Results
Event name: LONGLEAT Date: Jun 16-18 2006 Location: Longleat House, Nr Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
CIC ** - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 16 0 45.6 0 0 0.00 8.80 54.40
2 JAY JAY Mr Gary Foggon 14 0 47.4 4 0 0.00 4.00 55.40
3 LOOK OUT Miss Julie Tew 12 0 57.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 58.00
4 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 10 0 53.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 58.70
5 MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 8 0 52.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 60.40
6 HORUS DE LIGNIERE Miss Francesca Ludlam 6 0 54.9 0 0 0.00 6.40 61.30
7 TYRELLA REDSKIES Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 51.9 0 0 0.00 9.60 61.50
8 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 4 0 50.7 0 0 0.00 12.40 63.10
9 CRACKED ICE Miss Daisy Dick 4 0 48 4 0 0.00 11.20 63.20
10 PEE GEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 4 0 51.6 0 0 0.00 12.00 63.60
11 CHAOS Miss Helen West 4 0 49.2 4 0 0.00 11.20 64.40
12 DUNBEGGIN IMP Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 49.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 66.60
13 IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 4 0 50.1 0 0 0.00 16.80 66.90
14 RAMIROS SECRET Miss Jade Lazenby 4 0 59.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 70.50
15 NOBLE BING Miss Sharon Hunt 4 0 55.2 0 0 0.00 16.80 72.00
16 STAR PROSPECT Mrs Sara Elizabeth Squires 4 0 58.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 72.20
17 DOWN TO YOU Miss Louisa Clarke 4 0 55.8 0 0 0.00 16.40 72.20
18 MAJOR BUCK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 57 4 0 0.00 11.60 72.60
19 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 0 63.9 4 0 0.00 4.80 72.70
20 ELSTON PAUPER Mr Charlie Pickman 4 0 67.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 73.40
21 BALLYRONAN Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 63.9 8 0 0.00 4.80 76.70
22 TELROYALE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 55.8 4 0 0.00 17.60 77.40
23 MALIBU BEACH Miss Victoria Adderley 4 0 65.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 78.70
24 SILVER CRUISE II Mr Bill Levett 0 0 55.8 8 0 0.00 15.20 79.00
25 DESERT ISLAND Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 60.6 0 0 0.00 19.20 79.80
26 NEMO II Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 60.9 4 0 0.00 17.20 82.10
27 ANOTHER DAZZLER Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 67.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 82.70
28 MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 0 0 62.4 4 0 0.00 16.80 83.20
29 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 63.6 4 0 0.00 16.00 83.60
30 JAINA MAIL Miss Aurelie Riedweg 0 0 47.1 0 0 20.00 17.60 84.70
31 HONEYMOON Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 43.5 0 0 20.00 21.20 84.70
32 SHERIDAN PARK Ms Wyndham St John 4 0 57.6 0 0 0.00 27.20 84.80
33 F.B. Miss Sally Taylor 4 0 60.9 0 0 0.00 24.80 85.70
34 GYPSY LANE Miss Ali Wilkes 4 0 61.2 0 0 0.00 24.80 86.00
35 STRAWBERRY HILL VI Mr Mark Ford 0 0 63.3 8 0 0.00 15.20 86.50
36 FINISTERE Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 68.1 4 0 0.00 18.40 90.50
37 LOOK OUT MR TOM Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 0 68.1 12 0 0.00 10.80 90.90
38 DRAMA QUEEN III Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 58.2 0 0 20.00 14.80 93.00
39 CHAIN REACTION III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 52.8 4 0 20.00 19.20 96.00
40 OAKENGROVE RABBIT Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 69.9 4 0 0.00 27.20 101.10
41 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 55.2 4 0 20.00 25.60 104.80
42 REGAL MISPRINT Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 84 4 8 0.00 15.20 111.20
43 MASTERPIECE VI Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 65.1 16 7 0.00 24.40 112.50
44 PLAYBOY PRINCE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 55.2 4 0 20.00 40.00 119.20
45 BOSSANOVA BLUES Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 70.5 8 0 0.00 41.60 120.10
46 CURRENT DIPLOMAT Mr Thomas Carlile 0 0 46.8 16 0 40.00 19.20 122.00
47 ESPIRIT Miss Coral Keen 0 0 59.4 20 9 20.00 20.40 128.80
48 IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 0 60.9 0 0 40.00 28.40 129.30
49 FAIR EXCHANGE Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 52.2 20 0 20.00 41.60 133.80
50 CHUCKELBERRY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 52.2 0 0 40.00 43.60 135.80
51 BEST OF SPIRITS Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 54.9 8 0 40.00 36.00 138.90
52 C JAY II Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 66.3 16 0 20.00 38.00 140.30
53 THE FIELDMASTER Miss Laura Toogood 0 0 64.5 4 0 40.00 42.40 150.90
54 CLASSIC DIAMOND CHARM Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 56.1 0 0 80.00 24.80 160.90
55 GREYCOTE MERLIN Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 63.9 8 0 0.00 114.40 186.30
56 LOCAL LARK Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 57 8 0 60.00 62.40 187.40
W STEELING TIME Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W W W
W BACK TO BUSINESS Miss Jemima Ensor 0 0 W W W W W W
W BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 57.6 W W W W W
R CHARMED II Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 66 0 0 R R R
W CROWN OBSIDIAN Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 52.5 4 0 W W W
W KEYFLOW Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W W W W W
W DOUBLE IMAGE II Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KHANJER BLACK Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 55.5 20 9 W W W
W KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 51 8 0 W W W
W UPTOTRIX Miss Daisy Caldwell 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 0 0 61.5 4 0 E E E TE
W PARKMORE ED Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 58.5 0 0 W W W
W SOUTHERN CROSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 W W W W W W
W FAERIE JET Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 65.1 W W W W W
R ROTHKO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 65.7 12 0 R R R
W MY LEARNED FRIEND Mr Sean Burgess 0 0 64.8 W W W W W
W RINGWOOD NIGHT OWL Mr Bill Levett 0 0 W W W W W W
W NOBLE OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 55.2 4 0 W W W
E ICED BUN Miss Shelly Dixon 0 0 58.5 0 0 E E E
R JENNY WREN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 59.4 R R R R R
E PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 E E E E E E
E HF JARRETTS GEM Dr Sarah Worrall 0 0 69.3 12 3 E E E HF
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIEF RESPITE Mr Tristram Owers 12 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.30
2 DARWIN II Miss Amy Williams 10 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 51.70
3 LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE Mr Carlos Paro 8 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.00
4 NINE CHIMES Mr Ken Spencer 6 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.10
5 BOLD MOVE Miss Sammi McLeod 4 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 56.20
6 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 42.4 8 0 0.00 6.80 57.20
7 COHIBA Miss Joanna E Killin 2 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 57.40
8 MONKEY POINT Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 16.80 57.50
9 BLACKWACK Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 36.7 12 0 0.00 9.60 58.30
10 LAZY ACRES SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 16.00 58.40
11 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Williamson 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 16.40 58.50
12 THINGAMYJIG Mr Stephen Way 0 0 45.2 4 0 0.00 13.60 62.80
13 VALLEE COINTREAU LF Mr Marcelo Fernades 0 0 45.7 8 0 0.00 16.80 70.50
14 SUPERSIZE ME Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 47.1 8 0 0.00 19.60 74.70
15 HUGO SIMON Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 24.80 75.80
16 GAMERACUS Mr Michael Paveley 0 0 45.7 0 0 20.00 35.60 101.30
17 ELLWAY PRINCE Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 46.2 0 0 20.00 39.60 105.80
18 BUTTEVANT JOSH Miss Alice Bromfield 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 86.00 130.00
19 SHORTRIDGE ROCKON Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 44.8 8 0 60.00 37.60 150.40
20 WILLESLEY WOTNOT Miss Victoria Plume 0 0 46.7 8 0 85.00 62.00 201.70
R FOXYS PRIDE Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 39.5 4 0 R R R
HC VALLEE TITANIUM LF Mr Sergio Marins 0 0 47.1 4 0 0 0 HC
W TIP TOP TOO Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 W W W W W W
R STAR DANCER Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 42.4 0 0 R R R
W SERGEANT TROY Mr Winston Williams 0 0 36.7 0 0 W W W
E CR SAVANNAH SAM Miss Holly Lubbock 0 0 41.4 E E E E E CR
HC PRIVATE COLIN Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.2 0 0 W W HC
W BUDLE BAY Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 38.6 4 0 W W W
W CANONS PARK Miss Therese Wahlberg 0 0 W W W W W W
R OFENBEX Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 36.2 12 1 R R R
R CATHERSTON DEFENDER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.2 8 0 R R R
R CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 0 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
W CAVETTO Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 W W W W W W
W CHILLY WILLY II Mrs Lucy Challis 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 MILTONS PARADISE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.8 8 0 E E E R3
W DIAMOND WILL Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 W W W W W W
W EDWARD II Miss Naomi Gordon 0 0 45.2 16 0 W W W
W MARKS AND SPARKS Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 0 31 W W W W W
W FINAL MODEL Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 W W W W W W
R EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 0 46.7 0 0 R R R
E R4 HOP AND SKIP Mr Christopher Brodie 0 0 40 0 0 E E E R4
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 12 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.30
2 JIGILO II Mr Anthony Clark 10 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 8.40 51.30
3 CARLOW CRUISER Mr Ken Spencer 8 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.90
4 CRUISE MASTER CS Mrs Emily Gilruth 6 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 10.40 53.30
5 COOKING WITH FLOYD Miss Catherine Watts 4 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 15.20 54.30
6 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 2 0 40 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
7 TAKO Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 18.00 59.40
8 THE RUNNER BEAN II Miss Georgina Browne 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 19.60 67.10
9 GULLY BOY Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 24.40 74.30
10 RICCARDO REASHI Miss Angela Mace 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 31.60 78.40
11 LITTLE JACK II Miss Caroline Gordon 0 0 45.2 4 0 0.00 35.60 84.80
12 SOLITARIO DE FOJA Mr Joao Guimaraes 0 0 43.8 24 0 0.00 25.20 93.00
13 DAWNING Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 44.8 12 0 0.00 42.80 99.60
14 CLUEDO III Miss Kirsty McIntosh 0 0 40.5 12 0 20.00 27.20 99.70
15 PLUTOCRAT II Miss Denise Jane Brown 0 0 41.9 4 0 20.00 34.40 100.30
16 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 49.5 4 0 20.00 27.60 101.10
17 RUBRIC Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 33.20 107.70
18 YET ANOTHER CAVALIER Mr Christopher Brodie 0 0 42.4 16 0 0.00 81.20 139.60
19 JESTERS CHANCE Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 46.7 4 0 60.00 46.40 157.10
W BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 W W W W W W
R TIME ENOUGH II Mr Keith Arnott 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R
E THE HOTSTEPPER Miss Victoria Plume 0 0 38.6 4 0 E E E
W GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 0 0 W W W W W W
W LEBOWSKI Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 45.7 4 0 W W W
E TE LIBRO ARCHIE Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 0 43.8 12 0 E E E TE
R INVISIBLE FRIEND Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 41.4 4 0 R R R
W DOUBLE REEL Miss Paula Hush 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR ROCK ON JASPER Miss Louise Young 0 0 66.2 E E E E E CR
W CURRAUN DIAMOND Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.7 W W W W W
W IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 40 8 0 W W W
W CHINNOR DAVINA Miss Jenny Viner 0 0 W W W W W W
W MR SPEEDSTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 W W W W W W
E CHANCE BID Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E
NS MULDALUS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS UPLEADON Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CENTRAL PARK Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 W W W W W W
W NORDIC FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 0 0 36.2 16 7 W W W
W OAKRIDE COTTAGE Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 W W W W W W
R HF CAMILLS OSCAR Mr Tom Walters 0 0 36.7 0 0 R R R HF
JRN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
2 LOTUS ELAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
3 MUGLI Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.80
4 PANICS GILT Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.90
5 RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Zoe Andrew 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 6.40 48.50
6 AUBURN ROAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
7 LA BELLE II Miss Lizzy Pyle 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 7.60 50.20
8 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 0.40 51.00
9 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 30 8 1 0.00 12.00 51.00
10 BOB II Miss Tilly Bruce 0 0 35.7 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.70
11 COUSIN JACK Miss Grace Ellis 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.90
12 MOSQUIJ Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 6.00 54.00
13 MAGICAL HEIR Mr Edward Nicole 0 0 37.6 16 0 0.00 1.20 54.80
14 SMALL FORTUNE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 13.60 58.70
15 ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 19.20 58.70
16 LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 17.20 60.00
17 IRISH PAGEANT Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 43.3 4 6 0.00 6.80 60.10
18 OPPOSITION GAZELLE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 20.00 65.60
19 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 32.4 4 0 20.00 10.40 66.80
20 MUMBO JUMBO III Mr Tom Tubbs 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 20.80 71.40
21 FLUSHING FLYER Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 43.8 12 0 0.00 19.20 75.00
22 REDD OR DEDD Mr Henry Womersley-Smith 0 0 38.6 0 0 20.00 18.40 77.00
23 WILD FOR GOLD Miss Abigail Walker 0 0 39.1 4 0 20.00 25.20 88.30
24 DOUBLE DECKER III Miss Tatiana Woodhouse 0 0 35.7 16 3 20.00 14.80 89.50
25 THYME IT RIGHT Miss Sophie Tabor 0 0 42.9 12 0 20.00 17.20 92.10
26 PRINCE OF THIEVES V Miss Becky Bowles 0 0 37.1 4 0 40.00 13.20 94.30
27 BACK FROM TOWN Mr Julian Harvie 0 0 41.4 24 13 20.00 16.40 114.80
28 KARAMAN BOY Miss Lucy Collyer 0 0 40.5 8 2 40.00 38.00 128.50
29 RED EMPEROR Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 38.6 16 0 60.00 20.80 135.40
30 MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 0 36.2 8 0 60.00 36.00 140.20
31 ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 37.1 0 0 85.00 24.00 146.10
W MONTOYA Miss Kate Legg 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE BRIMSTONE TREACLE Miss Jasmine Pearce 0 0 41.9 E E E E E TE
W BAZZA BAZAAR Miss Lucie White 0 0 39.5 W W W W W
E HF MR BURLINGTON BERTIE Miss Emma Walker 0 0 38.1 E E E E E HF
W DALESTOWN GRENSON Miss Josie Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
R GLATIF CINQ Miss Joanne Fuller 0 0 37.1 20 0 R R R
W ALLEGRO Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 36.2 8 16 W W W
E CR CERTAIN PEEP Miss Lara Snowdon 0 0 34.8 E E E E E CR
E TE MISTER BART Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 40 12 0 E E E TE
R GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
E TE DENNIS Miss Sophia Hungerford 0 0 37.6 8 0 E E E TE
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOMSGROVE Mr Mark Ford 6 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
2 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 5 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
3 LORD BUCKINGHAM Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
4 OPLITAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
5 DE JA VU VII Mr Nick Downs 2 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 ATTAGIRL DELPHY Mr Nick Downs 1 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.40
7 JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 1 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.50
8 PEACOCK KING Ms Victoria Rickcord 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.20
9 BUNRATTY ROSE Miss Kate Jupp 1 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.80
10 RAYEF Miss Laura Collett 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.30
11 ROSIE OF MAYFAIR Ms Jane Elizabeth-Anne Gunningham 1 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.70
12 SPIRIT OF FLANDERS Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.60
13 MISTER DEEP Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 1.60 47.90
14 BENDICKS Mrs Catherine Butler 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.70
15 AFTER EIGHT Mrs Aimee Mowbray 1 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 49.50
16 LADY NORMANDIE Miss Sally Brine 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 4.80 49.80
17 KIHIKIHI Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 41.9 4 0 0.00 4.00 49.90
18 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 16.80 53.70
19 MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 1.60 55.90
20 MASTER JOSH Ms Wyndham St John 0 0 37.1 4 2 0.00 18.80 61.90
21 POILU Mr Clayton J Fredericks 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 30.40 66.10
22 ROYAL AEROBIC Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 16.40 67.00
23 SUMMER VOICE Miss Julie Riches 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 16.80 70.60
24 GARFORD BIG IDEA Mr John Case 0 0 39.1 8 3 0.00 21.20 71.30
25 SILVER EDITION II Mrs Charmaine White 0 0 36.7 16 0 0.00 18.80 71.50
26 TOTOPOLY Miss Rebecca Ritchie 0 0 41.9 4 0 20.00 12.40 78.30
27 MR DARCY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.4 4 0 20.00 23.20 78.60
28 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 39.5 4 2 20.00 14.80 80.30
29 ACCESS Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 26.80 80.80
30 JAVA KANDAHAR Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 41.9 16 0 80.00 32.80 170.70
W WOADHILL STARSPOTTER Miss Sally Gantlett 0 0 W W W W W W
NS SEVEN SPRINGS Miss Laura Bow 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W GRAND ALLIANCE Mr Charlie Bosanquet 0 0 W W W W W W
W WHISKY AND WATER Miss Lisa Benson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KENTUCKY BOUND Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 48.1 4 0 W W W
R HELWELL STARLIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 39.5 R R R R R
W MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE ORPHA ZANDBERGS Miss Laura Jones 0 0 40 8 0 E E E TE
R THE TOP NOTCH Miss Rebecca Barff 0 0 39.1 0 0 R R R
HC COOL MOUNTAIN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 15.7 W W W W HC
HC CREGAUN INTEREST Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 W W W W W HC
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMRAN II Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 31.70
2 ROBBIE IV Mr Alexander Peternell 5 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.10
3 WELL CONNECTED Mr Marcus Reid 4 0 29.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 ANOTHER TIME II Mr Bill Levett 3 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 35.60
5 JUST SO COOL Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 2 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.60
6 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Camilla Barber 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
7 THE APACHE CAVALIER Mrs Mandy Williams 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.50
8 LUCKY TURBINA Mr Stephen Grigg 1 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 5.60 49.30
9 BOONOOL Miss Philippa Mains 1 0 45.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.70
10 MISSION IN MOTION Dr Sue Jones 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 15.20 50.20
11 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
12 WOLVERS ACQUISITION Miss Sophie Durell 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 14.00 51.60
13 ANACONN WILLIAM WILFRIED Mr Benjamin Greenwood 0 0 26.2 8 4 0.00 14.80 53.00
14 COOL RUNNING CHADZY Mr Jason James 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 3.60 53.50
15 PUDDLEBROOK Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 0 41.9 12 0 0.00 0.00 53.90
16 COOL APPROACH Mr Mark Ford 0 0 35.2 8 2 0.00 8.80 54.00
17 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 22.4 4 6 0.00 23.60 56.00
18 GEW VENUS Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 58.10
19 LITTLE BOSS Mr Nick Downs 0 0 39.1 0 0 20.00 0.00 59.10
20 CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 9.20 60.30
21 TEE CEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 25.2 12 16 0.00 7.20 60.40
22 BOMB SHELLED Miss Sally J Thomas 0 0 40.5 12 0 0.00 8.00 60.50
23 B A STAR Mr Bryan Elliott 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 10.00 63.00
24 ROBSHAW Miss Emma Swadlo 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 20.40 69.20
25 TARR WARRIOR Mrs Seph Ward 0 0 44.3 0 0 20.00 12.00 76.30
26 PHANTOM OF THE OPERA Miss Gemma Perry 0 0 31.4 12 1 0.00 34.40 78.80
27 ROLY POLY Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 31.9 4 2 0.00 41.20 79.10
28 CALLING HOUSTON Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 27.6 12 2 0.00 46.80 88.40
29 SANQUIN SPIRIT Mr Jon Souch 0 0 36.2 8 0 20.00 34.40 98.60
30 AVEBURY Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 32.9 0 0 60.00 27.60 120.50
31 WARMWELL MINT Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 30 12 0 60.00 38.40 140.40
W BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr Richard Burns 0 0 31 16 0 W W W
W BLACK MARKET Miss Rachel King 0 0 W W W W W W
R MISTER FLURRY Miss Catherine Atkinson 0 0 31.4 20 6 R R R
R HOT CORIANDA Miss Clare Hoptroff 0 0 54.3 R R R R R
E TE LATERAL DECISION Miss Karen Knight 0 0 39.1 24 22 E E E TE
W BELMONT OLIVER Mr John Glynn 0 0 W W W W W W
W FRERE DU CURE Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 W W W W W W
W LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 W W W W W W
R MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 36.7 4 0 R R R
E U2 MISTER BAGGINS Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 38.6 12 1 E E E U2
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
2 LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 5 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
3 BLARNEY BANKER Mrs Samantha Albert 4 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 48.00
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Charlotte Keevil 3 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.00
5 KILCORMAC Mr Gareth Bulley 2 0 40 8 0 0.00 2.40 50.40
6 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Mrs Holly Dangerfield 1 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 4.00 50.80
7 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 1 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.00
8 STEP IN SILVER Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 52.30
9 NIBELEY GINGER SPICE Miss Nicola Davies 0 0 35.2 4 6 0.00 8.80 54.00
10 MOUSEY BROWN II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 0 32.4 16 0 0.00 13.60 62.00
11 BROWNSCOMBE Miss Kate Derrick 0 0 39.5 16 0 0.00 10.80 66.30
12 MASTER BRANDEL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.5 16 0 0.00 21.20 66.70
13 BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 40.5 8 6 0.00 12.40 66.90
14 KING OF THE CATWALK Miss Julie Tew 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 12.80 70.10
15 TAX GLIDER Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 0 39.1 0 0 20.00 16.80 75.90
16 JOSHUA X Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 40 12 0 20.00 16.80 88.80
17 STATHAM ROXANNE Mr James Boyden 0 0 40.5 4 1 20.00 26.00 91.50
18 JACKOMAC Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 0 35.7 8 1 20.00 31.60 96.30
19 OLIVIER Ms Tessa Wilson 0 0 35.2 16 3 20.00 40.00 114.20
20 WHISKERS ANTHEM Mr Winston Williams 0 0 41.4 8 0 40.00 29.20 118.60
E R3 TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 42.9 4 0 E E E R3
W CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 W W W W W W
W CELTIC FLAME II Lt Cdr Kate Welch 0 0 W W W W W W
E CELTIC GOLD Ms Sarah Spencer-Williams 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
W CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE PEN Y PARC Miss Kate Vogler 0 0 31.9 8 0 E E E TE
W COOLMORE LAD Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W W W
R BELGIUM BOY Miss Kate Pellow 0 0 32.9 4 3 R R R
W MONEY TALK Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 W W W W W W
W RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 0 W W W W W W
R REGGIE DEL BOY Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 32.4 R R R R R
E TE MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 0 32.9 12 0 E E E TE
E TE ANYWAY II Miss Lucy Rudge 0 0 35.2 8 5 E E E TE
HC JUSTICE ENOUGH Miss Jade Bennett 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 HC
R FENNEL Mrs Niki Ball 0 0 30.5 12 0 R R R
W IN FULL FLIGHT Miss Caroline Matthews 0 0 W W W W W W
HC FOXHAM FORMULA Miss Katrina Larson 0 0 37.6 E E E E HC
E TE KAELLIES LYRIC Miss Lisa Anne Theron 0 0 41 4 0 E E E TE
W FRED BEAR Miss Annie Rose Pearson 0 0 W W W W W W
W TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
W KILLARNEY LOCH Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 W W W W W W
W SUMMER SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROMANY JACKPOT Miss Susanna Barker 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 5 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.70
3 WHELPLEY DEBONAIR Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
4 APHRODITE Miss Jade Lazenby 3 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.20
5 MERGER Miss Debbie Gynn 2 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.10
6 LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 HARRY HOUDINI Miss Alex Fenton 1 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 42.50
8 DELI SKYHIGH Miss Emma Clarkson 1 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.70
9 NOKOMIS II Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.80
10 MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 44.70
11 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 1.60 45.80
12 POACHER MICK Ms Audrey Walker 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 4.00 53.30
13 DEBEER'S SOLITAIRE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 59.40
14 TRAFALGAR Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.8 8 3 0.00 16.80 61.60
15 KOCHANA GOOD FRIDAY Miss Abi King 0 0 39.5 12 3 0.00 8.40 62.90
16 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 0 31.4 20 0 0.00 11.60 63.00
17 HARPERS CRYSTAL Mr Patrick Sear 0 0 31.4 8 0 20.00 7.20 66.60
18 OSCARS FLIGHT PATH Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 43.3 16 0 0.00 9.20 68.50
19 BLARNEY BROCKETT Mr Malcolm Brown 0 0 48.6 20 0 0.00 5.60 74.20
20 SHY ANN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44.8 12 0 0.00 18.40 75.20
21 JUST JAFFA IV Miss Daniella H Toomey 0 0 43.3 0 0 20.00 14.80 78.10
22 CUDLIC JASPER Mr Andrew James 0 0 44.3 8 0 20.00 14.80 87.10
23 HEEBE GEEBE II Miss Fran Agius 0 0 41.4 0 0 20.00 26.00 87.40
24 FREDDIE FOX Miss Gillian Higgins 0 0 31.9 16 22 40.00 23.60 133.50
W COOL DIAMOND STAR Mr Nick Downs 0 0 W W W W W W
HC URANUS OF RUSHALL Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 W W W W W HC
W SHAMROCK DIAMOND Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 W W W W W W
E DELI HIGHLIGHT Miss Heloise Nangle 0 0 35.7 12 0 E E E
W MATIN D'AVRIL Mr Arnaud Rasquier 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLOVERS ANGEL Miss Selina Payne 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE TOUGH DECISION Miss Emma Guyton 0 0 44.8 8 0 E E E TE
W MY MOTIVATION Mrs Madeleine Russell 0 0 W W W W W W
W BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 W W W W W W
W MONKEY BUISNESS Ms Josephine Carr 0 0 35.2 W W W W W
E SUPER TED II Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E
W MAESMYNACH CRACKERJACK Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 W W W W W W
W KINGS IMP Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CAPTAIN COBRA Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 HC
E SIMPLY ALLEZ Mr Craig Nicolai 0 0 37.6 E E E E E
E BREGO ARISTOTLE Miss Amy Searle 0 0 37.1 E E E E E
R WINDSOR HEIGHTS Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 0 39.1 12 9 R R R
W TENPI TIGER Miss Samantha Curtis 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR. CAUSEWAY Mr Dominic Ruane 6 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.20
2 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 5 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
3 ALCATRAZ Ms Julia Zorab 4 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.80
4 NOBLE II Mr Alexander Peternell 3 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.10
5 TREGEW LACE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
7 IVORIE TOWER Miss Michelle Williamson 1 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
8 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 1 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
9 BUBBA BROWN Miss Peta Hughes 1 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.70
10 MAGIC PERSUADER Ms Tanya Lloyd Jones 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
11 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 0 32.9 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.30
12 PER ARDUA Mrs Hannah McIntyre 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.90
13 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.10
14 CHESTER BELL Miss Sarah Jenkins 1 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 9.20 51.10
15 TOMMY GUN II Miss Hannah Carmichael 0 0 28.1 4 4 0.00 15.20 51.30
16 MISTER BEN II Mrs Diane L Hopgood 1 0 45.7 0 0 0.00 9.20 54.90
17 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 37.1 4 2 0.00 13.20 56.30
18 ANNAGH TRENDY VELVET Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 12.40 57.80
19 MILLRACE EXPLORER Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.7 12 0 0.00 9.60 58.30
20 WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 26.7 0 0 20.00 13.60 60.30
21 IMPOSTER Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 17.20 63.80
22 FRANKSKIPS Miss Lucy Kenward 1 0 46.2 0 0 0.00 17.60 63.80
23 GEORGE CROSS Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 26.7 4 0 20.00 20.00 70.70
24 ISADOR Mrs Niki Ball 0 0 42.9 8 4 0.00 17.60 72.50
25 PEARL DANCER Mr Alexander Monro 0 0 39.1 4 12 0.00 30.40 85.50
26 WELTON SNOWCAT Miss Louise Young 0 0 38.1 16 6 0.00 34.00 94.10
27 SUCH PHUN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 41.4 4 0 20.00 29.60 95.00
28 PRIORS MOOR Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 40 12 0 20.00 31.60 103.60
29 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 35.2 0 0 40.00 33.20 108.40
30 A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mr Nick Downs 0 0 39.1 4 0 60.00 13.20 116.30
31 RUBYS REVENGE Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 46.7 12 11 60.00 46.40 176.10
W KING OF BARBURY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.1 8 0 W W W
W PUZZLES PITA PATA Miss Julie Tew 0 0 41 0 0 W W W
E R4 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 27.1 0 0 E E E R4
E R3 OVER THE EDGE II Miss Elspeth Macdonald 0 0 33.3 8 3 E E E R3
HC GOOD SPORT II Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 HC
W ROSEWOOD IV Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 W W W W W W
HC V I P Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 44.3 4 4 20 20 HC
E OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
HC JADEL DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 26.7 4 0 E E HC
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EPIC Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 DUNGE'S LAURENTROSE Mr Clayton J Fredericks 5 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 CESARI Miss Cressida Clague Reading 4 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.20
4 EL ICON Miss Charlotte Keevil 3 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
5 THE DIVA Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.50
6 NAVIGATOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
7 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
8 SECRET AGENT SAM Mr Matthew Dawson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 SKYLIGHT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
11 BEE ANIMAS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.60
12 MISS ELLY IV Miss Charlotte Keevil 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
13 TOM Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.40
14 THE BAJANBAY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.30
16 DOWNE RIGHT REBEL Mr Tim Cheffings 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.40
17 MORE THAN GOLD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.50
18 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
19 GOLDEN BROWN Miss Sarah J Letts 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.00
20 TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.40
21 ROCK N ROLL Miss Sacha L Pemble 1 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.60
22 BIG ED II Miss Jade Lazenby 1 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 45.30
23 NIPPIT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.70
24 KINGS COMPOSITION Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.80
25 MAXIMILLIAN BAILEY Miss Helen West 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 47.30
26 MIDNIGHT BEACH Miss Jemma Sayers 1 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 47.50
27 DANCING FLAME Miss Tamara Bridge 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 4.00 49.40
28 GERALDO Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 32.9 12 0 0.00 4.80 49.70
29 BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 40.5 8 2 0.00 4.40 54.90
30 MUCH OF A MUDDLE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.7 8 2 0.00 9.20 54.90
31 PLUTO II Mr James Alliston 0 0 35.2 8 3 0.00 10.80 57.00
32 IMP ACT III Mr Alec Miles 0 0 25.2 0 0 20.00 19.20 64.40
33 TOPS TIGER Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 15.60 67.00
34 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 40.5 20 0 0.00 7.20 67.70
35 QUASSYROSE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 25.20 78.50
36 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 27.20 87.20
37 ENOUGHS ENOUGH Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 35.2 0 0 60.00 42.00 137.20
NS CHOIR GIRL Miss Natasha Eddery 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W EXCALIBUR XL Ms Abby Bunyard 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALFA BAY Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W W W
R AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 0 31 12 13 R R R
W EIRES ROCK Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 W W W W W W
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WALK ON STAR Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.30
2 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 10 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
3 BEN AUK Mr Darrell Scaife 8 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 16.00 39.80
4 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 14.40 40.10
5 OPPOSITION HERACLES Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.20
6 BEFORE I DO IT Mrs Samantha Albert 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 13.60 42.20
7 TUDOR FLAME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.30
8 SUPERSEAL Miss Philippa Mains 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.30
9 I'M NO TROUBLE Mrs Kathryn Harris 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.50
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.00
11 MACCHIATO Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 18.40 50.30
12 SILKY GOLD Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.50
13 CAVALCADE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 16.80 57.50
14 PATRICKSWELL II Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 16.00 58.30
15 EZE Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 16.00 59.10
16 MINERS FROLIC Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 29.60 65.50
17 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 41.4 8 0 0.00 18.40 67.80
18 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 49.1 4 0 0.00 14.80 67.90
19 FIRST FLIGHT II Mrs Kristina Cook 2 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 28.00 68.50
20 EXCLUSIVE IMP Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 32.40 69.10
21 MONARCH'S ROCK Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 35.7 0 0 20.00 14.00 69.70
22 SPEAKEASY III Mr Henry Tett 0 0 41.4 8 0 0.00 20.80 70.20
23 HIPPOLYTE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.7 8 0 20.00 18.80 73.50
24 MAZETTO Miss Jonelle Richards 2 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 36.00 78.40
25 PENROSE CORROBOREE Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 36.7 4 0 60.00 24.80 125.50
26 HOPE STREET Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 32.4 0 0 80.00 36.40 148.80
W IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 23.3 0 0 W W W
W KOYUNA SUN-GLO Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 W W W W W W
W MASTER FRED Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 W W W W W W
W TANKERS TOWN Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 36.7 W W W W W
R PLANTAGENET OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R R
R OPPOSITION SUMMERTIME Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 R R R R R R
W FENICIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W
E CHARLTON CONNOR Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 44.3 12 0 E E E
W PRIMMORE'S PRIDE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 18.6 0 0 W W W
W LORD KILLINGHURST Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.1 0 0 W W W
W PARTOUT Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W W W
W COASTAL TIES Miss Lara Ross 0 0 46.2 20 0 W W W
R THE SMOOTHIE Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 43.3 4 0 R R R
W DESAMORAY Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRING ALONG Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 31.9 0 0 W W W
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIDNIFICANT II Miss Clare Lewis 12 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.20
2 FATHER JERRY Miss Charlotte E Prentice 10 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
3 CATCH ME Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 8 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.70
4 LANGARTH DARCY Mrs Elizabeth A Winter 6 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 14.80 40.50
5 THE NIGHTFLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 4 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.90
6 THE OSTLER Miss Natasha Eddery 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.70
7 ARMADA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.50
8 WELTON MADONNA Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 27.1 8 0 0.00 9.60 44.70
9 OPPOSITION LEGACY Miss Laura Collett 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.30
10 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.30
11 NELSON III Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 15.60 52.20
12 SILVER MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 24.8 8 0 0.00 25.20 58.00
13 GENERAL OPPOSITION Miss Kitty Boggis 2 0 40 0 0 0.00 21.60 61.60
14 MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 0 0 41.9 4 0 0.00 17.20 63.10
15 SNOWFLAKE Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 18.40 64.00
16 SPARKLING OPPOSITION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 19.60 69.50
17 VANTAGE Miss Malia Chappel 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 20.80 69.80
18 NORTHERN TIES Miss Lucy Broadhead 2 0 45.2 0 0 0.00 27.20 72.40
19 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 24.40 73.20
20 ACAPULCO Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 0 39.1 0 0 20.00 14.40 73.50
21 THE QUARRY MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 51 8 0 0.00 16.00 75.00
22 THE SECRET WEAPON Mr Chris King 0 0 26.2 0 0 20.00 34.80 81.00
23 KING GEORGE II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 29.60 84.40
24 MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 31.4 4 0 40.00 28.00 103.40
25 BONZA BILLABONG Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 35.7 4 0 40.00 24.00 103.70
26 TIGER RAG III Mr Winston Williams 0 0 42.4 8 0 20.00 34.40 104.80
27 NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Mr Elliot Newman 0 0 38.6 0 0 40.00 26.40 105.00
28 SIR PERCIVAL III Mr Chris King 0 0 27.1 0 0 60.00 38.40 125.50
29 PEMBROOK Miss Jo Aston 0 0 47.1 4 0 80.00 26.40 157.50
W A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 0 0 W W W W W W
W HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 0 45.7 W W W W W
E LOUBAR SHOWMAN Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 26.7 E E E E E
R MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35.7 4 0 R R R
W NETERMO Mr Russell Cooper 0 0 W W W W W W
W BEAT THE DRUM Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROYAL JOKER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 44.8 W W W W W
W SPREAD THE WORD Miss Ellie Hughes 0 0 30.5 8 0 W W W
R STAGE MANAGER Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 45.2 4 0 R R R
W SUPREME PARTNERS Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 29.5 4 0 W W W
W SYMETRIC Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 W W W W W W
W TRINITY HILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
R WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 0 0 32.9 4 0 R R R
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLHEBE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 PRIMITIVE PURPLE STREAK Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 28 4 2 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 VENTURE CAPITAL Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 CORKY III Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 HUMPHREY Miss Gaynor Lomas 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 TINKA BAY Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ITS BEHIND YOU Mr Paul John Abraham Jarvis 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 KGW SOUTHERN BISCUIT Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 BADGERWOOD WILLIAM Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 GRAVEN IMAGE Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 MASTER BREWSTER Miss Teddy Barnes 0 0 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 BRENDONHILL SANS DOUTE Miss Emily Clarke 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 DIPPY Miss Tad Beeney 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 7.20 47.20
14 FOXBAY Miss Kerry Wilson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 48.30
15 COEVERS JEWEL Mrs Alison Booth 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 3.60 49.60
16 TRENTSETTER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 25.5 4 0 20.00 1.20 50.70
17 MCENROE III Miss Kelly Hunt 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.70
18 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Frances Smart 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.10
19 NOAHS REIGN Miss Laura Sargent 0 0 48 8 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
20 MISS ROSIE CHEEKS Miss Annabel Canaven 0 0 36 12 9 0.00 0.40 57.40
21 ANOTHER GOODBYE Miss Tamar Payne 0 0 43.5 12 2 0.00 0.00 57.50
22 BENNY Miss Sarah Morris 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 61.50
23 ROWAN BERRY Miss Harriet Nelson 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 62.30
24 CAOIMHE LADY Miss Sophie Allin 0 0 49.5 12 3 0.00 1.20 65.70
25 DAYMER BAY Miss Sophie Clotworthy 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 1.20 69.20
26 RUM TODDY Miss Nicky Bradshaw 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 8.80 69.30
27 AB FAB V Miss Victoria Parnell 0 0 46 4 0 20.00 1.20 71.20
28 PRINCE E BOY Mrs Ally Stonham-Howard 0 0 39 4 11 20.00 0.00 74.00
29 VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 0 41 12 0 20.00 12.00 85.00
30 ABSOLUT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 36 8 49 20.00 21.20 134.20
31 RUFUS STONE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31 16 0 65.00 30.40 142.40
W SWING N SKIP Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 W W W W W W
R HOTSPUR Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 32 12 8 R R R
W IRISH BLUE STARDUST Mrs Emma Lambourne - Hall 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CROSSLANDS KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 0 40 4 0 E E E R3
HC 6P Miss Samantha Fourmy 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 HC
E HAVANAH Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E
W TYWYSOG TIRION Mr Sion Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
W CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF BOARDROOM SHUFFLE Ms Lucinda de Quincey Adams 0 0 48.5 E E E E E HF
W A C UNBELIEVABLY SPOTTY Miss Kim Parker 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CHAMBERTIN Miss Amy Cox 0 0 45 0 0 E E E R3
NS ADMIRAL JELLICOE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAROUSEL CLASSIC Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WENDE WIESE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HARLEQUIN X Ms Alison Moorhouse 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 MIRACLE CONTENDER Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LOCKED IN Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 MARBLE ARCH VII Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 JESTA III Miss Colina Allen 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 CHAMPAGNE CHATAHOOCHEE Miss Lynda King 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 TRICKY BUSINESS Miss Aimee Conlon 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 CHANTRY JACK Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 SCARLETT PORSCH Miss Georgia Parker 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
12 GRINDER Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
13 FAERIE TALE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 GAME HARRY Miss Charlotte Walker 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
15 LIKE A TIGER Ms Janette Stainton 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
16 CRUISE APPEAL Miss Isabelle Desailly 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 GRAND CRU II Miss Jasmine Hsuan 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 1.60 43.60
18 LUCRATIVE II Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 FAIR DINKUM III Miss Nicola Dumelow 0 0 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
20 HORETHORNE JENNA Miss Cordelia Francis 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 ARANS CHOICE Mr Mike Bowden 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
22 CAPITAL J II Miss Nicola Jordan 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
23 PHOENIX RISING Miss Nadine Carcary 0 0 46.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
24 NATIVE CAPTAIN Mrs Lucy Bagnowiec 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
25 MARCONI Miss Cassandra Goode 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
26 SORTA FORTY Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 1.60 63.60
27 CATHERSTON DIPPER Mrs Emma Lambourne - Hall 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 10.40 71.40
28 CLONAGEERA MR MAGIC Miss Natasha Hulse 0 0 42 12 0 0.00 23.60 77.60
29 HUBBLY BUBBLY Miss Clemmie Edwards 0 0 41 8 4 20.00 15.20 88.20
30 CAPTAIN PUGWASH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38.5 4 0 60.00 23.60 126.10
31 CHICO Miss Chloe A'Bear 0 0 49.5 12 4 80.00 8.00 153.50
W MOUNTAIN GIFT Mrs Christina Wiederkehr-White 0 0 W W W W W W
W CELTIC JUSTICE Ms Joanne Tibbatts 0 0 W W W W W W
E PRETTY IN PINK Ms Phoebe Brazier 0 0 41.5 E E E E E
E FELIX DECORUM Miss Laura Morley Wood 0 0 46 E E E E E
W BALINDOUN Miss Alisa Hunter-Gordon 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF FORINAS FLIGHT Mr James Taylor 0 0 40 4 0 E E E HF
W FORTUNES CALIMERE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 KRISINSKY MIST Miss Katie Carr 0 0 46 20 13 E E E R3
W TOM BOMBADILL TOO Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 W W W W W W
R COURTELIMORR Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 30 8 0 R R R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THYNE TO ROCK Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BLUE GRAY MARQUIS Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 FINDERS KEEPERS II Mr Robert Lemieux 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 CHAPALOWE BEE A STAR Miss Laura Webster 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 CHILHAM PANACHE Miss Lottie Crocker 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
6 THE RED LION Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
7 BROKEN CUE Miss Jade Forbes 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 KITS GAMBIT Miss Megan Hay 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 SIBLING SUPREME Miss Shona Galleitch 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
10 DRAKONAN RITES Miss Claire Turner 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
11 MASTER MAVERICK Mrs Claire Heslop 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 JUST JILLY II Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 TOMAHAWK TWO Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
14 SPRINGTIME CRUISE Mrs Sarah Rees-Elford 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
15 MOONSHINE V Miss Rebecca Sporne 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
16 MAX MCGUIRE Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 43.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 45.50
17 CRACKERJACK MATILDA Miss Katherine McMillan 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
18 CRAIC ON II Miss Anna Davies 0 0 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
19 WHITFIELD PYJAMAS Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
20 SPARKLE OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 0 49 0 3 0.00 0.00 52.00
21 PRINCLEY LADD Ms Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 41.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
22 MAJOR CAIN Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 0.40 53.90
23 ELEDA PINK GIN Miss Katie Edwards 0 0 42 8 9 0.00 0.00 59.00
24 ELEDA FIREFIGHER Miss Lauren Leete 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 1.20 64.20
25 RODDY Mr Nicolas Henry 0 0 52.5 12 0 0.00 2.80 67.30
26 RAGAZZA Miss Andrea Duncan 0 0 41.5 8 0 20.00 2.00 71.50
27 BUFFALO SUNSET Ms Rachel Cook 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 13.60 80.10
28 NORTONS WOOD Mrs Suzy Crossman 0 0 51 24 0 0.00 6.40 81.40
29 SILVER RIVER Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 45 12 0 20.00 9.60 86.60
30 WILBAFORSE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 28 8 0 40.00 20.00 96.00
31 OINGY BOINGY TOO Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 45.5 4 11 20.00 43.20 123.70
W INTERVAL Mr James Alliston 0 0 W W W W W W
W MOON Miss Polly Digance 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE INDECISIVE Ms Geeta Verrell 0 0 36 4 0 E E E TE
W MARIONETTE Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 41 4 0 W W W
R HUD Mr Jon Souch 0 0 28 0 0 R R R
W TRIOMF Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 35.5 20 6 W W W
E ROMAN RHYTHM Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 46 E E E E E
E SHIRES TYPHOON Miss Terri Hill 0 0 37 12 0 E E E
W LAKE STREET DAMSEL VII Ms Patricia Wakefield 0 0 W W W W W W
E REGAL IMP Miss Sophie Barrett 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E
NS SIENNA Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SWEET CHILLIE Ms Marianne King 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OLOA Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 ABERJET II Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 21 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 SHOWTIME IV Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 FLYING MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 22.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 28.10
6 KILSHANNA PRIDE Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
7 SPORTSFIELD FRANKIE Mrs Penelope Richmond-Watson 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 OLIVER TWIST XII Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 MR PERKY PERKINS Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 BALLY CREAGH Miss Samantha Rogers 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
11 WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 WATERTON HEIGHTS Miss Jayne Connors 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 ROCK OF BRONZE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 SONIC POWER Mr Anthony Magee 0 0 35 8 1 0.00 0.00 44.00
18 BERATSANBEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
19 BERTIE BLEEP Mrs Alison Booth 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
20 DARTMOOR DEVIL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 KNIGHT RYAN Miss Sarah Kitchen 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
22 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.50
23 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 54.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.50
24 DAGOBERT Mr Darren Firth 0 0 42 8 4 0.00 2.00 56.00
25 OPERA STAR Mrs Kathryn Little 0 0 57 0 0 0.00 0.00 57.00
26 FINE EDGE Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 58 0 0 0.00 0.00 58.00
27 THORNTON CRUSADER Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 58.70
28 BOSPHORUS Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 49 4 0 20.00 0.00 73.00
29 WAYLON WILLIE Miss Nicola Mary Wilson 0 0 56.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 75.70
30 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 0 45.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 81.50
31 KEWLAKE LANE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 63.5 8 14 0.00 0.00 85.50
32 POL Mr Nicolas Henry 0 0 47.5 0 0 40.00 16.80 104.30
33 MAJOR TROUBLE Miss Laura Jane Eyles 0 0 57 16 3 40.00 2.40 118.40
W WELSH LEA Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 W W W W W W
W FOLDS CEDAR Mrs Charlotte Springall 0 0 W W W W W W
R FAIRY CAT Mr Martin George 0 0 40.5 R R R R R
HC COCO Miss Felicity Hildreth 0 0 W W W W W HC
W GALAXY SAM Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISSED MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 W W W W W W
HC THE DREAM WEAVER Miss Emma Richmond-Watson 0 0 W W W W W HC
W DOMINO DOUBLE SIX Miss Lisa Benson 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE MY GIRL Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 DAVEYS BAY Miss Lucy Mathews 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 GIFTED Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 THIRD TIME LUCKY VI Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 31 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 RED ROSE PETRA Mrs Frances Devonport 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 INTUITION Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 AD ASTRA Mr David Miller 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 JACK B NIMBLE Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 FARMERS FLUTTER Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 FIX UP LOOK SHARP Ms Alison Dinnie 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 8.00 39.00
11 TWILIGHT OPPOSITION Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 SEASONS GAMBLER Miss Lottie Crocker 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ROCK SET Mrs Rebecca Boyden 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 CATHERSTON GOLD SWORD Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 AB FAB IV Miss Michelle Eggleton 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 JACQUES FROST Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 JUST PIMMSICAL Mrs Pippa Duncan 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
18 GRAN DESIGN Miss Danielle Colton 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 MINNIE M Ms Lucinda de Quincey Adams 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 2.80 44.80
20 PATRICK@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
21 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
22 MORE RUSH Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
23 ADVOCATUS Mrs Sadie Lynes 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
24 KISS BY KATE Miss Isabel Brookes 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
25 MARTYS THYME Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
26 TOP GUN III Miss Clare White 0 0 26 8 21 0.00 0.00 55.00
27 BALLINGOWEN REBEL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 38.5 24 0 0.00 0.00 62.50
28 MR CHRISTIE II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 27 8 4 0.00 26.80 65.80
29 ACE THYME Mrs Samantha Abraham 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 20.00 81.50
30 EAGLE RIVER Mrs Sharon Thompson 0 0 41 0 0 40.00 5.20 86.20
31 FATAL FLAW Ms Lucy Higginson 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 12.40 86.90
32 ANCRE VALLEY Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 0 33 4 9 85.00 0.40 131.40
W COLEMAN HENNESEY Miss Helena Clare Goodchild 0 0 W W W W W W
W POST CODE Mrs Julie Gillibrand 0 0 W W W W W W
E SPIRIT OF JAZZ Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
W JUST OSCAR Ms Maggie Chenery 0 0 W W W W W W
NS BLACK PEARL Mr James Ford 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CARRAIG DUBH Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W W W
HC HOPEFUL ROVING GALE Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 43 8 2 0 0 HC
R MOSSDEN INFANTA Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 0 26.5 0 0 R R R
R MORRIGAN LADY DAL S Ms Julia Whittaker 0 0 38.5 8 0 R R R
NS TITO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded