Results
Event name: PONTISPOOL (3) Date: Sep 19-21 2020 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 26.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.10
4 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 4 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
11 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
12 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
15 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
16 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
18 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Mrs Lucy Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.50
20 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
21 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
23 SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.60
24 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 12.80 48.10
25 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 5.20 56.20
26 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 62.90
27 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 15.20 69.00
28 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 9.60 69.60
29 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 35.3 12 0 20.00 3.60 70.90
30 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 29 20 0 20.00 16.80 85.80
31 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 31.3 16 13 20.00 11.20 91.50
W CASTLEFIELD BARCARDI N COKE Mrs Catherine Kaar 0 0 W W
W CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 W W
E DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.5 E 0 E
E DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 28.5 E 0 E
E RF FALENCIA Mr Conan Runnalls 0 0 41.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
R CADINTON Z Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 23 0 0 R 0 R
W COMPLETELY SMART Miss Tracey Mclaughlin 0 0 W W
R FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 14 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 12 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 GRS CARINA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 TOODLEPIP Mrs. Abbie Lynch 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 FELDERHOF Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
9 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mr Alex Holman 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
11 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
12 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
13 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
14 GALANDO Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
15 KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
16 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
17 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
18 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
19 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
20 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
21 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
22 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.80
23 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.70
24 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
25 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
26 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 0 29 4 5 0.00 0.00 38.00
27 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
28 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
29 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
30 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
31 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 28.8 12 6 0.00 0.00 46.80
32 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 7.60 58.60
33 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 59.90
34 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 0 33.8 8 0 20.00 0.00 61.80
35 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 16.80 72.60
36 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 35.5 8 0 60.00 9.60 113.10
W SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 W W
E R3 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 30.3 4 7 R 0 R
E RF BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 26 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KANE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 19 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 12 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 21.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
8 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 LISDEEN NINA Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
11 ENGELIQUE O Mrs. Sophie Vicary 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
14 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
15 KILMOUNTAIN CODA Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
16 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
17 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
19 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
20 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
22 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.50
23 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.60
24 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
25 DRAWN FREE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
26 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 27 8 8 0.00 4.00 47.00
27 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
28 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.90
29 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 56.70
30 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 31.8 8 7 20.00 1.20 68.00
31 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 12.80 73.10
32 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 18.80 74.60
33 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 0 25 0 0 40.00 11.20 76.20
34 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 10.40 76.90
W CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 26.3 4 0 W 0 W
W BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 26.8 12 0 W 0 W
R LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 R
W CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 W W
W ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 35.3 4 0 W 0 W
W WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 10 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 8 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Mr Jack Pinkney 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.50
8 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 4 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
11 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
13 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
14 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
15 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
17 LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
18 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
20 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
21 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
22 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.70
23 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
24 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
25 JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Miss Molly Russell 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
26 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
27 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 39.90
28 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.20
29 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
30 HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Miss Cressie May 0 0 31.3 12 6 0.00 0.40 49.70
31 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 13.60 61.40
32 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 14.80 66.80
33 CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 70.50
34 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 0 43.3 0 0 40.00 8.40 91.70
35 HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 32.5 12 18 20.00 19.20 101.70
E TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29.3 0 0 E 0 E
D SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 31.3 12 0 D 0 D
W BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 0 W W
E FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 0 26.8 E 0 E
E HF CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 30.5 8 0 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 16 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 14 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
3 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 12 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 10 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
6 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 6 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
8 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 4 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
9 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
11 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
12 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
13 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
14 FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
15 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
16 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
17 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
18 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
19 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 26.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.20
20 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
21 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
22 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 23.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
23 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
24 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
25 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
26 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
27 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
28 MISS MARTA Miss Phoebe Frost 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
29 BRIARHILL STRICKER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
30 OPIUM D ORADOUR Miss Jess Cory 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
31 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 26.3 12 0 0.00 3.20 41.50
32 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.50
33 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
34 QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 62.00
35 RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 68.10
36 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 8 20 40.00 42.80 142.60
R SIMBA VI Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30.3 4 0 R 0 R
E KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Ms Gemma Slaney 0 0 27.5 E 0 E
E R3 ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 47.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
W ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 W W
D HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.5 D 0 D
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.30
6 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
10 ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
13 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
14 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
15 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
16 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
17 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
18 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
19 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
20 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
21 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.50
22 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 31.5 12 9 20.00 0.40 72.90
23 SEPPELINO Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 32.5 4 0 40.00 0.00 76.50
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 12 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 10 25.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 LIMBO HUGO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ADARA JAMES Miss Molly Adams 0 6 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
8 MADCAP Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 31.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
12 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33 8 6 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 48.70
16 MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 24.8 12 5 0.00 8.40 50.20
17 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.60
18 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 57.50
19 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 4.80 57.60
20 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 25 20 25 0.00 0.00 70.00
W FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 W W
W ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 W W
W SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 W W
W MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 27.3 12 14 W 0 W
W DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIZZINI B Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 JIM GIN Miss Katie Corbin 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.70
4 FREELOADER Mrs kate lewis 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 DONALLT TYWYSOG Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 DOE DEALIA Mr Austyn Perry 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 ROCKISLAND CASSTEL PETE Miss Niamh Lee 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
9 BARONS BEST Miss Bethany Witton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 MORWENNAS SECRET Miss Josephine Grey 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 MR BUZZ Mrs Marie Webber 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Sophie Fallon 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
14 RED OCTOBER Mrs Helen Banbury 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 RAPPA BOY Mr Robert Paget 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
16 SETE SERENO Miss Elsa Clayton 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 SMOOTH OPERATOR Miss Natasha Wren 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.60
18 NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Mrs Lara Salter 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.80
19 WELLPARK HAWK Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
20 MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Miss Lucy Mattin 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 1.20 50.00
21 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 34.5 4 6 0.00 5.60 50.10
22 FREYA Mrs Dee Nix 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
23 UNNAMED (802974) Miss sarah fliege 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.80
24 PHOENIX Miss Rebecca Emmett 0 0 39.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 62.10
25 UNNAMED (806693) Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 32.5 4 7 20.00 0.00 63.50
26 SHOOT THE OPPOSITION Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 6.00 65.50
27 FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 65.90
28 ROSTOONSTOWN LADY ORA Miss Libby Moore 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 74.90
29 BAY BANDIT Miss Abbie Coutanche 0 0 34 0 0 60.00 0.40 94.40
E R3 LA BASS Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 30.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
E TURN IT UP CHARLIE Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 33 E 0 E
E AMADO MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Nisbet 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
W ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 W W
E WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION Mrs Jacqueline Vamvoukakis 0 0 36 E 0 E
W BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 W W
R NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 34 4 3 R 0 R
E STARDUST Miss Anna Hoskins 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
E LEOMIRO Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 JIGSAW XVI Miss Ellie Stone 0 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BARRYBEG CRUISE Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CORNISH ILLUSION Miss Emmi Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
6 CLOGHEEN BLADE RUNNER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 HARPER SEVEN Mr Archie Stamp 0 0 24 4 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
8 MONARD SILVER JOSE Miss Charlotte Littlewood 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BALLYMORRIS KING Miss Isabella Sefton 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 VALLEYBROOK LEONARDO Mrs Alexis Marler 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 ATHENA III Mrs Nicola Morrison 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 THE LEGACY IV Miss Helen Wakeford 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
17 ARDLONAN JACKO Miss Beth Ford 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
18 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 29.8 4 6 0.00 0.00 39.80
19 DELFT Mrs Henrietta Ireland 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
20 HOLLYWOOD PAINT Miss Holly Corrigan 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.60
21 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 50.70
22 FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 28.5 8 6 0.00 8.80 51.30
23 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 5.60 58.10
24 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 31.3 4 1 20.00 2.40 58.70
25 GENERAL ROSSALOUGHA Miss Lily MacNeice 0 0 31.5 4 9 20.00 6.00 70.50
26 BLUE WICKED Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 73.90
27 WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 11.60 86.40
28 HIDING IN THE OPEN Mrs Sara Temple 0 0 26.3 4 0 60.00 49.20 139.50
29 TRESORYA BURWYN SIROL Miss Tegan Evans 0 0 31.3 8 0 80.00 31.20 150.50
E QUAINTON QUARTZ ROCKS Mrs Shelley Elliott 0 0 29.3 4 4 E 38.8 E
E R3 FABRIANA 1 Miss Harriet Christophers 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
W LARIATS POINT Miss Sadie Rogers 0 0 33 8 7 W 0 W
E CHASING COLOURS Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
E NEVADA BAY Mrs Hannah Lord 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
E RF RIVERSIDESSUPREMEECLIPSE Mr Daren Commins 0 0 23.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E AR THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 25.5 0 0 E 35.6 E AR
W CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 W W
R LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Danielle Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T)RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEREFORD MAGIC Mrs Pippa Colton-Taylor 0 0 24 0 1 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 STILLBROOK SMILER Mrs Kay Webb 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.50
9 NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mrs Mary Coe 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
10 KILDERRY STAR Mrs Kerry Welsh 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.50
W SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 W W
E RF RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 28.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
E CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 27.3 4 8 E 22 E
E GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 27.8 E 0 E
R RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 25.3 0 0 R 0 R
W ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 8 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.20
3 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
5 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 3 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
7 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 SPRINGTIME MOONSTONE Miss Katie Kneen 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
9 RATHMORE PADDY Miss Sian Evans 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
10 DELGINI Miss Leonie Willett 0 1 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 44.60
11 BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.90
12 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 28.5 8 7 0.00 14.00 57.50
13 CHAOS THEORY Reverend Lea Ryder 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 61.10
14 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 31.3 4 0 40.00 2.00 77.30
15 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.5 4 0 40.00 12.00 83.50
16 ARCTURUS TIMONE Ms Leanne George 0 0 28.3 4 0 40.00 13.20 85.50
17 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 35.3 8 1 40.00 7.60 91.90
18 COMADOIR Miss Jennifer Fleming 0 0 32 12 1 40.00 10.00 95.00
19 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 30.3 4 0 60.00 5.60 99.90
E AR AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 37.5 4 0 E 0 E AR
E MY PETER RABBIT Miss Margaret Hopkins 0 0 34.5 12 3 E 2 E
E TEARS FOR FEARS Mrs Sarah Taborda 0 0 35.3 E 0 20 17.2 E
R KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 29 0 0 R 0 R
W MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 W W
E GREATHILL SAHARA Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
W FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 W W
W CASSANDRA VAN HET VONDELHOF Miss Freya Wiggins 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 7 26.3 0 2 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 OVER THE MOON VIII Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 3 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
7 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
8 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 2 28.5 0 2 0.00 1.60 32.10
10 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
11 ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
12 SANDMAN V Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 FERODO Miss Josephine Spring 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
14 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 UNNAMED (806622) Miss Danielle Frost 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.70
16 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
17 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Evie Puddy 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
18 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
19 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 QUINNIES FAERIE TALE Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
21 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 1 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
22 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.60
23 ZIA'S ZAVITAS Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 2.40 44.40
24 COOGA BRIGADE Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 34 12 1 0.00 0.00 47.00
25 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
26 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 34.3 4 1 0.00 10.80 50.10
27 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 5.60 50.60
28 DISADORNA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 3.60 50.60
29 TED'S HUMBERT Miss Fliss Gostling 0 0 35.8 0 1 0.00 15.20 52.00
30 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 36.8 12 2 0.00 4.40 55.20
31 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 10.40 57.90
32 PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 35 16 4 0.00 6.80 61.80
33 TIKITIBU Mrs Liselle Coutanche 0 0 36.8 0 0 60.00 43.20 140.00
W PRECIOUS ONE Miss Lydia Stuart 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
E KILLYNURE MOLLY Mrs Lynda Lattanzio 0 0 40.5 16 1 E 66.8 E
E RF SPRINGTOWER ROYAL PROMISE Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 32 E 0 E
E MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 0 28 12 7 E 18.4 E
E SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 0 33 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JIMMY RIDDLE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BLACKTHORN CARRABAWN Miss Lydia Stuart 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 BEECHY VAN BASCO Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 3 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
8 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
10 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 30.5 0 1 0.00 0.40 31.90
11 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
14 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
16 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 33 0 3 0.00 0.00 36.00
18 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
19 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 30.5 0 3 0.00 4.40 37.90
20 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 35 0 3 0.00 0.00 38.00
21 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
23 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
24 MISS POLLY PORLOE Miss Felicity Charlesworth 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.50
25 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.8 4 3 0.00 12.00 51.80
26 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
27 TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Miss Poppy Stiles 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.50
28 WHAT A WONDER Mr Harry Robinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 56.90
29 SPRINGTIME GYPSY MOTH Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.20
30 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 39.5 16 0 0.00 13.20 68.70
31 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 11.20 85.70
32 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 32.5 8 0 40.00 16.40 96.90
33 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 33.8 8 0 60.00 9.20 111.00
34 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 30.5 8 20 40.00 15.60 114.10
HC JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 26.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
R SKYWALKER V Miss Jess Parson 0 0 33 0 0 R 0 R
E RF LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 41.5 8 0 E 0 E RF
E GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0.8 E
W BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 32 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 8 22.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CANTE JONDO ROCIO Miss Rebecca Reid 0 7 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 PIPER II Miss Emma Stuart 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
5 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 3 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.60
7 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 2 26.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
9 WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 2 31.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
14 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 WINCHESTER Miss Olivia Morgan 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 EL CYD III Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30 4 2 0.00 0.00 36.00
17 SUPA NOVA Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32 0 5 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 28 8 2 0.00 0.00 38.00
19 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
20 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
21 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
22 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 32.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.50
23 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 26.8 4 7 0.00 2.40 40.20
24 ANNAVILL HERO Miss Isla Ginbey 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
25 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
26 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
27 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
28 CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 33.8 4 2 0.00 5.60 45.40
29 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 24 4 0 20.00 2.00 50.00
30 DOWRA ROCKETTE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
31 DEES SPELLBINDER Miss Katie Heal 0 1 45.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 53.70
32 ATTRACTION II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
33 NIAMHIES LAD Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 12.40 56.70
34 STELLARELLO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 17.60 57.90
35 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 3.20 77.70
36 PRICELESS PEANUT Miss Lisa Axer 0 0 28.8 8 15 40.00 1.20 93.00
E R3 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 25 0 0 E 0 E R3
E POWER DRIVE Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
E AR CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Demelza Runnalls 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
W ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.8 12 0 W 0 W
W DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 29.5 8 3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 7 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
3 URLINGFORD TOM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 6 29.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.8 0 3 0.00 0.80 35.60
7 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 IRISH CLOVER BOY Miss Megan Jones 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
9 MULFRA Mrs Sara Penter 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.60
10 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 32 4 1 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Miss Tila Da Costa 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
12 FLS ZAFFERANO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.8 8 1 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
14 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 1 26 0 0 0.00 13.20 39.20
15 OTTER HOLT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 0.40 54.70
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 12 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.40
2 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 10 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
3 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Stocker 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.10
4 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 42.30
5 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 4 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 17.20 44.70
6 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 20.00 46.40
7 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.90
8 BE ICE COOL Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.70
9 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 30.2 8 0 0.00 11.20 49.40
10 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 21.20 56.30
11 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.6 0 2 0.00 21.20 56.80
12 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 24.00 57.80
13 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 23.20 58.80
14 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 23.60 66.60
15 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 35 12 9 0.00 19.60 75.60
16 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 29.8 4 8 0.00 37.20 79.00
17 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 27.1 0 0 40.00 26.80 93.90
18 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.7 4 0 40.00 34.40 109.10
W MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 28.4 0 0 W 0 W
W OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 W W 0 W
E R3 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 40.9 4 0 E 0 E R3
R FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.4 16 0 R 0 R
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.7 4 0 W 0 W
W MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 4 0 W 0 W
E RF ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
W GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 35.5 4 0 W 0 W
W OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 24.1 4 0 W 0 W
W SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W
W MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.9 0 0 W 0 W
E AR RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 29.1 0 0 E 0 E AR
R NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 30.2 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
I - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 12 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 10 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.60
3 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 8 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 8.00 33.70
4 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 6 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
5 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.70
6 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 12.40 41.50
7 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
8 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 48.00
9 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 20.00 59.20
10 SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 38.9 12 0 0.00 8.40 59.30
11 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 28.40 62.90
12 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27.7 4 0 20.00 16.80 68.50
13 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 35 8 7 20.00 10.00 80.00
14 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 29.20 82.80
15 DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.1 8 0 20.00 25.20 84.30
16 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 42.00 90.80
17 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.7 4 0 20.00 48.00 102.70
R BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 29.6 0 0 R 0 R
W UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
R LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.4 4 0 R 0 R
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 27.5 8 0 W 0 W
E RF MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.9 W 0 W
W EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 W W 0 W
W EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 49.8 0 0 W 0 W
W BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 25 0 0 W 0 W
E RF VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.6 8 0 E 0 E RF
E AR GINO GINGERINO Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35 8 0 E 0 E AR
W COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.6 0 0 W 0 W
W SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W
W LVS MOVISTAR Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.60
2 WESTWICK REBEL Mr Fred Powell 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
3 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
4 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
5 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 2 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.10
6 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.00
7 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.10
8 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 1 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 44.70
9 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.60
10 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 46.10
11 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 18.00 47.30
12 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.60
13 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 18.40 51.70
14 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 21.20 52.70
15 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 54.50
16 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 20.00 54.80
17 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 21.20 58.50
18 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 23.20 60.20
19 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 26.40 61.90
20 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 16.40 65.20
21 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 15.20 68.00
22 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 20.00 69.30
23 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 29.20 84.00
24 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 31.3 16 7 40.00 29.20 123.50
W FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 W W
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
W UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.5 0 0 W 0 W
E AR MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 29.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E
W SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 W W
W BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 32 20 0 W 0 W
E AR LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E RF PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 30.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
E RF OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
R SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 31.8 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
3 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 4 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 33.70
4 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
5 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 34.00
6 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
7 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 1 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
8 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 1 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
9 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
10 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
11 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 45.70
12 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 26 0 0 0.00 20.80 46.80
13 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.40
14 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 25.20 65.20
15 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 20.80 69.60
16 COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 29.20 70.20
17 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 15.60 71.60
18 CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 16.40 73.70
19 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 27.3 8 0 20.00 24.00 79.30
20 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 30.00 93.50
21 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 37.20 99.70
W TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 34.3 0 0 W 0 W
W THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 W W
E AR DUKE LEGACY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 33 24 14 W 0 W
E RF YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 37 4 0 E 0 E RF
W PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 36.3 12 0 W 0 W
W BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 W W 0 W
W POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 8 0 W 0 W
R RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.5 4 0 R 0 R
W STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 32 4 0 W 0 W
W COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 6 0 22 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.00
2 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 5 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.10
4 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Miss Anna Stillwell 3 0 22.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 2 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.60
6 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 23 0 0 0.00 10.80 33.80
7 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 26 4 0 0.00 7.60 37.60
8 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 1 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 39.30
9 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
10 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
11 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 14.40 45.40
12 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 47.00
13 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 24 0 0 0.00 27.20 51.20
14 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 18.80 51.80
15 ME MYSELF Miss Roo Fox 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 24.00 57.00
16 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.60
17 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 31.20 61.70
18 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 25 12 0 0.00 25.20 62.20
19 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 21.8 0 0 20.00 21.60 63.40
20 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 30.40 64.40
21 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 23.5 0 0 20.00 22.00 65.50
22 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 25.8 12 0 0.00 36.40 74.20
23 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 23.3 0 0 40.00 33.20 96.50
24 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 27.3 12 0 40.00 31.60 110.90
W KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 0 W W
E R3 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
R DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
W JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27.5 0 0 W 0 W
W PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 W W
E R3 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 25.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 12 0 28 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
2 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 10 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
3 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 8 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
4 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 6 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.70
5 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 4 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.10
6 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.70
7 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 24.40 51.50
8 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 20.80 52.10
9 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 22.40 58.10
10 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 45 0 0 0.00 25.20 70.20
11 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 36.80 82.30
W MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 26.8 0 0 W 0 W
R MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 29.6 0 0 R 0 R
W BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.8 4 0 W 0 W
W QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 W W 0 W
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.8 12 0 W 0 W
E RF SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 32.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W 0 W
W CAMELOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.8 4 0 W 0 W
W SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W 0 W
W TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W 0 W
W WESKO Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W 0 W
W HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 38.6 4 0 W 0 W
W HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W 0 W
W MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.6 0 0 W 0 W
E AR MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.7 8 0 E 0 E AR
E COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 26.8 0 0 E 0 E
E SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 23.4 4 0 E 0 E
W CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 33.9 4 0 W 0 W
W EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
E LAWTOWN CHLOE Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 30.7 E 0 E
W QUALITY PURDEY Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 36.8 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
OIu21 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 12 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 8.80 41.20
2 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 10 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 45.10
3 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 8 0 34.1 16 0 0.00 11.60 61.70
4 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 6 0 28.9 4 0 20.00 12.40 65.30
5 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 23.20 75.50
6 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 37.3 4 0 40.00 16.80 98.10
W GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34.3 W 0 W 0 W
R CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35.5 4 0 R 0 R
R RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 R 0 R
W MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.2 W 0 W
W C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 W W
E RF RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 39.6 8 31 E 0 E RF
W A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 W W
E RF GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 34.1 0 0 E 0 E RF
W SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 28.4 0 0 W 0 W
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
ON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 6 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 4 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
4 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.10
5 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
6 PAGANINI Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.80
7 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
8 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.60
9 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.90
10 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
12 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.80
13 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.60
14 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.80
15 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 14.80 46.80
16 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 46.90
17 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 50.20
18 DUSTMAN Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 53.90
19 GALLANT II Miss India Griffiths 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 24.80 55.30
20 KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 21.60 55.40
21 DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 30 4 8 40.00 30.80 112.80
22 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 54.00 114.30
23 WHATEVER IV Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.5 4 0 60.00 30.80 126.30
W CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 W W
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 W W
W BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 W W
R AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
W SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 37.5 4 0 W 0 W
W FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 W W
W BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Joe Roome 0 0 W W
R CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 28.8 0 0 R 0 R
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 28.8 8 0 W 0 W
E RF CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded