Results
Event name: PULBOROUGH Date: Oct 10-12 2014 Location: Coombelands, Pulborough, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARCLANDO Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
2 CULLINTRA JANE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
3 OAKFIELDS MILLOCO Mrs Liane March 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 ESPRIT III Mr Will Furlong 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 DYLAN 55 Miss Lily Blunt 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
6 SCARRAGH SILVER Miss Helen Wilson 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
7 CARRABEG HERO Miss Charlotte Gray 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
8 WOODLANDS GENTLEMAN Mr Tom D Crisp 0 4 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 4 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
10 DOUGIES RETURN Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
11 ELVIS III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
12 GROUSE II Miss Amy Dunn 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.50
13 NEWTOWN HUGO BOSS Miss Caroline March 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
14 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 JARHETTS GOLD Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 46.90
16 BOY IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
17 GENERAL BEE Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
18 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
19 PANI ASH Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.50
20 OAKFIELD MAGNETICA Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.00
21 FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 66.10
22 TAWNMORE RED ALERT Mrs Charlotte Dales 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 20 2 76.50
23 SOUTHFORK Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 98.10
24 BILLY NO MATES Miss Annie Hearle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 36 116.00
25 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 65 102.8 208.30
W ZORRO V Miss Simone Osborne-shaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
E SIR JACK DANIELS Miss Billie Wood 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 60 19.2 HC
W KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC FRANGIPANI4 Miss Felicia Siefert 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E HC
W DREAM MACHINE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
R MASTER MUSTARD Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC WONHAM MOSSYBANK Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 52 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 HC
R OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
W VECTORED APPROACH Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
R BALARINA Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
3 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 BARLEY BREE II Mrs Christine Smith 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 LETSGOHUGO Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 PERIQUITO E Miss Rachel Davison 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 ROCKATINO Miss Clare Pointing 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 BEAU LUCIAN Mrs Heather Foss 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 PAULDARYS WAKITA Miss Charlotte White 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
11 MINESA GUINNESS Miss Candice Payne 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 AFRICAN BLUES Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
14 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 51.60
16 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 59.30
17 HARRI POTTER Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 77.40
18 ARDLEA JUDGE Mr Toby Coombe-tennant 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 84.80
19 WINDSTORM ELLIS Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 33 0 0 24 11 0 20 88.00
20 ELEGANT Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 88.20
W U TWO VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Ms Melanie Siggs 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
R REMBRANDTT III Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 17 R R R
HC ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 HC
W POSH PATRICK Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E MILLYS GIFT Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC SADLERS SYMPHONY Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W LADY LIVELLO Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W JUST MARY II Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 ORANGE STRAVINSKY Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FLEET FREDDIE Mrs Becki Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SARABANDE Mrs Emma Mills 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC JUMBOS GIRL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E HC
E MICK MURPHY Mrs Samantha Whittington 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORANGE MACFARNEY Miss Charlotte Gray 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 OSCAR PAPA Miss Maddy Taylor 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 HARRISTOWN BEAR Miss Clare Pointing 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
4 JACKSONLYN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
5 MILLIE XIII Miss Megan Hodgson 0 8 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 6 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 MARCHANTS FLYING SPARKS Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
8 CELESTIAL STAR III Mrs Kate Welch 0 4 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
9 CORONADO FOREST Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
10 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
11 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.30
12 MONOPOLY MONEY Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
13 TUNGSTENE SUZAN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
14 LETINO Miss Tracy Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.90
15 PERRY V Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
16 ZA KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Louise Young 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.30
17 BRISBANE III Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 60.30
18 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 67.70
19 TRUSKEY PRINCE Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 68.90
20 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 34.5 0 0 24 0 0 12.4 70.90
21 BLACK FOREST Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 72.10
22 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 24 89.50
23 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 65 38.4 141.40
W PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 CARMEL FLYER Miss Emelie Fitzgerald 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC ALFIE XI Miss Eloise Carter 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
W PAULDARYS TIGER TWO SOX Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
NS HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ENZIO DV Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29 0 0 W W W W W
W GARRYBRITT PRIMROSE Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
E HF JARBELL NICOLE Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R THE FIRST LADY Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HONEY POT LANE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
HC JUST THE THING Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Mr David Britnell 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
2 TINKAS WHIZ KID Mrs Gail Stephens 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Ms Melanie Jones 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.20
4 ARMANI LAD Miss Stacey Thompson 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 39.50
5 I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
6 AGHER BOY Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
7 ROCOCO VII Miss Hazel Reay 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
8 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
9 AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.30
10 DUCTILE ISRIWICA Miss Florrie Anderson 0 0 42 0 0 5 0 0 3.6 50.60
11 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 53.50
12 VEGAS II Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.50
13 QUINTERO B Mrs Bente Reichelt 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.10
14 RMS SPRINGTIME Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 18 59.00
15 EMPERORS JADE Mrs Maggie Woolhouse 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 59.80
16 STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.00
17 SUSSEX SQUIRREL Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 77.10
18 CASTLEKEEPS LYNDON Miss Julie Watson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 86.10
19 BURLINGTON CARTIER Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 30.8 109.80
W MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
NS FOXBOROUGH BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Tacita Rolls 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E PETAL DU CHENE Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
W MY GREY Miss Eleanor Burt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
NS THE IRISH JIG Miss Anita Mehta 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W FORESTINO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W W
E CR HIGHFELL Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER MOMENTO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 16 23 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.40
2 FARRINGTONS HELLS BELLS Miss Sarah Hollett 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
3 VALMY BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
5 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
6 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra d'Urso 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
8 ITS A WRAP Mrs Stephanie Lord 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 JUBA Miss Claire Hunt 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
10 ARD DOVER Mr Howard Newitt 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
11 THE GILBERT SHOW Miss Emily Bennett 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
12 ARTHURS MASTERPIECE Miss Laura Pratt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 ARTHUR ALBERT Mrs Claire Da Re 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.20
14 BALLINAKILL STORM Miss Kate Stanton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.70
15 INTO ORBIT III Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
16 FRESHFIELD DETTORI Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 50.50
17 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Miss Anna Sawday 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.20
18 GRACE O MALLEY Miss Katy Wise 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 55.50
19 SIMONS CHOICE Miss Chloe Standing 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.40
20 SPRING AROUND Mr Ryan Taber 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 57.70
21 MR ZAG Miss Theresa White 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 74.90
22 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 84.10
23 HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 30.4 94.90
NS UNVISIBLE Z Mr Joss Parker 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ORLANDO BLUE Mrs Lisa Trumper 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 W W W
NS STONEHALL QUEEN Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Sam Penn 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 MR JINGLES Miss Ivana Murphy 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 12 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
4 BRIDEN QUALITY STAR Miss Becky Morrish 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
5 DOUROUGH EXPLORER Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
6 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
7 BY DESIGN II Mrs Kate Gale 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
8 BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.90
9 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.70
10 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
11 TOP BOMBING Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
12 BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Eastman 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.20
13 COUMROE CRUISE ON BOY Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
14 DOUCETTE DU SEIGNEUR Miss Chloe Standing 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.40
15 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.20
16 MADISON AVENUE III Miss Natalie Arscott 0 0 50 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 62.40
17 RIO RICO Mr Neil Meadows 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 65.90
18 PEPPERKRAFFT Miss Rebecca Miles 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 90.80
W SVS DERMIE Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 W W W
R ANGELS SPIRIT Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R JUST JACK Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 R R R
E CLASSIC CAVALCADE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E DON JUAN DE LA ONZO Mr Lionel Rummell 0 0 47.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Harriet Upton 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 FONTAINITA Miss Alycia Port 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 WESTON JUSTINTHYME Miss Annie Forsyth 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
4 SUMMER HIGH Mrs Edwina Phipps 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 FRECKLETON CLASS Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 SONNY BOY II Miss Rachael Hawkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Padgham 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
8 MONARCHS MISSION Mr Alistair Davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 44.30
9 CARRICK DIAMOND RICHEY Miss Helen Clouting 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
10 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
11 KNOCKALANE ELARD Miss Eleanor Burt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
12 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Mrs Laura Dadswell 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
13 CATHERSTON ZYLAPHONE Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
14 TUESDAYS CHILD III Miss Katy Wise 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.20
15 CASTELLO TH Miss Emma Hopkins 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.20
16 MY MASQUERADE Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.40
17 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 63.50
NS ROCK STEP Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E COMBE MAGNA Miss Freya Elliott 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 2 E E E
NS FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E ZALINERO Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100Plus - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Underhill 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 DONNERSTAR Miss Sophie Miles 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 OSCAR FLIGHT Miss Lucy Crichton 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 ZINGARO III Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
6 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 HOODUNIT Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
8 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
10 BILLY EXPRESS Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
13 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
14 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.20
15 DESDEMONA II Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 TRADITION Mr Michael Rogers 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
17 WOVERLINO Miss Victoria Edwards 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
18 MR COOL DUDE Miss Maya Osmaston 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3 45.00
19 FIRST CRUSADE Miss Phoebe Wylam 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
20 LINE EM UP JOE Miss Millie Forman 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 57.30
W THYMELESS II Ms Alex Davies 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
R SAMMYS SON Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
W DIAMOND RUN Ms Tracey Smale 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
W DEMILO Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
R WEST LAKE Miss Panda Instone 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
W LISHA LUBA Miss Rebecca E How 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOHULLA BOY Miss Jemima Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 33.50
2 NOMADIC WARRIOR Miss Lindsay Arnold 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 REBEL SKY Mrs Alison Wynn 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 ROYALE HOUDINI Miss Lauren Anderson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
6 VEGUS III Ms Sally Ann Randles 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
7 NELSON VI Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
8 CORNALARA LASS Miss Anna Straughan 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
9 PERRIWINKLE BLUE Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
10 SIPSMITH Miss Rebecca Stone 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
11 KANZAN Miss Rose Williams 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
12 MISS MAY I Mr Martin Wright 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
13 CLICQUE Mrs Lara Mitchell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.50
14 FIFTY SHADES Miss Jessica Leroy 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
15 DANCE EASILY Miss Donna Heath 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.50
16 ZOKYLANDRA Ms Samantha Cotter 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 55.30
17 MITHIAN Mrs Sally Moore 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 55.50
18 BOB VI Mrs Fiona Hawthorn 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 55.60
19 MALAKI II Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.40
20 RAINSTOWN SKY Mr Barnaby Sanders 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 60.80
21 ECLIPSE VI Miss Hayley Dumbrell 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 6 0 10.8 65.30
22 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Victoria Walker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 66.20
23 SHERIDAN III Mr Colin Richardson 0 0 46.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 73.30
24 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 5 0 28 74.50
25 SILVERADO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 33 0 0 12 49 0 1.2 95.20
26 HERITAGE BLUE Ms Jacqui Van Leemputten 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 23 20 17.6 115.10
27 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 44 0 0 4 8 40 40 136.00
28 CEDRIC DIGGORY Mr Barry Carter 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 6 20 82.8 151.30
E R3 TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED Miss Jenna Good 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R TRUE GRANDEE Ms Sarah Gibbons 0 0 39 0 0 12 21 R R R
NS FIRETRAP II Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR PRIDE AND JOYFULL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E JOHN JOE SAT NAV Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
R BOOLAGHROCKIEREBEL Mrs Ya-lin Russell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
NS PARK GROVE JJ Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E
NS MYSTIC MOUNTAIN ROSE Ms Grace Kelly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 TWO TONE ARTIST Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TISRARA VALLEY Mrs Jane Whitmore 0 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
2 MERLIN MIX Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 ENNIO Miss Laura Fontes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 ARD FIELD SPARROW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 WOLF WHISTLE Ms Leanne George 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 7 36.00
6 STIRLING SILVER HILL Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 CASINO ROYALE LD Mrs Angela Gosden 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
8 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 BILLYS FLIGHT Miss Kate Pullen 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
10 FOREIGN PROSPECT Mrs Annabel Assheton 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
11 QUICKSILVER II Miss Brooke Lowe 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 0 0 43.00
12 HUNG PARLIAMENT Mrs Lynda Kyne 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
13 SUMMERNIGHTS DREAM Mrs Laura Bleecker 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 RYANS BUTTERSCOTCH Miss Chloe Durkan 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 46.80
15 REBELARA PRIDE Mrs Sally Patchett 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
16 DIGNITY II Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11 51.50
17 WOLVERS OBSESSION Miss Amy Sheen 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 56.90
18 ITS CLOVER ROAD Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 59.60
19 RAPUNZEL Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 23 0 0 16 2 0 19.2 60.20
20 MISS MONEYPENNY II Mrs Kate Grimshaw 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 20 10.8 60.80
21 WESTEND CHARLIE Miss Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 63.80
22 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 68.70
23 DUNELLA II Miss Sam Browne 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 69.90
24 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Miss Melanie Pecheur 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 6 73.50
25 PENN CHESTER Ms Lucy Schneiderman 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 37.6 81.60
26 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 25.6 95.10
27 DOUBLE DITTO II Miss Rachel Mander 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 31.6 110.60
28 SHARP DISCOVERY Miss Claire Miller 0 0 31 0 0 8 9 60 19.2 127.20
29 BALLINAMORE FLASH Dr Colette Chambers 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 7 40 64.8 148.30
30 AMANDA HUGANKISS Miss Katherine Stell 0 0 40 0 0 16 39 40 18.8 153.80
E AR GRANSTOWN LASS Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E BALLYPHILIP LASS Mrs Annemarie Miller 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS TOI RIDGE Miss Emily Aspital 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CUILEANN Mr Kevin Urwin 0 0 28.5 0 0 R R R R R
HC FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
R RUBY ROCKET II Miss Sarah Ham 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
NS CAPTAIN HOOD Mrs Jane Brooks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
2 LOUIS LEVISTO Mrs Ann Barrett 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
3 BOOKHAMLODGE RONALDO Miss Alison Green 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
4 RUSHMOOR ANTON Miss Lila Millard 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 NABAB CLASSIC Miss Emily De Luzy 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 PARC BOCKO Mrs Rebecca Perry 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
7 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
8 TITAN IV Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
9 MERIONETH LAST PENNY Miss Ella Vincent 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
10 COCKY ROCKY Miss Laura Shave 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.10
11 BRENDONHILL TRES BIEN Dr Tollett Barbara 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
12 CHULA MOON Miss Kate Risker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 52.20
13 MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.30
14 SLIABH PIPER Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 54.80
15 OWNERS DESIRE Miss Heather De Poitiers 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 4 0 14.4 63.90
16 BARBAROSSA Mrs Frances E Jones 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 67.20
17 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 68.30
18 RAMSCOMBMANOR MURPHY Miss Jemma Bridges 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 26 75.00
19 HOORAY HENRY IX Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 75.30
20 KOLIBRE Mr Lorraine Wallace 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 90.10
21 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 40 11.2 99.20
22 DOWNTOWN DARCO Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 34.8 103.80
23 RASE ON SMOKY Mrs Annie McElhiney 0 0 45 0 0 4 19 0 39.6 107.60
E R3 JACCOBAMA VAN DEN HORST Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS OLD MONEY Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 BRIGHT IDEA II Mrs Fiona Chapman 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
E HIGHWAY Mr Freddie Instone 0 0 48 0 0 E E E E E
W TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GENESSAS CLOVER Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 37 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E R3 JAMBOREE II Miss Annabelle Irwin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R FLORAL EXPRESS Miss Lily Hibbert 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 TOUIL Miss Xanthe Fairhead 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E ANDOVER THE MONEY Mrs Sarah Halsey 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARK SPIRIT Miss Giselle Mackinlay 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 FIDERTWIST Mrs Jill Price 0 7 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
3 SPORTSFIELD TOP KNOTCH Miss Lindsay Arnold 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
4 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CILANT Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 IMPERIAL ACT Mrs Clare Miles 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 DILLON IX Mrs Laura Forrest 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
10 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 ATOMIC BLONDIE Mrs Vicky Bevan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 SERENDIPITY RISING Miss Charlotte Garner 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
13 GLENOAKS JUNO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 41.10
14 SUMMER VII Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
15 APATCHONATA Mrs Gillian Miller 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
16 LADY TIA Miss Gabby Frey 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
17 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Abigail Jordan 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.30
18 NASHMEE LAD Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
19 DANS THE MAN Ms Gillian Buxton 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 3 50.00
20 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Melissa Lenderyou 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 52.30
21 ALLSPARK Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.00
22 PENLANGANOL BANDIT Mrs Jennifer Cranford 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 63.90
23 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 71.30
24 TERACOTA VAN HET BOVENHOEKSHOF Miss Amy Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 108.20
HC MED NIGHT CARNAVAL Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R MISSION BAY Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W CON RICO Mr Kevin Maple 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 POLLY AFFECT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS MERLIMONT Miss Samantha Di Mond 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC FINE LOUISA Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 HC
HC HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 2.8 HC
W ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Theresa White 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EBABELOU Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 DECELAR Miss Megan Rogerson 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Grace Cleary 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 SOLLY V Mr James Gearing 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 KRUJA ROSLYN Miss Jo Thomas 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 EINSTEIN 142 Mrs Dorothee Hawkins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
8 MR GIGOLO Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 STARLIGHT EXPRESS X Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 KILCANDRA LAD Miss Franchesca Bailey 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
11 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 MIAMI SUDS Miss Megan Buston 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 ROYALE CASINO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 KILCONLY BUTCH Miss Rebecca Gordon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
16 GENIM Miss Julie-ann Buxton 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
17 SHOPFITTER Miss Kate Cockerill 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
18 RUPERT XV Miss Charlotte Collyer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
19 FRANKIE FOXTROT Mrs Sarah Maple 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.40
20 KILLYFASSEY DIAMOND IMP Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.70
21 ELIJAH Mrs Clare Winder 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
22 RED INSPIRATION Miss Suzanne Briance 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.50
23 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Miss Benita Murphy 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 61.20
24 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 65.50
25 DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 65.50
26 GRANDMERE Miss Caroline Balfour 0 0 44 0 0 12 4 0 13.2 73.20
27 GUINESS LEGACY Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 20 14 86.50
NS CUFFESGRANGE ANY HOW Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E HF MASTER MONKEY Ms Josephine Carr 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
NS GALAXY II Miss Issy Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC THE MOVING CLOUD Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
HC MONTJOYS BOY Mrs Emily Tweedie 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVANSTOWN Mrs Kathy Staples 0 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
2 UNCHARTERED TERRITORY Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 CLOUNTIES MR DARCY Miss Georgina Way 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 HOLIDAY GIRL FRIEND Miss Beverly Voller 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 HIGH HOPES III Miss Jemima Van Der Gaag 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 LADY ROSE II Miss Lauren Smith 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SILVER MIST II Miss Claire Stratford 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 WHAT WILL YOU SAY Mrs Natasha Dunsdon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
10 RED SEA PEARL Mr Helen Thomas 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 TOPTIMIST UTOPIA Miss Samantha Evans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 MONTE CARLO Miss Megan Buston 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 TARA JIM Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 SLIABHCOILLTE ROYALE ECLIPSE Mrs Susan Martinsen 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
16 LIMBUNYA Ms Anita Ferris 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
17 MILLKSHEIKH Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.50
18 TWILIGHT BLUE II Miss Holly Stevens 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 47.20
19 SERAPH II Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7 47.50
20 CLASSIC VINTAGE Miss Mantha Hills 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 59.90
21 DOONDATUS Miss Jennie Campion 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 20 26 100.50
22 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 40 0 0 16 60 40 79.2 235.20
E AR PRINCE ALBERT Miss Jess Good 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 29 E E E AR
W RIKKETIK Miss Samantha Turner 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
NS WOODWISH Miss Phoebe Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 WONHAM TWO SOCKS Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CONOR II Mrs Allison Lock 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
E R3 THE EARL OF ROTHKO Ms Anne Greenwood 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
W THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
NS TIM II Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 THAT LL DO Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BALLINAMONAPARK FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 7 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
3 PUDDIN N PIE Mrs Alison Moodie 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ATLANTIC CAVALIER Miss Venetia Manuel 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 ATTYRORY SHOWBIZ Miss Libby Mead 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DERWINS BLUE Miss Cheryl Freed 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 2 34 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 36.20
8 CROCK OF GOLD II Mrs Samantha Hyde 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
10 CATCH A LIFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 TIGER TIM IV Ms Jennifer Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 KILCARROLL LAD Mr Ivan Leggett 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 ARCTIC REBEL Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
16 CHARLIE XIV Miss Annabel Dilks 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
17 APOLLO III Miss Helena Bonwitt 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
18 MAGNUM EFFECT Ms Fiona Carruthers 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
19 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
20 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 50.70
21 BURLINGTON BAVARD Miss Alexandra Medlicott 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
22 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
23 ROLOS SWEET LIKE CHOCOLATE Miss Sydnie Kelly 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.10
24 HI HO HATTIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 12 0 0 64.50
25 LITTLE BILLY Miss Sophie Pollard 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 34 73.00
26 CLINTESSA Ms Gemma Davies 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 80.40
27 ILEX US Mr Amy Selman 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 39.6 95.10
NS ASH LEE TIPSY Miss Tabitha Chinery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC DAWSETT Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
HC FALKLAND DU BARRI Mrs Helen Passfield 0 0 42 0 0 12 16 R R HC
HC JUMBALAWYER Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E TIA IX Miss Beth Hardy 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAYRELLS BOBBY Mrs Laura Taylor 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 KILMANAHAN JAMAICA RUBY Mrs Sarah Maple 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 JASPER VI Miss Penelope Taneborne 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 LEGENDARIO Miss Victoria Linfield 0 3 24 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.00
7 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 36.30
8 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Laura Treherne 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 DAVY IV Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 SANDS OF TIME Miss Alice Chudley 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 0 40.00
11 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 GENERAL WOLFE Miss Stefanie Sayers 0 0 38 0 0 4 5 0 0 47.00
13 MARL OLWENS FLYER Mr Rory Leggett 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
14 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 49.50
15 CAPTAIN AMERICA Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.00
16 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.50
17 PERCHING Miss Pippa Julians 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
18 TWELVE APOSTLES Miss Frankie Lampl 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 55.60
19 MOORESFORT ABBEY Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 57.10
20 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 57.50
21 WERUNIEK S Z Miss Lucy Denny 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.00
22 EDITHS BOY Miss Kristy Cutler 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 2 60.50
23 PRINCE IV Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 60 0.8 104.30
24 LUSSALTOWN MARRY ME Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 31 0 57.6 126.10
NS OUR KING CHARLES Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MERLIN MALONE Mr Oliver Chinery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS COSMIC Miss Ella Pilling 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ALCATRAZ AGAIN Miss Amy Temple 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 24 W W W
E TEGWYN Mr Rupert Scrase 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS SPIROU Miss Amber Blackwell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E VALENTINO Miss Taylor Marsh 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
NS MY PEGGYS DIAMOND Mrs Elsbeth Jeffery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC ENGLISH HAWTHORNE Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC MARIANS WOOD Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND BY DESIGN Miss Rachel Hall 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 MANNIN BAY Miss Harriet Smith 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
4 LIBERTY RIVER Miss Georgia Kirby 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 LASCARS TOUCH Miss Polly Hall 0 2 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 WIDGET VI Miss Helen Philo 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
10 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 VINCE NOIR Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Piers Fairston 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
13 DOUGLAS IV Miss Doriel Watson 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Miss Maxime Poumaredes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 BILLY PANDA Miss Amy Wyatt 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
16 ZEPHYRUS Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3 44.00
17 UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
18 REDINAGH BONNIE FLIGHT Miss Jane Butler 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
19 BUCKBEAK Ms Frances Davies 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
20 GUY ELM Miss Amy Hose 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.30
21 ROGER THAT Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 6 0 0 51.50
22 WALHALLA II Miss Donna De'Ath 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
23 VIVALDI VI Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 53.60
24 COOME ON REUBEN Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.50
25 MELLOW JOHNNY Mrs Linda Holmes 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 10 0 0 65.50
26 CASTRO Z Miss Kitty Stainsby 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 69.50
27 UNDERRIVER FLIGHT Miss Emily Andrew 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 1 20 29.2 92.70
28 ARDKEENAN EARL Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 2 20 37.6 105.10
29 GREY MURMUR Miss Kristina Ingleby 0 0 36 0 0 4 15 40 16.8 111.80
30 ST BLAZEY Miss Penny Barnard-brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 65 70.4 178.90
E AR TRISTAN VII Miss Nicola Price 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W PICKLED BY MIDNIGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 BRYNSEION ROSA MUNDI Miss Elspeth Williams 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 JACK HARBOUR Miss Harriet Colderick 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 EURO SONNETT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ICY MISSION Mrs Victoria Bax 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MONTGOMERY FLAX Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 MAGNUS Z Miss Sophie Hyde 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 ATLANTIC FLASH Miss Claire Wimbush 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 TAFFY TWISTER Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 CAHERBANNA BERTIE Miss Kimara Nye 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 BARRIENIE S Mrs Nikki Webster 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
15 SCARTEEN WARRIOR Mr Zac Heydon 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
16 LARA VI Miss Rose Williams 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 FOREVER DARCO Mr Mark Boxall 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 39.50
18 OSCARS FLIGHT PATH Miss Charlotte Burden 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 HEFFO PADDYS JOY Mr Richard Clarke 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
20 JACK CAIRO Mrs Sally Moore 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
21 SET IN GOLD Mr Barry Carter 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
22 BIRTHDAY PARTY Mrs Gail Taylor 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.60
23 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 NANNINI Ms Carli Kent 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.50
25 AMBER BELLE Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.00
26 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 20 2.8 63.30
27 SAMOLIS Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 67.30
28 MANSAN FLIGHT Mrs Karen Conran 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 1 20 9.6 81.10
29 ROCK ME RALPH Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 86.20
30 LEMAR NORGANO Mrs Viv Whatford 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 80 52.4 174.90
NS LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R COLDWATER BAY Mrs Vanessa Martin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 6 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.90
2 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
3 GAUDY NIGHT Miss Jessica Ayre 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 3 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.80
5 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Antonia Wills 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
6 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
7 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.70
8 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
9 PAULDARYS LORD LUIE Mrs Andrea Starns 1 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.40
10 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.30
11 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.40
12 TOUT ROYALE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.70
13 COUGAR Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 65.00
14 DERRIES BLITZ Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 2 0 26 67.30
15 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 32 0 52 132.40
W MONKEY MAGIC Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
E SPRING SIDDHARTHA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOLFGANG Miss Sarah Cherriman 6 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
2 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 5 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
3 LANCELOT Miss Charlotte Wheeler 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
4 GHAREEBS FLICKA Ms Vicky Collins 3 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.30
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Elaine Wilson 2 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
6 GLORIS FLIGHT Miss Sam Penn 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
7 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.50
8 FLETCHERS CELTIC HERO Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.90
9 MR AMERICA Miss Gabrielle Pitman 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.80
10 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.50
11 DELANO H Mrs Cheryl Bezants 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.80
12 RUSTY DIAMOND Miss Sam Champney-warrener 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.00
13 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.20
14 COOLNABOY JAY Miss Ellie Duggan 1 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.00
15 WESTWOOD QUAY Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 7.6 62.60
16 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 70.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 8 73.50
18 METROVILLE Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 82.30
E R3 FINAL TRY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 BAY FELLOW Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 39 0 0 12 5 E E E R3
NS I'M NO FOOL Mr Rob Appleton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IPW SILHOUETTE Mrs Lisa Maynard-jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 18 W W W
R CLASSICAL DANCER Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 0 43.5 0 0 16 15 R R R
W TWILIGHT STAR Mr Tony Warr 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 JETSTREAM Mr Harry Dzenis 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 LADYS SKY HIGH Miss Fiona Breach 4 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
4 THE ARTISAN II Mr Tony Warr 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
5 JUST AMAZING III Ms Vicky Collins 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
6 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 1 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
7 DARCO NUMBER Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
8 YO YOGI Miss Franki Jarvis 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
9 READ THE SCRIPT Mr Brook Staples 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
10 BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.00
11 DRAMATIC EFFECT Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 0 6.8 49.80
12 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 51.40
13 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
14 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Charlotte White 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 55.70
15 STRIDER IV Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 10 57.00
16 FEDORIAN Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 57.80
17 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 58.50
18 SARACEN BOY II Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 61.90
19 COOLEY CANDLE Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 16 65.00
20 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 75.40
21 PENTIRE YORKE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 7 20 26.8 112.30
22 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 3 65 106 219.50
R MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
E FERNHILL PYE Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E
R BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
R MARTHA III Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 ALVESCOT MISS MATILDA Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
W WILMA VI Miss Hannah Newman 0 0 36 0 0 12 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADE BY DESIGN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 6 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
2 SPORTSFIELD PENKO Mr Zac Heydon 5 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
3 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Miss Poppy Worcester 4 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
4 KASTELLA II Miss Sybille De Liedekerke 3 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.10
5 IDEAL SIBELIUS Mr Casey Mckenna 2 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 56.40
6 FERNOAK LADY GUINEVERE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.50
7 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
8 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Flora Harris 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 59.40
9 MR GRAY Mrs Leanne Hayden 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 63.90
10 IDEAL REBEL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 4 64.00
11 ROYAL PANTHER Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 64.50
12 FOXGLOVE II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.40
13 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 47 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 66.20
14 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 13 0 6.8 68.30
15 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 37 0 0 4 2 20 6 69.00
16 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 83.90
E THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
W PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 0 35 0 0 16 1 W W W
E ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E WEBSTER III Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 E E E
NS DRUMACLAN STAR Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R JACKS BACK Miss Sarah Davidson 0 0 32 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Mr Brook Staples 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
2 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
3 CARRAIG DUBH Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.50
4 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 VALENTIJN V Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
6 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 URBANUS II Miss Daisy Coakley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
8 NYSA DE PETRA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
9 JACKS HERE Mrs Maxine Lower 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
10 MILLENIUM MISCHIEF Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.90
11 WHITEWATER ACCOLADE Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
12 MASTER GEORGE III Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 2 0 10 55.50
13 TOLSTOI Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 62.80
14 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 89.60
15 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr James Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 19 20 28.4 118.90
W GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOMAZ GUDANOV Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.5 0 0 24 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded