Results
Event name: LITTLETON Date: Oct 8-9 2016 Location: Littleton Manor Farm, Reigate, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.50
2 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 14 18.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.30
3 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 12 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 19.00
4 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 10 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
5 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
6 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 6 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
7 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 4 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 22.70
8 ECCLESMACHAN Mr Paul Gaff 0 4 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 23.50
9 ICEFORD DIAMOND Miss Jessica Richardson 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
10 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
11 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
12 SERENA Miss Laura Ingleson 0 0 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.80
13 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 0 21 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 30.60
14 VERDENER JUNG Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.80
15 DESART DARCY Mr Alec Miles 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
16 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
17 CLEAR CONTENDER Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 36.90
18 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Ms Melanie Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
19 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
20 BLUE CAPE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
21 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 2 0 0.8 41.60
22 SETE SERENO Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
23 MISS SPIRITUS Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
24 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 45.70
25 DARIUS OF OLDFIELDS Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 1 0 0 46.50
26 THUDER CLOVER Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 14 0 0 47.50
27 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 50.60
28 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-simonds 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 52.60
29 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.70
30 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 18 0 0 62.80
31 ZEPHYRUS Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 62.90
32 SWEET JENNY Miss Madeleine Stout 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 69.20
33 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 6.8 100.80
34 ONLY GEORGE Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 80 36 154.50
R TENNESSEE DE LA ROSE Ms Lynne Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 30 0 0 0 5 R R R
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 20.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 CULLAWN WARRIOR Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 MOON WALKER II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 WOODLANDS BOB Mr Josh Moore 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 CLASSIEBAWN TROOPER Miss Emily Atkins 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.50
7 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED Miss Jenna Good 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 CAVALIERS SWEET DREAM Mrs Jennifer Crow 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 SILVER MIST II Miss Claire Stratford 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 TRENEMAN Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 24 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 35.40
13 LILY DEW Miss Charlotte Ord 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
15 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 MOONIE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 41.90
17 STROKESTOWN PRINCE Miss Rosie Woods 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
18 LADY ROSSA Miss Abigail Leather 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
19 MY COOL CAVAN Miss Aimee Jones 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.20
20 DILLY Miss Jessie Venton 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
21 CHOSEN DIAMOND Miss Libby Horsman 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
22 ARCHIE XXII Mr Alec Miles 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.30
23 MY BOY SONNY Miss Pili Spiers 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 52.70
24 BALLYFIN COOL DIAMOND Ms Carys Evans 0 0 37 0 0 12 4 0 0 53.00
25 DIXIES DREAM Miss Katie Finnerty 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 2 0 13.2 58.70
26 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 66.40
27 DON T MISTAKE ME Miss Beth Riddle 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 20 10.8 75.30
28 SUMMERHILL BAY Miss Mimi Nolens 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 80.60
29 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Lily Bower 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 20.4 82.40
30 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maëlle Guillard 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 94.20
E R3 LAVA FLOW Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 27 0 0 E E E E E R3
R CAVALIERS MOLLY MOOT Miss Freya Bruce 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR LADYKILLERS GRAFF Miss Nicky Blastland 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 19 E E E AR
E R3 FRENCH WIND Miss Charlotte Doniger 0 0 34 0 0 20 14 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BASTILLE Mr Paul Gaff 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
2 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
5 OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
6 JARHETTS GOLD Miss Eve Trainor 0 6 32 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.00
7 AN AUTUMNS MASTERPIECE Miss Hannah Gray 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 LORRAINE II Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 39.20
10 JUBA Miss Claire Hunt 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
11 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Ms Katie Ingram 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 39.70
13 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
14 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Sam Penn 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 0 4 42.80
16 CASSINI MAGIC Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 6 0 4.8 44.60
17 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 6 45.30
18 LANCHESTERS LAW Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.70
19 GUZZLE Mrs Penny Hill 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.90
20 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.70
21 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.90
22 CROFTFARM KITTY Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 52.90
23 OWNERS DESIRE Miss Heather De Poitiers 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 56.70
24 DRAMATIST II Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 10 0 0 57.80
25 HELEN OF TROY II Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 2 20 18.4 72.90
26 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 7 20 15.2 86.50
27 MAYBE A GENTLEMAN Miss Kelly Bowring 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 5 60 4.4 106.20
R JUST MEANT TO BE JASPER Miss Hazel Perry 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E PUSH THE BUTTON II Miss Lynn Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 12 E E E
W FALCARRA LASS Miss Beth Riddle 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
E FURISTOS LAD Miss Zara Staples 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 RIO RICO Mr Neil Meadows 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 23 E E E R3
W JOCKEY CLUB MARTIAL KING Miss Annie Ho 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 8 W W W
R THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT Miss Megan Gowland 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E WILL SPLASH Miss Jade Payne 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 NOAH VI Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC LADY MIDAS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R HC
E F2 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 E E E F2
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORELANDS ADDITION Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
5 ALLEGRIO Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 ANAIS GOGO Miss Emily Chomicz 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 GLADONIA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 MIDGE II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
9 LENAMORE FAMOUS FREDDIE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 KEC DUSTIN Miss Hazel Reay 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Hettie Horler 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
12 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
13 ZIPPIE II Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
14 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 SVS C DERMIE Miss Tamara Chiltern-hunt 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
16 JEOPARDY Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.10
17 SMOKE BLUE Miss Issy Player 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
18 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 39.90
19 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
20 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
21 WYLITHYA TEXEL Miss Charlotte Golding 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 7 0 0 43.80
22 DICENTO Mr Pierre Alsina 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 10.8 44.10
23 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Padgham 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.70
24 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 40 0 0 8 4 0 2.4 54.40
25 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
26 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 36 0 0 16 1 0 3.2 56.20
27 CRACKER JACK II Miss Hazel Reay 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 56.80
28 BIBI ROUGE Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 49 0 0 8 0 0 0 57.00
29 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 20 9.6 63.10
30 DANTE VIII Miss Emma Leslie-miller 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 5 20 10.4 70.70
31 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 73.40
32 HILTON Miss Emma Cooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 73.70
33 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 60 0 95.80
W WILL HE WONT HE Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 27 W W W
R ARABELLA II Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 R R R
W MIGHTY MOOSE Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
E PEP TALK II Miss Magdalena Bukala 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
R LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 25 R R R
W BEAUCHAMP SUNSET Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 6 W W W
E VERMUTE PERA MANCA Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.22
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEF Miss Camilla Thomas 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 OUT OF THE BLUE MOON Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 FOXHILLS HARMONY Miss Katie Hale 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
5 THECORNISHWREN Miss Chelsea Gibson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
6 PURDIE III Ms Abigail Deavin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 36.10
7 MAXIMUS VIII Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
8 CARREGCOCH LLEWLLYN AP LLOYD Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
9 URBAN II Miss Alana Doyle 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
10 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 37.90
11 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
12 HURRICANE PROSPECT Miss Lacey Pilson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 39.80
13 ROCK KNIGHT Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
14 HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
15 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 45.10
16 SUPERBRAT Miss Beatrice Linke 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.80
17 THE MOVING CLOUD Miss Jessica Calcutt 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 46.90
18 WHATS NEW PUSSYCAT Miss Amelia Hewitson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.70
19 RUBY XI Mrs Alison Warne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.50
20 TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 49.30
21 ZIPPITY DOO DAH Miss Nicola McClure 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 4 51.00
22 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Georgia Leaf 0 0 32 0 0 4 10 0 5.2 51.20
23 FLYING FREE Miss Anna Cooper 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
24 BARRAVALLEY TESS Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 55.90
25 CARRAIGAHULLA RONALD Miss Hayley Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
26 MINITA CASCADE Mrs Emma Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 67.30
27 ARDLEA JUDGE Miss Daisy Coombe-tennant 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 16 0 0 70.80
28 SIR DUKE II Miss Hannah Stiles 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 71.60
29 MYSTICAL BABY Miss Millie May Meadows 0 0 32 0 0 0 4 60 19.6 115.60
30 JANES ADDICTION Miss Lara Verney 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 22 117.50
31 REHY RIVER Ms Aleksandra Czerlonek 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 85 29.2 157.00
R BODEN Miss Amber Blackwell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR FRENCQ II Miss Rachel Mander 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 OPPOSITION LAW Miss Jane Butler 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.22
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN SANDMAN Mrs Shane Carter 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 KONDENNETTY CLOVER Mr Martin Wright 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 RATHDRUM ROSE Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
4 MALAKI Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 CRUGLWYD ARWELL Miss Chloe Miles 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
6 PENNY IV Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 DECELAR Miss Sian Barden 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 38.80
8 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
9 PERFECT OUTCOME Mrs Cara Evenden 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
10 BREFFYS JIMMY Miss Abigail Hills 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
11 JENNYANYDOTS II Mrs Lucy Hunter 0 0 32 0 0 8 1 0 0 41.00
12 PATRICIA Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
13 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 42.80
14 AFFIRMATION Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.60
15 WULFSTAN SIRDANCE Miss Kerrie Furlong 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 2 46.00
16 JSH SIMPLEY BLUE Miss Janet Paterson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 57.30
17 MICRO MAN Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 59.20
18 DARCO ESQUIRE Mr Ian Barnard 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 16.8 59.60
19 DEEPWELLS GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Felicity Cotterell 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 11 0 4 59.80
20 DERREW STAR Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 60.20
21 WORTH IT Miss Emma Stovell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.00
22 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 69.50
23 MAJOR KISSES Miss Izzy Brookes 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 85 104.8 242.80
R BOOLAGHROCKIEREBEL Mrs Ya-lin Russell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC DAWSETT Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 HC
R LUNAR ECLIPSE IV Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC OSBORNE STARDUST Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 HC
R CATHERSTON SANMORE Miss Sarah Hill 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 1 R R R
HC MATTIE III Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 3 20 56.8 HC
E MISTER TREBUS Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR DINKYS DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Falkner 0 0 32 0 0 12 25 E E E AR
R BARLEY BREE II Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 12 R R R
E HF ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E HF
R PERRIWINKLE BLUE Mrs Byrony Whitby 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 12 R R R
E R3 KEEP AT IT Miss Ali Phillips 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.22
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 LASSBAN VEVILA Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
4 TOLSTOI Miss Casey Stevenson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
5 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 37.10
6 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 GWYNTBRYN LARA CROFT Dr Alice Williams 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.20
9 SILVER NEMESIS Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
10 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 TANGFASTIC OSCAR Miss Emily Morris 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
12 BLETCHENDEN POLONAISE Mrs Suzy Bull 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 39.40
13 CANDIDE II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
14 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Sparrowhawk 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 39.80
15 CHAMONIX II Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.90
16 MISTER CHILAXED Miss Abigail Hills 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
17 KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
18 WANTON WARPAINT Miss Claudia Knight 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
19 JUST BEWARE Miss Cara Gill 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 0 0.8 44.80
20 LEB FLEUR JOLIE Mrs Karen Conran 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
21 TULLYVIN MAN Miss Nathalie George 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.90
22 EARL OF KILCRONA Mrs Jenny Leyton 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 7.6 50.60
23 SAVIOUR SAND Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 3 0 8 54.30
24 OTIS B DRIFTWOOD Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.50
25 BEUEHORNE HORATIO Miss Jemima Simpson 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 63.70
26 COLDWATER BAY Mrs Vanessa Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 20 10 66.50
27 UTOPIA I Miss Anita Mehta 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 28 0 0 67.50
28 CELTIC MOY MELODY Miss Nicole Villa 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 75.60
29 CASTLEDERMOTS PROMISE Miss Abbi Norris 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 88.40
30 RAINSTOWN SKY Mrs Katie Sanders 0 0 47 0 0 4 17 0 22 90.00
31 TALES TO TELL Mrs Amanda Angear 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 10 40 27.6 116.10
E CATCH A LIFT Mr John Rickard 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AUGHAMORE LAD Miss Emma Tillett 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 DIAMOND TANGO Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E FURISTOS HILLVIEW LAD Miss Tracey Bourne 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC ULLORD CHARLEY Ms Sara Horrell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
E R3 DAILY ADVERTISER Mrs Tracie Rogers 0 0 46 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BEECH HILL JACKIE Miss Claudia Nacke 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 16 E E E R3
E AR COPPERFIELD JOLLY DOLLY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Ellie Hayden 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 PRINCE OF DONARD Mrs Annette Philpot 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
6 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
8 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
9 BE DECISIVE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 DUBONNET IV Mrs Claudia West 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
11 BERTIE BOBCAT Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 KENMARE LITTLE KATEY Miss Sarah Hill 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
13 POLLARDSTOWN LAD Mr Simon Jelfs 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
15 ONLY A WHISPER Miss Megan Spencer 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
16 FURTHER MORE Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.00
17 DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
18 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
19 TUSCANI Mrs Katharine Brett-Robertson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
20 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.10
21 BELLA EMMY Mr Jamie Rashbrook 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.20
22 EDELWEISS IV Miss Abigail Jordan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
23 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
24 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
25 MYSTIC MOUNTAIN ROSE Ms Grace Kelly 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.00
26 GET READY FREDDY Miss Lucy Fishwick 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
27 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.40
28 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 47.30
29 LADY SOLAIRE Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.30
30 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.80
31 GEORGE XVIII Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.90
32 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 57.80
33 POLLY AFFECT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.90
34 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 87.40
R ALWIN Miss Phoebe Hill 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 W W W
R WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
E MISTER TOM VI Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
4 MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 5 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
5 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
6 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 WHITE STRIPES Mrs Kate Beier 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
8 SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
9 SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
10 POT LUCK Miss Sacha Gibson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Mrs Jenny Cheetham 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
12 SEQUOIA MISTY BLUE Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 39.30
13 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
14 CAIUS IMPERATOR Miss Emily Chomicz 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
15 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
16 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
17 DILLON IX Mrs Laura Forrest 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
18 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
19 CAMERON III Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
20 HEY MICKEY Miss Antonia Wallace 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.90
21 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
22 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Lynch 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 53.10
23 AUTUMN RAIN Miss Jodie Rogers 0 1 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 55.60
24 WOODHAVEN JOEY Miss Francesca Birt 0 1 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 58.70
25 LAST CHANCE RANCH Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 35 0 0 12 5 0 8.4 60.40
26 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Miss Sarah Turner 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 65.80
27 TAURUS Mrs Pamela Laycock 0 0 30.3 0 0 24 0 0 17.6 71.90
28 SHE'S JUST CRUISING Mrs Sara Mitchell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 72.90
29 CASTLE CLOVER Mr Simon Stanes 0 0 50 0 0 12 0 20 2 84.00
30 ERVELOUGH WOODHAVEN TIM Miss Catherine Heilbron 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 89.60
31 DAVIDOFF Ms Sarah Thomas 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 40 26.8 103.80
32 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 33 0 0 8 10 40 18.8 109.80
33 PAULDARYS SHAZAM Mrs Julie Luckin 0 0 29 0 0 4 12 60 32 137.00
R DOUBLE PRINT Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 R R R
W NORTHERN LIGHT VI Miss Sofia Napolitano-jones 0 0 36 0 0 12 14 W W W
R IMPERIAL SARCO Miss Jemma Sayers 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
NS SHANBEG PANDORA Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R INVITE ONLY Mr Fred Hodges 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAMIL T Miss Millie Gover 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
2 DOLLY VII Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 CALIMERO V OVERIS Z Mr Christopher Addington 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 FIRST CLASS Mrs Anna Levy 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MY MINI COOPER Miss Lulu Hosking 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
8 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
9 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.90
10 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
11 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
14 CASTLEKEEPS LYNDON Miss Julie Watson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
15 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
16 ANDOVER THE MONEY Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
17 PAULDARYS CHUMBA WUMBA Mrs Karen Ockelford 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
18 ROXY ROCKS Miss Izzy Leuchars 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 PIPERS DIAMOND Miss Florice Cole-fontayn 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 47.80
20 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Miss Katy Wise 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.80
21 MARIS PIPER III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 64.50
22 ORION XI Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 2 66.00
23 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 67.20
24 SECOND TIME AROUND Miss Georgina Miller 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 20 4.8 76.30
25 CLONMORE WALTER Miss Ellie Dobell 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 86.40
26 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 40 7.2 88.70
27 TYNAGH MONEY PENNY Miss Gemma Boorman 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 40 13.2 108.20
28 MARL OLWENS FLYER Mr Rory Leggett 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 80 24.8 143.30
R KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CHANTILLY NIGHTSHADE Miss Emma Shuttleworth 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 40 W W W
E R3 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR GWELL BREUDDWYD Miss Bethan Dumbarton-scott 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR FADERDINE Mrs Jo Bunnell-thompson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ALICE VIII Miss Sophia Brown 0 0 45.8 0 0 W W W W W
R ZORRO VIII Miss Isabella Rowland 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 19 R R R
W BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 50.3 0 0 W W W W W
E SHANNONDALE OZZY Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROSPERO VI Mr Luke Townsend 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
3 FLOYD IV Miss Ella Heron 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MUNRO HIGHLANDER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Mccracken 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 PINEBAR STRINGFELLOW Ms Becky Lloyd 0 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 ROCK HOUSE CRUISE Miss Rebecca Lancaster 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
11 MELLOW JOHNNY Mrs Linda Holmes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 ROBOBAR Miss Kayleigh Bridger 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
14 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mr Sam Hollidge 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 WATCHADO Miss Sophie Hart 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 LETSGOHUGO Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
17 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
18 MARTIN S Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.00
19 THE CLOWN Mr Tristan Goodall 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.50
20 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
21 KILCARROLL LAD Miss Samantha Enticott 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.20
22 CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 46.20
23 SOPWELL BOSCO BOUNCER Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
24 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 1 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
25 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 49.70
26 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.30
27 TIGER KITTEN Miss Kacey Leathers 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 63.10
28 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 38 0 0 8 3 20 4 73.00
29 CULMORE TOMMY Miss Emmie Axelsen 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 75.70
30 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 76.30
31 FINNICK ODAIR Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 11 20 11.2 89.50
32 PIRACY ACT Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 11.2 113.50
33 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 80 44.4 154.70
34 THE ARTISTS LADY Ms Adele Fowler 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 60 48.4 157.20
35 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 125 36.8 196.10
R JAVAS EYE CANDY Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
E THE GREY FELLOW Miss Rebecca England 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ANNANDALE TINKERS NIGHT Miss Poppy Foster 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 29 E E E AR
W ALBERTAS ELEGANCE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 29 W W W
R FLYING CHANGE Miss Laura Andrews 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R CONNUS Z Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 8 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.80
2 MACADAM JEWEL Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.80
3 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Indiana Limpus 0 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 HERMIONE Miss Gemma Tisdall 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 JUNGLE JACK Miss Holly Aufiero 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 MISTER BEE BROWN Mrs Ingrid Dziedzic 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
7 LUCKY VALENTINA Miss Paris Gainsford 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
8 KAZAN Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 COLOURFIELD REBEL Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 GERLOS Miss Sophie Callard 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.60
11 LA FORCE DE TAMERVILLE Miss Sophie Callard 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
12 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Mr Ian Foster 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
13 DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Miss Jemima Snelgar 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
14 GERFRIDA Miss Felicity Collins 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
15 MYSTERY LADY Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
17 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
18 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
19 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.50
20 CHARLIE DUN Miss Isabel Hooley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
21 SILVER STAR BOY Mr Alessandro Nard 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.40
22 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
23 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 47.30
24 JUST MARY II Mrs Sarah Chapman 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
25 RATHCOLMAN GIRL Miss Eloise Needham 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 53.30
26 TEMPLE GOLD Mrs Julie Dinnis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 59.10
27 CARNSDALE TOP HAT Miss Bronnie Evans 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 59.60
28 FAHYS QUEEN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.40
29 RED ARTUROS SONG Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 66.10
30 MYMWOOD LAROUE Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 68.50
31 BAY CHESTER Miss Jodie Barden 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 71.70
32 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 11 0 21.2 74.70
33 MEXICAN SERPENT Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 33.6 87.40
34 FALKLAND DU BARRI Mrs Helen Passfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 23.2 98.70
E R3 WICKSTEAD HERMIONE Miss Bella Frewer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 10 E E E R3
R CASTAWAY DIAMOND Miss Emily Wakeling 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R MR THOMAS PINK Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded