Results
Event name: NORTHALLERTON (1) Date: Apr 21-22 2018 Location: Northallerton Equestrian Centre, Northallerton, Yafforth, North Yorks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.40
11 ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.00
13 CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
15 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
16 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
17 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
19 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
2 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
20 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 45.90
21 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 46.40
22 VELINO Miss Rachael Chapman 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 65.10
23 RUBYS ROMANCE Miss Lucy Thomas 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 67.40
24 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 2 0 14 69.50
25 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 12 71.00
26 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 73.70
27 DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 2 60 30 150.30
3 GLADIATOR V Mr Richard Coney 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
5 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
8 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 30 0 0 24 21 E E E
E R3 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 0 35.3 2 0 E E E R3
E R3 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 31 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
W BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Miss Rachael Chapman 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
14 AUGUST KING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
15 MOUNTHOPES ANGEL Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.00
16 LLANBAD OSCAR Miss Emily Jagger 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.00
17 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 49.70
18 HARLEQUIN ROSA Mrs Verity Marwood 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.90
19 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 58.20
2 GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 59.60
21 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 60.10
22 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 10 66.30
23 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 76.60
24 TRAUM DE MEMOIR Miss Ruth Orrell-stokes 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 60 24.8 125.80
3 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
4 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Mr James Adams 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 PRINCE XI Miss Rebecca Mason 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
E KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E KASABIAN II Miss Fiona Kennedy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 E E E
E FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 21 E E E
E R3 EYRE FORCE ONE II Mr Ossian Fletcher 0 0 34 2 0 E E E R3
HC DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R
W JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBANNON BOY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
10 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Lees 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
13 ROBE SUMMER KNIGHT Miss Lydia Turnbull 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
14 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
15 COCONUT GIRL Miss Samantha Graham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
16 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
18 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.70
19 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.80
2 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
21 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
23 MONTY XXII Miss Alice Cass 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.20
24 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.80
25 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 1 0 4.8 48.60
26 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 52.80
27 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
28 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.60
29 FOR YOU Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 62.50
3 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 SPRING EVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 20.8 62.80
31 CROWNING GLORY Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 16 72.00
32 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 40 10 81.30
33 KILNAMONA HENRY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 101.90
34 CLOUGH BANK FIREFLYZ Mr Matthew Blount 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 31 80 19.2 179.70
4 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 GLENOMRA BILL Miss Jane Williams 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
E APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E
E JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 E 0 0 E
E SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 16 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
10 STARHOLME CLASS IN A GLASS Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
14 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
15 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
16 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
18 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
2 SEAWORTHY Miss Lucy Barker 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
20 BASIL JINKS Miss Anna Chapman 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.70
21 LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
22 COCKNEY PRIDE Miss Scarlett Scott 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
23 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 58.50
24 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 61.10
25 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 64.10
26 STRAWBERRY BOX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 71.80
27 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 75.20
28 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 83.20
29 JOE SO COOL Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 23 0 0 83.80
3 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
30 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 6 100.30
4 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 GOLDEN JUBILEE SPLASH Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
E BILLY CHICAGO Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E COUMROE MIST Miss Katie Willerton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
14 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 CARNONES DIVA Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
16 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
17 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 WALL STREET Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
19 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
2 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Lillia Schaible 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
21 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
22 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
23 SALVELINUS Mr Barney Newsome 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.90
24 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.00
25 SANTORINI Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
26 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.40
27 TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
28 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
29 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 54.10
3 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 13 0 1.2 55.00
31 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 34 0 0 16 6 0 0.4 56.40
32 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 30 0 0 12 9 0 12.8 63.80
33 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 66.70
34 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 26 75.50
4 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.70
7 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
E LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 51.5 0 0 E E E
E CR LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E CR
NS GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W FERNHILL SPRING Miss Annabelle Wright 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 25 W W W
W SEA DESIRE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 ATTYRORY TJ Miss Milly Stones 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
11 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
12 DALCOTES REGENCY Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
13 COOLRAHNEE SPIRIT Miss Victoria Bowman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
15 BASTIAN Miss Natalie Falls 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
16 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
17 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.30
18 BLUEBANK ELVIS Mrs Sarah Jane Coverdale 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.60
19 BATMAN III Miss Lydia Peacock 0 0 33 2 0 16 0 0 0.4 49.40
2 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 52.40
21 DINAN CAVALIER Miss Kate Birkett 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 54.40
22 BALLY GALWAY Miss Claudia Yorke 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 59.10
23 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 65.60
24 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 77.30
25 DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Hall 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 80 19.2 140.70
26 BLACK TANQUERAY Miss Kathryn Mcguine 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 7 80 36 171.80
3 BLACK BELL Miss Matilda Harrison 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
6 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 CHO CHO PIO Miss Elicia Race 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 DAWN CHORUS V Miss Sarah-jane Haggas 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
9 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
E AR ANGEL IN DISGUISE Miss Anna Cartlidge 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
E R3 BLUE XVIII Mrs Lesly Little 0 0 42.5 6 0 E E E R3
E R3 CROFT PENNY Miss Abby Louise Freeman 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DIAMONDS HERO Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CLOVERTINA MILL Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS CAOL SWALLOW Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 N 0 0 NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Olivia Walker 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
10 SONNY Miss Joanne Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
11 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 30 0 0 8 4 0 0 42.00
12 FIRST SUNLIGHT Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
13 MOJO VI Miss India Race 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
14 WELL KEPT SECRET Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
15 DRUMCOLLOGHER ARRY Miss Charlotte Currie 0 0 42.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
16 STARLINE SHADOW Mrs Sue Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.50
17 FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 50.40
18 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 61.50
19 PRIMITIVE BREEZE Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 63.40
2 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 42.3 2 0 4 0 20 2 68.30
21 PEARL V Miss Donna Patten 0 0 38 0 0 4 4 20 18 84.00
22 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 27 0 14.8 89.60
23 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 60 0 92.00
24 GALWAY GYPSY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 9.2 103.20
3 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 BROWNE BOY Miss Nicola Olley 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
8 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
9 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
E ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 32 0 0 E E E
E UR OUT OF TOUCH PIPPA Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 33.3 2 0 E E E UR
R DANNY C Mr Jeremy Chadwick 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
11 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
12 TAIHIRION COLORADO BLUE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
13 WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
14 CHEEKY BANDIT Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
15 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.30
16 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.60
17 MAXIMUM LEADER Miss Lucy Whitehead 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 47.90
18 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 66.30
19 MELLOW GOLD Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 20 7.2 66.70
2 LISATARA LAD Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 33.3 2 0 0 0 20 17.2 70.50
21 LISLAN LAST HOPE Miss Kim Burns 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 72.20
22 KNIGHTFIELD ARAN Miss Lucy Burn 0 0 43 0 0 12 12 20 0 87.00
23 LITTLE EWE (R) Miss Hannah Proffitt 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 32 94.30
3 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-Lacey 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
7 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 HOAR FROST Dr Elena Clerici 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
9 FORMERLY POOR GREG Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
E ISABEL II Mrs Jane Russell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 E
E AR THE BELFAST BOY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR HAYESTOWN DANNY Miss Harriet Senior 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W DRUMCRAVE TOM Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.50
11 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 TOBY TWIST Mrs Louise Knock 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
16 STORM IX Mrs Danielle Walker 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
17 CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
19 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
2 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
21 THIS OR THAT Miss Tessa Walmsley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.90
22 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 39 0 0 4 4 0 0 47.00
23 AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
24 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 50.60
25 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.8 2 0 16 1 0 0 50.80
26 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 6.4 52.90
27 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.40
28 JOCKEYHALL AMONG THE ELITE Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 68.60
3 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 FARMHILL MORGAN Miss Emma Ryle 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
5 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 KINGOFTHESWINGERS Miss Charlotte Furneaux 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
8 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Mrs Katie Tyrka 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E AR LETTERKENNY GIRL Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E UR
HC SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
11 BELLINDENE FERGAL Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
13 FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 1 34 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
14 COPPERHALL MOLLY Miss Alice Smith 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
15 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 QUEEN OF THE BLUES Miss Sarah Wheatley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
18 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
19 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
2 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 7 30 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
21 LADY LUNA OF PEMBERLEY Miss Kate Sawyer 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
22 LADY PENELOPE III Miss Lauren Pollock 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.50
23 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 65.60
24 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 88.00
25 BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Miss Lettie Wareing 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 93.40
26 DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 31.2 127.50
3 JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
7 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
E R3 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 31 0 0 E E E UR
HC I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 60 18.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 FINLEYBLUE Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
13 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
14 APOLLO V Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 OLLERSET JULIET Mrs Kayleigh Nicholls 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
16 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
17 CURRAGHALEEN BOY Miss Sue Seddon 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
18 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
19 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
2 MUCH ADO II Miss Charlotte Smith 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.70
21 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.00
22 BARCLAY THE BANKER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.80
23 MANORCUNNINGHAM ARIZONA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 30.3 2 0 0 0 20 14.4 64.70
24 IRISH CZECH Miss Natalie Bramley 0 0 32.3 2 0 4 0 20 12.8 69.10
25 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.70
26 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 74.90
27 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 105.60
28 G DANCON SUMMER SOLSTICE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 80 35.6 150.40
3 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 ANGROVE PAINTED PROMISE Miss Kath Yuille 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
9 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
E R3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAYENNE DONALDSON Z Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 7 E E E R3
HC CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC AMOS KEETO Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLORIALOUDINE Miss Morgan Kent 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
12 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
13 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
14 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 41.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
15 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.00
16 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.10
17 CAPOTE XV Mrs Patricia Phillips 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.60
18 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 41 0 0 8 1 0 0 50.00
19 HENDRIX III Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 4 0 2.4 50.70
2 OBSIDIAN III Miss Georgina Prest 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 52.40
21 CROFT SPIRIT Mr Ethan Lewis 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 54.20
22 AUTUMN BLOOM Miss Katey Edmond 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 54.50
23 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.00
24 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 12.8 58.10
25 PATRICKSWELL APOLLO Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 58.40
26 DENIS IV Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 62.80
27 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
28 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 40.3 2 0 4 0 20 18.4 82.70
29 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 40 8 88.80
3 LOVELY LADY II Miss Claire Light 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Mhairi Rodger 0 5 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
5 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
E UR LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
HC HILANO VAN DE KLINKENBERG Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 HC
R SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 39 0 0 12 9 R R R
W CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EYRE CROI BEAG Miss Emma Sidgwick 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 BELVIEW BOBBY Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
13 OLD BALLYMOE Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
14 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
15 BEANS II Miss Rachel Simpson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
16 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
17 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
18 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Diane Johnson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
19 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
2 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
20 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
21 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.10
22 BOLANEY BOY Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.50
23 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 54.10
24 LAND LOGIK Miss Kate Risker 0 1 39 2 0 0 0 0 15.2 54.20
25 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
26 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 56.20
27 MOREPARK KINGDOM Mr Simon Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.80
28 SNIPPET Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 20 7.6 78.90
29 BONBON ROUGE Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 12 92.00
3 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
30 TULLYBOY MATCH Miss Evie Wale 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 40 7.6 100.60
31 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 80 18 132.80
4 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Katie Wood 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.50
7 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
8 EDWARD IV Miss Rachael Chapman 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
9 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
E R3 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DONT BE DISILLUSIONED Mr Connor Darby 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MY REBEL ROYAL Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 HC
W FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOULANE SWATCHEY BOY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
11 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Inola Smith 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
14 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
15 CHIVAS REGAL Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.00
16 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
17 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 1 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
18 DUNCAN ROSES Miss Erin Mclaughlin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.50
19 CHINNOOK Miss Georgina Young 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
2 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 DARK SYMPHONIE Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.00
21 PAMAK D AIRY Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.00
22 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 55.00
23 MERIBEL ROCK Miss Harriet Stephenson 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 5 0 3.6 57.40
24 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.50
25 KILGREANEY BELLISIMO Miss Jessica Bedi 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 1.2 79.50
26 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 60 2 105.50
3 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 JUSTIN THYME VI Miss Amanda Walker 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ROBE BOUNCER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
E FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
E CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 35 0 0 E E E UR
HC LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E HC
HC COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ALWAYS ARCHIE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded