Results
Event name: MUNSTEAD (2) Date: Sep 19-20 2020 Location: Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 03.51
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
3 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
5 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
10 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
12 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
15 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.70
17 OLDFIELD HAZEL Miss Harriet Fairhurst 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
19 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
20 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
21 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
22 MASTERS TOUCH Miss Natalie Light 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
23 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
24 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.80
25 SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
26 ZIP CODE Z Mrs Liz Brown 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 42.30
27 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
28 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
29 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Suzannah Monk 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.70
30 ELECTRIC AMBITION Mr Martin Thomas 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.60
31 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 52.10
32 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 12.00 68.30
33 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 32.8 0 0 80.00 45.60 158.40
E RF DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 40.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 W W
E R3 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E R3
R C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 35.5 12 0 R 0 R
E RF NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E RF HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 03.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
4 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
6 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 6 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Justin Clubley 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
8 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 METRA CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.50
12 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
14 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
15 NICE Miss Holly Nye 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
16 KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST Miss Emily Kemp 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
17 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
19 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
20 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.60
21 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
22 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
23 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
24 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
25 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
26 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
27 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
28 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.10
29 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 45.30
30 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.40
31 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 48.30
32 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 31.3 4 7 0.00 8.80 51.10
33 LADY WEST Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 51.80
34 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.70
35 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.60
E SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 34 E 0 E
E RF CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
R FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
E RF JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 0 W W
W GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
10 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
11 EMERALD COFFEY Ms Sinead Paddy 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
12 CECELIA WOUDINA Miss Olivia Nolan 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
15 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
16 GLENKEERAN WILLOW Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.10
17 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.70
19 JAZZ SYMPHONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
20 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 27.8 12 4 0.00 0.00 43.80
21 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.20
22 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
23 CEVINS ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.90
24 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 51.60
25 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.60
26 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 3.60 58.90
27 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 36.8 4 11 0.00 9.60 61.40
28 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 14.40 74.90
29 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 17.20 78.70
30 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 39.8 0 0 60.00 28.00 127.80
W HONEYCOAT Miss Jennifer Tubb 0 0 W W
W BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W
E CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 30 E 0 E
E DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 0 30.3 E 0 E
W CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
E R3 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 W 0 W
E SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 0 35.3 E 0 E
E CARRABAWN SEDANTA Mrs Henrietta Morris 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 22 E
E HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
E RF MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 25.3 12 0 E 0 E RF
W STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.51
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Miss Sophie Callard 0 12 23.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 28.60
4 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
5 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.70
7 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
9 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Imogen Reed 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
11 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 ELECTRIC ROYALE Miss Laura Plumtree 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.20
13 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
14 IN THE DARCO Miss Katie Harris 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
16 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
17 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
18 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.00
19 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.70
20 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.30
21 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.40
22 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
23 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.10
24 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.80
25 BOUNDALONG Miss Emma Paice 0 2 49.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 54.90
26 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 23.20 58.20
W REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 33 0 0 W 0 W
W DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 W W
W BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 W W
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W
W AQUILES BT4 Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W
W KLASSE-S Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.5 4 0 W 0 W
R CARA MAXI Mrs Karen Conran 0 0 36.8 R 0 R
E BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
W FORT MCMURRAY Miss Serena O'Brien 0 0 W W
R MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 38 8 12 R 0 R
W SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.8 12 0 W 0 W
W CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 W W
W MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 W W
W COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 W W
R FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.04
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUCKLEY Miss Constance Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
2 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
3 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
4 HM BUGATTI Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 SNOWY WINTER Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
6 SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Miss Megan Barnes 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
7 KILLASSER CLOVER Miss Holly Chantler 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.20
8 FORREST DOT COM Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 22.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 47.90
9 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 18.80 49.60
10 COBMOPOLITAN Miss Eloise Hirst 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.50
11 DREAM ORACLE Miss Bronnen Pears 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 20.40 57.40
12 QUEENS CONSTELLATION Miss Rosie Burke 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 60.70
13 STELLA Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.50
14 NULATO Miss Kim Franklin 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 5.60 61.90
15 LONGSLADE DRAGON Miss Scarlett Adams 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 64.70
16 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 65.70
17 DARIOCA DO BEIBOTE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 36 12 0 20.00 2.40 70.40
18 MERRIE MIDDLETON Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 9.20 72.00
19 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 36.5 4 0 60.00 27.60 128.10
20 PRINCE RUDI Miss Pip Smith 0 0 28.8 20 20 60.00 25.60 154.40
HC BRAVE CAVALIER Mrs Laura Forrest 0 0 40.3 E 0 40.30
HC GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
E R3 BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E RF TOMS SISTER Mr George Duffy 0 0 37.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
W HAZELWOOD RUBI MASQUERADE Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 W W
E FOLLAIN Mr Mark Barber 0 0 41 E 0 E
E RF THE EMERALD KING Mrs Jess Cox 0 0 38 12 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Miss Mollie White 0 0 33.8 8 0 E 0 E R3
W VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 W W
W BELLS OF CASTOR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 W W
E LOUGHAN BEN Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 41.5 E 0 E
E JUST JOEY Miss Robyn Wheeler 0 0 41.3 E 0 E
E RF LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Miss Isabelle Sheehy 0 0 29.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.04
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAWMENS DUCHESS Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 19.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 20.10
2 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Miss Freya Brook Ingham 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 MARTY'S BOY Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 POLLYANNA Miss Maz Ray 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
9 BALLYNAGRAN VINO Mrs Georgina Green 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
10 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.90
12 RED HOT CHILLIES Miss Louise Murphy 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.60
13 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 10.40 64.40
14 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 67.10
15 JJ MOON Miss Eleanor Moyse 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 14.40 70.40
16 DOUBTLESS LOUIS Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 22.80 82.30
17 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 26.3 0 0 40.00 33.20 99.50
18 LOUGHANBOY Mrs. Pip Howarth 0 0 27 4 0 60.00 35.20 126.20
19 BRUNO VIII Mrs Susan Mckenzie 0 0 35 0 0 60.00 40.80 135.80
E JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
E RF EASTLANDS CHOIRBOY Miss Phoebe Raby 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 27.8 E 0 E
E R3 TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Miss Pip Smith 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 35.5 12 26 W 0 W
E RF PIPING ROCK Miss Harriet Butler 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E KHS LIMBO Miss Rosie McLaren 0 0 36 E 0 E
E AR JOSEPHINE Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 38 12 0 E 0 E AR
E CLASHGANNON WAY Miss lois hempston 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E
E R3 FREYA Miss Georgia Holder 0 0 40.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 KNAVESGREEN LIBERTY Miss Charlotte Hoole 0 0 36.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
E WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBRIEN CHRIS Miss Jo Mair 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Frances Goodsir 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SOLCARA Miss Katherine Quinn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
9 OAKPORT HENRY Miss Phoebe Varney 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
10 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.40
11 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Mrs Jackie Oxley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.10
12 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
13 KINARD BOB Miss Elisabeth Messent 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
15 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.90
16 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
17 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 GOLDBROOKS FOR YOUR PLEASURE Miss Isy Stamper 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
19 CHILLINGWOOD SCUDOOLIE Mr Josh Early 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 13.60 54.60
20 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 59.10
21 QUIDAM SOLEIL Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 16.00 73.00
22 AN BARNEACH Ms Katharine Reid 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 75.50
23 ARUNDAWN SNOWFIRE Mrs Michelle Traynor 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 34.80 92.60
24 DUCK DUCK GOOSE Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 24.40 116.70
HC DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 7.2 41.50
W CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 W W
E RF MY GOOD MORNING Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 27.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF SOS SHELLSEEKER Mrs Bobbie Crompton 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E RF
E PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E LORD LIBERTY Z Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E
W GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIVING SOUL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.80
2 UNNAMED (805043) Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Ms Esther Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 ROBERT THE BLACK Miss Zoe Sollis 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 CHACOAS CIRCUS TRICK Miss Emma Pine 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 LOLA VI Miss Jo Fox 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Dr Hannah Bridges 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
10 TUDOR SUNNY BILL Miss Bonnie Parker 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
11 DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 BALLY GREY BOY Miss Niamh Spilling 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.00
13 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
14 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.80
15 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.40 46.40
16 BO'SUN VIEW Mrs Phoebe Hernandez Parker 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.60
17 BARRY Miss Jemma Oakley 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 5.20 59.70
18 KODEINE LUKS Miss Elizabeth May-Heggie 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 4.40 64.40
19 MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Miss Darcey Bushby 0 0 39.8 8 0 20.00 1.60 69.40
20 PAVLUSHKA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 30.8 0 0 40.00 25.60 96.40
21 KORAS CHOICE Miss Josie Corn 0 0 38.5 0 0 40.00 24.00 102.50
22 KARS MARMALADE MOONE Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 38 4 0 60.00 38.00 140.00
23 ZANTE Miss Lucinda Sinclair 0 0 40 4 0 80.00 54.40 178.40
HC UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 KINGS CEILIDH Miss Isobel Bretherton 0 0 38.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E R3
W GARRAI LAD Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 W W
E AR MULLARKY V Mr James Davy 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
W BEACH LADY Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 W W
E VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 25.8 0 0 E 21.6 E
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 33 16 26 E 0 E AR
E RF TAURMORE MICK Mr Damen Funnell 0 0 37.5 8 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 KILLERISK LAURA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
4 BLAKENYS RANGO Miss Lauren Alexander 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 3 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
8 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
9 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
10 REHY ARCHER Miss Kitty Scott 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
11 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 AGHER BOY Mrs Louise Sands 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
14 DUN PADDY II Miss Liberty Smith 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
16 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Emily Martin 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
20 CANANDO TAZER Miss Katherine Smith 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
21 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
22 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
23 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
24 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
25 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
26 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.10
27 MII BAILEYS WITH ICE Miss Rachael Skinner 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
28 SHANT AGREE Miss Elise Kings 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
29 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 46.40
30 LADY CROCKSHARD Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.10
31 JILLY JUMBO Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 15.20 48.70
32 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 71.30
33 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 18.40 72.90
34 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 31 0 0 40.00 10.00 81.00
35 BANNAGH LUX Mrs Lucy Hunter 0 0 37.8 0 0 40.00 22.00 99.80
E CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Mr Andrew Orchard-Potter 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
E KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 E 0 0 0 5.2 E
E AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
W GUYELM Dr Katharine Hartington 0 0 W W
E FLORIS Miss Summer Jones 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
R CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 34.5 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
4 TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
8 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
10 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
15 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.70
16 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Emily Sims 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 41.90
19 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.00
20 DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
21 FAHYS QUEEN Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 33.3 4 3 0.00 5.60 45.90
22 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Emma Scott 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 47.10
23 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.10
24 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 26.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
25 RIHANNA DE LA MAISON Miss Claudia Savage 0 0 33.8 8 11 0.00 9.20 62.00
26 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 65.70
27 GENERAL GERRARD Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 9.60 66.60
28 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Ysella Collis 0 0 38.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 69.20
29 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Jo Davies 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 12.80 71.60
30 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 28.8 0 0 40.00 18.80 87.60
31 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 27.20 88.50
32 BILLY SEVEN Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 18.00 92.80
33 NEWTOWN PRANCER Miss Amelia Fish 0 0 31.3 4 0 60.00 17.60 112.90
34 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 35.3 8 0 60.00 31.20 134.50
HC ISLAND GEORGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 4.4 32.70
W WITH GOOD INTENTION Mrs Tina Guion 0 0 26.3 4 0 W 0 W
W REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 W W
E KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 38.3 4 0 E 0 E
E R3 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 26.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Mr Albert Bell 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.30
2 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
12 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
13 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 DONZENTO W Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Oceane Amans 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
16 SILVER SPIRIT Miss Leah Bentley 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
18 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
19 BORIS Miss Alice Robinson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
21 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 QUIZEE RASCAL Miss Georgia Murison 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.70
23 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Georgina Cowen 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
24 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 46.10
25 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 26.3 12 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
26 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 54.90
27 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 58.30
28 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 38 4 3 0.00 14.00 59.00
29 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 63.40
30 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 36.8 16 14 0.00 1.20 68.00
31 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Illy Cortes 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 71.10
32 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 34.3 12 0 20.00 11.20 77.50
33 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 26.00 92.00
E PELIKAN Miss Georgia Youngs 0 0 36.3 8 2 E 0 E
E A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E
E VALKERO Miss Robyn Fuller 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E
R SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 28.8 0 0 R 0 R
R VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 40 4 0 R 0 R
W WEST POINT Miss Elliee Stunt 0 0 W W
E R3 KNOCKBRACK JACK Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 38 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 7 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 5 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 ROSEPOINT LACE Miss Chantelle Evans 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 AULD FLAME Miss Lily Hill 0 3 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.20
7 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 2 25.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.20
8 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
9 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
11 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.20
12 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
13 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
14 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
16 DR DUNWOODIE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.80
17 IL DIVO Mr Charles Rogers 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.60
18 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 51.20
19 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 28.5 4 4 0.00 15.20 51.70
20 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 26.8 12 13 0.00 3.60 55.40
21 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.90
22 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 6.40 73.20
23 GARRYBRITT TWINKLE Miss Ella Sinclair 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 18.00 73.50
24 SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook 0 0 34.5 4 2 40.00 30.40 110.90
E CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 26 E 0 E
E RF CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 W W
E RF SLEEPTALKING Miss Jade Vale 0 0 25.5 8 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 EL VENCEDOR Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 27.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 WOODY GLOW Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 6 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss Olivia Petersen 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Miss Fleur Walker 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
6 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 3 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 SEAMUS XI Mr Ben Spencer 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
14 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.50
15 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
16 MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 12.80 43.80
17 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
18 MARLEY Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 55.00
19 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 12.00 61.00
20 LYRE SEA MIST Miss Millie Harrison 0 0 40.8 16 10 0.00 4.00 70.80
21 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 24.40 72.40
22 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 23.20 97.70
HC WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
W CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 W W
W ZIROCCO GIRL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 33.5 8 0 W 0 W
E RF WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
E AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 36.8 E 0 E
E RF IMPULS V Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 28.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 0 40 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 KYRION WEERING Miss Coral Keen 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
5 GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Miss Coral Keen 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 3 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 FINDON SKYFALL Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BISCUIT MAN Ms Wendy McComb 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
9 TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Maisie Zander 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 ESI EASY BREEZE Miss Coral Keen 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
11 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Katharine Davis 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
13 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
14 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lola Luchford 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
17 KENNEDY HX Miss Coral Keen 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
18 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss charlotte james 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.40
20 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mrs Katie Witherspoon 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.80
21 ODDS AGAINST Mrs Samantha Kennedy 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 15.20 52.20
22 CHIMERA Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 24.80 59.60
23 PAULDARY'S MILLINER Miss Emily Maclay 0 0 41.3 0 0 40.00 20.80 102.10
24 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 30 0 0 60.00 20.00 110.00
E RF VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 33 W 0 W
W BONMAHON JD Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 34.3 0 0 W 0 W
E MOORESHILL MILLER Miss Louise Gardner 0 0 35 E 0 E
E RF MEXICAN STORM Miss emily devlin 0 0 42.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 W W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded