Results
Event name: POPLAR PARK Date: Mar 12-13 2016 Location: Poplar Park Equestrian Centre, Woodbridge, Hollesley, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
AI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 12 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.80
10 LIVINGSTONE II Mr Will Furlong 2 26.9 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.50
11 NOON HILL Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 26.2 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 58.60
2 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 10 19.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.80
3 ORLANDO Miss Izzy Taylor 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.60
4 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'connor 2 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.50
5 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
6 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 2 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.70
7 ST DANIEL Ms Megan Heath 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 42.40
8 BOSUN II Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 1 0 2 42.70
9 MASTER RORY Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.10
W LANDINE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 29.2 0 0 12 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOKHAMLODGE SPRING EDITION Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.70
11 WOODFALLS PATRIARCH Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
12 WATERMILL ROCKS Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
13 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
14 FABULEUX Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
15 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.60
16 SHINGLE HALL MAY Miss Emily Blew 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
17 JUMBOS DREAM Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 42.90
18 CREGGAN MOON Miss Zara - Dee Simpson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
19 THE PIRATE II Miss Anna Cooper 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.00
2 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 14 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 25.30
20 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 5 0 8.8 47.60
21 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Briony Gilks 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 48.90
22 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 54.60
23 ISABELLE MIRAH Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 55.90
24 BOO BALOO Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 20 5.2 59.70
25 RCA BODACIOUS Miss Esther Thompson 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 62.60
26 BLACK MAGIC I Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 43.5 2 0 8 0 0 25.6 77.10
27 SAMOLIS Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 81.40
28 FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 40 19.6 83.10
29 SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 27 0 0 12 49 0 24 112.00
3 ICH HEISSE PEANUT Mr Johnny Hustler 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
30 GHOST TOWN GT Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 85 14.8 125.30
4 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 10 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 27.90
5 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Joanne Watts 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
6 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
7 CLONSHIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 PLAYMATE III Mr Anthony Clark 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
9 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.90
E R3 BARUM CHARLIE BROWN Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E U2 BOBBY DAZZLER XI Ms Sharon Ryan 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E U2
HC CONGUISTADOR II Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 HC
W WINDLE SWALLOW Mr Michael J Hallows 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Sophie Forbes 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 DIT IS M DICKY Miss Shari Butchart 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
11 COOLEY ROCKMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
12 MAGNUS Z Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 3 0 1.2 37.50
13 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
14 TO BE FRANK Mrs Nicola Powell 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
15 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Capt Emma Lee Smith 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
16 DONNERSTURM Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
17 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra D'urso 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
18 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
19 SELECTED FOR ME Mr James Foxon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
2 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
20 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.80
21 MR FROSTY IV Miss Melanie Howard 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
22 MISS JEMIMA Miss Annabelle Block 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.30
23 LORD OF THE LAKE Miss Samantha O'keefe 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.90
24 BENNINGTON Miss Eleanor Morley 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 49.10
25 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
26 MOYNE MIST Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 10 0 2.4 65.20
27 MASTER RICARDO Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 32.5 2 0 4 0 20 18.8 75.30
28 MURRAY II Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 77.60
29 MILLYN MALICHO Miss Alex Watts 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 85 52.8 184.80
3 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 27.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 ROMEO IX Mr Anthony Clark 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 PERFECT TIMING II Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
8 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Miss Tessa Halsall 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
E R3 RALUNA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R UR SUNNY LEGEND Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
R UR VOIGTS BAY Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 33.3 2 0 0 0 R R R UR
W INCREDIBLE NEWS Miss Louisa Dixon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STRACATHRO WON OFF COURAGE Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN ROSE Mr Greg Kinsella 0 0 31 0 0 12 26 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELDORADO II Miss Esther Anderson 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 BALLYHANE BOUNCER Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 32.8 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
11 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
12 BONNABEE Miss Emma Robinson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 NEWRATH SAMSON Miss Maisie Grover 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 NOTHING VENTURED NOTHING GAINED Miss Jordan Gentle 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
15 WOODFALLS COMET Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
16 IPW GENGHIS KAHN Miss Catherine Mills 0 2 35 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
17 JAKKE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Miss Natasha Goody 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
18 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
19 HOLLYPARK CANON Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
2 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Caroline Smith 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
20 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
21 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 2 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.50
22 SHALLYS GAME Ms Jo Cross 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
23 DEBBIES TREASURE Miss Charlotte Osborne 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
24 MOUNTED PEARL Mrs Jenna Johnson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.20
25 TUDDLE LANE Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.80
26 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.10
27 CLONMORE LILY Mrs Judy Carroll 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 20 27.6 88.60
28 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60 26.8 127.10
3 LOST PROPHET Miss Sophie Dutton 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
4 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
6 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
7 TWINKERS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 4 34.3 6 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 ALFRONZO Miss Sophie Dutton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
9 BLOND AMBITIONS Miss Annabel Jackson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
E AR KILKENNY RED Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 16 17.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.30
10 MAY DAY POLLY Miss Lilly Raven 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
11 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 17.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 36.70
12 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Mr Paddy Mountford 0 2 28.8 6 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
13 DUNDEE SPIRIT Miss Katie Cameron 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 BALLYNAHIA ANNE Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
15 TODLEYHALL NOAH Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 BRODELLA JOHNNY Mr Elliot Armes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
17 ALLSORTS Miss Lottie Sandison 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.10
18 FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 20 10 46.00
19 SHANTIC DIAMOND Miss Gemma Dolby 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 46.50
2 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Leilia Paske 0 14 21 2 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
20 STORMHILL HARVEST MOON Miss Rebecca Chapple 0 0 31.5 2 0 12 2 0 2.8 48.30
21 MOYNOE GYPSIE Miss Polly Brown 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 49.20
22 RCA ROMEO Miss Chloe De Uphaugh 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 57.10
23 SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 2 0 11.2 58.00
24 TAIGA Miss Elizabeth Monnington 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.30
25 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 22.3 2 0 0 0 20 23.2 65.50
26 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Eleanor Smallwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 10 68.50
27 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Amelia Butters 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 6.8 81.80
28 DANGLO'S TOP CARD Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 24.5 2 0 0 0 60 19.2 103.70
29 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Minnie Budenberg 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 65 38.4 135.90
3 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 12 21.5 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 22.30
4 AS COOL AS ICE Miss Abbi Stone 0 10 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
5 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 8 23.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
6 TAMBOURINE MAN II Mr James Foxon 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 RHONAS BOY Miss Charlotte Turner 0 4 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 32.00
8 ZIDANE S G Miss Daisy De Uphaugh 0 4 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 32.00
9 LADY MIDAS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 35.70
E CHIDDOCK ALL OR NOTHING Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E ATTYMAC Miss Georgina Evans 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ITS ALL RELATIVE Miss Hannah Gallaher 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 38.5 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Ms Amelia Bambra 0 0 10.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R UR SPRING AROUND Mr Ryan Taber 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Ines Harper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICKAMORE MONTY Mrs Jodie Howie 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
10 BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 45.20
11 DOT 2 DOT III Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
12 RANDALSTOWN CUSTOM MADE Miss Lorna Crook 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 54.10
13 COISMEAG JOEY Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.50
14 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.50
15 AZIRE Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 57.30
16 THE ARTISTS LADY Ms Adele Fowler 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 10 60.00
17 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.70
18 HEIGHT OF ARROGANCE Miss Deborah Cox 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 76.10
19 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 77.30
2 FLYING SOLO Mrs Katherine Whiting 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 GWYNTBRYN LARA CROFT Miss Hannah Darpoe 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 89.70
21 MAVERICK X Mrs Susan Arnold 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 34 111.50
22 ROHNAN BENIT Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 80 18.8 141.30
3 MAGUIRE IV Miss Emma Turtle 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
4 BLUE XVI Miss Claire Akers 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
5 FOURSTAR BUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 FREDDIE II Miss Ellie Cox 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
7 MYSTIC MOONSTONE Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
8 BAZAARS MISCHIEF Miss Sophie Drummond 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
9 LITTLE MISS OKEHURST Miss Ellena Collett 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.20
E AR ROCK OF ARKANSAS Miss Michelle Chandler 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 KADIEL VAN DE PIETAKKER Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CHARLIE XVII Miss Amelia August 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 DRANGANMORE PRINCE Ms Jo Hall 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC FAHYS QUEEN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
R DOUBLE VISION IV Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 7 R R R
W ASK NO MORE Miss Terri Bates 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
10 GLENCRAIG Mrs Jennifer Pitman 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.40
11 PRISTINE Miss Katy Harriet Heales 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
12 GWYNFAES HEDFANWR Mrs Shelby Haslam 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 61.50
13 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 61.70
14 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 26 66.50
15 ARDLONAN BOY Mrs Kim Patricia Mihalyfi 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 28.4 74.70
16 CRUGLWYD ARWELL Miss Chloe Miles 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 76.50
17 CULLINTRA SCULLY Mrs Louise Kriel 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 47.2 88.50
18 NIKKIS REVENGE Miss Sophie Plummer-jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 40 10.4 104.90
19 JASPERS ROMEO Mrs Amber Higgins 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 60 24.4 137.90
2 BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.80
20 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 125 84 239.50
3 BUNGLE II Miss Annabel Long 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 MC DONAGHS LAD Ms Sue Turner 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
6 PINK SANDS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
7 NIBBIT Miss Georgia Millar 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.10
8 GRANGEFERTAGH FLAGMOUNT Miss Ellena Collett 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
9 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.70
E AR LYMEBROOKS MASTER MYLO Ms Georgie Bell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR HERITAGE JUNO Mr James Pratt 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Jane Hood 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E AR ROXY TOO II Mr Tony Mcnamara 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
E AR FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 6 E E E AR
E AR BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC MACADAM JEWEL Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
W ENDYMION VON DER HELD Miss Louisa Baker 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARNEY XIII Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.80
11 FAITHFULL LADY Ms Charlotte Butler 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.20
12 MOLLY COOL Miss Grace Starling 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 58.80
13 CARTRON ALDER MIST Mr Tim Rea 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 59.60
14 CHILLESFORDS PEARL Miss Claire Read 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 67.00
15 CHARLIE XXXV Miss Ellie Steele 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 76.10
16 ORANCO Mrs Lucy Joanne Hicks 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 79.10
17 ISAAC GOLDEN BOY Mrs Fiona Goldsmith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 44 79.80
18 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 87.20
19 PHANTON Miss Sarah Walden 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 35.2 92.00
2 ATLANTA ROO Miss Danielle Lawrence 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 CASTAWAY DIAMOND Miss Emily Wakeling 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 43 20 39.6 144.90
3 TIMATIA Miss Shirley Stagg 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 CASPER IV Miss Caroline Spurrier 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.30
5 FLORENCE COURT Miss Rachel Elliott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
6 SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.50
7 LEEK Miss Vanessa White 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.90
8 BERTIE II Miss Joanne Blagrove 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.00
9 BEN BAN ZORO Miss Clemmie Knight 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.20
E DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BANAGHER LADY CASCADE Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR BLACK BUCKO Mrs Katie Newton 0 0 48.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SO TELL ME HARRY Miss Lillian Uthwatt-bouverie 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SILVER PEARL Miss Iona Woods 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC U2 BOBBYS LAD Dr Ian Battye 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC U2
R BANTRY BAY V Mrs Julia O'brien 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DYCOTT CRAZY CAROLINE Miss Maggie Mason 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R UR LOHENGRIN SO Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 36 0 0 8 12 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THUNDER III Miss Matilda Dawson 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
11 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
12 HALARAAFA Miss Simone Money 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
13 GIGLIO Mrs Sameena Rush 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 CHESTER VI Ms Natalie Flewitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
15 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
16 TANGIBLE ASSET Mrs Sarah Macbeath 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
17 JOSEY WALES Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.00
18 EYEBROOK COSMOS Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.50
19 ROYALE HOUDINI Miss Lauren Anderson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
2 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mr Samuel Green 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
21 SUPANOVA Miss Deborah Cox 0 0 29 0 0 12 1 0 7.6 49.60
22 THE BEES KNEES II Miss Toni Allin 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 53.80
23 BALLY BOY JAMRA Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 61.40
24 JOOLES Miss Stephanie Dowson-Alexander 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 62.30
25 MULVIN ON THE BALL Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 70.70
26 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 52.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 72.50
27 DYCOTT WELSH KING Mr Ross Keys 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 21 0 19.2 75.00
28 GET READY FREDDY Miss Lucy Fishwick 0 0 62.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 84.90
29 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 29 0 0 0 5 40 29.2 103.20
3 THE BROOK Miss Rhiannon Cohen 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 LOUGHNATOUSA COOPER Miss Megan Cotton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 107.20
31 FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Ellie Hayden 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 60 7.6 123.60
32 GLEBE KING Miss Sophie Rankin 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 60 23.2 124.50
33 TEMPLEBREADY AFTER DARK Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 125 42.8 205.30
4 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Mrs Jo Williams 0 5 20.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 30.70
5 TOSSEY GINGER Mrs Henrietta Mcrae 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
6 MAORI Mrs Sarah J Burton 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 ROSSTUOHY LOOBEEN Miss Molly Morley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 LA TOYA Miss Emma Warren 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
E MARCEL MIDNIGHT RAY Mr Steven Small 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR HERITAGE APOLLO Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 18.5 0 0 0 3 0 12.8 34.30
11 DAWNS GLEN Miss Tessa Lye 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
12 GENERAL JOEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
13 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
14 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
15 MISS MAY I Mr Martin Wright 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
17 CALDINI Miss Abbi Warburton 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
18 BOHERDEEL MICK Mrs Rebecca Lockhart 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 FINGALS TALISMAN Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
2 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
20 SOPHIE II Mrs Jessica Rawlin 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.60
21 ROMULUS III Mrs Samantha Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.30
22 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 49.70
23 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 54.50
24 SHIPLEY Mrs Katie Pittaway 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 13 0 3.6 56.10
25 CASTERLY CONTENDER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.40
26 CASARINA Z Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 20 2.4 58.90
27 BALLYKEAGLE SHADOW Miss Samantha Spencer 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 66.30
28 COBBOLD POINT Miss Olivia Lewis 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 26 82.50
29 BUDS BARGAIN Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 60 4.4 110.90
3 MEDLAR II Mr Harry Horton 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 MALBAY MUSIC Miss Beki Simpson 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60 26.8 126.60
31 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 80 18.4 127.70
4 VICTORIO III Miss Catherine Moody 0 5 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 30.10
5 HOAX Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
7 JET STREAM III Miss Sharon Grindey 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
8 MEEPSWOOD GIGOLO Mr Nathan Gibbs 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 CASTLEKELLY SEB Miss Macy Desborough 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
E R3 ROLLY Miss Brittany Twiddy 0 0 50.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mr James Pratt 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 MILLEND FLYER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
11 WHERE TO NOW Miss Eleanor Innes James 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
12 PRINCE OF DONARD Mrs Annette Philpot 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 EARS TWO Miss Rosey Hill 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
14 BUACHAILL MAITH Mrs Anna Levy 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.90
15 PIXEL PERFECT Mrs Lesley Harris 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
16 FOREIGNER OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sam Palmer 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
17 BROCK GENT Miss Jasmine Slater 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 BLACK BEAUTYS BOY Miss Jordanna Lee 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
19 SAINT GEORGE Miss Madeline Hall 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.40
2 CHAKIR S Z Miss Joanne Foley 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
20 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
21 LINKEL SECRET DIAMOND Mrs Lindsey Lambert 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 13 0 0 47.30
22 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
23 GLADDIS Miss Anna Neubeck 0 0 40 0 0 4 13 0 0 57.00
24 LADY ZADIE Miss Lauren Jones 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 63.20
25 FUTURE GEM Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 8.8 81.10
26 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 0 20 14.8 92.10
27 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 30 103.00
28 ATOMIC BLONDIE Mrs Vicky Bevan 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 21 20 17.2 106.50
29 SHOCKINHOLYSAINT Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 12 20 37.2 115.70
3 EEYORE DS Miss Casey Parker 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 KEY WEST Mrs Pamela Munro 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 80 21.6 146.60
31 EAST END GANGSTER Miss Olivia Phillips 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 60 53.6 165.10
32 BRANNA Miss Eleanor Watts 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 65 72 168.50
33 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 35.8 2 0 0 0 145 32 212.80
4 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Jessica Cooke 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 DOHULLA BOY Miss Jemima Morris 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
6 NIKARDO Mr Harry Horton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 BREEZY CMS Miss Lacey Dowse 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
8 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E AR LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 8 E E E AR
E R3 CORKY IV Miss Laura Edwards 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R TARRAGON II Miss Alix Massey 0 0 44 0 0 4 2 R R R
R BALLYTARSNA GUY CRUIS Miss Hannah Short 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UR ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Miss Michelle Chandler 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 VALLEY Miss Emily Moffatt 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
12 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 MARTINI Mrs Diana Jayne Barber 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
15 RED ARTUROS SONG Miss Elspeth Martin 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.00
16 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
17 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 1 27.3 2 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.50
18 DARK NEBULA Mrs Jo Williams 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
19 KLEUR VAN FABERGE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
2 BROTHER BARNABY Miss Caroline Smith 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 CHARLIE MOUSE II Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
21 NEWS FOR YOU Mrs Jo Meningen 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
22 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Emma Philpot 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.40
23 WHISKEY BIZNEZ Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
24 LNE FLEUR DE LYS Miss Georgina Moody 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
25 BRISBANE II Miss Suzanne Dipple 0 0 31 0 0 4 6 20 7.2 68.20
26 SIDE EFFECTS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 71.20
27 CHACOA CRUISE Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 114.70
28 ROCK STEP Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 13 60 20.4 140.90
3 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
5 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Mr Billy Marshall 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
7 CRAUGHWELL CHESTER Miss Caroline March 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 MISS MOLLY TWAIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
9 ORIONS CURTIS Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
E AR ORIONS GEMINI Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BELLA CARMELA Miss Harriet Harding 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
E AR CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R BEAUCHAMP SUNSET Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DIAMOND SWATCH Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MARQUIS OF MULBERRY Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
W STAR OF RELMO Miss Lesley Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 12 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.20
10 KEYSTONE Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 20 31.6 102.20
2 FALLULAH Mr Ian Wills 10 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.80
3 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 8 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.20
4 AITHNE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
5 FEDORIAN Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 47.10
6 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Felicity Collins 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.10
7 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 1 0 20 60.10
8 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 63.20
9 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 32.4 76.10
E R3 OLSIE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 10 W W W
W CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOLKE SIEBEN 49 Ms Megan Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 OBRADOR DE LA LOGE Miss Sarah Watkins 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
11 FOX IN SOX Mr Rupert Cabbell-manners 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.30
12 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.00
13 LADY BOUNCE Miss Emma Freeman 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 48.50
14 SHOWME SHOWTIME Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 0 6.4 48.90
15 STELLOR KRAKATOA Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
16 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 49.80
17 JORIAN VAN HET MANGELHOF Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.70
18 ARTUROS GRADUATE Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 28 0 0 0 4 0 20 52.00
19 KURSK ROOT Mr Henry Dove 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 55.70
2 EXTREME ENDEAVOUR Mr Ian Wills 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 57.10
21 BOLERO III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.10
22 ESPRIT III Mr Will Furlong 0 0 32 0 0 0 5 0 32 69.00
23 BABY SUE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 39 0 0 4 4 0 26 73.00
24 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 74.40
25 FLETCHERS CELTIC HERO Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 85.80
26 KINCOURAGE Mr Liam Brinkley 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 20 22 86.00
3 BARRICHELLO Miss Caroline March 4 29.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 BALLYHAISE NIAMH Miss Phoebe Buckley 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ANNESTOWN ENVOY Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
7 MRS BROWNS BOY Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
8 BGS TWIN PEAKS Mr Charlie Clover 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.70
9 TAJOEM P Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
E R3 MINES A DOUBLE Miss Helen Willsmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R YOUR MY BAY HORSE Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 40 0 0 R R R R R
R BALLISLAND BOY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 7 R R R
W ALL ROADS LEADS Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAMERO 4 Miss Laura Collett 12 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.10
10 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.90
11 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.10
12 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.60
13 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
14 COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 67.80
15 MERCURY BAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 77.90
2 VARDIGO Ms Laura Normand 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
3 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 8 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 6 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.90
5 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.30
6 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
7 BILLY CUCKOO Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.10
8 PUSIDEN Miss Sam Penn 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.30
9 POWER DRIVE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25.2 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 39.60
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DINKY III Miss Mary Edmundson 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 BROWNING Miss Sarah Parkes 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
11 PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 35.80
12 GLENAVADRA WHOS WHO Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 37.30
13 DIAMOND BEAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
14 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 4 0 6.4 37.90
15 ODT KINGS JASPER Miss Dotte Gowing 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
16 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
17 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
18 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 3 0 8.4 39.90
19 ROMEO Z Miss Katherine Cross 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 4 0 12 41.50
2 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 5 25.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 27.20
20 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Eloise Carter 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.50
21 LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 49.30
22 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 17.2 53.50
23 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
24 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Victoria Oram 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.80
25 LUCKY DOUGLAS Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 37 0 0 4 5 0 18.8 64.80
26 FOREVER UNIQUE Miss Isabella Regis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 6 20 26.8 88.30
3 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 CLEOPATRA II Mrs Sacha Hourigan 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
5 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 THEMIS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
8 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.60
9 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 33.20
E R3 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded