Results
Event name: PONTISPOOL (2) Date: Sep 15-17 2018 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 RODNEY MAJOR Miss Daisy Searle 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
3 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 ILEX Miss Kitty Godman-dorington 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 32 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.60
12 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
14 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
15 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
17 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.80
18 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.40
19 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
20 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.20
21 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 48.40
22 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 1 0 6.8 49.10
23 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.30
24 TOO RIGHT Miss Beatrice Foale 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 55.40
25 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 55.60
26 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 55.70
27 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 68.60
W SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 11 W W
E R3 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 R R
E AR WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W
R NOBLESSE III Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
2 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
3 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Jaime Hall 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
8 MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Miss Issy Colwell 0 2 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
10 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 40.70
11 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 37 0 0 0 4 0 0 41.00
13 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 4 0 8 42.80
14 PENNYS LOSS Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
16 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.20
17 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
18 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 50.10
19 ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 57.20
20 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 36.5 0 2 8 2 0 11.2 57.70
21 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 59.90
22 CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 63.20
23 THE EXCHEQUER Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 71.20
24 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 71.40
25 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 0 44 86.30
26 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 40 37.6 119.60
27 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 25.6 122.10
R BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 41.8 0 0 R R
E R3 SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Miss Harriet Dance 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 18 E E E R3
W WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W
W MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 9 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
7 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 36.50
8 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
10 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 2 43 0 2 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 OBERON XII Miss Sharon Kellaway 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
12 SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
13 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 38.5 0 2 4 0 0 3.6 46.10
14 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Kitty Palmer 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.60
15 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Natasha Hockin 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 52.60
16 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 56.30
17 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 60.30
18 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 7 0 3.2 62.70
19 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 67.70
20 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 12 0 0 71.50
21 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Isobel Davies 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 73.90
22 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 79.50
23 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 79.60
24 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 97.60
25 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 80 20.8 123.10
26 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 30 20 22.4 127.70
27 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 128.60
R GAME ON III Miss Hannah Whiteley 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 14 R R
W ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W
W GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 W W
E CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HYWI KING ARTHUR Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 CHARMING FELLOW Miss Olivia Marriott 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 34 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 36.70
10 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 2 37 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
14 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
16 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.60
17 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
19 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.20
20 ACTIONMAN M Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 1 0 17.2 50.70
21 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 55.50
22 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 58.90
23 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.30
24 POTTERS PIPPIN Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 0 8.8 63.60
25 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 20 17.2 70.20
26 TOMMY QUALITY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 71.40
27 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.70
28 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 30 76.30
29 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 20 25.2 77.70
W KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
R GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R
R ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R
HC LUPICORDE Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 31 0 0 E HC
W DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
HC JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
8 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
9 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
10 JAZZ TIME III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
11 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
12 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
13 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
14 BOYSIES ONLY FOOL Miss Stephanie Rice 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
15 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
16 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
18 INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.10
19 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.60
20 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 8 0 0 49.30
21 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 53.10
22 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 60.70
23 BRILLIANT Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.00
24 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 68.30
25 MENDIP PRINCESS Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 88.90
26 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42.5 0 2 12 40 20 8 122.50
E JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42 0 0 E 60 25.2 E
E DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E
R LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 15 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE CREST Ms Emma-jane Auger 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.20
2 SEQUELS MORNING MIST Mrs Jo-marie Walker-blair 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Becka Keay 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
4 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
6 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
7 VALLEYBROOK LEONARDO Mrs Alexis Marler 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
8 WATERVALLEY BALLYHOE Miss Millie Salway 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
11 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
12 STARBURST II Miss Harriet Barnes 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
14 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 CRUISE BACK WEST Miss Ella Tytler 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
16 SHUTTERDUCK Mrs Katie House 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
17 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
18 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 43.20
19 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 43.50
20 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
21 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 44.80
22 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 0 1.2 45.70
23 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
24 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
25 DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.50
26 POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 49.70
27 GARDENHILL GLORY Miss Darci Barron 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
28 LOUGHEHOE TOUT DE SUITE Miss Alannah Priestland-hearn 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 55.60
29 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Mrs Jo Roberts 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.40
30 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 93.70
31 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 22 106.30
E BOLEYBAWN PLAYTIME Miss Natasha Wright 0 0 37.0 E E E E E
E HOLLAM PERDITA Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E
E R3 SPARHANGER CUPCAKE Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E TINKERS MILL Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 30.5 12 8 E E E
E TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 36.0 0 0 E E E
HC NEW STAR II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E HF FLOWING EQUITY Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 8 E E E HF
R RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
E KING SEDGEMOOR JACK Mrs Deborah Shields 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E
R SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R
HC BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYSEEDY DAWN Miss Charlotte Tonks 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 TAMARTON LOTTIE Mrs Karen Long 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 OLIVER XXVIII Miss Charlie Cornish 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.80
6 NEWFERRY DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Johanna Mclernon 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 MILLSTOCK WHITE MAGIC Miss Ella Weeks 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 EASTLANDS BEETHOVEN Miss Michelle Head 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
9 MAGIC MAYDAY Ms Elaine Owen 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
10 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
11 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 KINGS ENDEAVOUR Miss Emily Mayes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.00
13 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 BRAMBLES Miss Bethany Clark 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
15 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 45.40
16 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 35.5 0 2 8 0 0 2 45.50
17 CHANDAEM DAISY Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
18 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.80
19 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 48.90
20 BALLYARD SALLY Miss Ella Stokes 0 0 49 0 0 0 3 0 0 52.00
21 BALGARRY Mrs Juliette Huckstep 0 0 46 0 0 12 2 0 0.8 60.80
22 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 63.90
23 KNOCKBAWN JACK Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 39.8 0 2 0 0 20 4.8 64.60
24 WOOD VIEW TOM Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 66.00
25 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 0 70.00
26 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 71.30
27 BOBBI BROWN II Ms Debbie Radford-lewis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 84.70
28 KILDROMIN MIST Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 93.30
29 PEDRO Dr Jo Treweek 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 97.00
E R3 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 35.0 E E E E E
HC THRASOS II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E RATHNAGEERA HECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E
E SANCTIMONIOUS Miss Zoe Livermore 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
2 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 7 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
3 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
6 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 GREATHILL ZHANNA DOO Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
11 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
12 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Miss Daniella Page 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
14 ANOTHER FIDGET Dr Claire Bruce 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 LANGALLER POLZEATH Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.00
17 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.70
18 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
19 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.40
20 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.50
21 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 69.00
22 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 82.20
23 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 82.70
R TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-johnstone 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 R R
R ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 39 0 2 0 0 R R
E DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 33.8 E E E E E
E BEECH HANGER MURPHY Mrs Cara French 0 0 41.3 E E E E E
R COOLMINGA STAR Miss Alice Nunn 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 DIAMOND JACKPOT Miss Sophie Jordan 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 OUR STAR JIM Miss Emily Bentham 0 0 31 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
11 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 37.20
12 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
14 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 8 0 3.2 44.70
15 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 7 0 2.4 48.70
16 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
17 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 52.40
18 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 4 53.00
19 FLORENCE IV Miss Clare Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 59.00
20 VENI VIDI VICI Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 14 88.00
21 MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 60 5.6 105.40
R LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R
R LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R
W ALWAYS BOLD Ms Miranda Theobald 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W
E CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 8 29.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
2 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 7 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 JRP EASY TYGER Miss Imogen Carter 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 5 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
5 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
6 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
8 LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
9 SPRINGARDEN CHESTNUT Mrs Cara French 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
10 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
11 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 54.60
12 MOON DANCE Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
13 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 65.60
14 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 0 33 0 0 4 10 20 0 67.00
15 SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.70
16 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 35 0 0 16 12 20 15.2 98.20
E R3 ELVADOS Miss Lindsey Pendleton 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E COURTANES POSH BIRD Miss Christina Fitzgibbon 0 0 46.0 0 0 E E E
NS TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R
E FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E TH RR SILVER LADY Miss Molly Russell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
3 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 RICOCHETED Mr Charles Foot 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 ARDLOUGHER LAD Miss Zoe Davies 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
11 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 BOBBY XVIII Miss Amelie Beatrix Privett 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
14 ANDRASSY ECHO Miss Harriet Burton 0 0 37 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 46.40
15 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.60
16 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
17 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
18 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
19 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
20 THE FULL NELSON Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.50
21 MIDNIGHT MORN Mrs Sarah Ball 0 0 43.3 0 2 8 0 0 2 53.30
22 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 54.50
23 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 59.80
24 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 1 39 0 2 0 0 0 21.6 60.60
25 ST DOMINICK Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 77.50
26 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 85.40
27 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 112.00
W IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W
R BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 35.8 0 2 8 13 R R
E CR TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 35.5 0 0 36 0 E CR
E COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.80
7 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 DON DE DA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
16 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
18 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
19 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
20 DOLEMOOR DARIUS Miss Rebecca Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
21 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
22 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
23 SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.00
24 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 40.50
25 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
26 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.30
27 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
28 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 36.5 0 2 12 0 0 0 48.50
29 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.60
30 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 58.70
31 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 62.20
32 CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 85.50
E IMPERIAL DIAMOND BOY Mrs Lisa Supple 0 0 34.5 0 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLYN CONNOR Mrs Kerryann Dunstan 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 MONTY XXV Miss Jessie Saunders 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 PAULDARYS EMERALD TIGER Mrs Katherine Butler 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 REARCROSS HERO Miss April Clough 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
5 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
6 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
9 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 MOONPRIDE Mrs Katie Shobrook 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
12 NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Miss Naomi Pollard 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 39.00
13 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Charlotte Chard 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.60
14 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
15 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 43.60
16 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
17 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
18 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.30
19 THE WHIZZARD II Miss Erin Courtney 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.50
20 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.20
21 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 59.60
22 RICKETY BRIDGE Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 71.90
23 RHOMAN LAW II Miss Nina Ball 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 77.10
24 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 5.6 85.40
25 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 16.4 108.70
R GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Mrs Nicola Moon 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R
E RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 2 E E E
E BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 41 0 0 E 0 0.4 E
HC BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 HC
E AR JACKPOT VIII Mrs Emma Norman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 28.0 4 0 E E E
E WT AIRBORNE Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90Open - Section E2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 1 34.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
10 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
11 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.10
12 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 4 0 2 41.30
13 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Tilly Hopcraft Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 57.60
14 GEW GRANIT ROSE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 58.90
R RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R
E R3 ILANA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E ALINDAFEE W Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 E 0 0 E 0 2.4 E
E KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 4 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
6 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
10 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
14 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 26.8 0 2 8 0 0 0.4 35.20
15 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 35.30
16 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
17 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 1 36.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
20 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
21 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
22 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 1 33.8 0 2 0 0 0 4 37.80
23 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
24 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
25 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
26 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
27 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.00
28 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 55.00
29 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 57.20
30 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 102.40
W FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 W 0 0 W
R CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 R R
R GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE90RF - Section E1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 30.10
4 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 30.70
5 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Olivia Patterson 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 31.40
7 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 BENVIEW ROSE Mr Adam Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
14 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.50
16 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.00
17 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
W FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 28 W W
E RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E
W XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 0 28 0 0 8 13 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 12 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.10
2 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 10 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.00
3 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 8 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.80
4 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 6 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.70
5 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 4 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 45.90
6 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 24 50.80
7 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 1 0 18 51.60
8 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.90
9 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 54.30
10 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 1 0 16 55.10
11 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 12 57.10
12 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.10
13 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 2 0 37.1 0 2 0 0 0 23.6 60.70
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 62.90
15 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 26 64.60
16 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 64.70
17 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 32.4 74.40
18 SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 77.20
19 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 85.00
20 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 20 38.4 94.00
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W
R VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 R R
E AR PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
W DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W
R FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 R R
R CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 R R
E COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 12 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.20
2 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 10 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
3 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.50
4 ELJA Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.50
5 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 41.50
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 46.10
7 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.70
8 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 2 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 55.50
9 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 56.10
10 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 58.70
11 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 63.60
12 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 24 64.10
13 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 68.10
14 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 34 74.80
15 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 78.60
16 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 6 20 12 81.60
17 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 20 23.6 83.80
18 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 23.9 0 0 8 0 60 33.6 125.50
E AR MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R DARCY RINGWOOD Miss Olivia Levanen 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 17 R R
E EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 E E E
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R
W I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 22.7 0 0 0 4 W W
W SHARAZ Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 25 0 0 20 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY RIVER Mr Alexander Whewall 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
2 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
5 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 2 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
6 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
7 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
9 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
10 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
11 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
12 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
13 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
14 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
15 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.80
16 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 0 14 53.50
17 GIRALDO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.90
18 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 68.00
19 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 70.70
20 CSF JUST A DREAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.10
21 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 35.3 0 2 12 0 20 18.4 85.70
22 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32 0 0 20 1 20 14.4 87.40
R BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R
HC EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 HC
R BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R
HC JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 W HC
R DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R
NS CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E R3 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 39.5 0 2 8 0 E E E R3
W JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 39 0 2 8 0 W W
W BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W
W RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 5 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 VALMY BIATS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.40
6 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
8 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.80
10 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
11 CONNADOR Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 39.90
12 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
13 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 URKYA D AUZAY Mr Thomas Fayet 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
15 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
16 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
17 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
18 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.80
19 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 59.00
20 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 65.00
21 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 65.10
22 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 66.80
23 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 71.10
24 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 36.3 0 2 16 0 20 32.4 104.70
25 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 40 31.2 111.50
R BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 5 R R
E R3 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W LITTLE BING BANG Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 W W
R BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
OI - Section R1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 12 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 10 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.40
3 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 8 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.90
4 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.10
5 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
6 CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.70
7 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.40
8 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.50
9 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.60
10 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.00
11 DIEREKT Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 56.30
12 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 3 20 22 73.90
W MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.1 0 0 16 5 W W
W ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 W W
R BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 3 R R
W SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 2 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 12 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.50
2 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 10 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.30
3 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 0 6 39.50
4 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 6 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.10
5 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
6 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 46.70
7 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.70
8 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.00
9 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.00
10 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 38.6 0 2 4 0 0 16 58.60
11 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 59.60
12 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 61.20
13 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 9 0 18.8 68.50
14 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 72.30
15 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 39.6 79.70
16 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 43.9 0 0 20 0 0 24.8 88.70
E R3 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 5 W W
E RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W COOLEY WONDERLAND Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 W W
E SHANNONDALE LILLY Miss Louisa Harman 0 0 39.6 2 4 0 E E E
E AR CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30 0 0 4 10 E E E AR
E OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.43
ON - Section R2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 5 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
3 VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 THE WIZN'T Mr Paul Jarvis 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 RICKY ROLLER Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
10 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.00
11 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
12 LITTLE BRITANNIA Ms Océane Amans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.60
13 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
14 KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
15 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 10 0 0 55.30
16 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.10
17 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.60
18 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 65.50
R CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R
E AR MR MURT Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
R GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded