Results
Event name: MORETON MORRELL (2) Date: Sep 21-22 2018 Location: Warwickshire College, Warwick, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
11 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
15 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
16 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
18 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.20
19 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.40
20 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
21 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 4.8 44.30
22 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Avery 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
23 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 51.10
24 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.10
25 BALLYARD BOBBY Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 13.6 53.60
26 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 5 0 6 55.80
27 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 63.70
28 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 65.50
29 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 69.60
30 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 14 75.00
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEGGO Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 0 0 12 4 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
3 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
4 QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
6 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
8 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
12 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
13 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
14 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 4 0 0.8 39.10
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 42.10
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.80
18 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 33 2 0 20 0 0 0 53.00
19 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 1 0 13.2 53.50
20 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.70
21 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 53.80
22 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35 0 0 0 10 0 14 59.00
23 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 59.30
24 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 60.90
25 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 14 62.50
26 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 40 22 102.30
W SKYWALKER V Mr James Avery 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
W ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R HC
W COOLEY CANDYMAN Miss Piggy French 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 MANHATTAN VI Mrs Sarah Charles 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
5 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
6 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.00
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
9 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
11 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 1 0 0 35.80
13 THE YOUNG ARTIST Mrs Laura Horrell 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
14 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
15 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.30
16 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 41.90
17 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 4 0 6.4 41.90
18 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
19 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.30
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.50
21 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 56.80
22 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 20 0 7.2 59.00
23 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 33.5 0 0 24 0 0 4.4 61.90
24 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 72.50
25 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 74.90
26 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 76.70
27 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 12 79.00
28 MONARTS AFFAIR Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 1 40 34 123.50
29 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 60 33.2 143.70
E UR NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 43 0 0 16 0 R R R
W ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 ZILVER ZAK Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
8 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
11 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
12 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 3 0 1.2 39.70
14 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
15 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
16 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
17 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 12 43.00
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.10
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 4 0 0 43.80
20 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
21 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
22 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 6.4 46.20
23 ROYAL MARCH Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.70
24 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.80
25 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.40
26 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 53.50
27 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 56.90
28 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 57.20
29 CSF DASSETT DECOY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 65.30
30 CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.10
31 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 5 40 15.2 93.00
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
R SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 28.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.40
3 REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Georgie Spence 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ELLIES DUKE Miss Claire Ludeks 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 ROSCOMMON III Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
11 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
12 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
13 CARTOUCHE UK Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
17 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 0 1.2 47.00
18 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.30
19 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 52.80
20 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 0 8.4 54.40
21 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 4 0 7.2 54.70
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.60
23 MALBAY SKYLARK Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 58.80
24 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 59.10
25 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 54 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 60.80
26 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 67.10
27 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 18.4 72.40
28 L AVALLON D OR Miss Libby Jervis 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 84.10
E UR SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
6 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
10 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
12 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
13 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
15 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
16 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
17 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
18 LACOSTE WITO Miss Annette Christey 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 49.20
19 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 55.40
20 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 3 0 8 56.50
21 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 65.80
22 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 69.90
23 MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 24 85.50
24 BIBA II Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 20.4 91.90
25 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 20 32.4 104.20
26 BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 60 12.4 109.20
R BILLY MCILROY Miss Abbey Read 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 2 W W W
R REPLICA II Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESKO Miss Hannah Norvill 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Cassandra Price 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
8 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
9 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
12 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 2 35.3 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
14 HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
15 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
16 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
17 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
18 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Lily Howlett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 5 0 5.6 39.90
19 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
20 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.10
21 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.60
22 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 52.00
23 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 42 2 0 12 0 0 0 54.00
24 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 55.70
25 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 7.6 71.40
W STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
R PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Esme Powell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
2 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 CASHEL RED Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
5 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 AUSONE Mr Matt Earith 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
9 UNRICO Miss Beth Collop 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
10 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 35.80
11 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
15 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.10
16 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
17 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
18 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.40
19 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
20 DYLAN THE DUDE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.10
22 MOORAGH Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 0 2.8 47.80
23 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 5 0 12.4 53.20
24 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 0 8.8 54.80
25 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.30
26 DIAMOND CHIP I Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 58.90
27 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 0 29 0 0 4 26 0 0 59.00
28 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 79.50
29 CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 84.70
30 BBB ROCKIN ROSIE Miss Rhianne Pettifor 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 38 86.50
31 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 40 19.2 94.20
E ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
W MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.50
4 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 5 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 4 31 2 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
7 TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
8 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 2 34 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 38.80
9 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
10 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
12 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 TULIRA DAROG Mrs Laura Avery 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3 0 8.8 43.30
14 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
15 FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.00
16 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33 0 0 8 5 0 4.4 50.40
17 HELLOWAY Mrs Laraine Ryan 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 20 51.00
18 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.50
19 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 58.00
20 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 11 0 15.2 64.00
21 RIO XVII Mrs Sarah Haycock 0 0 37 0 0 16 1 0 18 72.00
22 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 74.30
23 NEXT MAN IN Miss Tracy Patient 0 0 31.5 2 0 16 40 20 10 117.50
24 DRAGONFLY VII Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40 40.4 124.40
25 SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 0 80 16.4 131.20
E R3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 35.5 6 0 W W W W W
E DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 28 0 0 12 4 W W W
W MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
W OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E
W IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.90
6 BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 3 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
7 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
8 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
9 FURZLEY MERMAIDE Mrs Laura Avery 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 40.30
10 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
11 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
12 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.60
13 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
14 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.60
15 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.70
16 DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.80
17 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.80
18 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.70
19 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 52.60
20 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 13 0 11.2 58.50
21 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 6 62.00
22 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 4 0 19.6 68.90
23 UPDATE HARRY HOSS BOSS Miss Chloe Phipps 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 0 0 10.8 69.10
24 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 4 0 36 70.80
25 TIME TO COUNT Miss Sharlotte Amos 0 0 35 0 0 8 9 0 26.8 78.80
26 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 43 0 0 12 7 20 4 86.00
27 MISTER STEVEN JEFFREYS Miss Scarlett Marshall 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 96.40
28 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 40 23.6 104.10
29 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 105.90
30 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 30.8 124.10
W ANDY Miss Klaudia Meeres 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E NEXERO Ms Teri England 0 0 29 0 0 12 19 E E E
W FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 W W W
E DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 34.5 2 0 0 0 E E E
W LATES HOUSE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
2 UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
3 NIMROD III Miss Flora Young 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
4 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
5 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 2 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
9 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 2 38.5 6 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
10 LAID BACK LENNY Mr Steven Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.80
11 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 ROYAL LEGEND Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27 0 0 4 4 0 8 43.00
14 ARDEO KOTO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
15 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.70
16 NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.10
17 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Harriet Boddy 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.20
18 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Ollie Proctor 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.80
19 DRESSCODE Mr David Britnell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 3 0 6.8 50.10
20 ANNSFORT LANDON Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.50
21 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 34 0 0 8 5 0 3.6 50.60
22 COOLEY PERFORMANCE Miss Piggy French 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 4 0 18.8 55.30
23 MONARTS MONTENEGRO Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 55.70
24 EBONY BEN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 56.50
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 0 18.4 60.70
26 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 41 0 0 12 2 0 9.6 64.60
27 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 65.40
28 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 3 20 16 72.80
29 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 10 20 2.8 73.60
30 MW CONGO DIVA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 74.40
31 MAGICAL SPIRIT Miss Shannon Rodway 0 0 40 0 0 4 1 60 24.8 129.80
32 TREWORRIAN Miss Nini French 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 80 15.2 132.20
33 DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 80 24.4 142.90
E RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
W LISMANY LAD Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E TH CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E TH
W EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
2 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
3 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
4 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
5 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 2 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
6 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 1 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.70
7 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 1 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
8 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 44.20
9 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.70
10 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.70
11 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.30
12 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 1 0 10.4 47.20
13 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.60
14 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.70
15 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 50.80
16 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.90
17 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 54.50
18 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 57.60
19 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 5 0 15.2 59.00
20 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 1 0 14.4 60.90
21 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 73.90
22 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 20 0 8.4 74.20
23 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 77.00
24 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 78.20
25 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 80.60
26 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 40 20.8 95.30
27 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 20 27.2 95.50
28 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 5 20 24 98.50
29 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 34 0 16 103.30
30 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 38.3 0 0 24 13 20 36.4 131.70
E AR SHADES OF GREY II Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
E MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Noah Brook 6 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
2 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.30
3 HERA S Miss Imogen White 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
4 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 3 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.50
6 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
7 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 6.4 46.20
8 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 1 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.30
9 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
10 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.10
11 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.90
12 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 55.90
13 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 56.70
14 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 57.80
15 GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 59.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 18 65.50
17 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 66.60
18 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 88.40
19 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 90.40
20 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 98.60
21 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 39.6 141.90
E AR SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
E R3 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
R SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33 0 0 12 1 R R R
R SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
W GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 12 W W W
W APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W W W
E BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
R HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 6 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
2 FREAD NEEDLE Miss Ibby Macpherson 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
3 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.00
4 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
5 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
6 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
7 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
8 OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
10 FONZY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
11 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.30
12 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.50
13 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.30
14 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.10
15 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.30
16 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.10
17 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 51.70
18 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.90
19 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.00
20 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 54.20
21 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 10 54.50
22 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.90
23 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 56.70
24 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 6 59.00
25 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 59.30
26 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 39.3 2 0 0 0 20 16.4 75.70
27 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 18 0 15.2 88.50
28 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 20 40.8 101.80
29 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 21 20 34 115.80
30 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 37 0 0 24 40 0 33.2 134.20
E UR JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 33 0 0 16 28 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 5 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.80
3 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.00
4 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.50
5 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
6 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 37.10
7 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
8 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 39.10
9 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
11 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 42.60
12 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
13 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
14 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
15 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
16 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.40
17 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.50
18 MONARTS MADIBA Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.40
19 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.60
20 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.40
21 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.30
22 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 54.60
23 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 57.10
24 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.90
25 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 63.60
26 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 11 0 4.8 72.10
27 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 74.60
28 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 78.10
29 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 20 25.6 93.10
30 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 2 0 67.2 99.50
31 BOND GIRL Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 21.2 111.70
E UR SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
W BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 1 E E E AR
E AR EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALVARO Mr Austin O'Connor 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
2 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 5 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
4 GUINESS Mr Austin O'Connor 3 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
5 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
6 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
7 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
8 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 41.70
9 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 38.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
10 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.80
11 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
12 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 46.80
13 MONARTS MATISSE Mr Niall Griffin 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
14 DASSETT SARATOGA Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 7 0 12.4 53.70
15 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.80
16 EMERALD JONNY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 26 58.00
17 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 58.20
18 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 60.40
19 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 62.60
20 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 65.20
21 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 82.70
22 ZISKA Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 32.4 90.70
W RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 20 W W W
E AR SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 26 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded