Results
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (2) Date: Oct 19-21 2018 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
9 UTAHS SORREL SON Mr Harry Harding 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
11 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 TOUGH CUSTOMER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 34.90
13 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
18 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.90
19 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
20 PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
21 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.60
22 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
23 FINLEYBLUE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.30
24 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 58.80
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 39 0 0 20 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.30
4 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
9 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
12 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
13 ROYAL LEGEND Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
14 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
15 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
17 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 6 38.50
18 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
19 PRIMITIVES HOPE Mr Harry Harding 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
20 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
21 UNNAMED XI Miss Molly Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
22 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.00
23 MONBEG SULTAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 59.10
24 CVS HOTLINE Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 59.80
25 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 8 20 2 88.80
26 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 61.2 138.70
E UR BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
HC LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 12 0 3.2 HC
R RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
3 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
6 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
7 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
9 DENARIUS Miss Lucy Wadsworth 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
11 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
12 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
13 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
14 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
16 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.70
17 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
18 LIONHEART CLOVER Miss Zoe Brenan 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
19 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.80
20 JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 55.00
21 ARTISTIC FLAIR Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 58.10
22 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 10 60.00
23 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 62.30
24 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 65.50
25 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 40 9.6 91.10
26 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 80 56.8 175.80
E R3 HONOURABLE HOWARD Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
W RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Ria Scott 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W NOTHING SO MAGNETIC Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 SHOWGIRL H Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
14 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
15 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
17 DIRECT CONTENDER Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
18 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
19 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 43.60
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
21 LITTLE STAR IV Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
22 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 47.30
23 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
24 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
25 ANNSFORT LAUREL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
26 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.80
27 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 68.40
28 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-davey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 74.40
29 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 81.10
30 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 11 20 12 84.50
W FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 COADY BAY LOGIC Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 FULWOODS MISS EASTER Miss Sophie Morice 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
12 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
13 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
14 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 36 0 0 0 3 0 0 39.00
15 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
16 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 MOLLY COOL Miss Grace Starling 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
18 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
19 LAWMANS JUSTICE Mrs Zoe Arkell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.10
20 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
21 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
22 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
23 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.30
24 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Miss Nicola Hughes 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.20
25 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 48.90
26 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.30
27 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
28 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
29 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 4 0 4.8 61.60
30 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.50
W DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PURE OPPOSITION Ms Sally Nicholson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SCOOTER VII Miss Martha Herring 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITNEY B Miss Izzy Laurence 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
4 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
5 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 FEELING Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 FREE FLOW Miss Rose Pitman 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 COUMROE MIST Miss Katie Willerton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
12 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
15 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.50
16 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.30
17 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.50
18 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 54.40
19 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
20 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 62.00
21 GLOBAL COBRA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 60 16.4 96.90
R BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Gallaher 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 COSA NOSTRA Ms Anna Bradbury 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 0 33 0 0 12 9 W W W
W ZISKA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
3 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 CASTLEVIEW HILL II Miss Daisy Bathe 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
7 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
10 WATCHOVER JACKANORY Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
11 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.40
12 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
13 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
14 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
15 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
16 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
17 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
18 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
19 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
20 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
21 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
22 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
23 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
24 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
25 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
26 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
27 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Emma Wright 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
28 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Ollie Proctor 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
29 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Lauren Baker 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
30 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
31 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
32 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
33 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 8 58.00
34 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.80
W DESMOND NUXER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GALWAYS GREY MIST Miss Lauren Vine 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 6 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 SANAU HUGO Miss Olivia Dawson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
9 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
10 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
12 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Katie Wood 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 AMAZING MISSGRACIE Miss Shari Dobson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
15 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.50
17 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
20 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
21 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
22 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
23 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 32 0 0 12 18 0 0 62.00
24 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 0 77.80
25 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 80 28 139.00
E UR CASHELBAY JJ Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
2 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
5 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
7 LORD BLAKE Miss Emily Wilkins 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
8 LETS GO LEXI Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
9 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
10 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 MINSTREL V Ms Angela Newman 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.70
12 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.10
13 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
14 COLLEGE GREY Mr Benjamin Elkington 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
15 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
16 DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Ford 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
18 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.80
19 TREVOR III Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.50
20 MELISANDRE Miss Margaret Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.50
21 LINCOLN Miss Alice Greenacre 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 8 0 8.8 49.10
22 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.80
23 THE ARCH RIVAL Miss Lucy Filby 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.50
24 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 51.60
25 HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 51.90
26 MISS ROMANY ROSE Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 2 0 5.2 53.50
27 OAKRING D ARCY Miss Amy Hall 0 0 25 0 0 8 3 20 0 56.00
28 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 81.10
29 STAGHILL MIKADO Miss Katie Merrett 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 40 30 109.00
30 RIO FLORA Miss Victoria Pashby 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 80 24 142.50
E UR BISHOPSHALL GURRAUN CLOVER Mrs Lisa Colver 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DREAM ON PADDY Mrs Sally Priestley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITFIELD GHOST Mrs Stephanie Metheringham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
5 DERRYCOSHIN HARPER Miss Lois Teal 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 LOLA LADY Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 GREENES GREY MIST Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
10 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
12 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
13 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.20
14 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Caroline Green 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
15 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-clowes 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
16 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
17 COREEN JACK Miss Harlie Haycox 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.10
18 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
19 BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
20 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 46.30
21 KILTARTAN MISSY Mrs Sara Hudson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
22 INDI MAGOO Miss Natasha Saville 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 48.50
23 BLUEY II Ms Wendy Deacon 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 53.20
24 TEMPLE STAR Mrs Jessica Lewis 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 60.30
25 JASMINE XI Ms Amy Lacey 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 89.10
26 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 39 0 0 0 5 20 34 98.00
27 ALFRED ROLLER IRE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 44 0 0 16 38 0 20.8 118.80
E AR SYONARA SUSIE Mrs Fiona Bryant 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR VIRTUOSE DU CHENET Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 HC
HC TREMARL DARK HORSE Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E STORM XIX Ms Laura Rafferty-trow 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 E E E
W TROFARTH PENRI Miss Jayne Peters 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BALLYARTAN PRINCESS CLODIA Mr Skip Nicholls 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.60
4 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 DYLAN THE DUDE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
7 LONGROYD LAUGHTON LAD Miss Megan Madden 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
11 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 JACKS LIZZIE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 TREMORS Mr Ben Heslin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
15 ALPINE BOY Miss Courtney-jade Taylor 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
16 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
17 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
18 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.00
19 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 6 0 0.4 48.20
20 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.00
21 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 53.30
22 LOIS LANE II Miss Jolene Parker 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 2 0 12 55.50
23 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.40
R LOFTY LOGAN Miss Tessa Vittles 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
HC IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
E UR METAL DEALER Mrs Carolyn Vaughan 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 HC
E UR ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
2 DIGIT III Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
4 NORTHERN SUNSHINE Mr Martyn Bates 0 5 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 3 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 CECILIAS KOMPANY Miss Lauren Mavin 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-Rowley 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 LWS SUNDAE Mr William Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
14 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 LITTLE BOOTS II Miss Clara Mann 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.80
17 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.70
18 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
19 SEAFOX Miss Kayleigh Clarke 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
20 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.10
21 DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
22 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
23 TOBY TWIST Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
24 TOORTAUN LAD Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 56.60
25 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 58.60
26 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 64.10
27 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 89.10
W CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
W HILLSWOOD MUFASA Miss Caitlin Nolan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-Rowley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
8 ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
10 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
11 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
12 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
14 TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
15 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
16 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
17 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.10
18 DIAMOND JUBILEE II Mrs Claire Johnson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.50
19 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
20 KILDUFF BROWN BOY Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.90
21 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.50
W DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W POPPYMILL Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GOLDINKA Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC SIANGIE HIT Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W FISHERMAN Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 51 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
7 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
8 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
10 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
11 RACHAN WIND DANCER Miss Keeley Skinner 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 BELLINDENE FERGAL Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
14 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
15 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
17 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
19 SHANBALLY ALVIN Mrs Julie Boss 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
20 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
21 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
22 DEERPARK DREAM MAKER Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
23 CLONBOOO CLYDE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
24 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
25 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.20
26 DIAMOND CHIP I Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
27 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.20
28 DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 6 48.00
29 CLONEEN BLACK DUFF Miss Jasmine Slater 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.20
30 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 70.10
31 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 77.40
HC FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ROMANY PRINCESS Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 WORLD HORSE WELFARE ELVIS Mrs Emma Hopkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.50
2 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
3 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 5 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
5 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
6 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Millie Somerfield 0 2 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
8 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.90
9 LANGALLER COSMIC Mrs Janice Macleod 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.70
10 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
13 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
14 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.50
16 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
17 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
18 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
19 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
20 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
21 MOUNTAIN HIDEAWAY Miss Georgina Beesley 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
22 LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
23 ALFIE II Mrs Georgina Newton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
24 XAMAX MAGIC Miss Helen Jones 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
25 WHISKEY Mrs Samantha Spencer 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
26 MR HARRY PATCH Miss Lisa Dakin 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 40.20
27 CRAUGHWELL CHARA Mrs Nicola Broadbent 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
28 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
29 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
30 MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
31 GOLDEN MALEAH Miss Rebekah Hampton 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
32 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.20
33 LEAGH DUNGUAIRE LADY Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 51.90
E AR MILLS DOWN Miss Stephanie Eden 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E CAPTAIN OATS III Miss Phoebe Joy Mason 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 BABY HOSS Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
8 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
10 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 29.8 0 254 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
13 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
15 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
16 GREAT ENDEAVOUR Ms Melanie Lewis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
17 GRANGE KOLEEN Miss Emma Austin 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
18 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
19 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
20 SIENNA VI Miss Scarlett Wills 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
21 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.50
22 MAGICAL MARVIN Mrs Emma Ingham 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.70
23 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.20
24 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
25 BRIAR ROSE Mrs Marianne Stringfellow 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.10
26 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
27 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
28 CELYNNEN SPARKLING SHOW Mrs Emma Elliott 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.80
29 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 6 0 7.6 52.40
30 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 68.50
31 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 12.8 108.30
W ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 TAIHIRION COLORADO BLUE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R DOLLY VII Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90Open - Section V2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.00
2 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
6 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.90
9 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 37 0 0 8 8 0 7.6 60.60
10 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 71.10
11 SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 74.00
W GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 8.05
BE90Open - Section W6
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS BUDDY HOLLY Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
2 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 5 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
3 BE MY ROMEO Mr Jordan Kavanagh 4 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
4 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 3 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
5 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.70
6 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
7 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.40
8 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
9 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.90
10 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.50
11 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.50
12 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.50
13 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 14 55.00
14 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.30
15 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 62.40
16 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 28 64.30
17 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 66.10
18 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 70.10
19 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 75.10
20 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 79.20
21 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 20 20 85.30
22 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 86.90
23 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 88.30
24 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 98.20
25 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 4.8 101.80
26 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 32 110.80
E R3 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
W IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 R R R
W GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Noah Brook 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 28.60
2 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 32.80
3 HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 4 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
4 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 3 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
5 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
6 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 1 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.40
7 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.50
8 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 23 0 0 20 0 0 0.8 43.80
9 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
10 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.90
11 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 49.10
12 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.50
13 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
14 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 1 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 51.90
15 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 52.20
16 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 6 0 6.8 54.30
17 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.70
18 DIAMANTE Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.00
19 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 19.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 65.90
20 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 22 68.80
21 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 103.60
22 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 106.70
23 AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 125.30
E R3 FUTURE STAR II Mr Tom Fray 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
HC SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 HC
E UR WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 27.90
2 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
3 FLORUS Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
7 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 1 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
9 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
10 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
11 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
12 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
13 GRAND CRUZ Miss Kelsey Walker 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
14 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 43.40
15 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.30
16 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 44.70
17 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
18 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.40
19 BALLINTESKIN AVOCA Mr Steven Smith 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 47.10
20 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 51.70
21 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 53.60
22 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.20
23 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 60.70
24 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 61.40
25 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 50.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 68.00
26 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.40
27 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 24 81.00
R POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SILHOUETTE III Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E UR
E CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
2 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
3 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 4 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.70
4 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
5 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
6 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
8 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 WESTON WARLORD Miss Alice Turner 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.70
10 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
11 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
12 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.50
13 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.00
14 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
15 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.40
16 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.70
17 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.30
18 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 58.90
19 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 11 0 9.6 61.10
20 BMD DOUGLAS Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 63.00
21 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 63.10
22 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 72.30
23 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 78.40
24 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 84.70
25 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 26 87.00
26 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 14 20 14.8 101.30
27 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 20.8 119.60
28 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 28.8 127.60
E R3 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
W GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
NS COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GENERAL JOEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ON - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 MAVERONA MAN Miss Harriette Howard 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
7 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
10 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.10
11 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.50
12 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.20
13 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 64.90
14 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 32 66.80
15 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 72.90
16 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 78.70
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
PON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 BOBNAMARA Miss Anna Martinez 5 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 NONO Miss Florence White 4 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
4 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
5 MONBEG HERO Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 36.50
6 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
7 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
8 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
9 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
10 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
11 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.30
12 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.70
13 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.40
14 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 61.70
15 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 10 66.00
16 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 27 0 0 79.30
E R3 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded