Results
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (1) Date: Apr 8-9 2017 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Jessica Watts 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
13 CROFTERS FLORY Mrs Jane Hussell 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
14 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 GESCHENK Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
16 COOLEY CODE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
17 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
18 OZZIES GEM Miss Meghan Healy 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
19 BELMONT EARLYBIRD Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
2 BRUTUS G Miss Amy Bell 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
20 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
21 BOO BALOO Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
22 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
23 LOCHAN BEAG ROGAIRE Miss Rebecca Giles 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
24 KING ARTHUR V Miss Lauren Baker 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
25 MULLAGH SHANE Miss Alex Liddle 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.20
26 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
27 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
28 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
29 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
3 ENNISCRONE MORGAN GOLD Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
30 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
31 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
32 XARAYMAX REGAL ILLUSION Miss Jess Butler 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 50.80
33 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 55.60
34 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 62.80
35 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 66.90
36 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 29 0 0 69.80
37 PARKHILL LAD Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 7 40 17.2 106.70
4 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 6 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr Bill Levett 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
HC KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 47.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 HC
W CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Elizabeth Lees 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
13 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
14 CARLTON HEIDI Miss Florence White 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 CSF HI FI Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
16 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
17 DAWN CHORUS IV Mr Malcolm Holtshausen 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
18 JEMSTONE II Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
19 ACE LIGHTNING Miss Lily Florence Walker 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
2 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
20 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
21 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
22 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
23 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
24 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
25 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
26 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
27 THE FLYING ALFONSO Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
28 RINGWOOD DOS FOX Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 44.50
29 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
3 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
30 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 46.80
31 MOORWAY Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 54.60
32 MAJOR CORDO Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 58.70
33 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 20 24.8 84.80
34 STORM XV Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 42.8 0 0 20 27 20 7.2 117.00
35 GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 80 12.8 131.10
4 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 PORSCHE Mr Andrew James 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 SANAU HUGO Miss Olivia Dawson 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 ROCKY SPRING Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E AR DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HALLOWBERRY HI FI Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 4 HC
HC BAYDALE JUPITER Miss India Pover 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 10 0 0 HC
W GREGOR LANCER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOOLAGH FERGUS Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREESTYLE R Miss Willa Newton 0 16 11.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.80
10 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Miss Tottie Jones 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
11 THEJAYS MESSIAH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
12 SPRINGWIND DA VINCI Miss Alice Shickell 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
13 MARTHA IMP Miss Zara Heathcote 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.40
14 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.70
15 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
16 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
17 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
18 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
19 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 BALLY LOUIS Mr James Sommerville 0 14 15.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.30
20 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
21 JESTER MINUTE Mrs Laura Cullen 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
22 MY BALLYANIHAN BOY Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
23 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
24 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
25 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
26 NOTNOWFINLEY Miss Amy Downing 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
27 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
28 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
29 DIAMOND MILLICENT Miss Annabel Tollemache 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 46.80
3 DAYTON DI VILLA LORI Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.00
30 LOOSEN MY LOAD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
31 MAX FAKTOR Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 48.60
32 BALLINTRANE JUNIPER Miss Jessica Randall 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 48.70
33 MIGHTY SEA WARRIOR Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.60
34 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 59.20
35 WALALA Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 60.80
36 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 61.60
37 MONARTS MINT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 63.40
38 SHADY BAY II Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 64.60
39 LORD WHINSTON Dr Gemma Slack 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 67.80
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 10 16.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.30
40 RUSSAL Z Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 74.20
41 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 47.2 137.70
5 CELINE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 17.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.30
6 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 6 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 21.50
7 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 4 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.50
8 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 4 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
9 MORJOY LADY DARNA Mr William Scott 0 4 18 0 0 8 0 0 0 26.00
R UR SPARKLINGDIAMOND Miss Grace Gordon 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS JUMBLE Mr Lucas Poole 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 LATEST EDITION Miss Alex Hill 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 VERDICONTE Miss Abbie Coulson 0 0 21.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 29.50
12 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
13 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
14 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Poppy Boyton 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
15 MASTER FRANCES Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
16 THE FRUGAL OFFICER Mr William Grant 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
17 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
18 ECLIPSE SB Miss Jessica Leuty 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
19 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
2 LARAGH COLLEEN Ms Katie Barber 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
20 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Isabella Frost 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
21 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
22 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
24 CREEVY SHINE Ms Sally Ginley 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
25 LAVALLA JIMMY JOE Miss Zoe Traherne 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
26 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
27 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.10
28 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
29 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
3 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Mrs Jo Ward 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
30 TENDER HEART Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 41.60
31 LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 43.00
32 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
33 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 51.80
34 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 52.20
35 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35 0 0 4 16 0 0 55.00
36 GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 60.00
37 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 5.2 77.70
38 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 79.10
39 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 80.80
4 MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 10 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
40 EMERALD SKY Mr Felix England 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 12 93.50
41 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Miss Emily Tarantino 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 18.8 97.60
5 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Charlotte Agar 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
7 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
9 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Jess Wasley 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
12 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
13 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
15 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
16 MASTER MUSICK Miss Louise Taylor 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
17 WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 CASABLANCA HELENA Miss Amy Jones 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
2 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
21 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
22 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
23 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 FIRST DATE II Miss Catherine Mills 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
25 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
26 JOHN B Mr Matthew jacques 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
27 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
28 TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew jacques 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
29 THE KINGS BISHOP Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.10
3 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 U ZERMIE 56 Miss Katie Hunter 0 2 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 53.50
31 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 54.30
32 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 56.20
33 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 72.60
34 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 76.50
35 SOLSTICE III Miss Ella Bramhall 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 40 7.6 99.10
36 NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 85 59.2 173.70
4 MACHNO RADIENCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 10 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E R3 DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SWITCHED ON Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 YOGI GREY Miss Zeinab Salem 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R UR LITTLE NEWMARKET BOB Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARSONS RHAPSODY Miss Sharon Knudsen 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 A SHOT IN THE DARK II Miss Claire Ludeks 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
11 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
12 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 COOLATTIN PABLO Miss Karina True 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
14 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
16 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
17 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
18 RIANWYN JAZMYNE Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
19 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
2 TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
20 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
21 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
22 BARNABOY TORNADO Miss Ella Burtt 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.70
23 GLEBEDALE SABRINA Miss Abby Keall 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
24 ONE COOL MILLER Miss Caroline Green 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.50
25 TEXAS TONTO Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 57.60
26 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.00
27 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.60
28 KILLASPIC SCOUT Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 94.50
3 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
4 BRINETON MISS FOXY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 FEARLESS POET Mrs Margaret Mearns 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 ARCHIE XXIV Mrs Suzanne Jackson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 BAY HILL Miss Holly Ball 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
8 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 GARWAY HILL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E R3 UNCLE BILL Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY WELL RELATED Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 MAGIC Ms Kate Darby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
11 HINKSFORD MONEY IN THE BANK Mrs Penny Gretton 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
12 AUGHRIS ROCK Mrs Ashley Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
13 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
14 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
15 COEDNEWYDD JACK Miss Caitlin Price 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
16 HANDY SIZE Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
17 HIGHLEY LIKELY Mrs Katie Blundell 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 70.70
18 KENNIFORD TIP TOP Mr Oscar Morris 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 75.80
19 PRINCESS TIA Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 35 0 0 8 13 20 5.6 81.60
2 BARNEY XIII Miss Lily Hill 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.20
20 MISS ROMANY ROSE Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 33 0 9.2 93.70
21 LADY GREGORY Mrs Adele Turner 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 98.40
3 DREAM CATCHER VII Miss Ally O'neill 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 BELLE ISLE CONOR Mrs Sue Evans 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
5 COUMROE FLOSS Ms Chris Ellis 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 NOBELLE CLOVER Miss Kate Hayward 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
7 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
8 STEVIE G Miss Amy Jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
9 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 39.40
E KISHAVANNA BOY Mrs Sara Hercock 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CHIRON DARCEY The Hon Mrs Marcia Gibbs 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR OXFORD GOLD Mrs Rachel Longworth 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 KING ALFRED MOON Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TARANTINA Miss Jennifer Brown 0 0 45.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC TREMANTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R GRAFS FARTHING Mrs Emma Elliott 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 12 R R R
R COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Abbie Eaton 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Miss Sarah Turner 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.30
11 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
12 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 BELL GROUNDS SID Mrs Carole Fairbrother 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.50
15 CRUISING ROCKS Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 44.80
16 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.90
17 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
18 SPIRIT PHOENIX Miss Rachael Gemmill 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 46.30
19 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Ginny Cressey 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 48.00
2 CULFAES APOLLO Miss Rosanna Dobson 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
20 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.90
21 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
22 SILVER ALBERTO Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
23 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 56.60
24 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 63.90
25 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 78.70
3 BACCARRA Miss Abigail Harris 0 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 CASPER XVII Mrs Kate Cipieres 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 FAST FORWARD II Miss Frances Berry 0 3 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.40
7 LANGSON OURIMBAH Mr Stephen Mavin 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
9 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
E R3 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC GET ON I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC SHADES OF GREY II Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC CASSANOVA KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
R HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
11 BEPILOT Miss Katie Patrick 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
12 ATH NA FUINNSEOIGE Miss Fiona Denton 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
13 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
14 JUST WILLIAM IV Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 HOLLYHEDGE JAVIER Miss Mollie-grace Dakin 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
17 DEVAUDEN MELODY Mrs Karen Baugh 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
18 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Moira Walsh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
19 THEO IV Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
2 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 7 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
20 CAN BE DUN Miss Ella Chamberlain 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
21 GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 57.40
22 HUCKLEBERRY FOX Miss Samantha Murphy 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 63.40
23 WEDGER PARDY Miss Eleanor Warner-Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 7 20 0 72.80
24 MR CAIRNEY VAL Mrs Gemma Smithson 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 80 14.8 136.30
3 SHANNONDALE SWIFTER Miss Tina Canton 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
5 EYECATCHER RV Mrs Amanda Walker 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 JUMBO JETSTREAM Mrs Kath Trueman 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
8 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Miss Olivia Wells 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
HC BENELUX OCEAN STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC HIP HOPS I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC SCREEN HILL ROMEO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC CARLANSTOWN MONBEG Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
R LADY GRAFTER Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R R3 CHARLIE XXXVII Mrs Sarah L'homme 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R R3
W COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KINGSLEA'S TUETONOMY Mrs Victoria Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 DONNY II Miss Mollie Howarth 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
13 DIVERSITY DAYBREAK Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
15 AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
17 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
18 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
19 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Emily Boothroyd 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
2 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 BREEZY CMS Miss Lacey Dowse 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 44.30
21 GRANGE DELANEY Mrs Sophie Wrisdale 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
22 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.00
23 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.90
24 HERA S Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 57.80
25 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 9 20 7.6 80.10
26 BRECKS JUBILEE Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 83.00
3 LUDOS REBEL Miss Sophie Johnson 0 6 33 0 6 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
6 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 3 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
8 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Oliver Lee 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E OCTO RIO LENNY Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 HANDELS GIRL Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MR SCRUFFEY Miss Teya Elizabeth Weller 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W AVALON SUNSET B Mrs Anne Bondi 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W W W
W PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 QUBA Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 KINGSGROVE Mr Guy Woods 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
13 CARTYMORE SPOT Miss Rachael Parrott 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
14 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
17 SABREHILL SOLO Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
18 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
19 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
20 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
21 CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
22 PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
23 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 37 0 0 4 3 0 0 44.00
24 MR DIGIT Miss Evie Mackel 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.70
25 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.00
26 POPPYMILL Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.00
27 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 80.70
28 FEYENOORDFAN B Miss Darcey Channing 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 3 60 21.2 132.50
3 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 CUTTACK Miss Rachel Holden 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
8 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
E AR NEWTOWN COURAGE Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 FOXLANE JESSIE Miss Tillie Wilson 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
W CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 GALANT DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
11 QEH MAKING WAVES Mr Mark Kyle 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.20
13 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 37.30
14 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.30
15 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
16 SERENADE III Mr Tyler Cassells 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 41.60
17 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
18 BB KING SL Miss Vicki Ardern 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 43.80
19 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.30
2 VSS MISSION IMPOSSIBLE Mr James Sommerville 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 WISLA Miss Lauren Miller 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 46.60
21 CROMBIE II Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.50
22 DONNYWARDSBIRD Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.50
23 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Jess Butler 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 54.70
24 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 55.40
25 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.00
26 DINO FERRARI Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 11 0 9.2 60.00
27 JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 61.10
28 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 5 0 15.6 65.40
29 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 65.90
3 HUGO JONES Miss Alex Hill 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 28 69.30
31 JACARANDA II Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 75.70
32 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 78.10
33 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 80.20
34 JESSOP FLEETING FOOTSTEPS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 81.80
35 SILVERMOORHAYLAGE OLLIE Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 20 45.2 110.00
36 TREFORDA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 60 76.8 169.60
4 MY BAZAAR Miss Anna Nichols 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 2 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
6 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
7 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 1 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.20
8 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
9 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
E UR WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Briony Gilks 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Maddie Price 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.90
11 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
12 LADY IN RED V Mr Andrew James 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
13 VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
14 HALARAAFA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
15 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
16 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
17 BEECHLANDS LASS Miss Katie Lovell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.50
18 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.20
19 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.50
2 SHADOW INSPECTOR Mr James Sommerville 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.60
21 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
21 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
23 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.50
24 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 49.60
25 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.00
26 ANNAGHMORE CHIP AMIE Miss Lauren Hayton 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.80
27 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.30
28 NIMROD III Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.30
29 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.00
3 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
30 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 57.50
31 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 29.2 64.70
32 GLENNEAGLE II Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 66.40
33 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Jess Butler 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 66.60
34 BALLYVOONEY Miss Rosie Tucker 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 23.6 75.40
35 READY TO ROCK Mr Ron Pearson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 78.40
36 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 60 20 117.00
37 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 10 85 66.4 205.70
4 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ROCK EMPEROR Mrs Tanya Kyle 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
7 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
8 DANCE WITH THE DEVIL II Mrs Amy Houlding 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
E TYPHON DE MAZIN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
R MAKE IT COUNT Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 37.70
11 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
12 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
13 MISS GINGER PROMISE Miss Charlotte Cooper 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
14 STRACATHRO SOLITARY MISTRAL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 40.50
15 ABLE Miss Nini French 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
16 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 41.80
18 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.30
19 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.30
2 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
21 PRINCE RAMIRO Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 44.10
22 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
23 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.90
24 BORDER BAY Miss Victoria Campey 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
25 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.70
26 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Hannah Norvill 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
27 SWEETIE BEA Miss Louise Benson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.40
28 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.30
29 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Olivia Leyland 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 53.60
3 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 JESMOND MERMAID Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.80
31 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 56.20
32 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 56.70
33 CEFALU WILDFIRE Miss Laura Hedger 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 12 58.30
34 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Ms Katie Barber 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 59.40
35 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 7 0 10.8 60.60
36 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 0 0 8.8 62.10
37 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.70
38 DYLANO Miss Francesca Page 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 64.90
39 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Miss Willa Newton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 114.90
4 RAMESSES B Mr Richard P Jones 3 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
5 WATERMILL ROCKS Mr Greg Kinsella 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
8 TREGOLLS Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 1 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E R3 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELANEY STAR Mrs Caroline Powell 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 FERNHILL SIROCCO Miss Nicola Whitmore 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 EIRES ROCK II Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 37.70
13 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
14 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
15 WEETON WHIN Mr James Rushbrooke 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
16 SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
17 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
18 CARINA III Miss Jessica Leuty 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.70
19 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Danni Mcfaul 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
2 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
20 IN THE DARCO Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
21 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.70
22 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
23 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.70
24 CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
25 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.90
26 COUNT DANILO Miss Alex Liddle 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
27 LISCARROW CONISTA Mr Richard P Jones 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.80
28 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.90
29 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.20
3 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
30 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Martha Craggs 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 48.40
31 LEXIES JOY Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.60
32 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.40
33 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Miss Sophie How 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 55.80
34 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 31 0 0 8 11 0 6 56.00
35 BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.50
36 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 57.70
37 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 78.00
38 BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 20 82.00
4 BGS CAPTAIN MORGAN Mr Zarosh Bharucha 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 1 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.60
9 ORLEANS II Mr Zarosh Bharucha 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
W ARD CORE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded