Results
Event name: LLANYMYNECH (1) Date: May 12-13 2018 Location: Lower House Farm, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
11 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.30
12 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
13 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 OSCAR XXVII Miss Becky King 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
16 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 2 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
17 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
18 PSH ENCORE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 2 32 0 4 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
19 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
2 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.90
21 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
22 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 51.40
23 BARANA FRANK Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 64.90
24 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 66.60
25 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 67.80
26 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 70.40
27 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 71.90
28 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 8 76.80
29 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 86.90
3 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 CARRERA S Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 87.90
31 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 104.10
32 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 37.2 114.20
4 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.90
8 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
E MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
E TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR AMYTURE O Miss Rebecca Hickman 0 0 31 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
R STRATTONSTOWN CHESTER Miss Emily Mulliner 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W
W THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 33.5 0 2 8 0 W W W
W DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
W NOBLE PHANTOM Miss Niamh Hawkins 0 0 25.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AXEL FOLIE II Miss Molly Williams 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.60
12 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
13 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 33.30
14 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
16 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
17 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
18 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
2 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.40
21 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.50
22 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.00
23 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 2 48.00
24 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 60.30
25 CAVALIER ARCTIC FOX Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 66.30
26 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 68.00
27 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 20 3.6 70.10
28 AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 20 14.4 72.20
29 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa McLagan 0 0 31 0 0 12 5 20 10 78.00
3 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 10 20 15.2 81.00
31 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 13.2 83.20
32 STAR BURST Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 83.60
33 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 27.6 91.10
34 TAWNMORE QUE HERE Miss Charlotte Johnston 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 1 40 23.6 100.40
35 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 22 110.80
4 DANNYS DIAMOND Mr Josh Haynes 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 PRIMITIVE LADY II Mr Harry Harding 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 4 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
8 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
E CLYDE V Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 E 0 0 E
E R3 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
12 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
14 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
15 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
16 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.50
17 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 2 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.30
18 AMARULLA III Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 48.60
19 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 44 0 4 4 0 0 1.2 49.20
2 CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
20 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.60
21 FRUHLINGS STERN Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 51.60
22 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 68.50
23 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 27.8 0 2 0 0 20 22.4 70.20
24 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 111.60
25 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 40 31.2 112.00
3 CHRISS LUCKY NATURE Miss Lucy Goodey 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Paul Gaff 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 UCCELLO DU MARAIS Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 48 E E E R3
E UR CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
14 BLUE JEAN Miss Alice Parton 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
15 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.00
16 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.10
17 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
19 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.80
2 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
21 MY WEE SHOOGLE Mr Ned Moreau 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.70
22 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 60.60
23 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.90
24 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 61.20
25 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 32.3 0 2 4 0 20 5.2 61.50
26 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 67.60
27 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 75.10
3 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 12 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
4 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
6 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
7 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
8 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 4 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
9 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R HARIBO STARMIX Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MR CRICKET Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 0 40 0 2 0 0 R R R
W ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTINSTOWN LADY Miss Danielle Marratt 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 SPOT ME NOT Miss Sophie Ward 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
11 DUNSINK BOBBIE Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
12 DERRYQUIRK DANCER Miss Lily Evans 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
13 SUNS OUT GUNS OUT Mrs Helena Sherwin 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 35.60
14 MOSSCARR MYSTERY MADAM Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 FINNEGAN III Miss Millie Davies 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 36.90
16 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 TREFRIW DEXTER Miss Kenzie Edwards 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
18 STRIDER IV Miss Tirion Lloyd 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
19 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
2 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 FLORIDA BAY Mr Robert Hughes 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.80
21 OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 45.40
22 BENJAMIN BUNNY V Miss Lucy Gilchrist 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.00
23 GLANVYRNWY NADIA Miss Jas Jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.90
24 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 65.10
25 CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 28 0 4.8 74.30
26 AB FAB II Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 0.4 75.90
27 BALLINVELLA LARRY Mrs Carol Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 83.70
28 BRINETON MISS FOXY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 60 6.4 101.20
29 CHARLIES CROSS Mrs Luan Morrall 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 17.2 115.20
3 TEXAS BUTTERFLY Miss Holly Large 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 SHANBALLY EPONA Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 8 40 29.2 120.70
31 RETYN BURLINGTON BURTIE Miss Emily Dove 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 25 80 58 205.30
4 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.50
5 GARTHFACH RUBIX Ms Alison Harper 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
8 WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
9 LIGHTWATER SUPER HERO Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
E AR BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Miss Hannah Woodward 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 28 E E E AR
E R3 BALLINAGORE REBEL Miss Rebecca Woods 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E R3
HC R3 IDA MAY Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
R HEATHER SLADE LAD Miss Kirsty Louise Mcnulty 0 0 26 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUN DEAL III Miss Jennie Williams 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 DBS MONET Ms Heather Irvin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
11 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 CANE 11448 Miss Emily Cousans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
13 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 36.70
14 ENDEVOUR V Miss Lorna Rees 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
15 VOLCANO BOB Miss Lucy Baker 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 9 0 1.6 44.10
17 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 10 0 0 44.30
18 FAILTE LADY Miss Jessica Wray 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2 47.00
19 CAERPANT STORMIN NORMAN Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 33.5 0 2 8 0 0 6 47.50
2 CEFN COED TARAN Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 48.60
21 HULLABALLOO THE THIRD Mrs Judith Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 10 0 0 49.80
22 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Florence Butler 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 53.20
23 FRENCH CONNECTION VI Miss Robyn Dutton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 0 68.00
24 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 73.50
25 CRYSTAL GEM II Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 74.60
3 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
5 NEW HOUSE PUZZLE Mrs Samantha Hargreaves 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
6 PATS LAD Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 ARC LIGHTER Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E TONTO XIV Miss Emily Dove 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BOLACREEN LAD Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 E 0 0 4 0 0 0 E
E AR SAVANNAH SUNRISE Dr Jane Willett 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BAZAARS LITTLE DEVIL Mr Scott O'reilly 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FOXLAWS FAVORY ELISE Miss Lucy Wathall 0 0 34.5 0 2 E E E R3
E UR SOLERA TIME Miss Catrin Ellis 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E UR
R EMERALD CHANCER Miss Ellen Jeffrey 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 28 R R R
W MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 GARTHFACH TIGER BRIGHT Miss Carys Pryce 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
11 THE IMPOSTER II Miss Rhian Elin Jones 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
12 BERTI BASSETT Miss Elliemai Brookes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
13 TAFFECHAN TOPMAN Miss Danielle Marratt 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
14 MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Mrs Kerry Finch 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
15 RICH LORD K Mrs Catherine White 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.00
16 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.30
17 ABRIL BEECH Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
18 CLONTERM GOLDEN BOY Miss Ellie Ebbitt 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 55.00
19 STAND BY ME III Miss Isobel Hillier 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 64.80
2 LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
20 KILFENORA THUNDER Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 6 0 0 66.30
21 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 71.90
22 CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 0 95.50
23 MOJO VII Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 31 20 5.6 98.40
24 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 111.40
25 MORRIGAN LYRAYA Mrs Sally J Harris 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 43.6 123.60
26 DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 60 18 129.80
27 ESTELLA II Miss Georgina Barge 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 60 24.4 132.40
3 JAZMIN Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
4 LAURISTONS VALCO Mrs Thea Roberts 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
5 BRYN RHOSYN Miss Elizabeth Lea 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 39.90
7 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 40.40
8 ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
9 PROGRESSIVE CONTRABAND Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.50
E GOLDSTON MAJESTIC Miss Abi Penrose 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E FRONTIER Mrs Helen Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 1 E E E
E AR HARMONY I Miss Jordan Bond 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E AR LAKESIDE MIRAH Miss Aaliyah Johns 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 11 E E E AR
E R3 AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 34 0 0 E E E R3
E UR FREE BOOTER II Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GIBROY FRED Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MARLBROOK BOUX Miss Yvonne Mathews 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPSPEED Miss Tasha Kirkman 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 ELLIE XII Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
11 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 41.60
12 GRAFFEN B Miss Rachel Burgess 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 41.70
13 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 46.40
14 DARTANS KILKEE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.30
15 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.70
16 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.50
17 GVS NICE N EASY Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
18 ON THE MARK II Miss Elin Pryce 0 0 45.8 0 4 0 0 0 13.6 59.40
19 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 20 8 69.30
2 STU N DUMPLINGS Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.30
21 WENDEBRUCKE Miss Jennifer Quayle 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 22.8 97.30
22 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 104.60
23 SIRNUNN COLOURED DELIGHT Miss Bronwen Goodsmith 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 60 12.8 118.10
3 SHAMROCK QUEST Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
4 HOBCROFT SILVER BIRCH Miss Emma Killey 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CILLBHRID KATE Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.70
6 PHAETONS FIRST Mrs Lauren Connop 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 6 0 2 34.50
7 PRINCESS OF KINSALE Miss Holly Ball 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 35.50
8 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 35.50
9 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.00
E THE SECRETS OUT Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 12 E E E
E AR ROSA RICA Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 33 0 0 0 12 E E E AR
E AR VAVA VOOM Mrs Caroline Woods 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 TORPENHOW WHY AT Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 STARDALE DREAM Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SALLY IV Miss Bonnie Evans 0 0 27 0 0 16 36 E E E UR
HC OK KANDU Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 12 0 0 HC
HC HF THE NIGHT KING Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 35 0 0 E E HC HF
W THE WIZARD II Mrs Isobel Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARFIELD ZIGGY Miss Holly Preece 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
11 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 ARDFIELD MASTER Mrs Colette Tamblyn 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.80
13 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Miss Sarah Nicole Evans 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
14 DREAMCATCHER VII Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
15 VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
16 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
17 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 37.70
19 SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
2 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
20 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
21 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.90
22 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
23 SHANBALLY ALVIN Mrs Julie Boss 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.80
24 GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.50
25 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 49.70
26 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 50.90
27 LIMBO HUGO Miss Lily Johnson 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 58.80
28 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 0 63.00
29 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 64.00
3 BLACK BY THE JACK Miss Tamara Fifield 0 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
30 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 5 40 18.4 103.70
4 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
5 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
6 CROFTS HILL SELENE Miss Claire Al-redha 0 3 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
7 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.80
8 DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
9 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 E 0 0 0 5 0 E
E MARMADUKE IV Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR BANAGHER BALTHAZAR Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 WIVOLLET SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 34 0 0 E E E R3
HC MORRIGAN ENIGMA Mr Connor Harris Murray 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CARLANDO Miss Jenny Allman 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DALCOTES TRERICE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALOU BLUE DIAMOND Miss Tia Cain 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULSK LAD Miss Abigail Lee 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 22.30
10 PALINA II Miss Abbie Gurnett 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.30
11 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 30.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 30.80
12 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
13 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
14 MAKE A WISH III Miss Lois Roberts 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
15 RORY V Miss Claire Al-redha 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
16 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
17 ARGENTO Mrs Sue O'leary 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
18 PRIDE OF BRANDWOOD Mrs Helen Ratcliff 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
19 MISS CHERIE Mr Dick Saunders 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
2 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 GALLOPING GURU Miss Megan Lloyd 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
21 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
22 IVY BROWN Miss Maddie Prendergast 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 37.00
23 WHY NOT MAYO Ms Alison Harper 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
24 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
25 MR RUA Miss Leonna Mayor 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.00
26 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 12 43.00
27 DUKES A PEEL Miss Charlotte Robinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
28 LAYBALANDS TIGERS EYE Miss Karen Miles 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
29 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.40
3 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
31 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
32 PROUD WILLIAM Miss Grace Hampton 0 0 32 0 0 4 3 0 14.4 53.40
33 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 54.30
34 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 10 0 16 55.30
35 BRECHFA HANNO Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 63.20
36 LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 26 0 0 0 6 40 15.6 87.60
37 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 4 93.50
38 TIGER LILY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 60 3.2 101.50
39 BEYOND BELIEF III Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 60 46.4 142.70
4 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 ROSS II Miss Sian Evans 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.20
9 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 2 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
E AR FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Bernadette Buxton 0 0 32.8 0 4 0 0 E E E R3
HC SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R HONEY MELODY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL WHISPER Mr Harry Harding 0 8 29 0 2 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
12 CASTLEFARM CAVALIER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 ROSSNAREE Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 0 33 0 0 0 4 0 2.4 39.40
14 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 4 0 0 41.50
15 DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.50
16 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.30
17 AIDANS STAR Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 44.80
18 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
19 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.10
2 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
20 NEW ABBEY AFON TIFI Miss Iona Phillips 0 0 37.8 0 2 8 0 0 2.8 48.60
21 RED FLORA Miss India Wilkinson 0 0 36 0 0 20 0 0 4 60.00
22 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 60.70
23 CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 16.8 113.80
24 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 80 19.2 127.50
25 FAERIES FOOTSTEPS Mrs Susan Matthews 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 60 30 141.00
3 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
4 DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
5 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
6 MAGHERA BOY Miss Vicki Lowe 0 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
9 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
HC KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC UR DHI BAMBINO Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 MISS TIGER LUCKY Mr Harry Finch 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
13 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
14 DROIM BUACHAILL Miss Alice Kearns 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
15 CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.10
16 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 38 0 2 4 0 0 0.8 42.80
17 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.10
18 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Miss Rebecca Marshall 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 20 2 46.00
19 ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
2 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 PRIMITIVES HOPE Mr Harry Harding 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 46.90
21 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 5.2 47.50
22 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
23 RICHILL BAM BAM Miss Georgie Millar 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 55.40
24 TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 56.60
25 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 11 20 0 75.30
26 SORRELCOURT ICONS ILLUSION Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 40 11.6 83.60
27 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 60 7.6 111.90
28 DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 39 0 0 20 14 60 26.8 159.80
3 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 DARBY DAY DANCER Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 1 30.3 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
9 STERLING IV Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
E AR LEXI IV Miss Maria Parkinson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BIT OF A SPIN Mr Will Holland 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
HC HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 24.8 HC
W WOODFIELD JESS Mr Daniel Knowles 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
10 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.90
12 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
13 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 25 0 0 4 6 0 1.2 36.20
14 CHATEAU VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Natalie Wragg 0 1 35 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
15 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
16 CEIDE ROCKY Miss Lucy Ayres 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
17 SAVANAH SUNSET Miss Frankie Taylor 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
18 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 0 4 40.30
19 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
2 DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
21 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
22 ICEBREAKER Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.80
23 O RYANS DREAM Miss Anna Collins 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.50
24 DENOUNCE THE KYTE Mr Harry Harding 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.10
3 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
4 DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 DIESEL IV Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 3 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.10
7 ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Miss Darcie Connacher 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 DIRECT GALAXY Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.90
E R3 FRED II Miss Tyler Casey 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R4 NEWTOWN GRANGE Miss Chloe Lapthorne 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R4
E UR XAVIER DU ROUET Mr Dominic Gath 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E UR
E UR THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 32 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.90
10 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
11 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
14 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.20
15 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.30
16 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 10 53.80
17 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.10
18 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 56.10
19 SMOOTH OPERATOR IV Mr Matthew Owen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 68.40
2 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 5 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.10
20 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 71.10
21 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 75.10
22 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 28 92.30
23 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 29 0 2 16 0 20 42 107.00
24 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 60 38.8 125.30
3 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 4 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
4 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
5 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 FOXY BUSINESS Mr Lucas Poole 1 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 HAWKSMOOR Mrs Alison Allman 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
8 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
9 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
E AR MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 31.5 0 2 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SALUTE TO SHANNON Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.00
10 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 10 49.00
11 NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 49.20
12 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.40
13 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.90
14 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.80
15 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.30
16 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.20
17 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 8 67.00
18 DENVER V Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 69.70
19 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 78.10
2 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
20 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 20 20 79.00
3 SAND STORM II Mr Josh Haynes 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
5 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 2 30 0 0 4 1 0 5.6 40.60
6 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 1 36.8 4 0 0 2 42.80
7 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.60
8 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.50
9 SPARKY III Miss Lydia Crouch 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.50
E R3 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 GILIMBUS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR KIWI MAGIC NZ Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 35 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 35 0 0 24 0 W W W
W SAFIRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
2 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Jodie Stokes 4 31.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
6 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
7 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 20 4.8 67.80
8 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 40 14.8 105.80
W QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 16 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 6 23 0 2 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 52 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 92.40
11 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 60 37.6 146.90
2 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Sophie Wilson 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
8 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.10
9 KEFRAYA Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
R VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded