Results
Event name: MORETON (1) Date: Mar 5-6 2011 Location: Moreton Equestrian Centre, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 16 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 ABLE ACCESS SKI Mrs Alys Matravers 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 WHY NOT V Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 DUBAI CRUISE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
5 RICKISHADE Miss Kirsten McFaull 0 8 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 ARTEMIS IX Miss Fiona Rawle 0 6 34 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
7 SPRINGWELL BLUE Miss Louise Harris 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 NICELY DUNN III Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 0 39.50
9 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
10 JOHNNY VALENTINO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 KEESA TOUCH AND GO Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
12 SUPREME WATTS Mr Paul Tapner 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 1.2 42.70
13 SOUL REBEL Mrs Anna Miller 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0.8 43.30
14 ZAMIO Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 36 0 0 0 9.2 45.20
15 FOREST EMERALD Mrs Leanne Hayden 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
16 NOELS HERO Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 8 46.50
17 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 2 41 0 0 0 5.6 46.60
18 CARLITO III Mr Paul Tapner 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 19.2 46.70
19 KING JOULES II Miss Emily King 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
20 CELTIC AFFAERE Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 42 4 0 0 2.4 48.40
21 ALINERO VAN HET SCHARENBERG Mr Tim Cheffings 0 2 44 0 0 0 4.8 48.80
22 ILEX Miss Rachel Cook 0 2 34 0 0 0 14.8 48.80
23 MASTER JOBS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 2 48.5 0 0 0 2.8 51.30
24 JULES LEE Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 41 16 0 0 20.4 77.40
25 ON THE BRASH Mr Eric Smiley 0 2 51 0 0 0 38.8 89.80
26 ELMSIDE GRANDE CLASS Mr Matt Peek 0 0 32.5 4 12 40 12.8 101.30
27 SELRITE M Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 34 0 0 60 24 118.00
28 TOOMAVARA II Miss Jess Weston 0 0 35 4 0 60 38.8 137.80
29 THE NUTCRACKER II Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 39.5 0 0 80 32 151.50
NS JUST ORION Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SIMPLY REX Mrs Daniella H Hopkins 0 0 38.5 4 0 R R R
R IMPERIUS RULE Miss Karen McKeown 0 0 41.5 R R R R R
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 BEAUCHAMP WARRIOR Mr Paul Tapner 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 ZANDIGO Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 WYCARO Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 0 8 32 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
6 CHANSON D'ARMOUR Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 6 35 0 4 0 0 39.00
7 ANY TIME Miss Millie Dumas 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
8 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
9 SHAMROCK X Miss Olivia Moss 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
10 VIEUW POINT Miss Jess Bowen 0 2 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
11 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 2.8 41.30
12 EVERYS KING Miss Emily King 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 6 41.50
13 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 40 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
14 CENTYFIELD ZIA Miss Ellie Wass 0 2 35 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
15 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
16 WICKSTEAD ULARA Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 2 38 0 0 0 6.8 44.80
17 MARWOODS KALLY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37 4 0 0 4 45.00
18 VALTURUS Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 37.5 0 3 0 5.2 45.70
19 HONOR BOUND Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 41 4 0 0 1 46.00
20 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
21 FLUTE Miss Sarah J Harrington 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 15.2 57.70
22 CAVALIER VENTURE Mrs Mary King 0 2 32 0 0 0 26.4 58.40
23 OH MY JOSH Miss Isabella Wild 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 4 58.50
24 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 40 8 0 0 11.2 59.20
25 RIDGEFIELD II Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 11.6 65.10
26 WHOS ARD Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 5.6 73.10
27 TOMOGOTCHY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 33 0 0 60 23.6 116.60
28 MOORTOWN CHARLOTTE Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 39.5 8 0 65 52.8 165.30
29 JACK CRUISE Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 39 0 0 100 50 189.00
E HF ESPERANZA I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E HF
NS YLANG Miss Karen Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SAUR Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 R R R R R R
W CHEVRON II Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE BRIDGE Miss Jo Boggon 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 LUKESWELL Mr Sam Watson 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 TARA VII Miss Libby Seed 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
4 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
5 BLUE RIVER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 10 38.50
6 PTIBABY Mrs Kathrin O'connor 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
7 GRAN WITTY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
8 GREENHAYS MOONLIGHT Miss Kiri Axon 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 ANMARSCH Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 32 0 0 0 8.4 40.40
10 FLASH JACK II Mr Jack Downey 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
11 WILLS OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
12 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 AIM FOR THE TOP II Mrs Frances Simpson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 1.6 44.10
14 JACK B NIMBLE III Miss Emily Diana Halley 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
15 KING'S SILVER Mrs Rowan Van Houben 0 0 38 16 0 0 1.6 55.60
16 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 5.6 56.10
17 BOURNE ON THE UP Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
18 OLIVER TWIST Ms Amanda Kruger 0 0 32 4 11 0 16.8 63.80
19 MILESIANGISHARA Miss Abigail Hepworth 0 0 39 4 0 20 6.4 69.40
20 KILCOTTY JIM Mrs Anne Evans 0 0 40 0 0 20 14.4 74.40
HC MERLINS GHOST Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 32 0 0 20 14 HC
HC MY GOOD FRIDAY Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 40.5 0 0 40 8.4 HC
HC BALLOO IV Mr Alex Stephenson 0 0 36 0 0 0 8.4 HC
E MISTER BART Miss Jess Forey 0 0 37 8 0 E E E
HC RATHKENNY MONSOON Miss Amy James 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BENNA BEOLA II Miss Poppy Greacen 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MOONSPINNER II Miss India Knott 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E HC
E EMERALD DUKEY Miss Fabienne Olivier 0 0 34 0 0 E E E
HC FLEUR BABE Miss Amy James 0 0 41 0 0 60 0 HC
HC PAO DES AUCELS Mr Iain Greer 0 0 34 0 0 0 6 HC
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BEE BROWN Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 3.6 27.10
2 SILVERWOOD MIRACLE Miss Amber Mael 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 KYNASTON KITTIWAKE Miss India Knott 0 12 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
4 KANGAROO JACK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 35 0 0 0 2 37.00
5 CONNOR IX Miss Laura Shillam 0 8 30.5 4 0 0 4.8 39.30
6 ANOTHER GOODBYE Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 6 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
7 SILKEN BOY Mr Adrian Heidler 0 4 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
8 BEFORE TIME Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
9 TOYA INSPIRATION Mr Harry Harding 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
10 BOB IV Mr Micheal Gray 0 2 41 0 0 0 8.4 49.40
11 TAYLOR II Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 28 4 0 20 0 52.00
12 DORIS DOPLETTE Miss Jessica Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 52.50
13 RANDOM FROLIC Miss Maya Osmaston 0 2 54.5 0 0 0 2.4 56.90
14 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 46 4 3 0 4 57.00
15 BALLYBOLGER BOWMAN Mr Sam Watson 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 57.00
16 ASTRA Miss Katie Paul 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 6.4 58.90
17 REGENCY VALENTINE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 35 4 0 20 3.2 62.20
18 CLEMENTI P Mrs Michelle Selby 0 0 32 4 0 20 6.4 62.40
19 PABLO Miss Hettie Horler 0 2 60.5 0 0 0 3 63.50
20 BURLINGTON BOY Miss Jess Forey 0 0 45 8 0 0 19.6 72.60
21 HELIANA Miss Libby Seed 0 0 41 0 0 20 11.6 72.60
22 BAY CITY ROLLER Miss Emily Wotton 0 0 34 4 0 20 14.8 72.80
23 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 0 31.5 4 0 40 21.6 97.10
24 CARNAVAL NEWS Miss Elizabeth Boswell 0 0 30 4 0 65 20.4 119.40
25 DOMINO VII Mrs Theresa Dawson 0 0 29.5 8 0 85 78.4 200.90
E LUCA III Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29.5 8 0 E E E
HC FERNDALE CHATTERBOX Mr Dominic Robinson 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 16 HC
HC DE BEERS DYNASTY Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Amy James 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC I WONDER TOO Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 12.4 HC
HC SKEW WIFF VI Mr Tarquin Stephenson 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 HC
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SANTIAGO Miss Sammi McLeod 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 FINE FEATHERS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 WATSON III Ms Janine Jansen 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 LOST PROPHET Miss Laura Young 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 FUSILIER Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Mrs Sarah Norman 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 MR HIHO Miss Emily King 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 KINPADDY Miss Sammi McLeod 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 GLORIANT Miss Isabelle Rogers 0 2 35 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 SLIEVE BLOOM Mr Matt Young 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 GRANGEWOOD MOTIF Miss Blaise Hawkins 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 SPOT AWOLE Miss Emily Proud 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Charlotte Bonnar 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 ONIVADA BORD Ms Tessa White 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
17 GOLDEN ENIGMA Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 CRAIGMANCIE DISCO Miss Katie Vincent 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
19 RICARDO MOON Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 2 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
20 GABARDEN Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
21 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Hettie Horler 0 2 35 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
21 MAYFLOWER Miss Carmen Lawrence 0 2 35 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
23 TWO TONE TRUTHWALL Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 2 40 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
24 NORTH ASTOR TYSON Mr Tom Vacher 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
25 TULLIBARDS MACSPLASH Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
26 TREW COLOURS Miss Ellie Wass 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
27 NOUBA DELAHAYE Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 2 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
28 LICKETY SPLIT Miss Elle Twentyman 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 2.8 44.30
29 DROMINA RULE Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 40 4 1 0 0 45.00
30 IRATU VARAGNAC Miss Yasmin Sanderson 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
31 TOUIL Miss Natasha Bailey 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 8.8 48.30
32 KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Yasmin Sanderson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 8.4 50.90
33 BENNABEOLA Mrs Sarah Norman 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 18.8 56.30
34 JOHANN SEBASTIAN Miss Lauren Reed 0 2 37 0 0 0 22.8 59.80
35 BANOFFEE PIE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 4.8 61.30
36 COCOON DU FENAUD Miss Becky Helen Gibbs 0 0 37.5 4 9 0 13.2 63.70
37 CARNEGIE Miss Lauren Pinnell 0 0 43 0 0 40 11.6 94.60
R ARDFIELD CLASSIC Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZILONA Miss Henrietta Hine 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 MONDIAL BYAGER Miss Harriet van Houben 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 ROMEO VI Mr Louis Georgiadis 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 LISSROE HAZY NATIVE Miss Lesley-Ann Banks 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 MILLSTREET BOY Miss Pip Halpin 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 ZANZIBAR III Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 IMPRESSION Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WESTABROOK LAD Mrs Sarah Tyrrell 0 0 27 0 0 0 5.6 32.60
9 SANDRO SOLO Mrs Fiona Viant 0 0 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
10 WINTER OWL Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
11 LAPPEENRANTA Mrs Elli Hutton 0 0 33 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
12 JULES 11 Miss Harriet Sharman 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 GRACTIOUS DANCER Miss Naomi Bradley 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 REBELWITHOUTACAUSE Miss Josephine West 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
15 CRABBSWOOD FOLLEY Miss Anthea Shelley 0 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
16 REYBRIDGE RYLEY Mr Oliver Coombe-Tennant 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
17 THE WHISTLER II Miss Sarah Horne 0 0 32 4 7 0 0 43.00
18 BETTY BOO XXII Victoria McArdell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
19 KILLABRAHER CHARLIE Olivia Greenwood 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
20 SILVERIO Miss Sara Halladey 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
21 ICEMAN Miss Sofia Maughan 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 48.50
22 ISNT IT NICE Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 5.6 49.10
23 MARTUSKA Miss Alice Lyon 0 0 34 4 0 0 14 52.00
24 SCALLY Miss Melissa Osborne 0 0 42 12 0 0 0 54.00
25 RANSFORT PATCH Mrs Laura Pruett 0 0 41 0 0 0 15.6 56.60
26 MOSCOMBE SEAL OF JOY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 1.6 57.10
27 CREE SILVER Shuna Cameron 0 0 25 0 0 20 18 63.00
28 THREE PEAKS Miss Victoria Putnam 0 0 39 4 0 0 20.8 63.80
29 CHANDLER III Mrs Charlotte Ann Rea 0 0 38 0 0 20 18.4 76.40
30 CASTLEMORE Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 30.8 80.30
31 VEROLANDO VAN DE HOOGSTRAAT Catherine Wheeler 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 43.2 80.70
32 DONTELLEMPIKE Mrs Charlotte White 0 0 37 0 0 60 21.6 118.60
33 MR HAPPY II Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 34.4 124.90
E EMA JANE KAY Miss Louisa Hylands 0 0 48 E E E E E
E OISINS BOY Miss Lucy Kenward 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E
E RED XV Elizabeth Austin 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E
HC DEVIL'S REVENGE Katie Hodson 0 0 39 0 0 0 5.6 HC
E CHIDDOCK SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Emma Albritton 0 0 40.5 E E E E E
E LORD SHANNOY Miss Sharon Brown 0 0 29 E E E E E
E R3 GUEST OF HONOUR II Rear Admiral Simon Charlier 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R3
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL ANAM CARA Miss Caron Roberts 0 8 29 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
2 GREENWOOD SUMMER MAGIC Miss Hayley Singleton 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 LAST OF THE MOET Miss Poppy Douglas-Johnson 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CROSSFIRE 12 Miss Lucy Kenward 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
5 HUDSON BAY Ms Abigail Bingley 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 WOLFSTAR Miss Clare Wilson 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 DELILAH DREAM Miss Kit Thorne 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
8 SHEMISH LASS Miss Tanya Maddever 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 SETE SERENO Miss Hannah Bicket 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 MIDNIGHT POLKADOT Miss Amy James 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
11 THE BALLET DANCER Mrs Julie Pearson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
12 OPPOSITION BORN FREE Mr James Browning 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
13 KAYLEIGHS STAR Mrs Sophie Digby 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 1.2 39.70
14 MAXWELL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 FRENCHFORT LUCAS Miss Melissa Townshend 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
16 KERRY MAGIC Miss Rebecca Colton 0 1 33 0 0 0 10 43.00
17 MIDAS TACTO Miss Claire Dymond 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
18 NOCTURNALLY Mrs Elli Hutton 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
19 BROADFIELD STAR Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
20 MOUNT EDGCUMBE MULBERRY Miss Elizabeth Donaldson 0 1 46 0 0 0 0.4 46.40
21 KAHOUTECS LUCK Miss Emma Staton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
22 DOLLY DAYDREAM IV Mrs Alison Alderton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
23 BACK THE BID Miss Robyn Waterson 0 0 40 4 0 0 10.4 54.40
24 VIVA ROYALE Miss Harriet Lord 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 4 60.50
25 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Michelle Selby 0 0 45 0 0 20 4.8 69.80
26 MEADFOOT Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 32 12 0 20 11.6 75.60
27 REEL BOY Mr Iain Greer 0 0 33.5 0 0 40 40.8 114.30
HC MR LIQUORISH Miss Jade Pickett 0 0 45 4 0 R R HC
HC CAVALIER JOY RIDE Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 13.6 HC
R TRIGGER HAPPY B Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 36 0 0 R R R
R WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 37 0 0 R R R
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WALTERSGAY MAYDREAM Miss Megan Jones 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 ALBERT VI Miss Megan Cummings 0 7 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
3 SWEET CHILLIE Miss Marianne King 0 6 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 BOBSTER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 THE GOOD FAERIE Miss Rosalie Palmer 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 LABANS LILLIBET Mr Henry Coate 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 EYFORD FLOWER POWER Ms KATHRYN BAILY 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 CULTURED LADY Mrs Carol Kohn 0 1 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 FINN XI Miss Sophia Greacen 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 FLEETWATER CARUSO Miss Hannah Royle 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 TWILIGHT DREAM DIAMOND DOWN Miss Amber Mael 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
12 MANYOSHU Miss Alexa Batting 0 1 38 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
13 CALCOURT FENIX Mrs Sarah Ross 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
14 SKIBBEREEN II Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
15 ARCO III Miss Louise Young 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 13.6 53.10
16 MEGAN VII Miss Louiza Covey 0 1 38 0 0 0 17.2 55.20
17 KINGSHIP Mrs Michelle Wylde 0 0 34 8 0 0 13.6 55.60
18 ACE SILVER SHADOW Mrs Sam Abraham 0 0 28 4 0 20 6.8 58.80
19 EX ONDINE Miss Jo Marsh 0 0 31.5 16 11 0 2 60.50
20 PAULDARYS MR CHIPS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 12.8 67.30
21 LEVANTE Miss Joanna Connelly 0 0 42.5 8 0 40 26.8 117.30
NS BALOU V Mrs Sasha Glass 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E KOORA III Mr Harry Harding 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
W FIZZLEPHUT Mrs Albertine Blanchard 0 0 38 8 4 W W W
E TOP GUN III Miss Clare White 0 0 E E E E E E
W CHANCE YOUR LUCK Miss Emma Staton 0 0 34 W W W W W
W LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAULDARYS DIZZY RASCAL Mr Dannie Morgan 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 KAHAWA Miss Emily Proud 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 DIBBELFORD INDEPENDENCE Mr Chris Wald 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
4 LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Miss Rebecca Bellew 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 INDELIBLE OPPOSITION Mrs Karen Franklin 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
6 WHITESTREAM CREST Miss Michelle Head 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 PRIMITIVE MABS Mrs Clare Hainsworth 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 FLORA BAY Miss Billie-ann Warren 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 CORNISH MERMAID Miss Elaine Tragett 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 PARTY TRIX III Mrs Claire Moynagh 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 DRUMNEATH CAVALIER Miss Rachael Alexander 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
11 BLEU MURPHYS LAW Mr Wayne Clarke 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
13 LLANWRDA CARREG LLWYD Mr Matthew Chombart 0 1 37 0 0 0 2 39.00
14 WHEAL ROSE Mrs Demelza Barnes 0 1 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
15 PADDY II Miss Johanna Reimann-Dubbers 0 1 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
16 KEEP THE PROMISE Miss Lucie White 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
17 CARRENHILL HONEY Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 35.5 4 4 0 0 43.50
18 TOMMY Miss Mair Elliott 0 1 46 0 0 0 1.2 47.20
19 TOO HOT TO HANDLE Miss Joanna Murphy 0 0 38 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
20 CRYSTAL CHORISTER Mrs Karen Snow 0 1 42 0 0 0 16.4 58.40
21 SHILOH HOPE Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 37 8 0 0 13.6 58.60
22 LITTLE FRIENDLY Miss Sophy Crane 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 11.6 60.10
23 CENTRE STAGE TOO Mrs Laura Isaac 0 0 36 0 0 20 8 64.00
24 GOLDENSPUR Miss Rose Wright 0 0 38 0 0 20 10 68.00
25 CARNAGLOUGH MINT Miss Heidi Poole 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 27.6 68.10
26 MAYLYN Miss Katie Bleekman 0 0 38 0 0 20 10.8 68.80
27 BLUE MONDAY Miss Lucy Coker 0 0 38 12 0 0 19.6 69.60
28 FIRST OFFICER II Mrs Amy Hume 0 0 36 0 0 40 10.8 86.80
29 SILKA AZTEC Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 0 39 0 0 20 32 91.00
30 BALLY DE BECLO Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 40 36.4 109.90
R KALIPSO DE FEGROL Miss Hannah Williams 0 0 35 4 7 R R R
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP TALKING Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
2 CARBANTOS Miss Katy Cooper 5 0 31 0 0 0 6 37.00
3 ROYAL HERO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 4 0 30 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
4 BOHERDEAL WINDSOR BLUE Miss Hettie Bayley 3 0 36.5 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 JAFFNA Mr Ben Lee Liles 2 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
6 ZWIER Miss Millie Dumas 1 0 36 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
7 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 3.6 45.10
8 JUMBOLENA Miss Lucy Loughton 1 0 40 0 0 0 5.2 45.20
9 BLUE MOON RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
10 SULA BLUE Miss Amy Harris 1 0 44 0 0 0 3.6 47.60
11 BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 10.4 50.90
12 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 0 0 40 4 0 0 10.4 54.40
13 OMEYA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27 0 0 20 8.8 55.80
14 CAMILL'S WILMA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 38.5 4 3 0 11.6 57.10
15 MASTER MOONSHINE Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 10.4 57.90
16 VADERMUS Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 44 0 0 0 22.8 66.80
17 FOXES RESCUE ME Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 43.5 16 22 20 22.8 124.30
18 DROOPYS BABE Miss Sophie Sedgwick-Dwane 0 0 42 0 0 60 40 142.00
HC THE WIZN'T Miss Gemma Adams 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 35.2 HC
HC KINTARA Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 34 0 0 0 13.6 HC
HC NF MOLLY MALONE Miss Megan Buston 0 0 38 4 0 20 8 HC
HC FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 12.4 HC
HC MASTER JACK II Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 44 0 0 0 16.8 HC
HC PRINCE APOLLO Miss Katie Bleekman 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 HC
HC WHOA NELLY Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 8 HC
HC AVOCA ALIBI Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 15.6 HC
HC CALIBRE Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 38 0 0 0 5.2 HC
R MIDNIGHT WISPA Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 44.5 4 0 R R R
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANGAN BOY Mrs Christelle Durrant 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 WIZZY WIZARD Miss Joanna E Killin 5 0 29 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
3 SINTRA BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 ZILVER II Miss Millie Dumas 3 0 25.5 4 0 0 6.8 36.30
5 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 MYSTIC GUNNAR BOY Miss Joanna Murphy 1 0 32 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
7 MIXET HUIT Mr Frederic Varin 1 0 37 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
8 ZLATAN Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
9 VINHO VERDE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
10 TOTALLY UNIQUE Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 33 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
11 ALVESCOT PHAROAH Miss Elizabeth Cadman 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
12 ATHLONE STEP Miss Victoria Hanson 0 0 35 4 0 0 4.8 43.80
13 ROYAL GARDEN Miss Megan Buston 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 4.8 44.30
14 EPISODE THREE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 36 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
15 BE TROPICAL Miss Hannah Cameron 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
16 TASSET SKYE Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 38 0 0 0 13.6 51.60
17 BEAUREPAIRE JASPER Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 8.8 57.30
18 REVELATION C Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 32 0 0 20 12.4 64.40
19 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 14.8 65.30
20 BRENDON HILL FAERIE ROLE Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 0 0 20 12.4 69.40
21 NATALIE Mr David Carreras Aloy 1 0 35 0 0 0 74.4 109.40
HC GOODWINS GLORY Miss Louise Bloomer 0 0 39 4 0 0 6.8 HC
HC NENAGH Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 42 8 14 0 8.8 HC
HC ABIGAIL III Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 35 0 0 0 6.8 HC
W DEARDS GOLD RUSH Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 44 W W W W W
HC BAY MY HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 8.4 HC
HC THE MAX FACTOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 11.2 HC
HC ELEDA ALL BLACK Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 39 0 0 0 20 HC
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOCHARABUIEE Mrs Cindy Rawson 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
2 SILFIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 SGT SQUIRREL Miss Christina Drew 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 SIRIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 SLIGO FIRST CLASS Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
6 ULTIMATE LUX Miss Lucy Pearson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 1 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 MY PATCH Miss Dani Evans 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 BILLY BUZZ Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 35 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
10 TOP STREET Mr Henry Womersley-smith 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
11 NOTA BENE Miss Rachel Freeman 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
12 TOTALLY UNIQUE II Miss Sophie Pike 1 0 35 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
13 ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
14 FRENCH DENIM Mr Matt Peek 1 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
15 SPS BRAVEHEART Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
16 MANGO PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 1 0 39 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
17 ASK CHARLIE Mr Eric Smiley 1 0 36 0 0 0 14.8 50.80
18 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 37 0 0 0 14 51.00
19 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Charlotte Bingham 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 0 52.50
20 TO BE FRANK III Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 8 57.50
21 STORMHILL ANTELOPE Miss Julie Luxton 0 0 43 12 21 0 3.6 79.60
HC KILLAGS FOX TROT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 38 4 0 0 9.6 HC
HC BUTTERFLY II Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 41 0 0 0 17.6 HC
HC MARKYZ KINSKY Mr Frederic Varin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 21.6 HC
R ALLY D Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R
HC MUSCHAMP IMPALA Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R HC
HC KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 2 HC
HC IN FLORIDA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 37 0 0 0 19.2 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded