Results
Event name: PRESTWOLD HALL Date: Aug 30-31 2015 Location: Prestwold Hall, Loughborough, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
4YO - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 8 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
10 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Mollie Mills 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 TREMADOC Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 26 0 0 20 0 0 0 46.00
14 G STAR VAN DE ARK Miss Mollie Mills 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
15 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 51.30
2 ISABELLE MIRAH Miss Sarah Parkes 0 7 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 AGREE TO DIFFER Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 5 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 BETTYS HILL Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
9 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
E HF THE MASTERS DIAMOND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
R FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Miss Helen Johnson 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 R R R
W OUTNUMBERED Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FOXRIDGE PHANTOM Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W G STAR Mr Noah Brook 0 0 26.8 0 0 W W W W W
W GALLIFORDS ORCHID Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 0 16 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 MOORWAY Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 4 0 21.2 78.00
11 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 60 18 125.50
2 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 14 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
3 GOING GREY Mrs Karen Wake 0 12 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
4 KIWI GIRL Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
5 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Jemma Lonsdale 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.40
6 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 2 0 4 51.30
7 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.20
8 STRUMMER Mr Harry Wakeman 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 65.70
9 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Amy Bell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 67.10
E OT KNOWLE HILL DIGBY Mrs Melissa Morley 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E OT
E R3 ARCHIE XX Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Miss Rosemary Preston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REGAL PRINCE Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HALLOWBERRY HI FI Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
W ROC SOLID Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
10 BUCKS PRINCE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 41.20
11 LITTLE MISTER LUXS Mr James Ingham 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Miss Shari Dobson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
13 DORISSIMO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
14 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
15 MISTY MYRR Miss Charlotte Jane Barnes 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
16 MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 49.10
17 SOLO XI Mr Harry Wakeman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.30
18 MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 58.70
19 KILROE BOY Miss Libby Taylor 0 0 53 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 65.40
2 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 14 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.30
20 BLOOMFIELD WILLIAM Miss Georgie Fenn 0 0 53.8 0 0 8 0 20 35.2 117.00
3 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 LICKEEN RUA Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
5 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 8 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
6 PETRUS DE COEUR JOYE Mr James York 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 REPTONS BEAR ALL Miss Sally Tabberer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
9 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 40.20
E R3 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 1 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRICKO BAY Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.20
10 MASTERS REAL MCCOY Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
11 STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.40
12 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.00
13 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 62.20
14 DOWLAND DOODLEBUG Mr Crispin Sampson-bancroft 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 65.90
15 CROFTERS FLORY Mrs Jane Hussell 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 50 0 4 101.30
16 ATLANTIC STAR LAD Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 85 36.8 161.10
2 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 ROYAL FURY Miss Rosalind Canter 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 34.10
4 SKS SUMMER FOX Mr Scott Wallace 0 10 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
5 JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 8 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
6 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.70
7 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
8 FORTUNES ROCK Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.50
9 NIMROD III Ms Lottie Jones 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 45.10
R AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
R FUTURE GEM Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R TOP LINE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 R R R
W MONTINY Miss Catherine Davies 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 32 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON LUCILE Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 16 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
10 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 48.10
11 PRIMITIVE PHOEBE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 50.60
12 CHAMPIONS CHOCOLAT Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 55.60
13 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 97.70
14 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 65 86.8 192.80
2 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 14 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
4 KILRAINEY SOLO PREFORMER Sgt Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 10 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
5 UP AND OVER Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.80
6 BLACK OP Mr Charlie Chamberlayne 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
7 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Mrs Susannah Paybody 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.40
8 COOLNAKILLY Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
9 POPULAR CHOICE Miss Jane Emma Riley 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.30
HC IN THE DARCO Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC LEXIES JOY Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
W VERDENER JUNG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FREELANCE III Miss Beth O'Driscoll 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ANNAGHMORE CHIP AMIE Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCANU Miss Piggy French 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.50
10 CHAMPIONS MACKIE MESSER Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.10
11 VOIRELLA Capt Nick Watson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 2 0 4.4 49.90
12 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.80
13 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 70.20
14 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 30 71.50
15 RAINSTOWN SIVE Mrs Christabel Blunt 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 73.90
16 NAPTUNE Sgt Luke Edward Allen 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 95.90
2 MAY DAY Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
3 LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTY Miss Laura Watson 0 12 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
5 ABENWHO Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 8 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
7 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
8 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.10
9 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.60
R UR CORK BAY Miss Isabella Mckeever 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
R UR MABEL III Miss Daisy Laird 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W DERROE SPRINTER Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 BT BENTLEY Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 49.90
11 SOLSTICE III Miss Ella Bramhall 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 50.30
12 LONDONS PLAYTIME Miss Angela Parsons 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 57.80
13 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 58.10
14 JUST WILLIAM IV Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 60.20
15 DIAMOND II Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 68.00
16 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 79.40
17 LUIDAMS DANCER Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 88.40
18 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 123.30
2 ODT ARCTIC FOX Miss Moira Walsh 0 14 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
3 ZOPPAH KARLA Miss Rose Bridgwood 0 12 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
4 WOODCROFT FRAZER Miss Emma Walters 0 10 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
5 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 8 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
6 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
7 OURLAND GILMOUR Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
8 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
9 MONARCHS RETREAT Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.00
R FA KARLA Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GHS KALISKA Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GARRYBRITT CALVIN Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
10 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Hannah Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
11 BILYANA Mr Angus Raby 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.10
12 JACARANDA II Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 55.20
13 ROUGH CUT DIAMOND Miss Emily Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.90
14 OSKA II Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.20
2 WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Charlotte Huband 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 MANTOLINI Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 FEELING FRIDAY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
6 TANGO III Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 38.30
7 FUJIYAMA Miss Abbey Gould 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
8 DARK ISLAND Miss Tamarah Keir 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.60
9 BOYNE VALLEY FIONN Miss Ella Frow 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.40
E OT ROCCO STAR Ms Saoirse Mason 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E OT
R CLOROGUE ROCK Miss Lauren Miller 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.14
BE100Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
10 MADIKYLE BLUE Miss Courtney King 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 22 81.80
11 FRECKLETON MARITZA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 80 16.8 130.30
12 DARCY DUBH Miss Lily Packe Drury Lowe 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 60 20 137.00
2 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 0 14 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 12 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
4 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Isobel Mceuen 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
5 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.20
6 MAX MILLER Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
7 GLENANAREEN DIAMOND Miss Abbey Gould 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 59.60
8 HARES WINDCHIME Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 76.90
9 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Mr Barney Newsome 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 9 0 22.4 77.70
E OT BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 34 0 0 4 4 E E E OT
W CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARTYMORE SPOT Miss Rachael Parrott 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
10 THE HONOURABLE DYLAN Ms Alice Flint 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 18 50.00
11 COLTSTOWN BRADY Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.10
12 WITHOUT QUESTION II Miss Sophie Cookson 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 10 0 12 51.80
13 ATHLONE CIAN Miss Georgia Firth 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.50
14 BURLEY MORSE Miss Sophie Manion 0 0 39 0 0 0 6 0 11.2 56.20
15 JIMMY XI Miss Rachel Poyser 0 0 34 0 0 8 5 0 13.6 60.60
16 ITS NOT CATCHING Mrs Sherrie Carter 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 70.20
2 NEDALGA Miss Helena Pope 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 PELE Mr Paul Rigby 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CAPTAIN JJ SPARROW Miss Georgie Beavis 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 KINCON PRINCE Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Mr Scott Wallace 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
8 YOUGHAL LAD Miss Claire Norfolk 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
9 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
E R3 CAUGHT LOOKING Miss Daisy Weaver 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E R3
W WHITEFIELD DEREK Miss Sarah Varnam 0 0 35 0 0 8 18 W W W
W MY GEORGE Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FORTUNE Mrs Margaret Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 WINDMILL Mr Alex Jessett 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
11 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.30
12 LIAM II Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 49.20
13 FLASHY Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.80
14 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.50
15 BROADREED VIVALDI Miss Katy Eley 0 0 46.8 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 67.20
16 JALAPENO Mr Henry Robertson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 73.30
17 LADYWOOD LODGE GOLDEN LADY Miss Lucy Alice York 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 1 20 9.6 74.10
18 PRICE OF UISNEAGH Miss Katie Wilkins 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 21 20 11.2 100.00
2 CHESTER XII Ms Michelle Lawrence 0 7 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.40
3 MACKY MOO Miss Lucy Norman 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
4 WHITEROCK MERIADOC Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
5 ARDLEA PAPA PES Miss Emma Woolhouse 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
6 TELL ME Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 1.6 38.40
7 CONNIE V Miss Danielle Annable 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
8 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
9 QEH WHAT A JEWEL Dr Simon Dunstan 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.00
E R3 OAKLANDS SAGITTARIUS Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R GLEN NEVIS III Miss Amy Jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE XXXII Mrs Helen Garner 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
10 SOPHIES DIAMOND Miss Georgina Bird 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
11 FOXY BUSINESS Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.20
12 DARCENZO DANCER Ms Kate Carson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 2 0 4.8 54.10
13 MICKWELL BAY Miss Sarah Hall 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 58.40
14 MAGGIES MAN Miss Charlotte Turlington 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 65.10
15 TOM VII Miss Amy Loake 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 69.20
16 LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 28 78.30
2 CENTRAL LEADER Miss Lucinda Mills 0 7 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 BITS OF BLUE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
5 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 FRANKIE BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
7 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 29 0 0 0 5 0 6.4 40.40
8 BRIAR ROSE Mrs Marianne Purnell 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
9 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
E TONIC DE BELLEFOND Mrs Noor Slaoui 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR LITTLE MISS AREDIS Ms Kirsten Hendry 0 0 28 0 0 16 12 E E E AR
W BLACK ONYX II Miss Alexandra Elliott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAISY X Miss Hannah Clark 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
11 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 9 0 0 49.30
12 ECLIPS STRONO Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 49.60
13 MISS CHERIE II Miss Jemima Collie 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 0 11.6 55.60
14 PATRICKSWELL APOLLO Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 59.40
15 DUN DRUM BOBBY Mr Max Gaunt 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 6 68.80
16 WILLOW X Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 14 0 30.8 92.30
17 FULWOODS SAT ON A STAR Miss Daisy Baugh 0 0 32 0 0 8 10 60 38.8 148.80
2 JUST A PUZZLE Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 CARNSDALE BEACHBOY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 A TOUCH OF BLUE Miss Cerys Richards 0 5 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 ROCKING ROGER Miss Holly Jessett 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
6 AKORNA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 PARCIAU JOE CALZAGHE Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.80
9 PEACEFUL WARRIOR II Miss Nicky Chandler 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
R ABBEY V Miss Helena Belcher 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HENRY WOULD Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W B LENNOX Mr Robert Bamford 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
W KING SNOOPY Miss Tori Udale 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ALRIGHT ALBERT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NIKIKITA V Miss Morgan Johnson Wells 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 ROSSONERI Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.80
11 LACOSTE WITO Miss Annette Christey 0 0 31 0 0 0 3 0 12 46.00
12 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 23 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 46.60
13 BALHAM HILL Mrs Abigail Hershman 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 50.90
14 SMOOTHPLAY Miss Jennifer Parton 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 51.50
15 SILVER ILLUSION Miss Kelly-Anne Cole 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0 9.6 54.10
16 LORD BLAKE Miss Emily Wilkins 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 54.20
17 HIDDEN DIAMOND Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 70.30
18 SUNNY LEGEND Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 72.80
2 SWITCHED ON Miss Chloe Pearson 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Miss Caroline Smith 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.30
4 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Nikki Stubbs 0 5 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
5 FRANGELICO Mr Joe Wise 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
6 WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 NOBLE BIG JIM Mr Nicholas Lamb 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.40
8 DHI CAVALIER Mrs Jo Ward 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
9 MR PO Miss Laura Watson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.70
W SEREN SYN CODI Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 48.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRAUM DE MEMOIR Miss Ruth Orrell 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 IVE BEEN MANGOED Miss Rebecca Hart 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
11 MORNING STAR II Miss Sophie Burton-blythe 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 CLONLARAS FLIGHT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
13 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mrs Joy Jackson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 STREET LIFE Ms Jo Payne 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 55.20
15 BRYNSEION ROSA MUNDI Miss Elspeth Williams 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 59.60
16 DA RICO Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 24.8 101.30
2 MARTHA IMP Miss Zara Heathcote 0 7 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.00
3 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MR COLE Miss Vicky Mortimer 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 SHANNONDALE TILLY Miss Laura Waddington 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 TARA PAT Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BENJAMIN BRUSH Miss Olivia Pepper 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 THE IN THING Miss Lisa Hyde 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 PORTERHOUSE BLUE Miss Brogan Cranfield 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
W AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
10 BASKIN BREAKAWAY Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 38.20
11 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
12 LIBERTY BELLE X Miss Hatty Coney 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 9 0 0 40.50
14 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 2 0 1.6 49.40
2 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Miss Joanne Masterson 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 VERDICONTE Miss Abbie Coulson 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
4 NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Becky Arnold 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 ST FLANNANS AODHAN Mrs Julia Woods 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Lauren Henderson 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
9 SALSA VALENTINA Mrs Sally Flockett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
W KILJAMES KRAFTY KAT Miss Beth O'Driscoll 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 17 W W W
W SILVERCROFT KENNY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
BE90RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.70
10 DREAM WOMAN Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
11 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.60
12 LAUDAMSKI Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 6 0 9.2 55.00
13 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 3 0 8.4 55.70
2 THE HAPPY PRINCE Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Miss Joanne Masterson 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 DUKE V Miss Heidi Llewellyn 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
6 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
7 BRAMCOTES LUCKY 7 Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 40.10
8 DAISY DE MONTFORT Mr Dan Mould 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
9 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.40
11 ETO O Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
12 EIRES ROCK II Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 47.70
13 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.60
14 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
15 DOBLESSE O Miss Kelly Aldous 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.10
16 THE OPPOSITION ROSE Miss Kerry Lee Weisselberg 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
17 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.70
18 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 60.80
19 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 67.90
2 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.50
20 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 31 0 0 24 1 0 13.2 69.20
21 COMMANDING CHIEF Miss Jessica West 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 74.40
22 LA TINKA Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 23.2 85.20
23 DOUBLE DEUCE RETTO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 86.70
24 BALLINTRANE JUNIPER Miss Jessica Randall 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 88.90
25 WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Miss Sarah Mayhew 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 20 19.2 93.70
3 JERICO Miss Olivia Wells 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
4 NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 3 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 36.30
5 MIRANNAN Miss Laura Fraser Newman 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
6 RIGHT TO PLAYS JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 1 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.40
7 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.50
8 GEMINIS PROPOSAL Mrs Jo Ward 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.50
9 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
E AR SILVER FERN II Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR CURRANS PRIDE Miss Harriet Shepherd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E R3 GRANGE KOGNAC Miss Nancy Tillett 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R HANNIBAL VON KASTANJENHOF Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
W SHERLOCK HOLMES II Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TO BE SURE II Miss Lucy Poyntz 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
10 SWIFT TUTTLE Miss Sarah Crabtree 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 52.10
11 DAYDREAM Mr George Pease 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 63.90
12 LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 64.50
13 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 0 27.2 67.50
14 COOLEY MASTERMIND Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.60
15 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 72.00
16 SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 72.30
17 GLENARD JACKSON Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 75.70
18 HOWZAT TWO Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 82.30
19 CRUISE INTEREST Miss Hannah Cash 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 87.90
2 ELARIETA Mrs Margaret Whalley 5 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
20 HANDELS MESSIAH III Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 4 40 22.4 118.90
21 CARRIGEEN DIAMOND Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 40 31.6 118.90
3 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.70
4 GEORGINA H Miss Laura Fraser Newman 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
5 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
6 CRUISING HOME Miss Helena Pope 1 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.50
7 DRAKES WAY Miss Elly Forbes 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.50
8 FOX IN SOX Mr Rupert Cabbell-manners 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 50.70
9 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.80
E R3 BOUNCE ON Miss Amy George 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
R MURIELS LAD Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSETTA CUTOLO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W EASTERN GOLD II Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 3 W W W
W CASARIO Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CURRANTARMUID CLASS ACT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SOUTH ESK CYRUS Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKEHEENS Miss Polly Chiverton 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
2 SPRING AMBITION Miss Rosalind Canter 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
3 RUDY MINOTAIS Miss Harriet Sinden 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.00
4 QUASSYROSE Miss Hilary Boss 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.90
5 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 57.10
6 BERRYHOUSE Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 66.40
7 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 69.10
8 DELPHY TANGO Miss Katie Hunter 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 69.70
9 GALANT II Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 9 20 11.6 82.90
E AR LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R EASY DUN Mr George Pease 0 0 41 0 2 0 0 R R R
W WHITNEY B Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded