Results
Event name: ROLLESTON Date: Jun 28 2008 Location: Rolleston Hall, Rolleston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
A - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH JESTER Mrs Sarah Cohen 24 0 32.2 0 0 0 18.4 50.60
2 COOL MOUNTAIN Mr William Fox-Pitt 22 0 31.5 4 0 0 20 55.50
3 BIT OF A BARNEY Miss Louise Skelton 20 0 40.7 4 0 0 12 56.70
4 SKIDADDLE Miss Sam York 18 0 32.6 0 2 0 25.6 60.20
5 ARIKI Mr Joe A Meyer 16 0 33.3 8 0 0 19.6 60.90
6 STEP IN TIME II Mr Mark Kyle 14 0 38.5 0 0 0 23.6 62.10
7 JEODIS DES PARTS Miss Nat Dixon 12 0 33 4 0 0 26 63.00
8 ARCTIC KNIGHT II Miss Elisabeth Halliday 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 34 63.30
9 HIGHSPRING Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 37 4 0 0 24.4 65.40
10 ONE MORE STEP Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 41.9 12 0 0 12 65.90
11 SOUTHERN RUMOUR Miss Jo Aston 0 0 34.1 12 1 0 20.4 67.50
12 LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39.6 8 0 0 20.4 68.00
13 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 31.5 4 5 0 27.6 68.10
14 CLIFTON LUSH Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 34.1 4 0 20 27.2 85.30
15 DIAMOND WILL Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 43.7 4 4 0 34.8 86.50
16 KHANJER BLACK Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 33 4 0 20 31.2 88.20
17 ENVOY Mr Steven James 0 0 28.5 12 0 20 42 102.50
18 ON AIR II Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 37 16 30 0 30.4 113.40
19 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 0 0 37 12 2 20 50 121.00
20 COMMANDER KYLE Mr Adrian Little 0 0 42.2 0 0 65 46 153.20
21 NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 37 20 4 85 36.8 182.80
W CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 43 W W W W W
W KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 41.9 20 0 W W W
W BOONDOGGLE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 W W W W W W
R LAZY ACRES FIRESTORM Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 41.5 0 0 R R R
NS WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E HF MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 44.8 16 0 E E E HF
E R3 GOOD ENOUGH Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 43 0 0 E E E R3
R ABBEY JACK Mr Christopher J Bartle 0 0 32.6 16 0 R R R
W ODT MOUSE Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 44.4 12 8 W W W
A - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP CAT II Mr Chris King 24 0 36.7 0 0 0 18.8 55.50
2 TREBETHERICK Mrs Sarah Cohen 22 0 38.5 0 0 0 19.6 58.10
3 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 20 0 42.6 0 0 0 18.8 61.40
4 DIAMOND SUN Miss Alex Postolowsky 18 0 35.2 4 0 0 25.2 64.40
5 BLACK ANDY Mr Joe A Meyer 16 0 41.1 8 0 0 15.6 64.70
6 ULTIMATE OPPOSITION Miss Sharon Hunt 14 0 38.5 4 0 0 23.2 65.70
7 LOUGHNATOUSA HARRIMAN Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.4 16 3 0 18.8 68.20
8 A TOUCH OF FROST Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 30.4 0 3 0 35.2 68.60
9 GUNNA B GOOD Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 44.4 8 0 0 18.4 70.80
10 BEE ANIMAS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 37 16 0 0 24.8 77.80
11 ALLIGATOR ALLEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 41.1 12 0 0 26.4 79.50
12 CHUCKELBERRY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.7 4 0 20 27.6 88.30
13 WATCH IT Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 0 38.2 0 0 20 30.4 88.60
14 ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 38.9 4 0 20 26.4 89.30
15 ALTER EGO Mrs Kate Morley 0 0 42.2 0 3 0 46.4 91.60
16 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 38.9 4 1 0 51.2 95.10
17 SERGEANT TROY Mr Winston Williams 0 0 39.3 12 0 20 31.6 102.90
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 53.7 8 0 20 26.8 108.50
19 WOLVERS ACQUISITION Miss Sophie Durell 0 0 46.7 4 5 0 56 111.70
20 ZERO FLIGHT Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 41.5 0 0 40 49.6 131.10
21 GRASS VALLEY Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 46.3 4 0 40 51.2 141.50
22 SANSKRIT Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 38.2 12 7 85 54 196.20
E AR BRIGADIER Miss Isla Johnson-Wells 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E AR
R SENSATIONAL SYDNEY Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 35.2 8 0 R R R
NS IGOR DE CLUIS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 0 38.2 8 0 R R R
W WISEGUY IV Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 W W W W W W
W WHATS HAPPENING NOW Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 37.8 W W W W W
E U2 MISS PRIM Miss Nicola Morrell 0 0 40 4 0 E E E U2
AI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 12 0 31.3 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
2 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 10 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
3 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 30 0 0 0 6 36.00
4 MAGENTA Mr Alex Hua Tian 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 11.6 42.90
5 LEMINGTON LETS DANCE Miss Piggy French 4 0 33.3 4 0 0 6 43.30
6 FIRST FROST Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 33.3 4 0 0 6.8 44.10
7 MADDIE VI Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 40.4 4 0 0 2.8 47.20
8 WIGHT LINK BAY Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 34.2 4 0 0 9.2 47.40
9 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 0 0 32.9 4 0 0 11.6 48.50
10 JEANS Mr Mingzan Jiang 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 15.2 48.50
11 DHI HINDLE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 32.9 4 1 0 11.6 49.50
12 QUIXOTIC Miss Lauren Shannon 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 13.6 51.10
13 TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 0 0 47.1 4 0 0 4.8 55.90
14 THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 38.3 8 0 0 10.8 57.10
15 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34.6 12 3 0 10.8 60.40
16 SULTAO DE VALADA Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 38.3 12 3 0 9.2 62.50
17 BLACK DRUM Ms Annabel Wigley 0 0 34.6 8 4 0 33.2 79.80
18 SUGOI Miss Heelan Tompkins 0 0 42.5 4 0 20 31.6 98.10
19 CONNIGAR BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.6 16 36 0 16 102.60
20 BAYDALE HECTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 27.9 8 1 65 48.8 150.70
W DUSKY MOON Mr Edward Stibbe 0 0 37.5 12 19 W W W
E AR DAISY CRAZY Miss Katherine Lukas 0 0 39.6 12 0 E E E AR
NS BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E HF FORTUNES WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 38.8 16 22 E E E HF
W GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 0 0 31.3 E E E E E CR
W MASTER BOY Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANFRANCO TSF Mrs Bettina Hoy 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 5.6 34.20
2 MAYBEE IV Mr Matt Ryan 10 0 27.1 8 0 0 6.8 41.90
3 MEINA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Laura Shears 8 0 37.1 0 0 0 6.4 43.50
4 DANEWOOD CLOVER LAD Mr Owen Moore 6 0 33.8 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
5 RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 4 0 37.1 0 0 0 8.8 45.90
6 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 28.1 12 0 0 7.2 47.30
7 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 2 0 32.4 8 0 0 8 48.40
8 MY LAST ONE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 37.1 4 0 0 9.2 50.30
9 ON HIGH Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 0 29.1 12 0 0 10.8 51.90
10 TASS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 10.8 53.40
11 ODT RAPHAEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.9 12 0 0 10.4 54.30
12 CASTLE CONFETTI Miss Helen Cole 0 0 38.1 8 0 0 11.2 57.30
13 ATHLONE TOM Miss Louise D Walker 0 0 32.9 8 0 0 18.4 59.30
14 CLONTERM BELLAIR Miss Katie Lambert 0 0 38.6 4 1 0 16 59.60
15 DHI TIMROY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 40 4 0 0 16.8 60.80
16 ALTAIRS LUCK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 23.6 60.90
17 SKYWATCH Mr Alex Lea 0 0 41.9 4 0 0 15.6 61.50
18 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 40.5 0 0 0 24.4 64.90
19 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 0 0 42.9 8 0 0 14.4 65.30
20 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 0 37.6 8 3 0 22 70.60
21 MCKENZIE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 44.8 8 0 0 18.8 71.60
22 BARGRANGE BRIONI Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 32.4 4 0 20 21.2 77.60
23 HERMES IV Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 38.1 24 2 0 16.8 80.90
24 TOP OF THE TREES Mr Joseph Murphy 0 0 41 20 0 0 28 89.00
25 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 36.7 16 0 20 24.4 97.10
26 KASHMIR BOY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.2 4 0 20 38 98.20
27 ON THE EDGE II Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 0 33.8 20 0 20 28.4 102.20
28 CARRON BEAU DIAMOND Miss Joanna Honey 0 0 37.1 8 12 20 29.2 106.30
29 TOTALLY UNIQUE Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 41.4 8 0 105 54.8 209.20
E R3 IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 34.8 E E E E E R3
E ENDYMION Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 35.7 8 0 E E E
R CAIROLINA BREEZE Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 40.5 12 5 R R R
W BLUESTONE CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 37.1 12 0 W W W
W CASSUS Miss Katherine Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
R FRENCHMANS CREEK Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 45.2 16 0 R R R
W PLAYSTATION II Miss Jennifer Rose Morgan 0 0 37.1 W W W W W
R MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 41.9 0 0 R R R
R BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 0 39.5 16 0 R R R
W COROFIN FLYER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32.4 8 0 W W W
R PADDYS GOLD Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 12 0 38.1 4 0 0 0.4 42.50
2 THATS MY LOUIS Mr Henry Dove 10 0 38.6 4 0 0 1.6 44.20
3 TATORT Miss Sam York 8 0 31.9 4 0 0 12.8 48.70
4 U ZERMIE 56 Miss Emma Hyslop 6 0 38.1 8 2 0 1.2 49.30
5 JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 4 0 31.4 8 0 0 10.4 49.80
6 DIRECT APPROACH Miss Piggy French 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 12 50.60
7 PLAY THE FOX Miss Helen Waterhouse 2 0 37.6 8 0 0 6 51.60
8 LIMITED EDITION V Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 18 53.20
9 ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 2 0 35.7 8 0 0 10 53.70
10 GET UP AND GO II Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 40 8 0 0 6 54.00
11 SHADY GREY Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34.3 12 0 0 10.8 57.10
12 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 42.4 8 1 0 8.4 59.80
13 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 2 0 44.3 0 0 0 18 62.30
14 THERE AND BACK Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 20 62.60
15 BARTLEY MILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 23.6 63.80
16 AUTUMN RUSTLE Miss Faith Cook 2 0 42.4 0 0 0 25.6 68.00
17 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 0 0 43.3 8 0 0 16.8 68.10
18 MORPHEUS II Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 41 8 0 0 26.8 75.80
19 TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 37.1 16 0 0 23.2 76.30
20 PERFECT FIT Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 35.7 8 0 20 18 81.70
21 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 26 90.50
22 GODINGTON BARCELONA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 36.7 12 0 20 29.2 97.90
23 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 40.5 12 0 20 29.2 101.70
24 LIEBER Miss Jessica Williams 0 0 38.6 20 0 20 24.8 103.40
25 GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 37.6 16 4 40 19.2 116.80
26 TOP OFFER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 44.8 4 0 60 52 160.80
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
E R3 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 36.2 4 0 E E E R3
R FLAXLEY FEVER Ms Sarah Turner 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R
W DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 40.5 8 0 W W W
R DAN II Miss Claire Horner 0 0 41.9 8 4 R R R
W BROADSTONE L'APPASSIONATA Miss Leah Ann Griggs 0 0 43.8 12 0 W W W
R A LA CARTE Mrs Lindsay Harrison 0 0 47.1 20 8 R R R
W SHALMIRO CAVALIER Mr Tom Strong 0 0 38.6 12 0 W W W
W NAVARRE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.5 20 0 W W W
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 38.1 12 0 E E E HF
R LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 45.2 4 0 R R R
E AR LIMESTONE CARLO Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 43.3 20 0 E E E AR
E HF OWDY Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 41.4 4 4 E E E HF
E AR ON THE UP Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 36.7 4 0 E E E AR
NS OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRIVE THRU Mr John-Paul Sheffield 12 0 32.9 4 0 0 2.4 39.30
2 ON YOUR MARKS Miss Jo Chipperfield 10 0 37.6 0 0 0 5.2 42.80
3 TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 8 0 31.9 0 0 0 16 47.90
4 BEE DIPLOMATIC Miss Jeanette Brakewell 6 0 29.5 8 0 0 16 53.50
5 TINKA BAY Miss Laura Shears 4 0 35.7 12 0 0 9.6 57.30
6 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 36.7 12 0 0 8.8 57.50
7 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 2 0 33.8 8 0 0 20 61.80
8 SALVATION Mr Owen Moore 2 0 30 12 0 0 20.4 62.40
9 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 0 35.2 12 0 0 18 65.20
10 DIAMOND LEAF Mr George Hilton Jones 2 0 41 8 0 0 18.4 67.40
11 THE RED LION Mr Chris King 0 0 26.7 0 0 20 22 68.70
12 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 35.2 16 0 0 20 71.20
13 MASTERMIND Mr Ron Pearson 0 0 40 12 0 0 21.6 73.60
14 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 25.2 78.50
15 VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 40 16 0 0 22.8 78.80
16 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.9 8 0 20 20.8 80.70
17 SPRING SURPRISE Miss Pippie Polson 0 0 33.8 8 0 20 22 83.80
18 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 0 38.1 20 13 0 12.8 83.90
19 IN VOGUE Miss Claire West 0 0 41 4 0 20 20.8 85.80
20 TRENAWIN LAMORNA Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 33.3 4 0 20 30.8 88.10
21 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 35.2 8 0 20 27.6 90.80
22 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 37.6 24 0 20 13.6 95.20
23 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 36.2 16 0 20 23.2 95.40
24 HIGHBURY Mr Chris Hunnable 0 0 33.8 12 0 20 29.6 95.40
25 COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 36.7 8 0 20 36.8 101.50
26 CRACKENTHORPE KINSMAN Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 32.9 12 0 20 44 108.90
27 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 36.2 4 0 40 29.6 109.80
28 CORNACREW Mr Steven James 0 0 35.2 8 60 0 15.2 118.40
29 HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 35.2 8 0 105 24 172.20
30 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 33.8 8 0 65 81.2 188.00
R BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 32.9 12 0 R R R
E R3 BUDLE BAY Mr Tom How 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E R3
E OT CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 32.4 4 0 E E E OT
R CRUISING RANGOON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 29.1 0 0 R R R
R CARNAVAL BOUNCER Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28.1 24 0 R R R
E R3 FLYING COLOURS IV Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 34.8 8 0 E E E R3
R GERRY PEPPER Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 32.9 8 0 R R R
W JENSON CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 43.3 8 0 W W W
E OT HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 37.6 0 0 E E E OT
W SMART LADY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
R OEPS Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 36.2 8 0 R R R
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 5.2 33.80
1 HENRY TANKERVILLE Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 5.2 33.80
3 LOUBAR SHOWMAN Miss Louise Skelton 8 0 24.3 4 0 0 9.6 37.90
4 PARTLY PICKLED Miss Louise Skelton 6 0 35.7 8 0 0 2.8 46.50
5 RIVERSIDE JAMES Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 36.7 4 0 0 6.8 47.50
6 KING ACCACIA Mrs Tina Trundle 2 0 30.5 4 0 0 13.6 48.10
7 REGAL RECRUIT Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 38.1 4 0 0 6.4 48.50
8 BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 2 0 41.9 0 0 0 7.2 49.10
9 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.1 8 0 0 14.8 50.90
10 TARMAC ADAM Mr Daniel Sibley 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 12.8 52.30
11 NITETIME CAVALIER Mr Mark Kyle 2 0 42.4 0 0 0 15.2 57.60
12 EXCLUSIVE IMP Miss Jess Butler 0 0 43.8 4 0 0 11.6 59.40
13 TWIST N RUN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 43.8 4 0 0 15.2 63.00
14 BADGER BEST Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 31 20 0 0 13.2 64.20
15 POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 27.2 66.00
16 LOOK DECENT Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 24.4 69.80
17 OSCAR OF PENZANCE Miss Isla Johnson-Wells 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 22.4 70.90
18 BLACKWATER CLOVER Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 41 12 0 0 18.8 71.80
19 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Faith Cook 0 0 41.4 4 12 0 15.6 73.00
20 WILLOW FAIRGREEN ATTRACTION Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 49.1 12 0 0 20 81.10
21 SALERNO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.2 0 0 65 23.2 114.40
22 HUNTERS LEGEND Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 31 20 0 65 32 148.00
W LAW CHOICE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 12 0 W W W
E TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 E 20 0 0 31.6 E
E R3 JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 41.4 E E E E E R3
W DERRINSTOWN Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 41.4 16 0 W W W
R THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Lucinda M Langlands 0 0 50.5 12 15 R R R
W CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded