Results
Event name: PORT ELIOT Date: Apr 28 2018 Location: Port Eliot, Saltash, St Germans, Cornwall, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLYCLOGHAN KARMA CRUISE Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
11 ROSEWAYS APOLLO Mr Samuel Rosevear 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
14 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
15 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
17 I FLY Miss Carolyn Richards 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
18 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
19 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.80
2 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
20 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
21 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 44.10
22 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.40
23 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
24 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.40
25 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.70
26 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.50
27 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.70
28 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 6 53.00
29 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 60.40
3 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
4 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 MRS YEATS Miss Jo Boggon 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
8 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
9 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.00
E GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 0 33.3 0 2 4 0 E E E
E WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 0 E
E HF CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E HF MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 10 E E E R3
R GAMBLERS DREAM II Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 W W
W COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 W W
W NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 W W
W SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
11 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 32.3 0 2 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
12 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.30
13 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.90
14 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14 46.00
15 SUPERMARIO II Miss Sophie Inglis 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 52.10
16 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 61.80
17 LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 88.40
2 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 GAUDI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
E HF DUSKY LIMIT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 MR CHRIS Miss Amelia Green 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R LA BAMBA Miss Iris Harmsworth 0 0 41 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOHOLA ROSE Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Mr Simon Daniels 0 0 37 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 A MERRY MISCHIEF Mrs Abi Bulley 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
13 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.10
14 SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
15 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
16 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
17 CAPPAGH HILL FLYER Miss Stacey Skelton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
18 CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.10
19 CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.20
2 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
20 RHIANNA III Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 46.10
21 CLONEA BOY Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.10
22 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 51.60
23 HAYE POPPY Mrs Rebecca Southern 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.40
24 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 28 64.50
25 CASINO ROYALE VII Miss Madelaine Burton 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 2 20 2.4 72.70
3 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
4 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 HARLYN CONNOR Mrs Kerryann Dunstan 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.90
7 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
8 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.30
9 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
E BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E
E GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E COUMROE FLOSS Ms Chris Ellis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 E 0 0 E
E ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 JOKER IV Ms Annie Reeves 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 PENTONVALE ANNOWRE Mrs Paula Smith 0 0 36.8 0 2 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.80
10 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
11 DEVIL AN STEELE Mrs Clare Kent 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 HONEYTRAP Mrs Pat Hatch 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
13 UPSTART II Miss Emma Fisk 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
14 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.80
15 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 7 0 4.8 47.10
16 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
17 ORLA QUIRK Mrs Natalie Stevens 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 54.20
18 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.10
19 SCALLYWAG SCANDAL Miss April Dawe 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 56.70
2 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
20 WITCHCOMBE HALLUCINATION Miss Lucy Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 57.80
21 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 63.50
22 BALFERN SOLDIER BOY Miss Emma Bray 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 68.20
23 RATHNAGEERA HECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 76.90
24 VALETTO Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 93.60
25 SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 60 14.8 113.80
26 DYNAMIC DUFF Miss Niamh Childs 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 40 55.2 143.20
3 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 GRAGEELAGH BLUEBELL Mrs Demelza Barnes 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
5 KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 ABBERY SUE ELLEN Miss Sally Roberts 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
8 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 35.8 0 2 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
9 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
E JASON Miss Vicky Mather 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 28.3 4 0 E E E
E AR DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E OT SOMETHINGORNOTHING Miss Elly Wroath 0 0 25 0 0 E E OT
E R3 GUMPI Miss Macy Simpson 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W LOUISIANNA GOLD Mrs Ann Kinahan 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W
W ALICE XIX Mrs Rebecca Fenner 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 POLMARK ANCHOR MAN Mrs Caroline Wills 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.10
14 BAY JAMIE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
15 FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 1 0 0.8 43.10
16 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
17 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.90
18 HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
19 DEL BREEZE Miss Abigail Brannigan 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.30
2 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
21 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.70
22 FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 49.90
23 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
24 WINSTON V Miss Molly Northmore 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.50
25 ST DOMINICK Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 64.30
26 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 66.60
27 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 6 20 8 81.30
28 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 80 17.6 129.10
3 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 5 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
5 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
6 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
8 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
9 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28 0 0 0 2 20 12.4 HC
HC PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC R3 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
R KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
12 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
14 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
16 CORNISH SPIRIT IV Miss Lisa Jose 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
17 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
18 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
19 RED MONARCH Miss Phoebe Frost 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
2 ZACHARIAH II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
21 WT AIRBORNE Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.00
22 CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 5 0 7.6 48.10
23 CHRISTOBAL Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.30
24 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.80
25 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 70.90
26 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 72.60
27 DIAMOND JACKPOT Miss Sophie Jordan 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 22 0 10 75.50
28 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 20 15.2 76.70
29 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 16.8 107.30
3 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 6 32.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 60 33.2 123.20
4 TANNERS ROCK Miss Lauren Govier 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 33.10
5 BALLINMURRA CON AIR Mr Freddie Scala 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
6 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
7 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
8 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
E R3 BAILEY XXIV Ms Maggie Lawton 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E R3
HC LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 HC
HC SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 HC
R ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Clare Gundry 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
14 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
15 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
17 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.40
18 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.50
19 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
20 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.60
21 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
22 FOGGY MOORE Miss Ocean Moore 0 1 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 51.00
23 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.00
24 LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 1 52 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 52.40
25 DORANS HAZEL Mrs Joanne George 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 69.60
26 VALIANT Miss Becky Toft 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 42 137.30
3 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
4 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.30
6 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Alexa Palmer 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 SAMBUCCA Mrs Audrey Cole 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
E SOX II Mrs Melissa Winn 0 0 48.5 0 0 E E
HC GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC ST DANIEL Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E HC
HC NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
W IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 0 38 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded