Results
Event name: MILLFIELD Date: May 12-13 2018 Location: Millfield, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
11 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.50
12 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 2 37.5 0 6 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
13 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 29 0 0 8 2 0 0 39.00
15 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.30
16 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
17 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
19 PINCHALLAH Mr Rupert Batting 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
2 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
20 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.40
21 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.90
22 STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
23 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 4 43.00
25 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 43.80
26 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 43.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 47.30
27 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 4 0 3.2 49.70
28 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 53.00
29 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 6 0 0 53.50
3 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 12 30 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.00
30 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 57.20
31 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 40.8 0 2 16 0 0 0.8 57.60
32 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 4 0 0.4 58.70
33 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 38.3 0 2 12 0 0 11.2 61.50
34 WESTBROOK DANCER Miss Ellen Creed 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 1 0 2.8 61.60
35 POWERS ON ICE Mrs Lucinda Vaughan 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 5 0 11.2 74.70
36 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 8 20 6 85.80
37 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 2 40 23.2 100.50
38 MR CHRIS Miss Amelia Green 0 0 53.5 0 0 12 4 60 27.2 156.70
4 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
6 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 THE GENT Miss Coco Smythe 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
9 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
E AR FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 3 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
12 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.40
15 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
16 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.40
17 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
18 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 44.50
2 BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
21 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.30
22 Miss Alice Rattue 0 0 31.3 12 0 2 45.30
23 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 3 0 0 47.50
24 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 0 10 52.50
25 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 56.70
26 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 60.40
27 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 72.00
28 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 78.80
29 MAY BE VALENTINE Miss Katie Davey 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 28 0 14.4 79.70
3 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 60 10.8 103.30
31 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 24 40 4 122.30
32 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 4 60 22 128.50
33 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 80 20.8 142.80
4 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
6 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
9 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
E CUSUMANO PC Z Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 E
W FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W
W FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 8 W W
W ACCENDO Miss Lily Mason 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 4 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 34.50
11 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.20
13 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
15 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
17 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
19 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
2 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Mrs Charlotte Reardon 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
21 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
22 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 1 0 0.4 40.20
23 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
24 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
25 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 41.80
26 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
27 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 42.80
28 TAMPLE PRINCE Miss Lisa Gilby 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 3 0 5.2 44.00
29 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.00
3 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 40 50 2 8 0 0 0 48.00
31 KING ARTHUR IV Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
32 TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 2 0 3.2 54.00
33 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.70
34 DSTUD ZAINSTER Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 14 0 1.2 70.00
35 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 77.60
36 FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 37.5 0 6 4 12 20 10.4 83.90
37 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 5 40 8.8 93.10
4 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 E 0 0 E
E WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 37.5 12 0 E E E
HC ONIVADA BORD Dr Tessa Mullins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
11 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.00
12 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
13 DALLASTAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
14 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Lucy Owen 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
15 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
16 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
17 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
18 LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
19 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
2 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
21 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 11 0 2.4 45.70
22 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.20
23 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 1 0 10.8 57.10
3 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
4 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
6 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 LOOPY LOU II Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.30
8 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
9 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
E NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 20 6 E
E UR NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 33 0 0 E E UR
E UR QUAY Miss Georgia Newby-vincent 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E UR
NS FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R BENZ Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
11 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 35.8 0 2 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
12 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
13 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 DLT KITTYHAWKE Miss Caroline Vining 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
15 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 47.50
16 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 50.50
17 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
18 MUFFIN IV Miss Macey Lyons 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.70
19 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 4 0 12.4 52.90
2 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 31 0 0 4 18 0 0 53.00
21 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.10
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.20
23 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 54.30
24 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 55.40
25 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 19 0 2.8 59.10
26 SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 59.10
27 HIGHLIGHT W Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 81.60
28 BUSHFIELD CLASSEY BOY Mrs Rebecca Robins 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 12 20 12.8 90.10
29 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 40 11.2 96.70
3 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 RAMBOLICIOUS Mrs Debbie Tibble 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 60 40 146.00
4 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 34 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
6 THATCHERS GOLD Miss Ros Burridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 CREEVY BREEZE Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
E RHYTHM N BLUES II Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 34.8 0 2 E 0 0 E
E AR SPRATTSDOWN JETHRO Mrs Julie Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 24 E E E AR
E R3 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
E UR CHANDAEM SWEET WILLIAM Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 36.3 0 2 E E UR
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 0 HC
HC DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 HC
HC BOBBY DAZZLER MAN Miss Lucy Wood 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 R HC
R UR BRADLEY STOKE Mrs Justine Scott 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
12 LADY XI Miss Evie Griffiths 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 BLAENCANAID HIGHWAYMAN Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
14 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
15 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 0 40.5 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
16 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
17 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.50
18 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.20
19 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
2 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 GWANAKO Miss Gemma Groves 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 47.50
21 LA POMME ROUGE Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 49.40
22 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 13 0 0 50.80
23 GARDENHILL GLORY Miss Darci Barron 0 0 46 0 6 4 0 0 0.8 50.80
24 KERRY MAGIC Mrs Daphne Beasley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 0 10 51.80
25 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30 0 0 8 6 0 9.2 53.20
26 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.30
27 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
28 PENNYFARTHING GYPSY Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 12 0 1.2 56.70
29 LEMONY SNICKETS Mrs Nicola Isaacs 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 64.60
3 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
30 TRESAISON HAWAII Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 20 9.6 71.90
31 ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 39.5 0 2 4 0 40 8.8 92.30
32 ROCKWOOD LOU Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 60 11.6 108.40
4 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 2 32.30
5 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 31.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.80
E R3 OBERSHADE AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 30 0 0 E E R3
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 39 0 0 E E R3
HC CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 HC
R NELSON IX Mrs Jenny Winslade 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R MERIDIAN MADNESS Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 4 R R
R GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 WILD HYSTERIA Mrs Claire Bird 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
11 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
12 SOUTHHILLFARM ASTRAL Mrs Karen Brooks 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
13 ZARA V Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.80
14 VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
15 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
16 ALVESCOT MISS MONEYPENNY Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
17 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
18 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.40
19 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 7 0 17.2 50.70
2 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 18.4 51.90
21 FLEETWOOD CHANCE ENCOUNTER Miss Chloe Fisher 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 54.40
22 GLANTAVRANE NED Miss Claire Sturmey 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 58.40
23 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 62.70
24 CENDYS FIRST Mr Thomas Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 21 0 0 63.30
25 DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Miss Milly Chapman 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 67.40
26 SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 109.50
3 JUST HENRY III Miss Nicola Bowcott 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.10
4 ARDLONAN BENNY Mrs Lorna Cavalier White 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 DOOLEY II Mrs Victoria Selway 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
E SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 33 0 0 12 15 E E E
E HARVEY MOON III Miss Tanya Dundee 0 0 40.5 20 42 E E E
E AR ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E R3 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAMERON MARQUIS Miss Libby Moore 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SEBASTIAN XI Miss Martha Walsh 0 0 50.3 0 0 E E R3
E R3 RATHNAGEERA HECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E R3
E R3 HOLLYBROOKE CAPPUCCINO Mr Tobias Pitkin 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E R3
E UR FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E UR
W THE KEADEEN Mr Mark Smith 0 0 37 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EARLY BIRD VI Miss Flora Rigby 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 23.80
10 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BAND OF GOLD Mrs Alex Hubbard 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
12 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
13 TIP OF THE ICEBURG Miss Louise Stratton 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
14 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
15 COFFEYS NIGHT STRIKER Mrs Alice Stone 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
16 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
18 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 HERO VII Miss Meredith Fisher 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.30
2 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 45.50
21 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.70
22 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 36 0 2 12 0 0 5.2 53.20
23 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.30
24 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 12 0 12.8 65.10
25 MGH COCO Miss Tiegan Sime 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 16.8 114.10
26 STARDUST II Miss Anne Bolton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 16.4 114.20
27 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 80 16.4 128.90
3 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
8 COCO MADEMOISELLE COUNTURE Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
9 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
E MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 0 2 E
E CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
E THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
R TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R
R BLANAIDH Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 R R
R LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 5 R R
R FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R
W THE BALLET DANCER Mrs Julie Pearson 0 0 35 0 0 8 9 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 23 0 0 16 0 0 0 39.00
11 VIVID UP B Miss Anna Farthing 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
12 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
13 DRAKKO Miss Abby Vaughan 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
14 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
15 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
16 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
17 BALLYARD SILVER Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 44.80
18 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 46.10
19 BOBBLE FOX HUNTER Miss Tara Kay 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
2 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.50
20 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.20
21 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.40
22 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 31 0 0 12 12 0 2.4 57.40
23 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 10 0 0 58.30
24 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 14 0 16 71.50
25 POSH JOSH Mrs Emily Nobles 0 0 36 0 0 16 21 0 3.2 76.20
26 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 87.40
27 BALFOUR BLUE Mrs Emma Wills 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 34 0 20 106.30
3 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
4 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
E TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 WINSTON V Miss Molly Northmore 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E R3
E R3 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E R3
E R3 ANOTHER SUNSHINE Miss Charlotte Witcomb 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E R3
R PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 42.8 0 0 R R
R MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R
R PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R
R WALDEK Miss Natalie Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 33.80
11 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 35.10
12 THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Miss Pollyanne Adams 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
15 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
17 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
18 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
2 HYWI KING ARTHUR Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 STOLEN MOON Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.70
21 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
22 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 34.8 0 2 4 3 0 1.2 43.00
23 MISTY IV Miss Harriet Austin-Bowerman 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.80
24 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 4 0 0 56.80
25 SWIFT CURRENT Miss Kate Jenkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 10 0 7.6 58.90
26 WHIPLASH Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 8 0 5.6 59.40
27 HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 62.80
28 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 32.4 66.90
29 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 14 0 10 67.50
3 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
30 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 46.5 0 6 4 0 20 3.6 74.10
4 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.90
5 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
7 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
9 FRENCHIE Mrs Catherine McMeeking 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
E MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 42.3 0 2 E 0 0 E
E MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 UNNAMED VII Mrs Lucy Edmunds 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
14 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
15 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 9 0 0 41.80
16 TISRARA WOOD Miss Giselle Barfoot 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
17 CVS CATCH THE ROMANCE Miss Ashley Davey 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
18 BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 34.8 0 2 8 3 0 0 45.80
19 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 0 32 0 0 8 5 0 0.8 45.80
2 KONKAPOT Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
20 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 55.30
21 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 12 0 4.8 55.60
22 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.70
23 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.90
24 SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 69.40
25 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 83.50
26 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 92.90
27 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 0 94.50
3 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 WOOLASTON SHADOW DANCER Mr Charles Matthews 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
7 RUBY XXIV Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BALOO BEAU Miss Jemima Belchambers 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E
E OUR STAR JIM Mrs Karen Bentham 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 E E E
E AR PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 19 E E E AR
E R3 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E R3
W PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Miss Leanne Gibbs 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
11 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
12 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 10 0 0.4 42.70
13 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
14 PEGGY Mrs Emma Hammerton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
15 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
16 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
17 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
18 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 10 1.6 47.90
19 WOODLAND BRAVE Miss Louise John 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
2 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
20 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 53.20
21 FAIRLIGHT ABSALUUT Mr Martin Parry 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 54.10
22 STEELERS SINGALONG Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 3 0 9.6 54.40
23 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.40
24 DONNAS BOY Miss Alex Batstone 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 0 5.2 61.50
25 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.80
26 NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 67.10
27 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 74.40
28 MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 49.3 0 2 0 0 20 25.6 94.90
29 SMARTIE IV Miss Michelle Storer 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 24 122.00
3 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 ICONS DIAMOND Miss Verity Roberts 0 5 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
6 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
8 Miss Molly Rattue 0 2 35.0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
9 MOYLENA FAIRY PRINCE Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
E HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E
E HF KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 36 0 0 E E HF
R FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R
R ASTON MY TIME OF WARLEIGH Miss Fleur Ludgrove 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R
R TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R
R ROCHE Miss Kaytlyn Hughes 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R
R R3 CREAGHDUFF SUPER MIA Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 33 0 0 R R R3
W COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 38 0 0 8 10 W W
W BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 SKY LARK Miss Esme Freeman 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
13 RYANS SPOT Mrs Rachel Tippins 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
14 MERLINO Miss Bella Balian 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
15 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
16 ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.30
18 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
19 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 43.40
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
20 BE BOP A LULA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
21 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
22 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 50.60
23 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 50.70
24 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 57.40
25 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 11 0 2.8 63.30
26 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 40.8 0 2 24 0 0 0 64.80
3 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
4 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
5 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 27.50
6 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 3 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 29.30
7 LUCY GLITTERS II Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 2 26.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 30.50
9 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
E HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 8 E E E
E BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ESTIER OLENA Miss Sofia Scriven 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E AR
E AR WISCOMBE SAFFRON Miss Vicky Stilton 0 0 21 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
E AR STERNIAN Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E R3
HC MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC
HC R3 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Mr Tom Grant 0 0 20.5 0 0 E HC R3
R STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R
R CODDINGTON BOY Miss Lanisha Ford-crabbe 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R
W GROUSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Olivia Patterson 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 STOCKLEY GIRL POWER Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
12 BALLYMORRIS KING Dr Louise Newbury 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
14 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
15 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
17 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
18 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
19 LABURNAM MOSSIE Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
2 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
20 GAMBLERS DREAM II Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
21 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.00
22 FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 44.50
23 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.70
24 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.00
25 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 40.3 0 2 4 0 0 4.4 48.70
26 BILLY BOP Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 6 0 0.8 54.60
27 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 4 0 10.4 54.90
28 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 55.80
29 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 56.30
3 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 57.80
31 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 16 70.00
32 KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 40 0 82.80
33 LICKEEN LARRY Miss Jess Cory 0 0 43.3 0 2 4 4 20 24.4 95.70
34 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 38 0 0 16 7 20 16 97.00
35 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 12 20 16.4 100.90
36 MIGHTY MOUSE II Mrs Pip Atkinson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 60 12.8 120.60
4 KEVIN P Mrs Joan Bessex 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
6 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 MACS JACK Miss Alderney Street 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FREELOADER Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 2 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
9 CAMILLUS Miss Looby Marsden 0 2 20.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 34.50
E YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E
E R3 MILLERSFORD MERLIN Miss Kitty Chapple 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E R3
E R3 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 38 0 2 E E R3
HC CASTLETOWN BAY Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 43 0 2 12 0 0 2.8 HC
HC A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60 25.2 HC
R THISTLEDOWN SILVER LADY Miss Andrea Stanyer 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Caroline Harris 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.30
10 PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 38.3 0 2 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
12 JUST A BUSTER Miss Lucy Elizabeth Standing 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
13 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 1 50.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 50.80
14 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 61.20
2 SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 7 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
5 IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 1 36.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 BOYNE VALLEY FIONN Miss Kitty Marlow 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
E PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 35 E E E
W ROYS CHARM Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W
W COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 24 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded