Results
Event name: MOUNT BALLAN Date: May 15-16 2018 Location: The David Broome Event Centre, Nr Chepstow, Crick, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 ZACHARIAH II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
11 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
12 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
13 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
14 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
15 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
16 MOUNT OF OLIVES Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
17 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
18 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
19 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
2 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 14 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
20 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
21 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
22 AMORE JG Z Miss Emily King 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
23 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 30.8 0 2 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
24 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
25 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
26 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 31.3 0 2 8 6 0 0 45.30
27 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 32 0 2 0 3 0 12 47.00
28 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.30
29 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.40
3 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 56.50
31 SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 57.40
32 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 0 2 4 0 20 14.8 71.10
4 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
8 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr Jonty Evans 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
9 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 26 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.40
E JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 34.3 8 0 E E E
E MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 31.5 E E E E E
R CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 R R
W LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 TULLYORAN DIAMOND Mr Hector Payne 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
13 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Alexa Palmer 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
15 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
16 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
17 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
18 RANDOON CARA Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
19 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
2 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
20 CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
21 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
22 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
23 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
24 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
25 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
26 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.00
27 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.60
28 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.80
29 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 20 3.2 62.20
3 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
30 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 64.80
31 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 71.20
32 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 101.20
33 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60 11.6 104.60
4 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 LIBERTY XII Miss Becca May 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 N NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORTHALL MOLBERT Mrs Clare Valender 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
10 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.30
11 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 16 49.00
12 CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.20
2 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 14 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
3 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
4 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 28 0 0 8 2 0 0 38.00
6 BARROWGURNEY LYRA Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
7 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 2 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
9 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 2 39.3 0 2 0 0 0 7.6 46.90
E R3 VOLTESSA Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W DORADO DU BUISSON Z Miss Emily King 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.40
10 EMOTION II Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
11 MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 2 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
12 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 34.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
13 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
15 DISCO DONUT Miss Kim Croutear 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
16 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
17 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.60
18 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 2 0 1.6 48.40
19 PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 2 48.5 0 6 0 0 0 4.8 53.30
2 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.80
20 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 39 0 2 12 0 0 4.4 55.40
21 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 0 20 58.00
22 MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 57 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 60.60
23 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 62.90
24 GARANDE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 78.00
3 BILLY VIRGO Miss Lauren Yallop 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 10 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 ARTICUS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 HILL SIDE SHINNING STAR Mr Maxime Jambeau 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 5 0 0.8 36.30
8 IPW MASTER STROKE Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 36.60
9 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
E RLE GUHR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E
HC CONTEURS ROCK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35 0 0 4 20 0 10.4 HC
HC BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 41 0 6 0 0 0 24 HC
R PERSEPHONE III Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 R 0 0 R
W DUNMORE DAN Miss Eleanor Corney 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W
W QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
10 ABERDARE LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
12 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 2 38.3 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
13 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
14 HVL CANDY GIRL Miss Maya Hutton 0 2 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
15 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
16 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.90
17 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
18 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
19 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 12 46.30
2 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 RLE CHLOE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 37.5 0 6 4 0 0 9.2 50.70
21 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 51.90
22 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 36.5 0 2 4 0 0 17.6 58.10
23 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 63.60
24 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 66.90
25 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 40 0 2 0 0 20 9.6 69.60
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
7 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 ERME VALLEY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 DAZZLING FLIGHT II Mr Fred Powell 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
E HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 E
E R3 JAMMY Mrs Weasel Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 2 E E R3
R LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R
R DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 R R
W MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 OTTO WATTO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
11 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.60
12 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
13 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
14 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
15 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
17 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
18 SHARRAGH REBEL Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 33 0 0 4 8 0 3.2 48.20
19 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 35.5 0 2 8 0 0 4.8 48.30
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.90
20 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 49.50
21 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.40
22 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 52.70
23 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.10
24 LSV LUX TO CRUISE Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 69.70
25 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 35.3 0 2 0 0 20 18 73.30
3 AUSSIE BAY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 CARRERO V Miss Hannah Lougher 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 RYANS SPOT Mrs Rachel Tippins 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
6 CLASSY STRIKE Miss Stephanie Carter 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 KILROE BOY Miss Polly Connell 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
9 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E
E R3 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E R3
W GALWAY WAY Miss Stephanie Jane Hunter 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 W W
W WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
14 CONFETTI II Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
15 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.10
16 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.60
18 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
19 VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
2 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 DUSKY LIMIT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 61.20
3 MR DELICIOUS Mr Charles Matthews 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
4 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 2 23 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 30.60
7 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
8 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
9 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
W SPES ADDIT OR Mrs Helen Fearn 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE PURDY Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 0 39 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
11 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 1 0 0 37.80
12 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 SHAKE IT OUT Miss Nicola Mcnabb 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.10
14 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 1 0 13.2 40.70
15 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.10
16 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
17 CULTURED LADY Mrs Carol Ann Williams 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
18 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
19 GRANT MY WISH Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 0 7.2 43.70
2 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
21 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
22 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
23 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.80
24 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
25 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.90
26 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.60
27 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 66.60
28 BALLYMORE BLADE Mrs Caroline Thomas 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 1 0 15.6 68.40
29 HIPPOGRIFF Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 69.10
3 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 CASIMIRO Miss Chloe Eastman 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 69.50
31 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 70.10
32 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 8 84.50
33 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 40 21.6 103.10
4 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 4 32.80
6 STRAWBERRY HILL VII Miss Megan Harper 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
7 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
9 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
E LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 E
E BUZZ LIGHT YEAR Miss Joy Wiegold 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E
E REDWOOD RUSTIQUE Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 E 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
11 WILL I AAM Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
12 IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
14 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
15 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 PLATINUM JETSTRIKE Miss Kathryn Stewart 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.50
17 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
18 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.70
19 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.80
2 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.80
21 THE WEXFORD RUBY Miss Laura Richings 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
22 MILO XV Miss Rosie Meehan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
23 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.80
24 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 10 0 5.6 61.10
25 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 63.80
26 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 68.00
27 SHANACAVASS Mrs Jessica Fleming 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 20 12.8 72.10
28 CARRICKVIEW FORTUNA Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 78.10
29 BIG TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 2 20 13.6 79.10
3 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 22 86.50
31 DANCING BELLATRIX Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 40 24 101.80
32 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 34 0 0 16 23 20 9.2 102.20
33 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 80 25.6 144.40
4 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MOONLIGHT FLASHDANCE Miss Jay Mossman 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
6 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 2 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
9 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 2 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E LYNDELL MAYTRIX Miss Millie Davies 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SIURTAIN H AON Mrs Kayleigh Davies 0 0 E 0 0 E
E DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 SPOOKY II Miss Florence Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 E E R3
E R3 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 22.90
10 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
11 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.80
12 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
14 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.20
15 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
16 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.80
17 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
18 SHEANMORE ROAN Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 45.80
19 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
2 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.80
21 MARTEL BONNET Dr Katie Mathias 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.10
22 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 48.30
23 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 51.30
24 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 40.5 0 2 4 0 0 8.8 53.30
25 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 55.50
26 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 56.50
27 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 61.40
28 TRINITY BFG Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 61.40
29 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 73.40
3 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 8 20 10.8 75.30
31 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 34.5 0 6 12 20 0 9.6 76.10
32 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Kelly Ellis 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 92.10
33 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 23.6 100.10
34 FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Francesca Gorni 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 20 20 16 102.50
35 LULA Mr Jonathan Kemp 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 2 60 12.8 121.10
36 L AVALLON D OR Mrs Juliet Jervis 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 9 40 26.8 126.10
4 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 5 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
5 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
7 SPORTSMAN II Mrs Kate Kearns 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 CROCKMORE DELILAH Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 2 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Alicia Hawker 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
10 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
13 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
14 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
15 CHIPPENDALE M Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 14 38.00
18 ASHBY ALAN SILVER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
19 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.70
2 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
21 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 49.90
22 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.30
23 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.60
24 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 14 65.80
25 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 73.30
26 NATCHEZ Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 73.50
27 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 82.90
28 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 31.2 89.00
3 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 6 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
6 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 3 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
7 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 MOONVALE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 MONBEG TONIC Mrs Kitty King 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
R VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W PICK AND MIX II Miss Louise Holden 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W BRECHFA CURIG Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Holly Woodhead 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
11 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
12 FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Alex Kennedy 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
13 ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 1 0 4 36.80
14 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 37.70
15 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
16 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
17 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.20
18 THE MILLERS TALE Mr Austin O'Connor 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.80
19 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.70
2 REYBRIDGE RIVERDANZ Mr David Doel 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
20 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
21 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 7.2 46.70
22 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 47.30
23 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.90
24 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.00
25 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 50.80
26 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 53.10
27 COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Mrs Joanna Hirst 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 53.20
28 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 53.40
29 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 21.2 57.70
3 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.50
30 DHI RASTA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 58.30
31 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 58.40
32 MATCH MY CLASS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.50
33 CHEVALIAN TITAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 2 0 12 62.50
34 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 64.40
35 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 70.10
36 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 77.90
4 LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 3 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.90
6 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
8 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 PEMBROKE ROYAL PRINCE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E R3
HC DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 W W
W PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
10 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 4 0 6.8 47.10
11 DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
12 GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.10
13 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
14 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.50
15 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 49.60
16 FUTURE CANTATA Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.20
17 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 51.50
18 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 54.40
19 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.80
2 FARO II Mr Dickon Reader 5 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
20 CUFFESGRANGE FORTUNALITY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40 0 0 4 2 0 11.2 57.20
21 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 57.60
22 FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 1 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 58.20
23 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 59.90
24 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 60.20
25 PSH ARTISTIC LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1 0 24 60.80
26 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 64.10
27 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 2 0 21.2 68.00
28 DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 86.40
29 GADAMORKA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 32.8 88.60
3 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 MILLE FLEURS Miss Alicia Hawker 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 GLOBAL H Miss Holly Woodhead 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
7 CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 28.3 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 34.50
8 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
9 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
E R3 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SAINT SUPREME Miss Sophie Hilleard 0 0 38.8 0 2 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 43 0 0 E E UR
HC STANLY Miss Lauren Booth 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC APPLE JACK II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 HC
HC CONCERTO Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 26.8 0 2 4 6 0 22 HC
R MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R
W LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W
W EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.00
10 DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
11 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.20
13 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
14 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
15 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
16 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
17 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 31 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 41.80
18 RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Miss Amey Veal 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
19 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 2 0 15.2 44.50
2 REHY MONBEG MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 1 38.8 0 2 0 0 0 6.8 45.60
21 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 45.70
22 JOULES MAGIC Miss Emily King 0 0 33.3 0 2 8 1 0 4 46.30
23 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 18 47.00
24 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 47.30
25 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
26 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 1 42.3 0 2 0 0 0 7.2 49.50
27 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 36 0 0 0 5 0 9.6 50.60
28 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.00
29 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 54.30
3 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
30 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.50
31 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 54.80
32 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.90
33 NEVER SAY NO Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 59.10
34 THE FIRST SPRING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 60.70
35 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.80
36 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 3 0 15.6 63.10
37 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 1 53.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 71.10
4 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
7 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
8 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 1 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
E AR FLAMBEAU DE LA BRISEE Ms Megan Heath 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W IN DISGUISE II Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 33 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
NRF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
11 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.70
13 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.20
2 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 4 26.1 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 27.90
4 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 3 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
5 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 1 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
6 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 1 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.10
8 FALVARO Mr Austin O'Connor 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
9 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 1 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.70
R RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 R R
W THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 W W
W GONZALO Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 W W
W MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.9 0 0 12 9 W W
W ALVESCOT MAGIC JEWEL Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREESTYLER Mr Harry Meade 6 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
11 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.90
12 WING MAN Miss Tirion Budd 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
13 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.80
14 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
15 MOORLAND MAGIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.80
16 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 53.90
17 WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 55.90
18 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.00
19 ZENA Miss Sophie Martin 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.00
2 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 BEAUREPAIRE JASPER Miss Victoria Adderley 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
6 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 35.40
8 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.70
9 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
W OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 16 W W
W NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W HIGH JINKS IV Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded