Results
Event name: RICHMOND (1) Date: May 4-6 2018 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Catterick, Tunstall, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
13 PARTY POP Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
15 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
16 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
17 HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 40.50
19 HTS HOBSON DEE Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
2 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.80
21 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.80
22 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.30
23 GEMMELUSINA Miss Izzy Baker Cresswell 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
24 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
25 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
26 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
27 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
28 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
29 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
3 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.00
31 MARBRIDGE DIAMOND IMP Miss Sophie Alexander 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 81.50
32 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 12.4 84.20
33 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 14 20 26 105.80
34 FURISTO CAVALIER Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 60 31.6 132.10
4 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
7 GLENOMRA BILL Miss Jane Williams 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
E CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 MY REBEL ROYAL Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RAINSTOW PANSY Miss Kim Masson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 16 15.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.80
10 MUCH ADO II Miss Charlotte Smith 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
11 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
12 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
13 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
14 AMOS KEETO Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
15 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 2 21 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 27.40
16 CAPITALL NEIL Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
17 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.20
18 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
19 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 2 24 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.80
2 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Mr James Adams 0 14 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
20 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.20
21 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
22 KILBANNON BOY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
23 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
24 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 31.20
25 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
26 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.50
27 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
28 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 21.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 33.80
29 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
3 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 12 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
30 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Lilly Adkins 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 35.30
31 ROBE SUMMER KNIGHT Miss Lydia Turnbull 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
32 CLYDAGH FAIR BAWN Mrs Helen Howard 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 57.20
33 RENO NEVADA Miss Florence White 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 40 6.4 79.20
4 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
5 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
6 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 6 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.60
7 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 4 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 24.90
8 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
9 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
E HF PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR ROBE BOUNCER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLORIALOUDINE Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 16.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.30
11 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
11 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
13 KILNAMONA HENRY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
14 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 CROWNING GLORY Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
16 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.00
17 PRINCE XI Miss Rebecca Mason 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
18 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
19 OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
2 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 14 16.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 18.70
20 PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
21 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
22 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
23 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
24 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
25 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
26 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 6 0 0 41.30
27 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
28 APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
29 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
3 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 12 16.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 20.50
30 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.00
31 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.30
32 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 6 20 12.4 78.90
33 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 40 30.4 102.40
4 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 22.80
5 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 8 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.30
6 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 6 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
7 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
8 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
9 SUPERIOR SOUND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
9 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
E SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R HAPPY AS LARI Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Mr Adam Gillespie 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
14 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
15 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
16 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
17 PIPPINS PUZZLE Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
18 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
19 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs Sarah Ward 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
2 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
21 DANNYS BEST Miss Hannah Raw 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
22 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
23 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
24 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Rachael Foster 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
25 STAR BURST Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
26 SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
27 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
28 DUNCAN ROSES Miss Erin Mclaughlin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
29 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
3 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Grace Laver 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 8 0 0 52.80
31 FIRST WOMAN Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
32 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 62.40
33 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 67.50
34 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 40 0 67.50
35 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 115.70
36 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 60 19.6 121.10
37 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 41.2 135.50
4 VENEZUELA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.30
5 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
6 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Lillia Schaible 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
8 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
9 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
W SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRING EVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
10 SURELY VALENTINE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
11 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
12 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
15 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.00
17 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
18 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
19 MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alexandra Johnson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
2 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
20 SCOTTISH LAW Miss Cathryn Walby 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
21 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.50
22 KILTEALY KING Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
23 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.00
24 SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 45.90
25 TAYVALE ECHO Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.70
26 KNOCKAROUND Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 50.50
27 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.70
28 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Ella Frow 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
29 STRAWBERRY BOX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 14 0 1.2 52.70
3 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
4 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Isabella Armitage 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E R3 HOKEY COKEY Mrs Hannah Allison 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DRUIDS STONE Miss Liberty Rimmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 CAVALIER ARCTIC FOX Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
11 DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
14 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
16 LONGROYD LAUGHTON LAD Miss Megan Madden 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
17 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
18 WHITES CROSS Miss Jane Williams 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 GOLDINKA Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
2 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 7 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
21 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
22 PATSY IV Miss Kirsty Walker 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
23 CHIVAS REGAL Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
24 DAYRA LB Miss Becky Tinnion 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 44.20
25 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
26 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
27 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
28 Z I Mrs Danielle Cutter 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 49.00
29 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.50
3 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 33 0 0 4 6 0 7.6 50.60
31 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.00
32 A LITTLE HOPE Miss Daisy Black 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 52.30
33 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 3 0 0.4 55.70
34 ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Miss Kayleigh Almond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 60.80
35 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 24 88.50
4 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
6 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Rebecca Mann 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Beccy Walker 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E GOLD LANDIS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
E HOAR FROST Dr Elena Clerici 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
HC JIMMY CHOO II Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC WELTON AFFAERE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W BALLYWHO BOY Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 TULSA Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.00
15 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Elena Meadowcroft 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
16 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
18 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 10 0 38.50
19 MARIPOSA Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
2 MANORCUNNINGHAM ARIZONA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
22 VIVIAN Miss Amelia Foster 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
23 RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.30
24 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
25 BALLYTRIM STAR Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
26 WELL KEPT SECRET Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.00
27 NO REGRETS II Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 15 0 0 52.30
28 LOUGHNATOUSA KYLIE Mr William Bailey 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 7 0 2.8 55.10
29 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
3 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 14 0 1.6 60.10
31 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.40
32 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 79.70
33 BELLINDENE FERGAL Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 13 20 4.8 85.30
4 ROXLAN JASPER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 5 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 LAND LOGIK Miss Kate Risker 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 I LIKE Mr Daniel Megson 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Mrs Katie Tyrka 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC JOE SO COOL Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 HC
HC FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC VODKA ICE Mrs Emma Swinburn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E HC
HC ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 HC
NS CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W OPTIMIST X Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SNIPPET Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
11 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
12 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 2 0 0 37.80
14 HARBOUR BRIDGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 37.80
15 JOCKEYHALL AMONG THE ELITE Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
16 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Jane Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 40.40
18 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.90
19 KIELTYS SHADOW Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
2 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
21 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.20
22 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 7 0 0 45.30
23 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.20
24 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.80
25 BIARETTE K Miss Lauren Nelson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 50.60
26 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 52.80
27 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.50
28 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 61.50
29 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 12 0 12 65.80
3 BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 12 20 8 76.80
4 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
5 PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 3 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 34.70
7 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
8 SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
9 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
E SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E
E CES SEAMANSON Ms Fran Stead 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 1 E E E
E BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Bobbie Denny 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Ellie Howarth 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E HC
W MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
10 MOYCULLEN SYLVIA Miss Caitlin Cox 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
11 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Emma Wright 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 CARESSA Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 THE KERRYMAN II Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.20
15 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
17 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
18 JUSTJOEY II Mr Stephen Wallace 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
19 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
2 FOREVER IV Mr James Adams 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
21 BELVIEW BOBBY Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
22 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.10
23 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
24 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.80
25 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.70
26 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.60
27 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
28 PAUSE FOR THOUGHT Miss Megan Vaughan 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 1 0 4.4 52.90
29 SOLITIARE Miss Annabel Stanley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.50
3 BONBON ROUGE Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 G DANCON SUMMER SOLSTICE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 61.10
31 BUILDERS DIAMOND Mrs Alicia Hill 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 75.80
4 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 QUICKSTEP HELENA Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
9 SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Miss Catherine Harston 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E AR OAKHEAD RED DEVIL Miss Elise Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 3 E E E AR
HC ALWAYS ARCHIE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
NS WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 NS NS NS
R PAMAK D AIRY Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
W STORM IX Mrs Danielle Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 AUGHABEG PIERCE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Diane Johnson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 GOULANE SWATCHEY BOY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.80
15 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
16 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
17 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
18 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
19 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.60
2 RINGFORT PANDORA Mrs Bairbre Duncan 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
20 DARK SYMPHONIE Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
21 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.00
22 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 5 0 0 49.30
23 SAMTHANS SARISKA Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
24 CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
25 TWICE SHY Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 52.30
26 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.10
27 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 57.70
28 KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 66.80
29 CASTLREA PRIDE Miss Hannah Thomson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 0 72.30
3 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 32 0 0 20 42 0 0 94.00
4 GALLEY RUBY Miss Kate Abel 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
6 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Miss Katy Summerfield 0 2 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.20
9 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 37 0 0 16 46 E E E
E R3 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC WESTERN REBEL Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
HC ESKER BOY Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W INESTA Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
11 BARCLAY THE BANKER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
12 DOOLEY Mr Duncan Fisher 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
14 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
15 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
16 FINLEYBLUE Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.40
17 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
18 ELEGANT LADY Miss Katie Mills 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
19 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
2 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Carole Dennis 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 CROFT SPIRIT Mr Ethan Lewis 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
21 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 10 45.00
22 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
23 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 46.10
24 LLYNHELYG LIZZIE Miss Lucy Dearnley 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.50
25 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 48.80
26 NONE GO BYE RED Miss Kerry Forde 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 49.40
27 BLIMEY OREILLY IV Mrs Nicola Pargeter 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 49.80
28 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 52.20
29 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 54.30
3 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 73.70
4 BALLYGRIFFIN BLACK VENDI Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.80
5 MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Sara Bowe 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
7 JUSTIN THYME VI Miss Amanda Walker 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
8 GALWAY GYPSY Mr Roger Evans 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
E UR NOBLE QUIET MAN Miss Millie Elizabeth Holder 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC ALMOND IMPULSE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
R JULIANAS QUEST Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W URLANMORE RICO Mr David Ross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 12 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
10 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
11 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
12 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.30
13 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.50
14 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.20
15 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.30
16 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.80
17 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.90
18 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.90
19 OAKEN EDDIE Mr Hayden Hankey 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.90
2 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 10 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.60
20 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 1 0 15.2 53.80
21 GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 2 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.00
22 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.60
23 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 57.10
24 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.50
25 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 40.9 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 57.70
26 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 59.50
27 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 61.40
28 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 65.20
29 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 37.7 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 65.30
3 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
30 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 41.4 0 0 4 2 0 23.6 71.00
31 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.10
32 SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 72.70
33 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 20 18 79.90
34 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 118.00
4 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 6 27.7 0 0 4 1 0 6.4 39.10
5 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 4 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.40
6 DIAMOND R Miss Annabel Carthy 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.20
7 JSR SOCKS Miss Georgia Dukes 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.20
8 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
9 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 2 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.90
E CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 41.1 0 0 E E E E E
E AR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR COOLEY CONKER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
10 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 48.80
11 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 1 0 14 49.70
12 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 1 0 19.2 50.10
13 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.00
14 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.20
15 SPRINGTIME JAZZ Mr John Thornton 0 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 52.30
16 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 54.80
17 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.70
18 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 56.40
19 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 57.90
2 LICANTO H Mrs Jennifer Bowman 10 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 35.60
20 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 40.2 0 0 0 3 0 15.6 58.80
21 ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 59.50
22 STX FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 60.20
23 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 24 60.60
24 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 61.60
25 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 62.40
26 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 63.30
27 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 23.4 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 64.60
28 CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.2 0 0 16 2 0 17.2 70.40
29 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 2 0 25.2 72.90
3 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.90
30 CRUISE INTEREST Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 2 20 18 73.30
31 BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 2 48.2 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 73.80
32 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 75.60
33 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 80.00
34 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 45 0 0 12 3 0 30.8 90.80
35 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 3 40 45.6 122.00
4 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
5 SILVER MINNIE Miss Veera Peltokangas 4 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.40
6 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 2 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.20
7 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.50
8 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.70
9 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 2 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.50
E HF MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R WELHAM MILE HIGH Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 WATERLILY XI Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 MR PICKLES Mr Will Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
13 SAILOR BOUY Mrs Georgie Pease 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
14 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
15 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
18 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
19 CANDY GIRL II Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
2 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.10
21 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.90
22 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 54.00
23 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.00
24 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 54.40
25 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 54.50
26 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 55.90
27 SPORTSFIELD LEXI Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.20
28 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 58.50
29 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 58.90
3 TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.20
30 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 14 68.30
31 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 80.60
32 NOVATURIENT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 86.60
4 HUGO JONES Miss Alex Hill 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
7 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
8 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
9 ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
HC ROSSES CAPTAIN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 24 HC
NS DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KROON FREDDIE Miss Samantha Jimmison 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
11 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 44.50
12 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.40
13 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.50
14 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 49.50
15 GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 50.00
16 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.20
17 CARNEYHAUGH CARRAIG Miss Emily Parker 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 52.80
18 QUANTI DU VI Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 52.90
19 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 53.30
2 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
20 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 54.10
21 CROFTFARM JULIUS Miss Lucy Jaskowicz 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 54.60
22 DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 55.10
23 HERMES ROYALE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.50
24 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 58.80
25 WALL STREET Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 61.10
26 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 37.5 0 0 24 0 0 0 61.50
27 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 71.60
28 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 27.3 0 0 20 44 0 0 91.30
29 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 24 91.50
3 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
4 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
7 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 GALANT DHI Mr Cathal Daniels 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
9 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
E PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E HF GUIDO MH Miss Hannah Graves 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
R TREMANTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ENNISCRONE RASSAN BEAUTY Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
10 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
11 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.80
12 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
13 JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
14 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
15 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
16 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 45.30
17 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
18 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
19 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.30
2 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
21 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 53.50
22 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 53.80
23 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.00
24 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 59.90
25 MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 0 0 8.8 67.10
26 SANTORINI Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 75.30
27 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 78.90
28 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 82.90
29 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 40 39.2 122.50
3 ARD LIPSTICK Miss Jennifer Stead 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
4 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 STARHOLME CLASS IN A GLASS Miss Harriette Howard 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
6 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
8 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 1 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
9 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
E KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS BELINDA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 NS NS NS
W CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOR YOU Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
11 BLACK JACKO Miss Connie Gill 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
12 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
14 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
16 CARNONES DIVA Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.50
17 CALL ME RUSSELL Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.60
18 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.40
19 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 8 50.00
2 EDELWEIS V Mrs Lauren Blades 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.80
21 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.70
22 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 53.90
23 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.50
24 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 62.70
25 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 70.80
26 LOW MOOR LUCKY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 79.00
27 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 81.80
28 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 85.60
3 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 PROSPERO IV Miss Nina Smith 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 1 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
E R3 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 45.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E UR INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 41.3 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 6 W W W
W BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.20
11 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.00
12 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.80
13 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 2 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.80
14 DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.00
15 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.90
16 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
17 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.40
18 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 27.7 0 0 8 0 0 10 45.70
19 LARIATS SUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 4 0 9.2 45.90
2 DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 10 23.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 34.40
20 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 46.30
21 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.60
22 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.60
23 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.40
24 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.50
25 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 52.10
26 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.70
27 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 2 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 54.60
28 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.10
29 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 57.50
3 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
30 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 59.10
31 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 60.50
32 DAVINCI III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 14 61.10
33 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 64.60
34 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 19.2 82.00
35 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 39.3 0 0 20 8 0 17.2 84.50
36 CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 20 23.6 87.60
4 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
5 BELTANE QUEEN Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.10
6 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
7 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.60
8 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.80
9 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 2 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.00
W FRANZIPAN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W GREYSTONE MIDNIGHT MELODY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
11 JIGSAW CAVALIER Miss Sarah Moorhouse 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
12 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
13 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 47.70
14 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 48.90
15 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.50
16 MILE HIGH Miss Daniella Page 0 0 29 0 0 12 33 20 23.2 117.20
2 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 PAINTED MOON II Miss Annabel Carthy 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 TREEFERS Mrs Hannah Gajczak 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.60
6 COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
7 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.20
8 MURPHYS BONANZA Mrs Andrea Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.50
9 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.30
E R3 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DITCH DIGGER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded