Results
Event name: NORTHALLERTON (2) Date: Jul 14-15 2018 Location: Northallerton Equestrian Centre, Northallerton, Yafforth, North Yorks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.50
10 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
11 Miss Holly Charlton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 35.80
13 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 FOXPARK POPPY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.50
15 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
16 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
17 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
18 DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
19 LVS INDIGO Mr Peter Mellor 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
2 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 38.70
21 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
22 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
23 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 0 0 42.00
24 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
25 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 6 0 0 42.50
26 O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 3 0 6.4 44.20
27 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
28 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.60
29 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 57.40
3 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 HK CASSIA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 63.20
31 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 64.70
32 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 67.10
4 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 8 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
6 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
7 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
8 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 32.80
9 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 8 E E E
E CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 0 36 0 0 8 11 E E E AR
E UR BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRAIG DU CAREL Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
11 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
12 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 42.50
13 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 39.5 2 2 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
14 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.30
15 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 1 0 0 48.30
16 SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.70
17 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 0 7.6 50.10
18 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.70
19 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 60.70
2 JJAYS ALLABAMA Miss Emma Hawksby 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 62.30
21 GRANGE DELANEY Mrs Sophie Wrisdale 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 34 70.50
22 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 72.70
3 BARNACURRA MOULIN ROUGE Mr Daniel Megson 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
5 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 BE MY ROMEO Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
8 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.80
E UR DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 34 0 0 E E E UR
W MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 8 W W W
W COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 8 W W W
W DOUBLE BOLLIN Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W
W BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRAUM DE MEMOIR Miss Ruth Orrell-stokes 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
11 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
12 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
13 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
14 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
15 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
16 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.50
17 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.20
18 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.20
19 ROLLING GEM Miss Amber Coatsworth 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.00
2 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
20 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 52.10
21 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 55.60
22 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 69.30
23 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 34 0 0 83.30
24 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 2 20 28 88.80
3 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 KARLTON Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
5 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 8 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 6 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Ria Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E R3 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E R3
W CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W D ARTAGNAN II Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 BEE NAROUND Miss Emilia Proctor 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
4 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
5 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.60
6 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 61.50
E MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E
E R3 GUIDO MH Mr John Thornton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E UR
NS GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE105 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 16 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.10
10 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
11 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
12 CARRERO V Miss Hannah Lougher 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
13 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
14 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
15 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
16 SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.00
17 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.50
18 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 50.30
19 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
2 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 14 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
20 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.00
21 WELTON AFFAERE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 57.40
22 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 38 0 0 16 4 0 2.8 60.80
23 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 66.70
24 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 10 68.00
25 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 3 20 25.2 82.50
26 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 23 0 14.8 87.10
27 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 11 20 11.6 92.40
28 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 5.2 99.50
3 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
4 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
5 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 6 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 4 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Lees 0 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
9 LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 4 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
E KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E UR
NS LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS CALL ME RUSSELL Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CARNONES DIVA Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 3 W W W
W EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 8 W W W
W CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 W W W
W CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAEDALUS LL Miss Sophie Sadler 0 0 27.5 2 2 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
10 STILTON III Miss Louise Barker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.30
11 MILOS MINK Mr Tyler Smith 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 55.40
12 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.10
13 KING OF FAIRNLEY Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.00
14 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Ford 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 32 65.50
15 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 72.70
16 HENDRIX II Mrs Dawn Ward 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 29.6 90.90
17 GALWAY BLUE LILY Miss Lucy Adams 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 60 50.8 151.60
2 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
3 BAYVIEW PRINCE Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 JERONIMOS CONQUEST Miss Alice Moralee 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
6 CROUPIER CHARM Mrs Stacy Longrigg 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
7 CROFTYS BILLY BRANSTON Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
8 DEE JAY WELLS Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
9 GEORGE XXX Mr Ben Cowan 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
E ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 42.5 2 2 4 0 E E E
E DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
E MAXIMUM LEADER Miss Lucy Whitehead 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DALCOTES REGENCY Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 3 E E E AR
E HF DOUGIES LASSIE Miss Katherine Askew 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 17 E E E HF
E R3 LADY MONTENEGRO Miss Lydia Dawes 0 0 46.5 0 0 E E E R3
E UR ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mr Andrew Hewitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR LOWMOOR SHOWGIRL Mr David Norton 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E UR
NS LUDO D HOUTEM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JUST SEAMUS Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GADORALDA D Mr Michael Bower 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 10 W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
10 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.30
11 ROXLAN JASPER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
12 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 4 0 11.2 58.70
13 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.80
14 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 61.70
15 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.50
16 PHOENIX THE WONDER BOY Mrs Clare Barnes 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 68.20
17 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 11 0 10.8 68.30
18 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 79.40
19 FALKO VAN VALENTA Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 10 81.50
2 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
20 KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 89.10
21 CENTAUR BARRISTER Miss Jenni Heard 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 30 105.50
22 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mrs Dawn Paterson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 14 115.50
23 FISHERHILL BOY Miss Scarlett Rooke 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 60 16 122.30
3 SOLITIARE Miss Annabel Stanley 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
4 ROSSCON JENNIFER Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
5 NEW PLAN Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 38 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
6 SUMMER TIME LADY Mrs Lynn Pattison 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.70
7 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.10
8 PLATINUM FOX Miss Lois Scholey 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
9 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.30
E AR ROSSCON ROCKFIELD BOY Miss Abbie Thorne 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BRACKENHILL THISTLE Miss Sarah Woolhouse 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC SERENDIPITY BOY Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 HC
R REBEL RESERVE Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W OVERTON SKY Miss Katy Padgett 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 8 25 0 0 0 2 0 0 27.00
10 BARCLAY THE BANKER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
11 CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
12 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 41.50
13 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 43.30
14 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14 46.00
15 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.10
16 LADY LUNA OF PEMBERLEY Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 17.6 52.90
17 I BLAME BERTIE Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 2 0 18.4 56.20
18 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Lottie Simpson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 60.80
19 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 65.00
2 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Ms Rhona Smith 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
20 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 20 0 65.50
21 MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 29 0 0 4 3 20 31.6 87.60
22 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 8 40 30 118.50
3 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Thompson 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
5 TRULLY TEDDY Miss Amy Bell 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
E MR DELECTABLE Mrs Ann White 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 LEX IV Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 34.3 2 2 E E E R3
E UR FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R TOBY TWIST Mrs Pauline Robertson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 14 R R R
W PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
11 CHEEKY BANDIT Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
12 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
13 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
14 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 1 0 2 49.50
15 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 7 0 0 54.50
16 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Lily Rawson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 67.20
17 KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 84.70
18 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 33.6 86.40
19 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 25 20 12.8 105.10
2 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
20 MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONS Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 8.4 106.90
3 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
4 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 CARESSA Miss Franki Reeds 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 G DANCON SUMMER SOLSTICE Mr Colin Rae 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
7 KING HERMAN Miss Emily Jagger 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.40
8 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
9 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
E KNOCKANS HENRY Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E UR MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E UR
W ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KINTOGHER JIMGINGER Miss Jenny Panton 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 27 W W W
W SONNY Miss Joanne Thompson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FINE DAY Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Z I Mrs Danielle Cutter 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
10 MANORCUNNINGHAM ARIZONA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 60.40
11 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 64.90
12 INDO Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 12 69.00
13 JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 71.50
14 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 34.8 93.80
2 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
3 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
8 RUSHWOOD SUNSEEKER Mrs Lisa J Bainbridge 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
9 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 6 49.00
E AR ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Miss Kayleigh Almond 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 13 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IQUITOS Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 44.10
11 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.90
12 EX BONHEUR 2009 Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.90
13 DUBLIN DELINQUANT Miss Emma Neesam 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.80
14 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 57.10
15 BELLINDENE FERGAL Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 58.30
16 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 80 9.2 128.50
17 AVALON VI Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 80 8.8 139.80
2 ALLANAGH QUELLISSIMA Miss Mary Richardson 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 5 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
5 VILLA BILLY Mrs Natasha Jowitt 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
6 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
7 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 FULWOODS MISS EASTER Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
9 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Inola Smith 0 0 26 0 0 4 13 0 0.4 43.40
E LIFE STORY II Miss Rachael Evans 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CRUISE CAPTAIN Miss Suzanne Raine 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 TIPP JOSIE Dr Fiona Grant 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
11 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
12 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
13 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.80
14 FORFRAY Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.00
15 JOIN THE DOTS Ms Emma Mould 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 55.70
16 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 60 10.8 118.30
2 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
3 LORD NACALLY Mrs Ann White 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
6 ASSERTIVEBYNATURE Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
7 DYSART DUNN Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
8 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.70
9 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
E ROOKINS DANNY Mrs Deborah Hogg 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR DOROTHY III Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
R LISNAHALL LADY CREST Mrs Wendy Midgley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.00
11 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.00
12 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.30
13 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 55.10
14 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 8 100.30
15 MY TIGGY Miss Anna Widdrington 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 40 37.6 122.90
16 DUNGAR BLUE MOON Miss Laura Hall 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 10 60 31.6 133.90
2 FANCY FREE III Miss Gemma Carson 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
5 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.20
6 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
8 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
9 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
E UR ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 HC
R SUDDENLY DUDLEY Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 TREFIN Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 28 87.80
2 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Ellie Howarth 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 COOLE PRINCE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
4 QUALITAT DES BOURDONS Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.00
5 TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.00
6 PUDDLEDUB RAGAMUFFIN Miss Elaine Daisley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 59.60
7 WAIKIKI CZ Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 66.90
8 LORD DALGORIAN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 38.8 75.10
9 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 15 0 15.6 80.10
W VODKA ICE Mrs Emma Swinburn 0 0 34.8 2 0 12 19 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded