Results
Event name: LLANYMYNECH (2) Date: Aug 25-26 2018 Location: Lower House Farm, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.30
2 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 10 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
5 KILLYRANDAL Miss Sarah Robinson 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.20
6 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
9 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.30
10 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
12 CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 32.60
13 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
15 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
16 COCO REEF Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
17 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
18 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 35.10
19 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
20 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Becky Bosworth 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
21 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
22 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
23 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
24 DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
25 GREENLOUGH GAILE Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.30
26 BOMBAY QUINN Miss Catrin Evans 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 71.30
E ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
W MR SOCKS Mrs Jacquetta Van Ufford 0 0 W 0 0 W
E ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 TERRENCE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
10 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
11 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 OBEY Miss Abigail Oliver 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
14 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.40
15 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
16 ROYAL WHISPER Mr Harry Harding 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.70
17 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.30
18 RASPUTINS ROCKAFELLA Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 75.30
W HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W
W VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 0 W 0 0 W
W IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 W 0 0 W
R PANINI Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Miss Darcie Connacher 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
7 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
10 PRIMITIVES HOPE Mr Harry Harding 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
11 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
12 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 39.60
13 THE JUGGLER III Miss Orla Stott 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 2 0 16 45.30
14 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
15 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.00
16 OK KANDU Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 73.10
R AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 26.3 0 0 R R R
W CARNSDALE TOP TOTTY Miss Sian Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR LLANBABO WIZARD Miss Beth Goddard 0 0 30.8 0 2 0 0 E E E UR
E UR FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Alex Smith 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
3 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
4 DOUGAL DELIGHT Mr Ben Read 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
5 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 8 35.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 4 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
8 CONTARNO Mr Alex Livingston 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 GREEN LIGHT Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
11 LEGGO Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
12 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.10
14 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.50
15 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 0 0 6 43.80
16 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
17 JUDE III Miss Louise Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 44.30
18 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 45.30
19 STRATTONSTOWN CHESTER Miss Emily Mulliner 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.00
20 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
21 MORRIGAN ENIGMA Mr Connor Harris Murray 0 0 43.3 0 2 12 0 0 0 55.30
22 GALLOPING GURU Miss Megan Lloyd 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 5 0 2 55.50
23 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 60 5.6 120.10
W SHOWGIRL H Mr Tolly Cottam 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R TIME LORD II Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TRANQUIL SOLDIER Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
R LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
4 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
6 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 LEGRANDE Miss Claire Al-redha 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
12 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
13 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 FERGUS FULLSTOP Mrs Chloe Wilfort 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
15 GRANTSTOWN CAVALIER Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 13 20 21.6 91.10
R TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
E CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 E E E
W KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RYANS SPOT Mrs Rachel Tippins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 29.3 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
4 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
6 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 HELMS CALIBRO Miss Annie Lee 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
8 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
9 CANE 11448 Miss Emily Cousans 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
11 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
14 CORS COLOURS Miss Katie Frost 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
15 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
16 TREFNANT TANGO Miss Rhiannon Breese 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
17 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
18 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 36 0 2 8 0 0 5.6 49.60
19 TRESAIS LEONARDO Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
20 DIAMOND DIVEANA Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.20
21 SARAHS PRIDE Mr Connor Harris Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.90
22 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.50
23 CALDEW LAD Mr Brian C Irlam 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 59.70
24 COOLGAS REALTA EXCALIBUR Mrs Joanne Wilson 0 0 48.8 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 82.00
25 DEUFOR SPELLBOUND Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 24 125.30
W JINNI Mr Will Lees-Pearce 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DIESEL IV Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR HARLTONS MAROVELLA Miss Rebecca Mogg 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W KELLYS HILL Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RUBY TUESDAY X Dr Hilary Bentley 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TRULLI SCRUMPTIOUS Mrs Pauline Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR SWINCLIFFE MATILDA MAY Mrs Carolyn Bell 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 DOROTHY II Mrs Jennifer Wicksted 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR BOREATTON OSCAR Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W PASSONATE BLEU Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 WELSH BEZIQUE Mrs Eleanor Bulmer 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 MONOCHROME ZEE Miss Lucinda Markendale 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ATTICUS FINCH Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
3 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
7 BARROWGURNEY KORE Miss Fern Wrighton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
9 FENOR BEN Ms Katherine Allington 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
10 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
11 SPARROWS FLIGHT II Mrs Natalie Lovatt 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
12 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.00
13 FOR FUN AND GLORY Mr Helen Revington 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
14 HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 36 0 2 8 0 0 4.8 48.80
15 BURGHWALLIS PAPRIKA Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.30
16 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 54.60
17 EX OMEYA Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 55.50
18 MILLADY KIRA Miss Jodie Hunt 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 56.20
19 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 56.50
20 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 64.50
21 NOBLE ERYRI Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 66.80
22 WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Rebecca Furniss 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 76.10
23 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 10 20 15.2 82.00
24 HUGO XIV Miss Emily Murphy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 21 20 4.4 83.70
25 CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 3 20 11.2 87.50
26 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 13 20 8.8 93.10
27 ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 60 16.8 114.10
28 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 80 10.4 115.70
29 DELISS STAR Ms Carrianne Wallace 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 2 40 47.6 132.90
30 GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 80 21.6 139.40
31 R J T BRYNMOR OF BRYNHYFRYD Mrs Jordana Hughes 0 0 32 0 0 8 20 60 31.6 151.60
E UR KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 39.5 0 4 0 0 E E E UR
HC DODGE Mr Jack Leese 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC RHYDIAN Miss Debbie Lewis-price 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E UR COLMANS LAD Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 0 37 0 0 E E E UR
E AR MARROS PENNY Mrs Barbara Skellern 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 11 E E E AR
E BOANN SONIC Miss Billie-jo Davies 0 0 28.3 0 2 E E E
E AR LYNDETH PARISHIONER Miss Emily Curzon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
3 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 30.8 0 4 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
5 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
6 MIDNIGHT OIL Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 SWANVIEW BOY Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
9 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 INGLENOOKS DREAM ON Mr Christopher Rose 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BRYN RHOSYN Miss Elizabeth Lea 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
12 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
13 MISS TROLLY DOLLY Mrs Janette Davidson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
14 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 LISSYEGAN PITTS ALDATO Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
16 PROGRESSIVE CONTRABAND Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
17 DRUMIN ISOLDE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
18 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
19 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
20 GYPSY VI Miss Danielle Hignett 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.70
21 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.40
22 ARCHITRAVE Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.80
23 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.30
24 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 52.50
25 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.80
26 VERA Miss Molly Downie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 57.50
27 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.30
28 MELOCH TITAN EXPRESS Miss Sarah Ceen 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 6 67.00
29 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 11 0 8.8 67.10
30 DERRYLACKEY MAN Mrs Louise Killey 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 76.60
31 RJ Miss Chelsea Jones 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 79.60
W PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 W 0 0 W
E MR DANDY MAN Miss Sarah Hoyland 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E E
E UR HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E E UR
E UR PHAETONS FIRST Mrs Lauren Connop 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E R3 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR AB FAB II Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 MAISIE II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 BROOMELLS MAY MARJORAM Miss Flora Webb 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
4 JAZMIN Miss Emma Tivey 0 5 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
6 JOS DIAMOND LAD Mrs Lisa Hansford 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
7 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.60
8 LIGHTWATER SUPER HERO Mr Archie Barlow 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 BLUE TALISMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
12 MR MAX II Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
13 MATINEES EXCLUSIVE ELMO Mr Alex Smith 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 35.80
14 TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 GITANA LADY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 STILO STARLIGHT Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 36.60
17 CORRIB MASTERPIECE Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.10
18 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 CAVALIER DREAM Miss Ellie Beavan 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
20 DLT KITTYHAWKE Mrs Caroline Vining 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.50
21 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
22 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 48.30
23 LSS CYPRUS Miss Kiana Sangha 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
24 FOXMERE SMOKEY JOE Mr Steve Crow 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 60.40
25 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 4 60.80
26 FETHARD BOY Miss Charlotte Studley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.00
27 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 33 0 0.8 70.10
28 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 72.30
29 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 74.40
30 MAGHERA BOY Miss Heath Rosselli 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 1.2 76.20
R DROIM BUACHAILL Miss Alice Kearns 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 MISS MAY II Mrs Wendy Roberts 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E R3
E UR VALENTINO X1X Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR HUGO HUNTING Mr Andrew Crane 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FLORIDA BAY Mr Robert Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Izzy Mears 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 7 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 IMPACT VI Miss Becky Bosworth 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 MISS VALENTINO Miss Kate Halpin 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
7 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 2 35.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
10 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 BALLYNOE CROSSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Eliza Rosselli 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
12 ROCK NATION Miss Rosie Warner 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
14 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
15 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
20 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.60
21 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 6 0 2.8 42.60
22 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.90
23 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
24 DONTHARGOS GOLD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
25 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 49.20
26 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 0 42.8 0 2 4 0 0 3.2 50.00
27 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.60
28 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 52.80
29 DARKENING NIGHT Miss Charlotte Nixon 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 57.80
30 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 58.40
31 GOLD REBEL Mr Freddie Greenwell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 72.70
E UR NOBLE PHANTOM Miss Lily Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 W 0 0 W
W IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W
R DIRECT GALAXY Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 33.5 0 2 12 18 R R R
E UR OISIN EARL OF DREAMS Miss Aalish Creer 0 0 37 0 2 0 0 E E E UR
W HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W
E UR AUGHRIM STORM Miss Molly Corbett 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UTAHS SORREL SON Mr Harry Harding 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 25.20
2 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 ROYAL MARKS SAM Mr Arthur Pottier 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
4 KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Isabelle Meddings 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
7 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 GVS NICE N EASY Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 HORRID HENRY Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
11 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
12 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 LEANORTH EXCELL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 1 38.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 6 0 0.4 41.70
15 TALLYHO SUPERNOVA Mr Charlie Boardman 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.20
17 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 5 0 16.4 54.70
18 COUNTRY PLEASURE ZONE Miss Gemma Guffogg 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 57.50
19 CASPERCADE Miss Millie Wain 0 0 33 0 0 12 7 0 10.4 62.40
20 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 40 8.8 83.30
R OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 ARCTIC MONKEY III Miss Vikki Stockdale 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
R ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
D BALAMORY II Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 D 0 0 4 0 20 39.6 D
W ENDEVOUR V Miss Lorna Rees 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RYAN DOOLIN Miss Victoria Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W NORFOLK SPROUT Miss Beverley Kay 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 1 W W W
W THE NIGHT KING Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W
W COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
E AR NICKY II Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 35 0 0 8 16 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE PROTAGONIST Ms Petra James 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.10
2 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 7 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.60
3 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
5 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Amy Owen 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 3 31.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 2 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
8 ELLIE XII Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
10 KRATOS VAN DE VELDHOVEN Mrs Julie Collison 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
11 LADY MUMBAI Miss Annabel Chester 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 LYNAIRE 24 CARAT Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
13 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
14 HOLLYWELLS BOY Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.70
15 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 34.8 0 2 8 0 0 0 42.80
16 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.40
17 BLACKSKULL DIAMOND JACK Miss Christine Roberts 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.40
18 INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
19 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 1 0 8 50.30
20 CEIDE ROCKY Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 34 0 0 8 5 0 5.6 52.60
21 HIGHLAND CADETT Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.90
22 CEFRIGGY Miss Charlotte Finney 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 64.40
23 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 3 20 4.4 68.70
24 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 69.10
25 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 7 20 4.8 75.10
26 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 20 30.4 88.40
27 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 108.70
HC BAZAARS KAMIKAZE Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 33 0 0 W W HC
D WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 D 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 D
W JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
E UR MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E UR
R LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
2 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
3 AIDANS STAR Mrs Helen Jones 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.20
4 SBT RED MARLEY Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 KUDOS Miss Alys Phillips 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
11 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 DAVINCI I Mrs Sam Kenyon-smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
13 TOP CLASS Mr Jack Leese 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
14 SHANBALLY LIFEGUARD Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 38 0 0 4 15 20 2.8 79.80
15 THEODORE Miss Leah Harding 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 52 0 0 93.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHARAZ Mr Ben McClumpha 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
3 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
4 GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 3 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
5 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 2 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
6 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
7 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.30
8 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 9 0 0.8 48.30
9 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 48.60
10 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
11 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.80
12 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.70
13 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 54.60
14 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 20 6.8 69.80
15 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 79.10
16 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 0 0 24 81.30
17 WESTMINSTER RED Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 31 0 21.2 106.00
18 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 40.8 0 2 20 15 20 15.6 111.40
19 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 37.3 0 2 12 0 40 22.8 112.10
E UR LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R
W DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 W 0 0 W
R CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MY BAZAAR Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DENVER V Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 HC
E AR DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 40 0 0 E E E R3
R CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
2 TRETHERN Miss Brier Leahy 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
3 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Mr Richard Long 4 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
4 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 3 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
6 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.00
8 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.10
9 LANGARTH RHYS Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
10 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
11 CRABBIES CLOUDY Mr Gareth Thomas 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
12 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
13 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
14 PRIMITIVE LADY II Mr Harry Harding 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.00
15 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 2 0 0 47.30
16 MY WEE SHOOGLE Mr Ned Moreau 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
17 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 0 2 59.80
18 DRAGONS HILL Mr Richard Darch 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 73.50
19 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 40 22.8 117.60
W CLEIGHRANE JEWELLER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR SAVANAH SUNSET Miss Frankie Taylor 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
W GARFIELD ET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 W 0 0 W
E CR PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 39 0 0 E E E CR
W PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 W 0 0 W
R ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
W LUMINA COLA Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
2 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
3 ARD CORE Miss Teri Rudkin 4 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 SAFIRA Miss Becky Hartley 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.20
5 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
7 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.80
8 HAWKSMOOR Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 62.60
W CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 34 0 0 8 8 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded