 66.70
30 KALANDRA W Z Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40 13.2 97.20
31 M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 11 80 52.4 181.90
E AR ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R BILLY FRONTIER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 4 E E E R3
W LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUNA MIST Miss Aleksandra Wasowska 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 CHALLENGE Z Miss Bubby Upton 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
6 SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
7 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
9 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 DONNERSTAG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 1 28.8 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.60
11 WOODWALK FEAR BUI Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 MALLMORE PLAYBOY Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
16 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.80
17 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
18 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
19 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
20 EMS FRITZ Miss Francesca Sanderson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
21 THE KINGS BISHOP Miss Juliet Frost 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.00
22 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.30
23 TARBERT EIFFEL Mrs Claire Cooke 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 60.90
24 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 67.70
25 ZINGO Miss Taylor Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 79.50
26 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 37.8 2 0 4 0 40 4.4 86.20
27 BAILEYS EN PREMIER Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 32.8 126.30
E AR JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R CABRA CANDY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 40.8 2 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 PARTY JUICE Miss Clara Haggie 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CESAR V Mr Joseph Murphy 12 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
2 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.20
3 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 8 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
4 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 6 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.70
5 GALVINISED Mr Paul Sims 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 38.00
6 ABU DARIUS Mr Jack Leese 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.20
7 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.20
8 CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 8 49.30
9 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 52.20
10 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 55.80
11 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 1 0 24.8 56.90
12 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 60.50
13 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 61.80
14 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 49.1 2 0 4 0 0 10.4 63.50
15 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 64.70
16 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 40.5 2 0 4 17 0 6.4 67.90
17 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 68.60
18 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 71.00
19 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 40.7 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 73.10
20 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 20 26 80.70
E WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
R PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HF SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
W MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
E HF EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 38.4 0 0 E E E E E HF
W YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
R FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 8 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 12 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.60
3 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.80
4 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 6 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.80
5 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 4 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
6 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
7 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 7 0 2.8 41.40
8 GONZALO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
9 CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 41.70
10 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.10
11 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.10
12 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.80
13 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 51.10
14 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
15 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.80
16 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 57.70
17 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 3 0 18 61.60
18 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 61.80
19 SNAKES AND LADDERS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 3 0 14.8 62.50
20 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 63.60
21 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 2 0 30.8 71.50
22 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 79.40
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20 22 80.20
24 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 20 18.8 80.30
W PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 32 W W W
E COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 E E E
W NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 E E E
R BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 12 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 30.70
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
3 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 8 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 38.90
5 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.00
6 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 2 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.60
7 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.30
8 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
9 SONAS METRO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.00
10 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.40
11 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.80
12 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Morgan Kent 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.90
13 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.20
14 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.90
15 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.00
16 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.50
17 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 51.00
18 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.60
19 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.10
20 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.40
21 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 57.00
22 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 30 63.60
R SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 38.6 0 0 R R R R R
E FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 22.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
E COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 31.6 2 0 4 0 E E E
E SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.1 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
IN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.10
2 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
3 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.80
4 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 3 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
5 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.80
6 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 47.00
7 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.50
8 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 1 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.50
9 MASTERPLAN Miss Emily Philp 1 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 51.10
10 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 52.80
11 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38 0 0 4 3 0 9.2 54.20
12 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 56.80
13 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 42.7 0 0 12 0 0 10 64.70
14 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 26 65.50
15 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 72.20
16 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 4 20 22.4 93.00
17 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 36.4 0 0 20 10 20 26.8 113.20
R CHALICE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
E UR MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 COOL REIGN Sir Mark Todd 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.50
3 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 35.40
4 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
5 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.30
6 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
7 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 40.30
8 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.30
9 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.70
10 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 42.80
11 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 1 0 29.3 2 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.90
12 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 47.70
13 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 48.20
14 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.10
15 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.20
16 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.10
17 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 52.20
18 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 52.60
19 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.40
20 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 56.10
21 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 56.60
22 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.70
23 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 57.20
24 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 61.60
25 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 26.8 72.10
26 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 31.2 83.50
27 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 40 27.6 106.10
28 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 44.8 139.80
R STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
4 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
5 SECOND CITY Mr Paul Sims 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
6 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
7 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
8 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.80
9 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.40
10 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
11 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.80
12 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.50
13 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 53.60
14 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.00
15 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 54.10
16 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.50
17 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Emily Westwood 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 57.50
18 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 58.40
19 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31 0 0 12 3 0 15.6 61.60
20 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.70
21 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 64.10
22 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 69.60
23 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 40.4 97.40
24 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 40 19.2 97.70
E HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 E E E
W BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TH GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E TH
W LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.50
3 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
4 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
5 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
6 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 1 0 35 2 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
7 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.30
8 HUBERLIENES T Mr Paul Sims 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.60
9 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 48.80
10 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.90
11 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.20
12 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.50
13 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.80
14 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 57.60
15 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.10
16 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 70.40
17 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 78.40
18 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 86.70
19 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 12 0 16.4 87.20
E R3 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 42 6 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 HC
W FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
NRF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
2 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 5 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.30
3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.00
4 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
5 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
6 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.30
7 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.50
8 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
9 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.40
10 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.80
11 HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.70
12 TREWORDER Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 30 0 0 4 6 0 16.8 56.80
13 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.20
14 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 58.20
15 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 1 0 23.2 63.40
E HF HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 12 0 20 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 25.60
2 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 23.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 30.80
3 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 8 0 22.7 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 31.10
4 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.80
6 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
7 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.10
8 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.50
9 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
10 DIRECT CASSINO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
11 COOLEY QUICKSILVER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
12 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.20
13 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
14 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
15 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.10
16 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.70
17 BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.90
18 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 2 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
19 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.60
20 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.10
21 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.10
22 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.20
23 CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
24 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.50
25 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.00
26 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 26 57.60
27 FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 23.6 0 0 12 3 0 24.4 63.00
28 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 39.1 0 0 24 0 0 0 63.10
29 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 81.80
30 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 83.30
R KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 18 R R R
E R3 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.10
2 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
3 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
4 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
5 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
6 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 35.5 2 0 0 0 0 13.2 48.70
7 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.30
8 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 1 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.80
9 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 51.60
10 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 51.90
11 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.50
12 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.20
13 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 55.50
14 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.90
15 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 57.40
16 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.50
17 THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0 26 63.00
18 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 20.8 63.10
19 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 36 64.50
20 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 66.70
21 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 77.70
22 BANNERFARM QUALITY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 40 46.4 119.70
23 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 40 42 125.80
24 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 54.8 152.10
R HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
W MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MR FROSTY IV Miss Melanie Howard 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.3 2 0 0 0 E E E AR
W HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
E AR APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 28 E E E AR
W ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
2 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.60
3 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 4 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.00
4 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.60
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.10
6 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.20
7 SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.50
8 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.70
9 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 59.70
10 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 10 66.30
11 CALVIN II Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 75.20
E UR BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.90
2 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
3 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 4 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.80
4 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
6 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.10
7 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
8 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.00
9 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.30
10 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.20
11 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 53.80
12 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 57.50
13 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 39 2 0 12 0 0 11.6 62.60
14 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 68.40
15 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 68.80
16 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 36.4 79.70
17 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 80.40
18 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 81.40
19 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 91.40
20 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 37.2 105.20
E UR JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 34 0 0 12 6 W W W
E FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
W BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded