Results
Event name: NURSTEAD COURT Date: Apr 30 - May 1 2011 Location: Nurstead Court, Meopham, Kent, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 16 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
2 MZUNGU MAY Mrs Kass Court 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.10
3 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 12 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
4 PERSEUS IV Miss Jo Nicholls 0 10 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 COUNT QUILETTO Miss Fiona Breach 0 8 31 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
6 SPRING SIDDHARTHA Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 6 31 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.00
7 LITANY OF ERRORS Miss Anna Lawson 0 4 37 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
8 LESTER V Miss Wendy Larcombe 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.70
9 VALTURUS Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 31.5 8 6 0.00 0.00 45.50
10 ROYAL CHARTER II Mrs Sophie Crisp 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
11 SILVERN CONETTA Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.30
12 ALPHA II Miss Sapphire Spree 0 0 43 12 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
13 APACHE VII Ms Lynne Clark 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 55.30
14 OUT WALKING Miss Rachel Ross 0 0 37 0 8 0.00 12.40 57.40
15 POPPS PRINCESS Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.50
16 STAR WITNESS Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 16.00 66.00
17 LISLAN LEADER Mr Rory Newton Dunn 0 0 46 8 0 0.00 14.00 68.00
18 BALITO V Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 8.00 68.50
19 MARJEEB Miss Jenny Rudall 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 72.50
20 BILLY BUTLER II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 33 0 5 20.00 16.40 74.40
21 LISBOY CHARM Miss Natalie Daines 0 0 35 12 15 0.00 16.80 78.80
22 SPRING GALAXY Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 25.20 84.20
23 KING EDWARD Ms Laura Powell 0 0 38 0 0 40.00 10.40 88.40
E R3 ARD DUPLICATE Mrs Joanna Dillon 0 0 35.5 E E E E E R3
W BANKES BURLINGTON BERTIE Mr Henry Banks 0 0 W W W W W W
W NOBLESSE II Miss Phillipa Howe 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALIS MOTIVATOR Miss Amy Searle 0 0 36.5 4 0 W W W
E R3 DINGLI SATISFACTION Miss Casey Parker 0 0 38.5 8 0 E E E R3
W STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Nini French 0 0 W W W W W W
W HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 W W W W W W
W LEIGHORT MAC Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE WHOLE PUNCH Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 LISSIN SORRENTO Miss Kelly Cradduck 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
E R3 LOCON Miss Caroline Turner 0 0 30.5 12 0 E E E R3
HC TIGER TIGER III Miss Rebecca Willoughby 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E HC
W OUR HOPE Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVANSTOWN Mr Brook Staples 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MAY SUPRISE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
3 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 12 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
4 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 10 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Melanie Jones 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.30
6 FAVORIT Z Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 6 27.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 38.30
7 BABY SUE Miss Joanne Foley 0 4 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.80
9 OPELLO Miss Danni Fautley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
10 PHOENIX PARK Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
11 MADE BY DESIGN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
12 STREET WISE V Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.30
13 WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe Warren 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
14 NOTHING VENTURED NOTHING GAINED Mr James Pratt 0 0 36 0 6 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 DIAMOND CHANCE Mrs Jenny Hutchinson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
16 SPRINGWOOD BLUES Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 DONT LOOK BACK II Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
18 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Emilia Vergo 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 BROOKS BANK Mrs Claire Pinfield 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
20 JAZZ DANCING STAR Mr Brook Staples 0 0 26 8 2 0.00 14.40 50.40
21 STANHOPES SHENANIGANS Miss Katie Preston 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 20.00 50.50
22 STAR OF SHANNON Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 38 4 4 0.00 6.40 52.40
23 WALTZING MATILDA VIII Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 3 0.00 14.00 56.50
24 INCA III Mrs Helen Bickerstaffe 0 0 40.5 4 1 0.00 11.20 56.70
25 MAXWELLS SILVER HAMMER Miss Katy Wise 0 0 47 8 0 0.00 3.60 58.60
26 FREDDIE STAR III Mrs Jo Wardle 0 0 35 16 18 0.00 14.00 83.00
27 MIND BLOWER Miss Louise Edwards 0 0 42 12 0 20.00 11.20 85.20
28 HAMCO LETS GO Miss Angela Susan Starr 0 0 33 8 50 0.00 13.20 104.20
29 GAMBLE ON NOODLES Ms Amanda Smith 0 0 32.5 8 0 65.00 48.00 153.50
R CARNAVAL JOY Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
E R3 ZIPPO RV Miss Karen Brown 0 0 36 E E E E E R3
W OCEAN FURY Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W READ THE SCRIPT Mr Tony Warr 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
W CALLE 42 Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 LORDSHIPS AMERICAN PIE Miss Angela Fitch 0 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
E CRUISING CLONNA Miss Claire Heath 0 0 38 E E 0 0 E
W FROLICS GAMBLE Miss Elinor West 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST JOSEPH III Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULLAWN MY WAY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.50
2 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 TOTEM Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 12 26 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
4 LAW ENFORCER Miss Nathalie George 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.70
5 THE GAMEKEEPER FIVE Miss Isobel Pile 0 8 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 CROSSFIRE 12 Miss Lucy Kenward 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
7 THE NADZICAMBY Miss Clare Pointing 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 AMAZING IX Mr Lee Hudson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
9 SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
10 FREDDIE WELL Miss Claire Heath 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.60
11 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 RUBEN II Miss Michelle Johnston 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
13 DUN TO A TURN Miss Victoria Luke 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
14 FAIRWAYS CAVALIER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.90
15 MADAM PAPILLION Miss Catherine Mills 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
16 FREDDIE SHOESTRING Miss Candice Payne 0 0 31.5 4 7 0.00 4.40 46.90
17 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
18 GURTEEN DAWN Miss Melissa Orritt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 50.90
19 FURISTOS HALLO Mr Michael Lonsdale 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 12.40 67.90
20 CRONOVONE BAY Miss Janine Lamy 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 14.40 68.40
21 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 30 0 0 60.00 19.20 109.20
E OT WERNER III Sarah Glynn-Brooks 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E OT
W ACTION REPLAY Ms Tina Howard 0 0 W W W W W W
W SMALL PRINT II Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W W W
E U2 VITAL STATISTIC Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 41.5 E E E E E U2
W SLOW MOTION II Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR IMPULS Mrs Antoinette Marley 0 0 32 4 0 E E E AR
W HOLTS NAVERO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 EASTMINSTER SAILOR Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 35.5 E E E E E R3
E SANTAVERTI Mrs Sian Mitchell 0 0 38 E E E E E
E R3 DOUBLE INTEREST Miss Emma Ococks 0 0 38 E E E E E R3
R NIGHT FLOWER Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R
W CORNETTO 37 Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
E OT BANK ON MAX Miss Olivia France 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E E OT
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHERUBINO Miss Gemma Cobb 0 16 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 14 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 THE LOUDEST WHISPER Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 33 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
4 BERTIE XI Miss April Brown 0 10 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 WHATEVER WOODYDO Miss Joanne Foley 0 8 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 DAZZLING ILLUSION Mr Tom D Crisp 0 6 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
7 ALEXANDER GURU Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 4 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
8 JOCK THE SPIDER Mrs Katie Boxall 0 4 29 0 1 0.00 9.20 39.20
9 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 11.20 39.20
10 EMBER HILL Miss Francesca Atkinson 0 0 35.5 0 6 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 MONTY XV Mrs Andrea Starns 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 AM I BOVVERED II Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35.5 0 5 0.00 4.00 44.50
13 AART Miss Hannah Dunton 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
14 GALIENT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.50
15 CASTLES IN THE SKY Miss Abigail Foulkes Halbard 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.80
16 MY DANCER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
17 BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 6.80 48.80
18 OLIVER TWIST Ms Amanda Kruger 0 0 29.5 4 14 0.00 2.40 49.90
19 BRITTAS DANCER Miss Jessica Cornwell 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
20 RED WIZARD Miss Alison Stott 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 12.40 52.40
21 TALISMAN XXI Dr Laura Barber 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 53.90
22 OSCAR DE PEN AR PARC Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 3.60 54.60
23 WALKINGONSUNSHINE Kristy Cutler 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 5.20 61.20
24 ARLANA D Mr Paul Browes 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 69.10
25 FAVOR II Miss Amy Blackledge-smith 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 19.60 70.60
26 QUARLEQUIN DE MAIBELLE Miss Leanne Henery 0 0 26 8 0 20.00 18.40 72.40
27 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 18.00 77.00
28 MCFLINTOCK Mrs Linda Bailey 0 0 39 12 6 0.00 22.00 79.00
W NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 W W W W W W
W VENETIAN PEARL Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZORBA III Mrs Lucy Diamond 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLOVER CONNECTION Mrs Louise Goodwin 0 0 W W W W W W
R BENKARA FROST Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
W DON MARKUS Mrs Cher East 0 0 W W W W W W
W GRAF LIBERTY Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUSTYS LITTLE GEM Mrs Ruth Burgess 0 0 35 4 8 W W W
E LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 33 0 0 E E E
E OT ROCKABILLY Miss Coco Carter 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E OT
W LILY PINK Miss Eileen Shadford 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAINT GEORGE Mr Albert Padfield 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 MADAME TOPAZ Miss Tonicha Pinnock 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 TUESDAYS CHILD III Miss Katy Wise 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 JUST JACK X Mr Michael Paveley 0 10 25.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.10
5 NYALI BEACH Mrs Sarah Hayter 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
6 CULLAWN HOLLY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 CHESTER XI Mr Robert Martin 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 TECHNOLAD Miss Isobel Graham-Watson 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
9 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.70
10 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 MONAHEE Miss Jessie Samuelson 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 DELTA FOX TROT Miss Christine Punter 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 WELTON ODYSSEY Miss Jade Manton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
14 DINNY BATH Miss Hannah Savage 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
15 BURLINGTON ADARE Miss Charlotte Payne 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 CLASSICAL DANCER Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
17 BANTRY FLIPPER Miss Isabel Picton-Turbervill 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
18 FREDDY CURTIS Miss Georgia Makin 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.60
19 TRAINROUGE Miss Caroline Brace 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 44.30
20 WILL HE WONT HE Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 21.20 47.20
21 HOLLOW ARCTIC VISION Mrs Emily Miles 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 13.20 70.20
22 MONTESWOOD BAY Mrs Naomi Newman 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 14.80 70.80
23 SILVER DANCER Mr Dan Spencer 0 0 26 4 1 20.00 20.00 71.00
24 RODNEY TROTTER Miss Tilly Becker 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 19.60 77.10
25 HEATED DISCUSSION Miss Charlotte Garner 0 0 28 0 0 40.00 18.40 86.40
26 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 69 4 0 0.00 23.60 96.60
W MUSTN'T GRUMBLE Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIGHTING FIT Miss Chloe Dumbreck 0 0 W W W W W W
W DARTONS HANDSOME JACK Miss Sasha Andrews 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLYCOLA Miss Louisa Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 LANDFALL Miss Gabrielle Pitman 0 0 29 E E E E E R3
E NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E
W SPRINGTIME WINNIE THE POOH Miss Isabella Paul 0 0 34 W W W W W
W LYLAGGET BOY Miss Sarah Bliss 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOONAVEERAGH O SIX Mr Brook Staples 0 16 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.50
2 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Miss Polly A Hingston 0 14 27.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.60
3 DAISY DANCER Miss Alycia Port 0 12 28.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
4 MAESTRO TROPICS Mrs Sue Nolan 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CLOVER GRAY Miss Bethan Priest 0 8 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 TROJANS TERN Miss Samantha Gates 0 6 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
7 TIMBER Miss Ali Ferry 0 4 32.4 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.00
8 WINSTON Z H Miss Rachael Catton 0 2 31.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.30
9 TO BE FRANK Miss Nicola Mawby 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
10 ADALAR Mr Ben Etwell 0 2 32.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.80
11 BILLY HEIGHTS Mr Sam Major 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
12 MR POTATO Miss Hannah Lemieux 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
13 TROEBADOUR Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 29.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
14 MIRAKULA GII Miss Eloise Howell 0 2 35.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.20
15 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.70
16 MY IRISH QUEST Miss Keira Wigley 0 0 33.3 4 2 0.00 8.00 47.30
17 CRANBERRY TWIST Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 45.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.70
18 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.90
19 MAJOR DREAM Miss Hannah Ryan 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 16.80 57.00
20 WOLVERS ILLUSION Mr Andrew Hoare 0 0 38.6 16 12 0.00 6.40 73.00
21 BEECHFIELD HAPPY DAYZ Miss Samantha Ray 0 0 35.2 0 0 20.00 32.40 87.60
W PRO ACTIVE II Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
W STORMHILL RUSSIAN Miss Ella Gay 0 0 30 8 11 W W W
W DARK PRETENDER Ms Frances Davies 0 0 30 W W W W W
W FERVIT Miss Kelly Cody 0 0 32.9 4 0 W W W
W DONOVAN IV Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W W W W W W
R DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 31.9 R R R R R
W TOLEDO JACK Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 W W W W W W
R VITAAL Ms Rachel Upton 0 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
W PEMBROKE SPOT ON Mrs Joanne Fuller 0 0 W W W W W W
W TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.9 W W W W W
W MAPLEHURST ELLE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.1 W W W W W
BE100u21 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.30
2 WELLVIEW HARLEQUIN Miss Sarah Copleston 0 14 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 AMBELLA FIZZ Miss Felicity Collins 0 12 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
4 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 10 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 THE MUDBLOOD PRINCE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
6 STEPHY Miss Isabelle Upton 0 6 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 CASTLE CLOVER Miss Lizzie McCready 0 4 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 TYNAN LADY Miss Hannah Mei Bartholomew 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
9 THERE FOR YOU Miss Abigail Witts 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
10 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Lorna Young 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
11 OPAN Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 1 0.00 8.00 43.50
12 ORCHIDS KURRAN Miss Charlotte Austin 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
13 ALVESCOT MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.60
14 JERRY III Miss Alice Latta 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.60
15 DANA SCULLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35.5 4 4 0.00 13.60 57.10
16 PAPARAZZI APOLLO Miss Ione Walker 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 13.20 64.20
17 JUST ORION Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 66.70
18 LADY MARMALADE VI Miss Alice Brock 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 28.40 66.90
19 GRAN TORINO Miss Posy Ash 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 24.40 77.90
20 ZAKARIA II Miss Rose Mcconaghy 0 0 38 4 0 40.00 6.80 88.80
21 TITAN II Miss Mollie Freeman 0 0 29 8 9 20.00 27.20 93.20
22 RED SOCKS Miss Annabel Von Bergen 0 0 34.5 0 0 60.00 19.20 113.70
HC PINK DIAMOND Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 LEGEND OF GREECE Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 34 E E E E E R3
HC GLENAYRE BAY SURF Miss Natasha Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Natasha Atkinson 0 0 35 E E E E E R3
W MEIKLEKIMS SECRET Miss Sasha Erander 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4 5 E E E AR
W HALLMARK VI Miss Rohan Cadney-Moon 0 0 W W W W W W
W Z MEVOLAND V Ms Laura Normand 0 0 W W W W W W
R LUCKY STRIKE III Miss Florence Turner 0 0 39 R R R R R
IN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRYSTAL KA Mrs Victoria Bax 6 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
2 ESKO Mr Andrew James 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
3 WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 4 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
4 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 3 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
5 CEFNGWYN RAMIRA Miss Stephanie Toogood 2 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.80
6 OLYMPIC COOL Mr Angus Lambert 1 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.10
7 MARLFIELD DUKE Miss Alice Kent 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
8 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
9 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Emily Westwood 1 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.00
10 BREADY BOY K Miss Natalie Daines 0 0 34.6 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.00
11 TAIPAN TOMMY Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 SUMMER HIGH Mr Guy Phipps 0 0 36.8 4 8 0.00 1.60 50.40
13 PRIMITIVE PROSPECT Miss Piggy French 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 24.80 57.10
14 GLENDUN Miss Alice Kent 0 0 42.7 8 0 0.00 8.80 59.50
15 GET SET III Mr Hamish Golding 0 0 37.3 4 4 0.00 16.00 61.30
16 WILLOWS TIPSTER Miss Piggy French 0 0 34.6 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.40
17 WHISKEY ROO Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 34.1 4 0 20.00 17.60 75.70
18 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.6 4 13 20.00 12.40 84.00
W KRAKATAU Miss Posy Ash 0 0 42.3 W W W W W
W MASTER CLASS IV Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
W TALLY IT UP Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ULTIMATE OPPOSITION Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 HC
W BARNABY BUSTER Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4 0 W W W
W EPISODE THREE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W W W
W SEMILION II Miss Rebecca Sporne 0 0 W W W W W W
W MUFFASSA Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
W DOMINGO Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
HC WHOA NELLY Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 W W W W W HC
W FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 0 0 31.8 W W W W W
E NENAGH Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 42.7 4 0 E E E
W MONKEY POINT Mrs Paula Holland 0 0 34.1 W W W W W
W SARKCSILLAG BELFEGOR Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W MASTERS HOPE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W KILTEALY BRIEF Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.4 0 0 W W W
W WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W MARKET PARADE Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 W W W W W W
HC THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 44.6 12 0 W W HC
W ITALIAN TOUCH Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 36.8 W W W W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINY DAYS Miss Tiny Clapham 6 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 30.60
2 CHARLIE WORCESTER Miss Rebecca Riiser 5 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
3 WESTON MOONSHINE Mrs Elaine Wilson 4 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
4 SILVER TWIST II Miss Sarah Williamson 3 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.80
5 LITCHFIELD PERDITA Mr Ken Spencer 2 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.40
6 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.50
7 BADGERS KNIGHT Mr Ross Anthony Rist 1 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.80
8 COOLEY BUSINESS TIME Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.20
9 ZIG ZAG IV Miss Rebecca Willoughby 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 49.00
10 ANGELAS HONOUR Miss Jenny Viner 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
11 HANA'S TYME Mr Adam Watson 0 0 45.7 4 0 0.00 0.40 50.10
12 TWISTY WIZARD Ms Vicky Collins 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 13.20 53.20
13 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 0 37.6 4 2 0.00 14.40 58.00
14 MEIKLE CANTLEY LUCKY MAYDAY Miss Penelope Taneborne 1 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 60.70
15 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 20.40 60.80
16 ORIONS JUST BAILEY Miss Emily Verrill 0 0 44.8 12 0 0.00 7.60 64.40
17 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 34.8 12 7 0.00 13.60 67.40
18 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Louise Baker 0 0 35.7 12 10 0.00 10.40 68.10
19 TIL TYME Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 45.2 4 3 0.00 22.00 74.20
20 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 17.60 77.10
21 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 41.4 8 0 0.00 43.20 92.60
22 COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 50 12 0 20.00 16.40 98.40
23 HEEZ KOOL Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 0 36.2 0 0 40.00 29.60 105.80
24 HERBIE V Miss Lydia Ruewell 0 0 35.7 8 1 40.00 24.80 109.50
25 SLIPPERS JUBILEE PRINCE Mr Samuel Smith 0 0 38.6 16 11 20.00 24.80 110.40
W CHICO BELLA P Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
E WODAN III Miss Sue Roberts 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
R BALDAGHADE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 46.2 R R R R R
W THAMAR Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
W PROPHETS PRINCE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W W W
R ALLEGRA III Mr Owen Moore 0 0 32.9 0 0 R R R
HC UP TO DATE Miss Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W W W HC
W LLANARTH THE BLUES Miss Samantha West 0 0 W W W W W W
E INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 38.1 12 0 E E E
W ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W
W DINKY INKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
R ICETEA D ELVAS Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
W LARS COCO Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 W W W W W W
W TRUE COLOURS Mrs Sarah Rook 0 0 40 4 0 W W W
E R3 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 42.4 8 0 E E E R3
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Tiny Clapham 6 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.40
2 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 5 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 29.90
3 ROSE RIVER Miss Christine Eales 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 MERLIN HIMSELF II Mr Drew Davy 3 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
5 TIP TOP IV Mr Kurt Browne 2 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
6 REGAL COVE Miss Rose Carnegie 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
7 DEO VOLENTE Mrs Kristina Cook 1 0 27.6 4 0 0.00 5.20 36.80
8 TREVOSE Miss Marianne Ames 1 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.10
9 LUCKY LUSPAN Mr Christopher Berry 1 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 8.00 37.20
10 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 1 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.70
11 MISTER BEE BROWN Miss Katy Dziedzic 1 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.30
12 NORTH ASTOR SLATER Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 10.80 40.00
13 SPENDENT SPREE Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.20
14 GUYOCO Mr David Ashby 1 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
15 ART MAC CUINN Miss Izzy Edmundson 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.00
16 UNBELIEVABLE HONOUR Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
17 MR MYSTERY MAN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 44.80
18 SHOWTIME III Miss Hannah Folkard 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
19 CRUISING LUCY Miss Annie French 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 10.40 48.00
20 DAVALON Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 37.1 4 4 0.00 6.40 51.50
21 CASTLEVIEW BONNIE Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 55.70
22 MISTRESS CUTLER Miss Louisa Chamberlain 0 0 32.4 4 13 0.00 6.40 55.80
23 GINO Mr Guy Frazier 0 0 31.9 0 0 20.00 7.20 59.10
24 PZAZZ Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 27.1 0 0 20.00 12.80 59.90
25 BAUZA Z Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 60.90
26 MERLIN MALONE(DOWNGRADED) Ms Vicky Collins 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 26.80 61.60
27 LORIO DU MISSELOT Ms Nikki Ewers 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 8.00 65.80
28 STONE GLASS DIAMOND LAD Mr Mikie Fitzgerald 0 0 45.2 12 0 0.00 9.20 66.40
29 SILVER DART Miss Nicola Button 0 0 30 8 0 20.00 10.00 68.00
30 GLANMIRE Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 52.4 12 0 0.00 4.40 68.80
31 KEYSTONE Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 31.60 71.80
32 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 25.20 74.70
33 SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 32.4 8 0 20.00 16.00 76.40
34 EMERALD FLIGHT Miss Olivia France 0 0 30 20 21 0.00 10.40 81.40
35 ARTHUR ALBERT Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 29.5 24 1 40.00 20.40 114.90
R MONTANNA BAY II Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 0 0 50 0 0 R R R
W GOLDEN BOY II Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W W W W W
W TITANIA III Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W W W W W
W I'M NO FOOL Mr Casey McKenna 0 0 W W W W W W
W LLANARTH STARS AND STRIPES Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W MARCEL Miss Ali Ferry 0 0 W W W W W W
W VOLIEN Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W AS LUCK WOULD HAVE IT Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADE TO ORDER Mr Ken Spencer 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 DEL PIERO Miss Georgina Mckeown 5 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 BALLY STONE Miss Kate Lenthall 4 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
4 CINQUIEME Mr Mark Boxall 3 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.30
5 CAPTAIN NEMO Mrs Sophie Leaney 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
6 TUSCANI Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.20
7 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.70
8 MOVISTAR Mr Andrew James 1 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.30
9 BOUBJERGS PASEO Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.90
10 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
11 JUNEY Mrs Anna Hilton 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.10
12 SPRING CENTURION Mr Chris Hunnable 1 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.50
13 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.60
14 THE GOOD LIFE II Miss Casey Parker 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.60
15 MONARCHS MISSION Miss Vicki Lawrence 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.90
16 RUBIN II Mrs Paula Holland 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.90
17 TAJOEM P Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 41.9 4 0 0.00 14.80 60.70
18 BALLYMOON Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 19.20 62.90
19 WHATNOT II Mr James Mitchell 0 0 42.9 0 0 20.00 0.00 62.90
20 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 40 16 0 0.00 8.00 64.00
21 COOLYS ROYALE Mr Marc Laffineuse 0 0 40.5 12 0 0.00 15.60 68.10
22 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 20.40 70.90
23 FRISCO BAY Miss Katie Hannett 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 20.00 78.30
24 PEVERIL PETERSBURG Miss Alice Goring 0 0 38.1 8 0 20.00 13.60 79.70
25 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 31.9 12 0 20.00 16.80 80.70
26 JAVAS DIAMOND Miss Karen Knight 0 0 42.4 0 0 20.00 18.80 81.20
27 BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 24.80 83.30
28 MASTER CAMPBELL Miss Emma Merrick 0 0 31.4 0 0 40.00 26.00 97.40
W COLEPLAY Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF AMEYA Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 0 35.2 12 0 E E E HF
R WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
W TEMPLAR CHANCE Miss Fiona Hamilton 0 0 33.3 8 0 W W W
W CANEBO Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 DONNERSTURM Miss Grace Loveday 0 0 35.7 12 3 E E E R3
E CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 32.4 E E E E E
E AR STEEL FALCON Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 37.1 8 0 E E E AR
W EASY DUN Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.9 8 0 W W W
W ENCHANTEUR Mrs Julie Stride 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUBINSTAR Mr Richard Hedges 0 0 41.9 W W W W W
W PELLEZANO Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIELD MASTER MUNGO Mr Casey McKenna 0 0 W W W W W W
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE SWORD Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
2 NABAB CLASSIC Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
3 HAPPLEBROOK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
4 JEMIMA PD Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.30
5 IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.90
6 KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
7 JOURNEY MAN II Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
8 KUJWANA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
9 COSTELA Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.10
10 EVER SO CLEVER III Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.10
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.90
12 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.00
13 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.10
14 CLEVER JACK Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 13.60 56.40
15 MONARCHS FRENCH CONNECTION Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.3 8 3 0.00 15.20 59.50
16 SHANACLOUGH HAITY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 7.60 69.90
17 SPARROWHALL SAMBUCUS Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 12.80 87.60
18 PLAY THE JOKER II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.9 12 1 20.00 28.80 93.70
W MINSMERE Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W W W W W W
W WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 29.1 W W W W W
R MONARCHS CLEPOINT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.9 16 8 R R R
W FERNHILL PRESENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 DE LA MERE Miss Jo Nicholls 0 0 37.6 0 0 E E E R3
ONu18(Q) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLANDS ANABEL Miss Sophie Miles 6 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
2 RAINDANCE III Miss Lucyanna Westaway 5 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
3 PIONEER SILVIE Mr Will Furlong 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.50
4 TWISTER V Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.70
5 ONNO Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 2 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 39.90
6 BILLY SYKES Miss Lucyanna Westaway 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.40
7 PROSPECT BASIL Miss Daisy Marino 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.70
8 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 42.30
9 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Fabienne Olivier 1 0 41 4 0 0.00 1.20 46.20
10 MASTER FLICK Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 29.1 0 2 0.00 15.60 46.70
11 QUIZETTE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.80
12 ESTELLA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 9.20 49.20
13 POOR BOY Z Miss Charlotte Mount 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 51.00
14 SNOWDON OZZIE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 47.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 51.60
15 WELTON JAZZ Miss Genevieve Clarke 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 16.80 52.70
16 WIGWAM BAM Miss Polly West 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 14.80 52.90
17 DE BEERS DYNASTY Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 35.7 4 7 0.00 6.40 53.10
18 FURISTOS LAD Miss Annabel Edwards 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 54.40
19 HOLMANS FRITZ Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.9 12 4 0.00 13.20 61.10
20 SECRET AFFAIR IV Miss Sophie Banfield 0 0 40 8 2 0.00 12.40 62.40
21 A GOOD SORT Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 35.7 0 0 20.00 7.60 63.30
22 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 44.3 4 11 0.00 7.20 66.50
23 CHENZO Miss Frances Crompton Brook 1 0 48.6 0 0 0.00 18.40 67.00
24 LACKEN CHEBEL Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 6.40 67.70
25 HEART OF GOLD Miss Anna Lawson 0 0 35.2 8 0 20.00 4.80 68.00
26 MARSH HOPPA Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 8.80 72.80
27 TABALDI Miss Holly Kemp 0 0 36.7 4 0 20.00 12.40 73.10
28 MARGARETS PUZZLE Miss Lucy Cheetham 0 0 42.4 4 0 20.00 7.20 73.60
29 SOCIETY SMOOCH Miss Alice Hanson 0 0 37.6 8 0 20.00 27.20 92.80
30 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 33.3 0 0 40.00 30.40 103.70
31 ANTHEM II Miss Amelie David 0 0 41.4 0 0 60.00 10.00 111.40
32 MURPHYS WAY Miss Polly West 0 0 45.7 16 1 20.00 37.20 119.90
E OT CASANOVA V Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E OT
W BROOKFIELD HERO Miss Olivia Timms 0 0 W W W W W W
W LIMERICK XI Miss Helen Klein 0 0 W W W W W W
W BUSTEDS ARCH PRINCE Miss Chloe Durkan 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR THE SNIPER Miss Georgina Homersham 0 0 37.1 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Mr Matthew Collier 0 0 37.1 12 10 E E E AR
E AR IRISH SQUIBBS DREAM Miss Lucy Nott 0 0 46.7 0 0 E E E AR
W SPRING SUNRISE Miss Hannah Murphy 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W
W ARCHIE X Miss Emily Blew 0 0 37.1 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded