Results
Event name: POPLAR PARK (2) Date: May 19-20 2018 Location: Poplar Park Equestrian Centre, Woodbridge, Hollesley, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
10 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
11 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
12 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
14 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.20
15 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
16 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
17 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
18 FOURSTAR BUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 39.90
19 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
2 OXHILL RIO Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
20 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
22 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.60
23 PADDYS AUBANO Mrs Amy Parkinson 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
24 GREENHALL EMPEROR Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 51.10
25 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.90
26 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 57.20
27 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 58.90
28 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.40
29 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.60
3 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
30 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 67.70
31 TANGO IX II Miss Virginia Crawford 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 67.80
32 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 73.10
33 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 20 90.30
34 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60 25.2 123.50
4 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
9 BRANNA Miss Eleanor Watts 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
R STRAPPY LAD Miss Amy Akehurst 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Miss Imogen Smithers 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R R R
R RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBECYN VICE VERSA Mrs Beth Mann 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
11 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
12 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
13 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
14 FINE DESIGN III Mrs Lisa Maynard 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 58.50
15 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.10
16 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 40 28 93.30
17 MADAM CHIPPISON Ms Kellyanne Crane 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 47.2 103.50
18 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 60 16.8 111.10
19 CONCORDIA NOTTE Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 26 121.00
2 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.70
4 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
5 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
6 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
7 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
E AR GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 10 E E E R3
E R3 THE IRISH FIZZER Miss Beth Robertson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 11 R R R
R TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
11 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mr Scott Allen 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.20
12 WOODFALLS PATRIARCH Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.80
13 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 48.50
14 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.70
15 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 51.50
16 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 55.20
17 GINIO Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 66.80
18 MOYNE MIST Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.90
19 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 20 12.8 72.30
2 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-Watts 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 35 0 0 79.50
21 DETECTIVE DICK Miss Laura Downes 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 32.8 92.10
3 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 10 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.90
5 CASHELBAY JJ Miss Susie Eddis 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
6 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Hayley Beatts 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
9 STARS DESTINY Miss Dulcie Wade 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
E HF RCA RED ROCK Mrs Marianne Rockcliffe 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 HERITAGE APOLLO Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MONICA SUTTON Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
10 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 55.50
11 TERRENCE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 57.60
12 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 73.30
2 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 14 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 36.20
3 RLE SUMMERBRIDGE LILLY Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 12 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
4 BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
5 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
6 COMO Mr Raife Regis 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
7 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.10
8 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
9 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 14 0 10.8 54.30
R MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R RED ARTUROS SONG Miss Elspeth Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE105 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONIC DE SERMENTOL Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.80
11 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
12 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.90
13 SPRING PROMISE II Miss Lizzy Bird 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 43.10
14 ROSANAGH Miss Kate London 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 0 6.8 47.30
15 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.10
16 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 6 0 8 56.30
17 DOWLAND DOODLEBUG Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 35 0 0 8 4 0 14 61.00
18 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 64.60
19 FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 4 60 39.2 152.50
2 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.20
3 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 12 30 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.00
4 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
6 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
7 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
8 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
9 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
E R3 TRANSCEND Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
E UR OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MAGIC PROPOSAL Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 R R R
R ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 R R R
R PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31 0 0 12 12 R R R
W TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 41 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Ms Anna Telford 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
10 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.50
11 DARBY STAR Mr Paul Frost 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
12 FINNIAN BALOU Miss Becky Turner 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
13 VILLAGE PRINCE Mrs Liz Fraser 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 WOODLAWN PATRICK Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
15 LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
16 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
17 ARDLONAN BOY Mrs Kim Patricia Mihalyfi 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.20
18 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 2 50.00
19 DERRY TIMMY Miss Mica Huseyin-sharp 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.00
2 MARENGO II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 CRAUGHWELL KATE Miss Anna Kelsey-mckee 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 54.00
21 THE SILVER PHANTOM Miss Davinia De Ferry 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 57.40
22 ROCKSTAR ROCKY Mrs Octavia Peck 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 59.20
23 FEED THE GOAT Miss Kathryn Davies 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.40
24 WINNAL MERLINS TREASURE Mr Johnny Hustler 0 0 32 0 0 8 12 0 11.6 63.60
25 BALLYCOSKERRY BLU RAPHAEL Mrs Mikhaela Windrum 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 28 67.80
26 MONTY XXIV Miss Emily Smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 73.70
27 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 87.40
28 ZAFEENS LAD Mrs Lauren Ball 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 20 22 89.30
29 BEACONS CRACKER Miss Sarah Collins 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 92.40
3 WISDOM IV Miss Charlotte Farrow 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
30 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 52.4 108.70
31 WALDERSTOWN LAD Mrs Katie Pittaway 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 21.6 119.40
4 ALANIS VAN DER SAR Miss Hannah Pearl 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
5 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.20
6 KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
7 DENIS II Miss Julia Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.90
8 LISCANNOR PRINCE Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 RYANS CONKER Mrs Kirsty Watts 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
E AR PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E AR THE ARTISTS LADY Ms Adele Fowler 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 SHARP SWORD Miss Hannah Cozens 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR FAIR VINTAGE Dr Sally Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W OK MISTER Mrs Emily Lombe Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 19.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.30
10 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 21.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 33.50
11 ROCK THE CASPER Miss Polly Godsafe 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
12 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
13 ATTYMAC Mr Ben Gower 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 38.70
14 SHAESY Dr Annabel Edwards 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.60
15 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
16 SHAMROCK MANOR Miss Emma Glover 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 48.50
17 HARMONY JILL Mr Peter Felton 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 49.50
18 CALERUX STARLIGHT Mrs Emma Coone 0 0 43 0 0 4 5 0 0 52.00
19 SCHOOLAN BOY Miss Katie Fordham 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 54.90
2 RAPUNZEL Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 16.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 20.50
20 LOWRIE Mrs Sameena Rush 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.40
21 TRIGGER IV Miss Lisa Mancuso 0 0 18.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 66.80
22 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Lorraine Green 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 71.30
23 MARTYS CANDLE Miss Emily Clover 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 74.80
24 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 98.00
25 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 80 19.6 121.60
26 JACK XXX Mrs Zoe Jones 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 22 40 23.6 122.10
3 ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 AMOUR BUG Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
7 HEARNESBROOK MYSTIC SHADOW Mrs Anne Corke 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
8 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.20
9 KILNAMONA ALEX Mrs Karina True 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
E R3 AFS VENUS Miss Leia Barnett 0 0 20 0 0 8 9 E E E R3
E R3 TEXAS TONTO Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 25 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CLOUNAMON FLASHY LADY Miss Hannah Griggs 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
W ECHO VII Miss Darcy Wray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BERNWODE BRAHMS Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 45.8 0 0 16 17 W W W
W HAPPY EASTER Mrs Emilia West 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLORENCE COURT Miss Rachel Elliott 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 OREOS DELIGHT Miss Laura Birch 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 ETON Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
13 CASTLEGAR GLORY Mr Mark Bell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 TEMPLEBERRY BOY Miss Phoebe Agar 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.90
16 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.60
17 SHANBALLY ALVIN Mrs Julie Boss 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 67.40
18 MR REE Miss Perdita Ludgrove 0 0 36.3 0 0 1 0 20 13.2 70.50
19 KNOCKALANE ROYALTY Miss Rebecca Staples 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 16 20 5.2 88.00
2 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 BUCKLAND FIREWORK Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 40 7.2 92.70
3 JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 WINNETOU APACHE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
5 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 DOOLIN BLACK BEAUTY Miss Lottie Benbow 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR DYCOTT PAINTED LADY Dr Sarah Leggett 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 RAMIDOR Miss Rosie Munson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
11 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
12 I FABERGES BOY Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 37.10
13 HILLSIDE MONET Miss Olivia Brown 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
14 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
15 IRISH MYSTERY IV Miss Evelyn Ramus 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.50
16 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 52.30
17 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 55.90
18 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 62.60
19 SUNDERS ARTIST Mr Robert Parker 0 0 36 0 0 24 7 0 5.6 72.60
2 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 LAST CHANCE RANCH Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 74.30
21 SCATTERY DOCK Miss Charlotte Bell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 20 95.30
3 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 DARK NEBULA Mrs Jo Williams 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 SHOCKINHOLYSAINT Miss Hettie Meadows 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 MAGUIRE IV Miss Emma Turtle 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
E TOPHOLM TRIBUTE Mrs Susannah Skeggs 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BECKS GREEN SIBYL Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Mrs Jo Williams 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Major Caroline Bullard 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
11 KILTEALY GHAREEB Miss Elaine Norris 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 38.20
12 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
13 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 46.40
14 SAULSFORD IMP Miss Healey Ramus 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.90
15 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 1 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.50
16 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.60
17 ISAAC GOLDEN BOY Mrs Fiona Goldsmith 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 60.80
18 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.10
19 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 38 0 0 12 25 0 0 75.00
2 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 60 22.4 115.40
21 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 80 25.2 140.00
3 BARNEY XIII Miss Lily Hill 0 6 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
4 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 TOSSEY GINGER Mrs Henrietta Mcrae 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
7 HALESTORM TOPSY Miss Nicola Brown 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 MORNING STAR V Miss Kelly Gorman 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
R ST GEORGE III Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R R R
R MIDNIGHT STAR UK Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.70
13 KINGSMAN GREY Mrs Amanda Ainsworth 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
14 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
15 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 PRECIOUS ONE Miss Georgia Darlington 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
17 HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
18 LOWERQUINTON WHODAMAN Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 44.30
19 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 SCRAMOGUE BIG GREY Miss Jenny Olley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.40
21 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 55.70
22 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.40
23 MILO X Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 61.10
24 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 63.40
25 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 60 21.2 104.20
26 CORINTHIAN CASUAL Mr Grant Newstead 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 8 60 25.2 138.50
3 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
5 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
6 SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 MOSSYCON Miss Sally Taylor 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
9 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 1 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.70
E MISS MOLE III Mrs Liz Brown 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 MEDICEAN MESSENGER Miss Michelle Thurlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 NIGHTS ECHO Miss Julie Warmington 0 0 46 0 0 16 14 E E E R3
E UR CSF BOURBOUN Miss Gaby Consterdine 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MINORTRANSGRESSION Miss Anna Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
11 A TOUCH OF FROST V Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
12 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
13 QUICKLYS DIAMOND Miss Jessica Macey 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
14 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
15 PRINCESS OONZIGH Miss Maria Sheldrake 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
16 TOM OF DIAMONDS Mrs Julie Boss 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
17 DOON PETER Ms Anna Telford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
18 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
19 POTTERS HENRIETTA Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.50
2 JACK THE LAD VI Miss Lily Beckley 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 BRUNO VI Miss Leanne Kelly 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.60
21 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 5 0 0.8 53.10
22 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.70
23 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.30
24 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 40 0 0 4 6 0 6 56.00
25 DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 56.90
26 SLIABH BARRA Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 30 78.50
27 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 40 79.30
28 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 9 40 33.2 121.70
3 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Alex Greatorex 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DUNCARBERY JACK Miss Natasha Worsick 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
8 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
9 NOBLE SIR PRIZE Miss Susie Eddis 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROTHER BARNABY Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 KILLEEN OISIN Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
11 BOXING BLUE Miss Mabel Salter 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
12 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.60
13 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
14 HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.50
15 ROSWAT RANGER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.30
16 FIRST FOLIO Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 73.80
17 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 75.80
2 STARHOLME LULU Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
4 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
6 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
8 ALOMO FOXY Miss Francesca Housden 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
9 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 38.20
E ULTIMATE DIABLO Mr Darren Francis 0 0 48.5 0 0 E E E E E
E WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BLACK AND BLUE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR TALOS DAZZLER Miss Laura Percy 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR IFAN Miss Ella Twinley 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
W DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 6 23 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.40
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.20
11 CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
12 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 46.30
13 FREETIME IV Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.10
14 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 56.30
15 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 64.40
16 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Alice Prior 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 3 0 14.8 71.10
17 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 20 21.2 79.20
18 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29 0 0 12 9 0 30 80.00
19 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 80.40
2 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 5 23 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.00
20 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 3 20 34.8 101.30
21 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 18.8 115.30
22 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 122.10
23 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 60 50.8 161.80
3 BEN RIACH Mrs Emily Lochore 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
4 EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
5 DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 KILCANNON WILL HE Mr Ricky Hilton 1 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
7 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 39.80
8 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
9 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.20
E MR FROSTY IV Miss Melanie Howard 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R LLIAD Miss Maria Wright 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 7 R R R
W STAY GOLD LIBERATOR Mrs Rebecca Golding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 31 0 0 8 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
10 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.40
11 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 55.50
12 RLE CARSONSTOWN LORD Mr Rafael Sanctuary 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.60
13 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 63.80
14 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 78.30
2 CLONMORE LILY Miss Mary Edmundson 10 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.40
3 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 8 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 38.50
4 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 6 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.00
5 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 4 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.10
6 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.00
7 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
8 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 5 0 3.6 42.80
9 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.30
E AR SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MEDLAR II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
E AR TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 6 E E E AR
R THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
W THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Miss Phoebe Buckley 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 RLE COTHOPO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
11 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.70
12 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 44.00
13 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.40
14 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.10
15 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 49.70
16 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Matthew Heath 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 54.10
17 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 55.20
18 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 56.40
19 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 34 0 0 8 13 0 4.8 59.80
2 ROMEO IX Mr Anthony Clark 5 22 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 24.80
20 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Mr Will Furlong 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 24 59.80
21 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 0 18.8 60.10
22 OZZIES GEM Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 76.50
3 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Greta Mason 4 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.10
4 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 CORONEL MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
6 AIRAZ Miss Lauren Mclusky 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.90
8 LEONIDAS 103 Miss Katherine Cross 1 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 34.50
9 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
E KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 7 E E E AR
E R3 WRENWOOD KALIBER Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 E E E R3
W FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded