Results
Event name: LULWORTH ONE DAY EVENT Date: Jul 30 - Aug 1 2004 Location: Lulworth Castle, Wareham, Dorset, United Kingdom
A - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUSZAR Miss Cressida Clague Reading 24 0 39 0 1 0 1.2 41.20
2 FOX ON THE RUN Mr Leslie Law 22 0 32.4 4 0 0 6.4 42.80
3 IN THE GROOVE Mr Sam Griffiths 20 0 33.6 12 0 0 3.2 48.80
4 SILVER SUN Miss Sally Taylor 18 0 31.2 0 0 0 18 49.20
5 MALACHY STONE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 16 0 36.6 0 0 0 13.2 49.80
6 HIAWATHA II Mrs Christine Hardinge 14 0 39.5 8 1 0 2 50.50
7 LIQUID ICE Mr Rodney Powell 12 0 39.5 4 0 0 8.4 51.90
8 SWYNNERTON Mr Austin O'Connor 10 0 38.8 4 0 0 15.2 58.00
9 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 0 0 35.7 8 1 0 16.4 61.10
10 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 0 0 34.3 0 2 0 26.8 63.10
11 LOOKS LIKE FUN Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 24.8 68.70
12 WISE CHOICE Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 45.3 4 3 0 17.2 69.50
13 PATRICKSWELL II Miss Amanda K Winter 0 0 35.5 16 1 0 17.6 70.10
14 REST HILL Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.5 12 1 0 21.6 70.10
15 WHICH WAY II Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.7 0 0 20 20.8 71.50
16 CIAO MARIO Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 39.1 20 7 0 8 74.10
17 A TOUCH OF FROST II Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 35.7 16 0 0 23.6 75.30
18 RIVENDELL LOKI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 40 8 1 0 28.8 77.80
19 GYMCRAK FORTUNE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 46.4 16 0 0 22.4 84.80
20 KILTINANE SPOT Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 35.2 20 8 0 28 91.20
21 FAIRFAX II Miss Heidi Antikatzidis 0 0 30.5 12 8 80 46.8 177.30
R SHABBY CAT Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 37.4 R R
W FRIDAY MORNING Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 35 W W
W GREY TROOPER Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 36 24 0 W W
W SPARROW HALL Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 34.7 W W
E HF NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Mr Elliot Newman 0 0 37.1 4 0 E E HF
E CR MONARCH'S ROCK Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 36.2 E E CR
W DAWS WILLOWHERB Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 40.9 16 0 W W
W HIGHLEY SPRUNG Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29 4 7 W W
W THUMPER JUMPER Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.9 16 8 W W
W DELTON MAGNA Mr Tim Collins 0 0 W
E HF LOOK SHARP III Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30.7 16 5 E E HF
W BALLY LECK BOY Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 W
W VOYOU DU ROC Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 32.8 16 19 W W
E HF DUBAI Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.6 16 0 E E HF
R WINTER FLURRY Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 30.5 16 1 R R
R TAX HAVEN Mr Chris King 0 0 30.3 16 1 R R
A - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE WHITE SERGEANT Miss Daisy Dick 24 0 27.1 4 0 0 8.4 39.50
2 ANOTHER GARRISON Mr Leslie Law 22 0 34.8 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
3 SURPRISE OPPOSITION Mr Daniel Leech 20 0 41 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
4 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 18 0 37.9 4 0 0 7.6 49.50
5 UPWARD TREND Miss Nini French 16 0 45.3 0 0 0 4.4 49.70
6 MIDNIGHT FOCUS Capt Richard Waygood 14 0 35.9 0 0 0 15.2 51.10
7 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 12 0 34.8 0 2 0 16.8 53.60
8 FLINTLOCK II Miss Piggy French 10 0 41.7 8 0 0 4 53.70
9 CLASSIC TOUCH II Mr Tristram Owers 8 0 37.4 4 4 0 10 55.40
10 FIRST FLIGHT II Mrs Kristina Cook 8 0 39.5 0 0 0 17.6 57.10
11 HIS LORDSHIPS OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 8 0 36.6 8 0 0 13.2 57.80
12 CASTLEBANNY PRINCE Mr Bruce Haskell 8 0 36.9 8 0 0 15.2 60.10
13 EARLY TIMES Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 32.6 8 0 0 20.4 61.00
14 DRUID BEAN Miss Helen West 0 0 41.2 8 0 0 12 61.20
15 DOUBLE IMAGE II Miss Helen West 0 0 40.2 0 3 0 20.4 63.60
16 MR DUMBLEDORE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 12 2 0 22.8 66.30
17 JIMBO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 34.3 12 0 0 23.2 69.50
18 CONNIGAR BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34 0 0 20 19.2 73.20
19 SPECIAL AGENT WAL Miss Caron Myles 0 0 32.4 16 0 0 25.6 74.00
20 WHAT NOW Mr Rodney Powell 4 0 43.8 0 0 0 31.2 75.00
21 AUTUMN MARKET Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 39.7 4 3 0 30 76.70
22 DECONOMETRIE Miss Victoria Abbott 0 0 44.1 4 3 0 26 77.10
23 AEA DUTCH STARMAN Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 40.7 16 5 0 15.6 77.30
24 HOROSCOPE Mr Joseph Giannamore 0 0 40 0 0 20 18.4 78.40
25 ROYAL PARDON Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 44.8 8 0 0 29.2 82.00
26 HI FI Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 36.9 8 0 0 40 84.90
27 BIRTHDAY NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 35 12 0 20 26.4 93.40
28 APPLEMOSS Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 35.2 94.70
29 OUR MISSION Miss Bella Tschaikowsky 0 0 42.6 8 4 20 29.2 103.80
30 DEARDS REBEL YELL Miss Anna Goodson 0 0 31.6 8 0 40 24.8 104.40
31 ILROAD Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.8 8 0 20 45.6 106.40
32 GOOD ENOUGH Miss Heidi Antikatzidis 0 0 36.9 4 2 40 52.4 135.30
33 SWANG RYAN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 40.7 16 1 40 48 145.70
34 GALILEO VI Mr Owen Moore 0 0 27.4 12 7 85 56.8 188.20
W SILENCE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W
W GLENGARRY Miss Emily S Clarke 0 0 30.9 20 2 W W
W MIDNIGHT DAZZLER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.7 4 4 W W
R THE OSTLER Miss Natasha Eddery 0 0 42.4 8 6 R R
R MASTER FRED Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 35 4 2 R R
R IDALGO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.3 4 0 R R
W BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 43.5 20 0 W W
W DESTINY LANE Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 W
W FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W
W KINNAGOE BAY Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 W
W HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI Mr Giles Carradine 0 0 W
E R3 FLURRY KNOX V Miss Isabelle Taylor 0 0 30.2 8 0 E E R3
E R3 LADY GUINEVERE Mr Chris King 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E R3
W SPARTAN ROSE Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 44.8 W W
W GINGER MAY KILLINGHURST Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 31.2 W W
W THE MATRIX II Miss Jo Aston 0 0 37.1 4 0 W W
W NYALI BEACH Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 32.8 20 0 W W
W ENSIGN Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 29.1 12 1 W W
W GALLANT'S MILLER Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 42.2 20 3 W W
W MAZETTO Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 34 4 6 W W
W ENCHANTED II Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 31.2 0 2 W W
W BROOK LANE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 36.2 8 0 W W
R SMART APPROACH Mrs Fiona C Hobby 0 0 40.2 4 7 R R
CIC ** - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAMES Miss Cressida Clague Reading 12 0 43.7 0 0 0 2.4 46.10
2 PAPA NUE Mrs Polly Williamson 10 0 48.6 0 0 0 6.4 55.00
3 BLUE HORIZON Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 40.4 8 0 0 8 56.40
4 ANASTASI Mr Gordon Murphy 6 0 51.5 0 0 0 6.8 58.30
5 WIZARD II Miss Sam Jennings 4 0 60.6 0 0 0 0 60.60
6 DRUMMER BOY III Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 52.8 8 0 0 0 60.80
7 NULLARBOR Mr Clayton J Fredericks 2 0 56.1 4 0 0 1.6 61.70
8 Pompadour Mr Frederico Mexia 2 0 55.8 0 0 0 7.6 63.40
9 Super Seal Miss Philippa Mains 2 0 59.7 4 0 0 0 63.70
10 Kaiser Soze Simon Roche 0 0 60.6 4 0 0 0 64.60
11 COCOON DU FENAUD Mr Mark Corbett 2 0 63.3 0 0 0 1.6 64.90
12 PALMERSTON Mr Andrea Verdina 2 0 63.6 0 0 0 1.6 65.20
13 BEFORE I DO IT Mrs Samantha Albert 2 0 60.6 0 0 0 5.2 65.80
14 LANGARTH DARCY Mrs Elizabeth A Winter 2 0 53.1 4 0 0 8.8 65.90
15 JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 61.3 0 0 0 5.2 66.50
16 LE CHEF Mrs Fiona C Hobby 2 0 65.2 0 0 0 1.6 66.80
17 PETER PAN II Capt Richard Waygood 2 0 61.6 0 0 0 5.2 66.80
18 KING OF THE CASTLE II Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 62.9 4 0 0 0 66.90
19 FULHAM FAIR Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 62 4 0 0 1.6 67.60
20 LORD WILLIAM II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 56.4 8 0 0 3.6 68.00
21 FAIR IMPRESSION Miss Joanna Preece 0 0 64.2 4 0 0 0 68.20
22 SIR PERCIVAL III Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 60.3 4 0 0 4 68.30
23 NOBLE OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 58.7 0 0 0 9.6 68.30
24 ABOUT TIME III Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 60.3 8 0 0 3.2 71.50
25 DIAMOND MANATI Mr Zac Heydon 2 0 66.2 0 0 0 6 72.20
26 KIAMA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 68.5 4 0 0 0 72.50
27 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 64.9 4 0 0 3.6 72.50
28 TAX RETURN Mr Chris King 0 0 63.3 4 0 0 6 73.30
29 CHARLTON NOTED Miss Kate Lambie 0 0 59.3 8 1 0 5.2 73.50
30 CHARMING MELODY Miss Emily Pocock 2 0 74 0 0 0 0 74.00
31 CAVORT Mr Christopher Toms 0 0 66.5 4 0 0 5.6 76.10
32 MILLER@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 66.5 4 0 0 6 76.50
33 MIDSUMMER POKEY Miss Helen West 2 0 66.8 0 0 0 10 76.80
34 SHERIDAN PARK Ms Wyndham St John 0 0 64.9 4 0 0 8.8 77.70
35 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Emma Walker 0 0 58.7 8 0 0 11.6 78.30
36 BROOKFIELD FABIO DIAMOND Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 62 8 0 0 9.2 79.20
37 EDEN SPECIAL Miss Holly Wick 0 0 66.8 4 0 0 9.6 80.40
38 Hullabaloo VI Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 0 58.7 12 0 0 11.6 82.30
39 TIMBERLINE Miss Nicola Wilson 2 0 71.4 0 0 0 11.6 83.00
40 MASTER FELIX Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 59.7 24 0 0 0 83.70
41 LOOK SMART Miss Olivia Heywood 2 0 74 0 0 0 10.8 84.80
42 NEGOTIATOR Miss Lindsey K McDonald 0 0 71.7 8 0 0 5.2 84.90
43 BLACK ANDY Mrs Sophie L Connell 0 0 72.7 0 1 0 15.2 88.90
44 FLAMENCO STAR Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 71.4 8 1 0 9.2 89.60
45 GLENDALOUGH LAD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 67.8 8 3 0 12.4 91.20
46 HIGH HILL Miss Amanda Forster 0 0 66.8 8 13 0 3.6 91.40
47 KILMALLOCK DANDY Kate Keenan 0 0 62.6 20 6 0 3.2 91.80
48 Land Innsbruck Miss Vitoria Rabello Nolli 0 0 60.3 0 0 20 11.6 91.90
49 MILLENIUM MASTER Mr Tom Robinson 0 0 53.8 0 3 20 15.6 92.40
50 MAN OVERBOARD Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 64.9 0 0 20 9.6 94.50
51 BOSSANOVA BLUES Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 85.1 4 0 0 14.4 103.50
52 MONARCH'S ARISTOCRAT Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 72.4 0 0 20 13.6 106.00
53 GET UP AND GO II Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 65.9 4 0 20 17.6 107.50
54 PRIME SUSPECT III Miss Katherine Lukas 0 0 67.8 12 12 0 16.4 108.20
55 QUIZY Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 66.8 12 0 20 19.2 118.00
56 BRAVO TWO ZERO Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 68.8 0 5 20 36 129.80
57 SCOUTMARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 0 60.3 4 0 80 41.2 185.50
58 JEN-R-US Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 71.1 8 0 65 111.2 255.30
W THE SHOPLIFTER Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 W
W ZEST Mr Bill Levett 0 0 88.7 W W W
W PLANTAGENET OF RUSHALL Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 W
E F2 TIGER FLYNNE Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 65.5 E E F2
W OPPOSITION GAZELLE Miss Isabelle Taylor 0 0 W
W POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 W
W KITS BALANCING BAZ Mr Joss Gray 0 0 W
R MISTER BARNABUS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 54.8 65 R R
R BALLYNEETY DIAMOND Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 79.9 R R
W TIME FLIES II Miss Jemima Wiles 0 0 87.1 W W
W WELTON LADY ROSE Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 75.6 W W
R CHUCKLEBUTTY Mr Paul Newbert 0 0 69.8 R R
E R3 BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 79.2 E E R3
E TE THE ASTRONOMER Miss Marta Botin - Sanz 0 0 58.7 E 26.8 E TE
E WATCHTOWER Miss Ruth Clayfield 0 0 E E
W JUST A LOOK Mrs Gemma Hill 0 0 64.9 W W
E NITE LITE IV Miss Gemma Brown 0 0 E E
CIC *** - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STUNNING Mr William Fox-Pitt 24 0 43.1 4 0 0 0 47.10
2 DUDDLES Mr Andrew Nicholson 22 0 49.2 0 0 0 1.6 50.80
3 SHEAR H2O Mr Leslie Law 20 0 48.9 4 0 0 0 52.90
4 FERNDALE VICTORIA Miss Piggy French 18 0 55.8 0 0 0 0.8 56.60
5 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 16 0 48.3 4 0 0 6 58.30
6 PARK PILOT Mr Matthew Wright 14 0 59 0 0 0 0 59.00
7 READY TEDDY Mr Blyth Tait 12 0 47.3 4 0 0 8.4 59.70
8 EZE Mr Blyth Tait 10 0 53.8 0 2 0 5.2 61.00
9 COUP DE COEUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 8 0 52.2 4 1 0 4.8 62.00
10 SHAABRAK Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 8 0 52.8 8 1 0 3.2 65.00
11 SNIP Mr Joe A Meyer 8 0 56.1 4 0 0 5.6 65.70
12 MR SMIFFY Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 51.5 16 0 0 2 69.50
13 BEN ALONG TIME Mr Clayton J Fredericks 8 0 53.8 8 0 0 8.4 70.20
14 SIMPLY SAMUEL Miss Julie Tew 8 0 66.8 4 2 0 0 72.80
15 OVERTON SUNRISE Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 63.9 8 0 0 1.6 73.50
16 PENNY ROYAL III Mrs Marie Ryan 4 0 67.5 0 0 0 6 73.50
17 VOLNAY Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 53.5 4 0 0 16.4 73.90
18 MOON ROCK BOWDEN Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 60 4 0 0 10 74.00
19 TANKERS TOWN Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 56.4 4 0 0 14 74.40
20 Buterfly Mr Fabricio Salgado 0 0 64.2 4 1 0 9.6 78.80
21 HIGHLAND SPIRIT Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 59.3 8 3 0 15.6 85.90
22 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 76.3 4 0 0 9.2 89.50
23 ON PAROLE Mr Andrea Verdina 0 0 72.1 4 5 0 10 91.10
24 SOLCUM MAXIMUS Miss Jo Aston 0 0 66.5 12 10 0 4.4 92.90
25 THE FIELDMASTER Miss Laura Toogood 0 0 70.1 4 2 0 20.8 96.90
26 FATHER JERRY Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 0 71.7 16 1 0 10 98.70
27 DUEL Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 69.1 16 0 0 16.8 101.90
28 HOPE STREET Miss Joanna Holmes 0 0 65.9 0 0 20 17.2 103.10
29 UTHER PENDRAGON II Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 60.6 8 2 20 14.4 105.00
30 Pegaso Mr Frederico Mexia 0 0 73.4 12 1 0 22 108.40
31 NABATAEAN TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 59 12 0 20 19.2 110.20
32 FRIDAY FEELING Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 57.7 24 25 0 5.2 111.90
33 THE PINK PANTHER II Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 0 64.2 8 7 0 32.8 112.00
34 MELROSE PLACE Mrs Sophie L Connell 0 0 84.5 4 0 0 23.6 112.10
35 LION HEART Miss Megan Rhoda Finlayson 0 0 61 8 0 20 26.8 115.80
36 SPRING FEVER V Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 74.3 20 3 20 6 123.30
37 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 64.6 36 26 0 8.8 135.40
38 CHAOS Miss Helen West 0 0 61 12 2 65 131.2 271.20
W DONE TO ORDER Miss Piggy French 0 0 61 W W
R ARCHIE BALD Mr Kir Major 0 0 70.1 R R
R ABSOLUTE NOVELTY Mr Andrea Verdina 0 0 66.2 R R
W EASE ON FIRE Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 63.3 W W
R VICEROY II Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 48.9 R R
R ROYAL PAGEANT Miss Vanessa Coath 0 0 68.5 R R
W GOOD SPORT II Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 65.5 W W
W CAROUSEL QUEST Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 50.5 W W
W AVA Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 0 60.3 W W
W CAPTAIN CHRISTY Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 58.7 W W
W CERMONT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 56.7 W W
R MATT BUTLER Mr Leslie Law 0 0 50.2 R R
W NORWEGIAN CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 55.8 W W
W THE IRISH ONE Miss Jayne Harrison 0 0 61 W W
W MINUTO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 42.7 W W
R SIR ROSELIER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 64.2 R R
E WOODFALLS SEMLEY SAUL Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 63.6 E E
E F2 ASTRONAVE Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 71.1 E E F2
W MALLARDS TREAT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W
W BRER RABBIT II Mr Chris King 0 0 W
W BAILEY ZWEI (D) Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 0 W
W KIRBY PARK IRISH HALLMARK Miss Megan Jones 0 0 W
W LAST ANGEL Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRONTMAN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 12 0 32.4 0 0 0 3.2 35.60
2 SCATTERED CLOUDS Miss Sally Taylor 10 0 28.1 4 0 0 8.4 40.50
3 CLASSY TOUCH Mr Andrew Hoy 8 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
4 JULIANNA Miss Lisa Marie Harrison 6 0 38.1 4 0 0 2 44.10
5 BACCUS COGNAC Mr Andrew Hoy 4 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
6 CAMILLS OSCAR Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 11.6 47.30
7 CATHERSTON DEFENDER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.1 4 1 0 3.6 47.70
8 ARDAL BOY Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 0 35.7 8 0 0 5.6 49.30
9 BALLADEER TED Mr Peter Gray 0 0 44.3 4 0 0 2.8 51.10
10 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 0 51.50
11 THE PRANKSTER Mrs Polly Williamson 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 10.8 52.20
12 CARNIVAL RANGOON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 9.6 52.80
13 POCKET ROCKET III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34.3 8 3 0 13.2 58.50
14 DOWN TO YOU Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 6.8 60.60
15 FOXY IMAGE Miss Claire Echlin 0 0 37.6 16 2 0 5.2 60.80
16 CROWN AMAZONITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.7 4 4 0 17.6 61.30
17 UPPER CRUST IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.1 12 0 0 15.2 64.30
18 EAGER BEAVER III Mr John Westmore 0 0 48.6 12 0 0 4.8 65.40
19 MR BARTHOLOMEW Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 36.2 12 1 0 19.2 68.40
20 SWEET JEMIMA Miss Emily Timmis 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 12.8 72.30
21 MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 40 4 0 20 23.6 87.60
22 TOM SHARPE Miss Joanna Preece 0 0 33.8 8 0 40 23.2 105.00
23 BARNABY BUSTER Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 41.4 12 4 40 34.8 132.20
24 CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 65 56.8 151.30
25 AGASSI III Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 37.6 8 0 65 64 174.60
R SPARTAN MULLIGAN Miss Helen Stokes 0 0 32.9 R R
W PERFECT ILLUSION Mr Kir Major 0 0 W
W RUBRIC Miss Amanda K Winter 0 0 37.1 24 21 W W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTOUT Mr Ruy Fonseca 12 0 30.5 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
2 OUR MAN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 10 0 34.3 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
3 TIGER SHARK Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 0 35.2 0 0 0 6 41.20
4 MINERS FROLIC Mrs Kristina Cook 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 12 41.50
5 SWANGROVE COVERT Miss Daisy Dick 4 0 37.1 4 0 0 0.8 41.90
6 CRUISEMASTER Mr Neil Spratt 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 3.6 42.20
7 SLICKER THAN YOUR AVERAGE Miss Kitty Boggis 2 0 36.7 4 0 0 3.6 44.30
8 SUPREME PARTNERS Mr Clayton J Fredericks 2 0 40 4 0 0 0.8 44.80
9 WOODFALLS CROWN KUNZITE Miss Sam Jennings 2 0 44.3 0 0 0 2.8 47.10
10 SNOW PATROL Miss Molly Key 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 12.4 50.70
11 TIGER'S EYE II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.2 16 0 0 0 51.20
12 GLOBAL VENTURE Mr Joseph Giannamore 0 0 42.9 8 0 0 1.6 52.50
13 QUITO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 29.1 12 0 0 12 53.10
14 WOODFALLS TRUE BLUE Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 45.7 8 0 0 0 53.70
15 NELSON III Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 30.5 20 0 0 3.6 54.10
16 CHALCOTTS SARACEN Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 0 41.9 0 0 0 12.4 54.30
17 OPPOSITION HERACLES Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 35.7 4 2 0 13.2 54.90
18 MACCHIATO Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 17.6 56.20
19 COHIBA Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 39.5 20 0 0 2.4 61.90
20 BEAT THE DRUM Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 23.2 64.80
21 MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 0 0 43.3 12 2 0 10.4 67.70
22 DANCING CAVALIER Miss Fiona Nobbs 0 0 37.6 4 0 20 8.4 70.00
23 TROOPER SMITH Mr Eric Winter 0 0 33.3 8 2 0 28 71.30
24 VITA Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 30 8 0 20 17.6 75.60
25 TOP OF THE LOT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 34.8 12 7 0 23.2 77.00
26 COUSIN BERTIE Mr Robert Brown 0 0 55.7 24 0 0 2.4 82.10
27 CARDINAL SIN Mr Tom Robinson 0 0 31.9 24 6 0 22.4 84.30
28 BUBBLES@BRICKY Miss Helen West 0 0 39.1 8 0 20 28 95.10
29 THE WHITE STUFF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 41.4 12 0 40 20 113.40
30 MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 38.1 12 23 40 27.6 140.70
31 COPPER PROMISE Mr Jon Souch 0 0 43.3 8 26 65 44.8 187.10
E R3 STANHOPES SHAMMAN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 35.2 20 2 E E R3
R VITAL LINK Miss Laura Evans 0 0 43.3 R R
E R3 DUBIETY BROWN Miss Alice Bromfield 0 0 35.7 4 0 E 31.2 E R3
E R3 BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 48.1 E E R3
W PEMBROOK Mr Bill Levett 0 0 W
E TE SPORTING GAMBLER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 8 4 E 41.6 E TE
R LIGHTENING STRIKES Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 34.8 R R
W MUMBO JUMBO III(DOWNGRADED) Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W
W ALRIGHT CHARLIE Miss Jenny Cassan 0 0 W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLOATING FOX NJ Mr Bill Levett 12 0 26.7 0 0 0 10 36.70
2 QUITE NICE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 10 0 31 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
3 HOKEY POKEY II Mr Clayton J Fredericks 8 0 36.2 4 0 0 2.4 42.60
4 TOKEN GESTURE Miss Caron Myles 6 0 33.8 0 0 0 9.6 43.40
5 TYRELLA REDSKIES Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 29.5 8 0 0 6.4 43.90
6 SIR GEORGE ANTHONY Mr Charlie Pickman 2 0 32.9 8 0 0 8.8 49.70
7 EQUENOX SIDEWINDER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 29.1 12 0 0 12.4 53.50
8 KARLA II Mr Jaroslau Hatla 2 0 33.3 16 0 0 6.8 56.10
9 KINGS ISLAND Miss Claire Horner 0 0 34.3 16 0 0 7.2 57.50
10 HIGHLAND GHILLIE II Miss Kirsty Thompson 2 0 53.8 0 0 0 5.2 59.00
11 JETSKI Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.8 12 3 0 10.4 60.20
12 BIDDESDEN MARENGO Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 27.6 4 0 20 14.4 66.00
13 THE WHISPERER Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 39.1 20 0 0 8.8 67.90
14 TIME FOR CHANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 29.5 24 8 0 9.2 70.70
15 CHOICE DECISION Mrs Antoinette Denham Harding 0 0 43.3 20 4 0 10.8 78.10
16 STATE INDIANA Mr Ryan J Hopper 0 0 29.1 12 0 20 19.6 80.70
17 QUESTION OF SPORT Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 41.4 16 6 0 20 83.40
18 SAMIELSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 40 24 2 20 15.6 101.60
19 TOP CAT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 35.2 16 0 20 33.2 104.40
20 DOUBLE DIAMOND V Miss Claire Nute 0 0 38.1 12 12 20 25.2 107.30
21 SILVER DOLLAR Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 44.3 12 2 20 51.6 129.90
22 DAPPER LOOK Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 36.7 8 0 65 23.6 133.30
23 GIDRAN SOHAJ Mr Harry Meade 0 0 41.9 4 0 60 34.4 140.30
24 ANIMATOR II Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 42.9 4 11 80 56.4 194.30
HC ROYAL TWIST Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 26.7 16 4 0 19.6 HC
W ESCAPE OFFICER Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 35.2 24 1 W W
W ACANTHE-DU-ROZEL Miss Melanie Clark 0 0 35.2 W W
R BRIEF RESPITE Miss Emily Mackenzie 0 0 41.9 20 25 R R
E R4 MONEY SPINNER IV Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 41.9 20 16 E 60.8 E R4
E TE HIGHSPRING Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 32.4 0 0 E E TE
E CR MISSION CONTROLL II Mr Howard Kirby 0 0 38.6 E E CR
E HF GOODNESS GRACIOUS Mr Arnaud Rasquier 0 0 39.1 8 1 E E HF
E TE SILBURY HILL Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.1 4 1 E 17.2 E TE
E R4 WILD CARD II Ms Kerrie Daykin 0 0 29.1 12 10 E 43.2 E R4
W MOORLANDS MONSOON Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 W
E HF ARDFIELD MAGIC STAR Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 33.8 8 0 E E HF
W THE VATICAN Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W
W HE WHO DARES Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATISSE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 12 0 33.3 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
2 JIMBERRINGGA Mr Clayton J Fredericks 10 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
3 SPRINGBOK IV Miss Daisy Dick 8 0 34.8 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
4 BALLOO IV Miss Helen Wilson 6 0 29.1 4 0 0 6 39.10
5 WARRIOR OF BELLHOUSE Miss Camilla Stewart-Wood 4 0 37.1 4 0 0 1.6 42.70
6 IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 11.2 44.10
7 BRUNO VII Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 37.1 4 0 0 6 47.10
8 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Lucinda Green 2 0 39.1 4 0 0 4.8 47.90
9 LUCIA DI LAMMEMOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.4 8 0 0 7.6 48.00
10 MASTER BUTLER Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 0.8 48.30
11 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Mrs Becky Herbert 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
12 WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 0 0 39.5 8 1 0 3.2 51.70
13 TIME ENOUGH II Mr Keith Arnott 0 0 37.6 16 0 0 0.8 54.40
14 WHO'S SMART Miss Bryony Holloway 0 0 37.1 12 0 0 6 55.10
15 APACHE SAUCE Mrs Mary King 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 13.6 55.10
16 DELI HEARTBEAT Mrs Sally Gentle 0 0 40 8 0 0 8 56.00
17 SPARKLING OPPOSITION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 13.6 56.20
18 IMPETUS Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 2 0 42.4 0 0 0 15.2 57.60
19 GUN-A-B GOOD Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 5.6 58.10
20 AERODYNAMIC III Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 13.2 58.60
21 JIGGALONG Miss Megan Jones 0 0 36.7 12 0 0 11.2 59.90
22 DIRECT DILEMMA Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 20 62.30
23 WYLYE VIMIERO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 42.4 4 0 0 16.4 62.80
24 ZINZAN II Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35.7 4 2 0 23.2 64.90
25 PITTO WOOD Miss Hannah Johnson 0 0 37.6 20 0 0 8.8 66.40
26 HAWKLANDS LADY CHANTILLY Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 39.1 4 13 0 10.4 66.50
27 WOODFALLS FLYER Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 41.9 8 0 0 23.2 73.10
28 MINIHAHA Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 37.6 16 0 0 28 81.60
29 UPTOWN OPPOSITION Miss Isabelle Taylor 0 0 44.8 12 0 20 8.8 85.60
30 TRENEAR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 37.6 8 9 20 14 88.60
R L B H Mr Christopher M Watts 0 0 41.9 20 10 R R
E CR NEEDWOOD M&M Miss Caroline Creighton 0 0 37.1 E E CR
W WHOOPS Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W
W EDWARD IS TED Mr Dave Pearce 0 0 W
E BALLYCASTLE Mrs Rebecca Dormor 0 0 41 E E
W MARKHAM SPICE Miss Zoe Gullett 0 0 W
W TRUE SPORT MAX Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 37.1 16 3 W W
W FAERIE JET Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 37.1 8 0 W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN Miss Vicky Brake 6 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
2 CLOVER CURTIS Mr Ronnie Durrand 5 0 31 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
3 THUMPER II Miss Saehra Heising 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
4 L.B Miss Selina Elliott 3 0 31.9 4 0 0 0 35.90
5 RAMIROS SECRET Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
6 CHINNOR FREDRICO Mr James Blanchard 1 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 SILVER MONKEY Miss Beanie Hughes 1 0 31.9 8 0 0 0.4 40.30
8 ERRANT FLIGHT Capt Richard Waygood 1 0 36.2 4 0 0 2.4 42.60
9 NORMANDY'S PRIDE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 0 43.20
10 LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
11 DOM CASTER DO ENGENHO Miss Renata Rabello Costa 0 0 39.1 8 0 0 0 47.10
12 THE MERRY WIDOW II Miss Esther Woolford 0 0 40 4 0 0 8 52.00
13 BRIMLEY NIGHT OWL Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 35.7 8 0 0 9.2 52.90
14 FRIDAY EVENING Miss Caroline Creighton 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 11.6 53.20
15 BARIBAL Miss Lindsay Wesbroom 0 0 37.6 12 0 0 7.6 57.20
16 ALANDA'S ISLAND Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30 0 0 20 10 60.00
17 MY DIAMOND ROSE Miss Rebecca Maisey 0 0 43.3 12 0 0 6.4 61.70
18 LINE DANCER Miss Lucy Broadhead 0 0 48.1 16 0 0 0 64.10
19 HARVEYS COURAGE Miss Emma Lambourne Edwards 0 0 35.2 12 20 0 0 67.20
20 TEMPLE POLLY Miss Marianne Ames 1 0 50 0 0 0 23.2 73.20
21 MORE MONEY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 34.3 12 0 20 11.2 77.50
22 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 41.4 12 0 20 28 101.40
23 NASHEND RIOJA Miss Vanessa Coath 0 0 39.1 4 19 60 28.4 150.50
W HI HO SILVER Mr Grant Chanter 0 0 35.2 24 12 W W
E MORNING AFTER Miss Helen Sewell 0 0 40.5 E E
W MOORLANDS MOSAIC Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 38.6 20 0 W W
E CR PHOENIX RISING Miss Nadine Carcary 0 0 52.9 E E CR
W DERRING DO Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 39.5 W W
E CR KRISTALLE Miss Emma Walker 0 0 36.2 E E CR
HC TROUT STREAM Mr James Blanchard 0 0 36.7 8 0 W HC
W RED OCTOBER IV Mr Chris Horobin 0 0 W
W HARRY HIGHOVER Miss Rebecca Bush 0 0 W
W KING OF THE ROAD Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 35.7 4 9 W W
R GRANFER DILLON Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 36.7 R R
R THOMAS@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 37.1 16 0 R R
W MYOCRISIN Miss Bryony Rachel Burn 0 0 45.2 W W
W CHOCOLATE TEAPOT Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 42.4 12 0 W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORDIC FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 6 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
2 GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 5 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
3 CARNIVAL CAROUSEL Miss Caroline Matthews 4 0 29.1 12 0 0 0 41.10
4 WINDRUSH Miss Tad Beeney 3 0 39.1 4 0 0 2 45.10
5 JOLI DAY DREAM Mrs Lucy Hamlett 2 0 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
6 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 1 0 43.8 4 0 0 0 47.80
7 WILLESLEY WOTNOT Miss Victoria Plume 1 0 46.2 4 0 0 0 50.20
8 PRIDDY ISABELLA Miss Charlotte White 1 0 39.1 12 0 0 0 51.10
9 BLARNEY BLUFFER Mrs Renee Barclay 0 0 37.6 12 0 0 1.6 51.20
10 STERLING Miss Amy Williams 0 0 37.6 16 0 0 0.4 54.00
11 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 0 40 8 0 0 8 56.00
12 SYSTAMATIC ERROR Mr Kir Major 0 0 42.4 16 0 0 0.4 58.80
13 ROSEELLA Miss Amanda K Winter 0 0 43.8 16 0 0 0 59.80
14 BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 5.6 63.90
15 BALLYPATRICK LAD Mr Ronald Howie 0 0 52.9 8 0 0 4.8 65.70
16 JAZZTIME Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 43.3 16 4 0 3.2 66.50
17 JAKARTA Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 45.7 8 0 0 18 71.70
18 RAPPS REAL DEAL Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 38.1 4 0 20 10 72.10
19 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Lucy Mathews 0 0 44.8 8 0 20 7.2 80.00
20 HULLABALLOO V Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 0 40 4 0 20 20 84.00
21 MARSHALL SHERIF Ms Francesca Ody 0 0 41 12 0 60 2.4 115.40
22 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 41.4 4 0 60 13.6 119.00
23 THE HOTSTEPPER Mrs Anne Plume 0 0 37.6 24 71 60 34 226.60
E CR LITTLETON MONTY Mr Matthew Ellis 0 0 33.3 E E CR
HC WATCHTOWER Miss Ruth Clayfield 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 2.8 HC
HC ESPIRIT Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 36.7 8 1 0 10 HC
E TE MASTER JOSH Ms Wyndham St John 0 0 32.9 0 0 E 0.4 E TE
R DISGRACE Miss Julie M Kelvie 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R
W IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 42.9 4 0 W W
W BROOKPARK BLITZ Miss Helen Cole 0 0 42.9 W W
W AS LUCK WOULD HAVE IT Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 46.7 W W
E HF THE MATRIX Miss Natalie Simmons 0 0 42.4 E E HF
E R3 KOCHANA GOOD FRIDAY Miss Abi King 0 0 36.2 8 0 E E R3
E R3 DIAMOND ROCK II Miss Charlotte-Lucy Rogers 0 0 38.6 E E R3
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOUTHERN CROSS III Mr Clayton J Fredericks 6 0 36.7 0 0 0 0.4 37.10
2 TOYD CINNAMON Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 5 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
3 PENNY LANE IV Mrs Sarah Bullen 4 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
4 SKIP THE BLUES Mr Daniel Leech 3 0 30 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
5 AL BORIS Miss Marta Botin - Sanz 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
6 MASTER MISCHIEF II Mr Dag Albert 1 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
7 RADIANTE Mr Ruy Fonseca 1 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
8 LEACOURT PIPPIN Miss Jade Lazenby 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 CHANTRY RISE AND SHINE Mr Jonathan J Hutchinson 1 0 38.6 0 0 0 1.6 40.20
10 THE RACEMAKER Mr Robert Lemieux 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 8 41.30
11 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 0 35.2 4 0 0 2.8 42.00
12 MIDNIGHT BEACH Miss Jemma Sayers 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
13 CALL COLLECT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
14 TEN TORS Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 45.2 0 0 0 0 45.20
15 ROSEHILL PANACHE Miss Charlotte Martin 1 0 41.4 0 0 0 5.2 46.60
16 KINGS GEM Mrs Mary King 0 0 42.9 4 0 0 0 46.90
17 THE DUKE IV Miss Jana Hromadkova 0 0 43.3 4 0 0 0 47.30
18 ELEDA WHICH WAY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 1.6 50.40
19 TRIXI Mr Benoit Delavigne 0 0 33.8 16 0 0 1.2 51.00
20 JONNY BOY Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 9.6 52.40
21 PRIVATE AUDIENCE Miss Joanna Robinson 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 10 56.60
22 TREFFULOCK CELTIC QUICKSILVER Miss Emma Pill 0 0 37.1 0 0 20 1.6 58.70
23 GRANTBOURNE AMARUS Ms Leanne George 0 0 35.2 20 10 0 2 67.20
24 GRASSLANDS GALILEO Miss Louise Young 0 0 32.4 8 0 60 12 112.40
25 DON'T SAY A WORD Miss Olivia Tosunlar 0 0 40.5 20 31 20 11.6 123.10
26 LASPEN DELPHY BY DESIGN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 48.1 16 3 60 26.8 153.90
27 MAYTRIX Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 29.1 24 22 85 15.2 175.30
W IN TUNE II Mr Ben van Sommeren 0 0 W
R TUDOR CAROUSEL Mr Ronald Howie 0 0 R R
W MISTER ISTED Mrs Kim Pearce 0 0 W
W ASHBERRY Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 47.6 W W
W SECRET LEGACY (R) Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 W
E R3 GRAFFITI II Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 41.4 8 0 E E R3
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS FANCY Mrs Mary King 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 2 31.50
2 RED SHIMMER Mr Dag Albert 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 BROOKFIELDS BEST BOY Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 4 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
4 WOODLAND RYME Miss Lucy Greenwood 3 0 32.9 0 0 0 3.6 36.50
5 RISING LATE Mrs Marie Ryan 2 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
6 FRENCH LEAVE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
7 JAPONAISE Miss Sarah Streether 1 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
8 JUST JASPER VI Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 1 0 37.1 0 0 0 2.8 39.90
9 ARCTIC KNIGHT II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31 8 0 0 1.6 40.60
10 CARNEGIE Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 1.6 41.30
11 QUILHA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.4 42.00
12 TAKEN ON TRUST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 MATTER OF OPINION II Miss Helen West 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 3.6 46.80
14 MY BACCARAT II Mr Dag Albert 1 0 46.2 0 0 0 0.8 47.00
15 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 0 0 37.1 12 0 0 0 49.10
16 GISELE Miss Lara Tosunlar 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 4.4 49.80
17 THE GILLYFLOWER Mrs Vanessa J Lawes 0 0 41.9 8 0 0 0 49.90
18 NO BIG DEAL Miss Serena Urquhart 1 0 41.4 0 0 0 9.2 50.60
19 BOOLAGH NOODLES Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35.7 8 0 0 7.2 50.90
20 PENDRAGON II Miss Hannah Forster 0 0 43.8 4 0 0 8.8 56.60
21 THE ICEMAN IV Miss Molly Key 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 14.4 57.60
22 DECIPHERS EVENING STAR Mr Matthew Hicks 0 0 45.7 12 0 0 5.6 63.30
23 KAPITAN JAKE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 27.6 8 0 20 10 65.60
24 WELTON MINNELLI Mrs Lucy Challis 0 0 43.3 4 0 0 29.2 76.50
25 PENNY CRAFT Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 34.3 8 0 40 20 102.30
26 AMUSE Mrs Wiggy Fox-Pitt 0 0 39.5 0 0 60 31.6 131.10
27 MAKASON Miss Lara Ross 0 0 40 4 0 65 54.4 163.40
W SENTOSA BLUE Ms Leanne Toms 0 0 41.9 W W
W LEON II(D) Miss Suzanne Briance 0 0 W
W CRACK O THUNDER Mr Ben van Sommeren 0 0 W
W MASKING THE BOY KING Mr Ross Millar 0 0 51.4 16 0 W W
R PEARL DIVER II Miss Zoe Hatherell 0 0 51.9 12 0 R R
HC MAGYVER Miss Renata Rabello Costa 0 0 52.4 4 0 0 0 HC
E R4 ROCKSTAR Miss Hayley Singleton 0 0 42.9 4 0 E 63.2 E R4
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON SONG Miss Jolyse Clancey 12 0 29.1 0 1 0 3.6 33.70
2 TULLY LANE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 10 0 37.6 0 0 0 3.2 40.80
3 SECRET AVALANCHE Miss Francesca Ludlam 8 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
4 REDOUBTABLE III Miss Holly Wick 6 0 38.1 0 0 0 6 44.10
5 SHEER JEST Mr Daniel Sibley 4 0 37.1 4 0 0 3.6 44.70
6 WOODLANDS TALISMAN Miss Hannah Bucknell 2 0 39.5 8 0 0 2.4 49.90
7 ON FIRE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 40 4 0 0 7.6 51.60
8 LITTLE BEAU Miss Charlotte Agnew 2 0 48.6 0 0 0 3.2 51.80
9 MICHAELMAS Miss Heidi Antikatzidis 0 0 35.7 4 2 0 13.2 54.90
10 THUNDA ROAD Mr Joseph Giannamore 0 0 37.6 8 0 0 10 55.60
11 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 37.1 16 0 0 6 59.10
12 BILLY EASTER Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 37.6 16 0 0 5.6 59.20
13 DOVECOTE MISS SCALLY Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 39.1 20 0 0 3.6 62.70
14 MINI MR BIGGLESWORTH Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 45.7 16 0 0 1.6 63.30
15 SPINNAKER Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 43.3 20 0 0 2.8 66.10
16 CLONTERM BELLAIR Mr William Cooper 0 0 37.6 8 15 0 13.2 73.80
17 CASH Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 39.1 12 0 0 23.6 74.70
18 RIVERDANCE III Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 39.5 16 23 0 12 90.50
19 PLUTOCRAT II Miss Denise Jane Brown 0 0 42.9 0 0 20 28.8 91.70
20 ANNA CUAN Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 37.6 8 9 20 24.4 99.00
21 SILVER CURTIS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 37.6 20 24 20 13.6 115.20
W NIKKELAJ Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 W
W HILLIARD Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 W
E R3 P'S AND Q'S Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 44.3 E E R3
W CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W
E HF MASTER BARLEY Mr Oliver Signy 0 0 40 20 0 E E HF
E HF FORTUNES WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded