Results
Event name: MORETON (X) Date: Apr 14-15 2018 Location: Moreton Stables, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 16 20.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 25.50
10 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
11 HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
12 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.30
13 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
14 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
15 CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 38.30
16 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 38.50
17 THE FIRST SPRING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
18 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 4.4 40.20
19 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 40.50
2 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 27.50
20 DIJERIDOO Mr Matteo Apetino 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
21 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
23 QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 10.4 45.40
24 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 4 0 6 45.80
25 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 46.10
26 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.00
27 CHS LEXI Mr Alex Norris 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 11 0 4.8 61.30
28 MONARCH Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 23 0 0 62.50
29 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 63.10
3 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 6 0 24.4 69.70
4 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
5 MERDIEN D EXAERDE Mr Joe Roome 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
7 STORMHILL ULTIMA Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 BAYLEW ENIGMA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 4 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 32.30
9 WHOS YOUR ONE Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E R3 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W
W BAILEYS SPIRIT Miss Sophie Clotworthy 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 27 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
11 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
12 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 43.80
13 BALFOUR BLUE Miss Jennifer James 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
14 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.40
16 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
17 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
18 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.40
19 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 48.70
2 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 8 50.00
21 BARROWGURNEY LYRA Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.90
22 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Sophie Elford 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.00
23 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 2 38.3 0 2 0 0 0 14 52.30
24 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 53.70
25 SEAFOLLY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 10 0 0 57.80
26 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 58.40
27 HANNA FS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 7 0 18 65.50
28 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 10 0 14 69.30
29 GOSSIP QUEEN Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 50 0 2 12 19 0 0 81.00
3 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
5 GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
6 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 36.30
7 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 4 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
8 RR SILVER LADY Miss Molly Russell 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
9 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
E R3 WHITEHAWK BAY BEAUTY Mr Charlie Bailey 0 0 46.5 0 0 E E R3
W MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 6 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.50
11 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
12 BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN Ms Océane Amans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.70
13 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
14 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.40
15 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.70
16 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
17 RIVERA Miss Sharna Colins 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.00
18 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.50
19 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 5 0 13.2 59.00
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
20 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 62.10
21 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 65.80
22 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 40 0 6 4 0 0 24.4 68.40
23 LACKEN BOY Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 70.80
24 FLAMBEAU DE LA BRISEE Ms Megan Heath 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 71.90
25 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.70
26 MR CHRIS Miss Amelia Green 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 4 20 11.6 75.90
27 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 20 14 80.80
28 MR CARAT Miss Megan Lockyer 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 4 20 16.4 81.70
29 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 82.20
3 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.80
30 TRISTIS ROCK Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 28 0 0 12 46 0 0.4 86.40
4 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.30
6 MRS YEATS Miss Jo Boggon 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
7 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
8 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
9 ILEX Miss Kitty Godman-dorington 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 4 42.00
E LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
W BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Jessica Baker 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
11 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
12 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.40
14 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.30
15 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Mr Henry Insley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.60
16 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.80
17 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 16 79.80
18 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 87.20
19 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 17.2 107.50
2 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 LE RAMEXICO Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
5 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
6 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 ONYX BRUERE Miss Miranda King 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
8 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED Miss Jenna Good 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.40
HC DISERT JOE Miss Emily Dinnis 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 HC
HC FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
HC BOBNAMARA Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC GOOMBAY SMASH Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
10 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
11 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 DELAGOA BAY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
14 GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 37.90
15 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
16 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Alice Westropp 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
18 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
2 GENUINE PEARL Miss Tarka Abraham 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
21 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
22 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
23 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 38 0 0 0 4 0 0.8 42.80
24 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
25 TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.10
26 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 40.3 0 2 0 4 0 5.6 49.90
27 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.90
28 BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.70
29 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 6 54.00
3 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 LEGACY Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 32 0 0 8 13 0 20.8 73.80
31 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 35 0 0 20 16 0 4 75.00
4 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 10 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 GAUDI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.60
6 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
7 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
8 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
R INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 R R
R ABSOLUT DE LA ROSE Mr Michael Whippey 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R JAZZ MASTER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 6 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.50
11 GRAGEELAGH BLUEBELL Mrs Demelza Barnes 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.70
12 PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Mrs Tamsin Cooper 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 60.90
13 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 63.60
14 CODDINGTON BOY Miss Lanisha Ford-crabbe 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 68.10
15 ROCKWOOD LOU Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 77.90
16 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 20 41.2 105.50
17 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 131.20
2 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.00
3 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
4 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
5 PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
6 WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
7 DOWIE JONES Mr Alex Wakeley 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 42.60
8 SCOOBYS PICNIC Miss Jodie Lister 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 6 0 0 45.50
9 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
E HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR TREWEATHAS REVEL Miss Sophie Channon 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR FURST CLASS Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 12 E E E AR
E R3 NELSON IX Mrs Jenny Winslade 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 CONNIES ANGEL Ms Lindsey Burke 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
11 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 43.90
12 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 3 0 12.4 45.20
13 TAMBROOK CHAMPAGNE SHOWERS Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.60
14 CREAGHDUFF SUPER MIA Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
15 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 56.10
16 BALLY OWEN Mrs Penelope Towers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 58.70
17 LA POMME ROUGE Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 62.20
18 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 12 70.00
2 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.10
4 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
6 ANOTHER SUNSHINE Miss Charlotte Witcomb 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 SIRAH Miss Debbie Turner 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
9 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
E STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF MILO XV Miss Rosie Meehan 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 37 E E E HF
E R3 ZARA V Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E R3
E R3 OPPOSITION DIVA Mrs Carrie Meerman 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E R3
W SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
11 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Kitty Palmer 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 ADAMSTOWN LADY Mrs Alice Stone 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
15 THE BALLET DANCER Mrs Julie Pearson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
16 GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 30 0 2 4 0 0 8 42.00
17 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.10
18 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
19 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.70
2 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.70
21 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.50
22 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 4 0 7.6 47.90
23 BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.00
24 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.90
25 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 54.70
26 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.10
27 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 62.30
28 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 65.80
29 LLANBERIS GLACIER Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 67.70
3 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.00
30 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 18 70.50
31 TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 20 0.4 71.20
32 SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Miss Harriet Dance 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 60 20 103.80
33 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2 60 33.6 135.40
4 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
5 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
7 LAST OF THE MOET Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
8 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 ZACHARIAH II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
E MATT LU Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E
E R3 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R FANDANGO II Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 14 R R
W THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 32 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 RINUS STAR Miss Donna Boyd 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.50
11 CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
14 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.20
15 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
16 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
17 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
18 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
19 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
2 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 PEGGY Mrs Emma Hammerton 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
21 CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
22 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.50
23 MAY BE VALENTINE Miss Katie Davey 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 49.80
24 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.50
25 LISNAGROW RICARDO Miss Issy Colwell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 52.50
26 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 0 12.4 59.20
27 TIGORA Miss Abigail Humphreys 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 60.80
28 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.00
29 JONNY BE SHAW Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 37.2 89.70
3 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
30 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 93.20
31 GRAVIN VAN ONS FLEURE Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 98.20
32 ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 32.8 110.10
33 HOFSTAR Miss Line Andresen 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 60 32 117.50
34 LICKEEN FORT Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 80 17.6 131.90
4 GAMBLERS DREAM II Miss Deia Tollman 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
7 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 2 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.80
8 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E AR LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 CLONKEEN BROCK Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R HUMPHRY II Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R
R SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Lily Ryder 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
10 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
13 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 MAGICIANS PATCH Mrs Beth Richmond 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
16 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
17 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
18 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
19 PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.20
2 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 35 0 0 0 4 0 4.8 43.80
21 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.60
22 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.30
23 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.40
24 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.20
25 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 35 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 48.40
26 EIS ICE BABY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 1 49.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 49.30
27 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 0 19.6 58.60
28 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 61.10
29 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 61.70
3 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 35.6 65.10
31 BAY JAMIE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 26 77.80
32 TUSCAN TANGO Miss Lauren Northway 0 0 31 0 0 12 6 20 11.2 80.20
33 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 26 0 11.2 90.50
34 WISCOMBE SAFFRON Miss Vicky Stilton 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 40 41.6 118.40
35 CHANDAEM SWEET WILLIAM Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 35.3 0 2 12 24 40 32 143.30
4 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
5 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
8 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E CAMILLUS Miss Looby Marsden 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 R 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 R
W BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 39.8 0 2 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
11 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
12 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
13 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
14 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Mr Tim Cheffings 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
15 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
16 SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
17 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 37.60
18 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 38.10
19 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
2 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
20 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
21 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
22 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
23 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 6 47.80
24 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.10
25 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 56.60
26 PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 20 16.8 69.30
27 OUR STAR JIM Mrs Karen Bentham 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 79.80
28 PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 83.10
29 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 23 0 0 16 31 20 9.2 99.20
3 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.70
30 COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 6 40 26 110.50
31 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 40.4 114.40
4 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr Kieran Higson 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E GEW GRANIT ROSE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 32.3 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
IN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 3 0 20 64.50
11 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 70.70
2 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 30.70
3 INTERSTELLAR Miss Anna Johannson 4 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
4 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.30
5 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.10
6 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 52.50
7 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.30
8 RIDDLE MASTER Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 6 0 15.6 53.80
9 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.40
E HF HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
10 KOKO DORO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 1 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 40.60
11 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 41.00
12 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 1 0 9.6 41.00
13 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 1 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.60
14 MURPHY MAYHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 1 37.3 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
15 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.80
16 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
17 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 43.60
18 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.50
19 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Miss Tarka Abraham 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.70
2 DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 5 22.1 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 30.70
20 JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 1 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.80
21 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 5 0 0 46.20
22 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.80
23 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.10
24 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 1 44.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 48.60
25 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.70
26 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 3 0 12.8 49.00
27 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 49.30
28 WOODLANDS UNIQUE Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 49.50
29 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 49.80
3 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 4 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.20
30 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 50.10
31 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 8 52.40
32 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 54.30
33 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 8 0 6.8 58.10
34 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33 0 0 8 8 0 9.2 58.20
35 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30.2 0 0 16 15 0 14.4 75.60
36 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 81.10
37 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 3 0 41.2 86.70
4 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 3 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.60
5 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 2 31.4 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 35.80
6 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
7 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.20
8 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 1 33 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 38.40
9 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 1 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 39.70
E ARD CLUEDO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 E E
W KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.4 0 0 16 0 W W
W THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W W
W ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 3 W W
W STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 41.4 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
11 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 1.6 37.40
13 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
14 CAFRE LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 SMASHING IRIS Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
16 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.10
17 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.10
18 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.80
19 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
2 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
21 ROBUCKS ROMEO Miss Carmen Lawrence 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
22 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 5 0 4.8 46.10
23 SKYHIGH JUSTICE Miss Charlotte Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.80
24 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 2 0 0.4 50.90
25 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.30
26 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 10 0 0 52.50
27 DANTE VII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.5 0 2 4 2 0 18 52.50
28 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 55.10
29 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 56.20
3 JOYRIDE II Miss Naomi Perry 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 4 0 18.4 58.20
31 ORION D AUTAN Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.80
32 PEMBROKE ROYAL PRINCE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.80
33 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 63.70
34 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 67.50
35 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 0 0 40 99.30
4 BAILE DARE Miss Ellie Guy 3 28 0 0 0 1 0 0 29.00
5 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 FINESSE ASPIDA RS Mr Tim Cheffings 1 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 1 29.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
9 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 1 30.5 0 2 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
HC SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 HC
HC LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
HC CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC PUISSANCE SKYS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 HC
HC CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 20 HC
HC HF MOHILL GYPSY Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 31.5 0 2 0 0 E E HC HF
R NEWMARKET COBBLER Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.80
10 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Emily Finston 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 40.90
12 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
13 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.30
14 CHAMPION OWENS Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.90
15 MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.20
16 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.70
17 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Katie Christer 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
18 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 52.20
19 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 57.20
2 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 3 0 9.6 59.90
21 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 3 0 6 61.50
22 LOOPY LOU II Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.50
23 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 20 11.2 74.20
3 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 4 28 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 33.80
4 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 36.90
7 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Jess Rimmer 1 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
8 RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Miss Amey Veal 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
9 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
E HF BERTINA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
HC SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 HC
HC CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 HC
HC TARZAN III Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 37.5 0 2 16 3 0 2.8 HC
W CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded