Results
Event name: SAPEY (2) Date: Sep 1-2 2018 Location: Wolferlow, Nr. Upper Sapey, Herefordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
11 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
12 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.00
13 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.00
15 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
16 LYNAIRE 24 CARAT Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
17 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
19 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
2 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
20 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 45.10
21 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 53.10
22 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.00
23 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 59.30
24 EAMON PRIDE Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 67.40
25 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 69.70
26 MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 21 60 36.4 170.20
3 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 I CAN DANCE HRB Mr Carlos Parro 0 8 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
6 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
7 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
9 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 2 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
E JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E WESTFIELDS GALAXY Miss Zoe Young 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R ICEMAN III Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Izzy Mears 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
11 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
12 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.80
13 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.70
15 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
16 AUSSIE BAY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.40
17 PRIMITIVE ATTITUDE Miss Rosie Baird-murray 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
19 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 38.80
2 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
20 CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.80
21 REUBENS PROMISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 40.20
22 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
23 WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
24 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.70
25 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 33.5 2 0 4 0 0 14 51.50
26 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 66.60
27 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 75.70
28 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 40 13.2 84.00
3 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
5 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
6 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 6 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
7 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
E R3 CECILIAS KOMPANY Miss Lauren Mavin 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R R3 REPLICA II Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 R R R R3
W INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 16 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
12 CHICKO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
13 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
14 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
16 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Rosie Warner 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
17 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 HINTON FAIRGROUND Mrs. Sara Cloke 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
19 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
2 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
21 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
22 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
23 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.70
25 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
26 STRAWBERRY HILL VII Miss Megan Harper 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
27 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
28 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
29 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.60
3 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
30 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
31 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.20
32 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.20
33 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 57.60
34 CAPERANN KARL Miss Fenella Hallett 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 59.10
35 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 59.60
36 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.30
37 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 64.90
4 THE KAISER Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
6 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Miss Claire Al-redha 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
R GREENLOUGH GAILE Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R MR J BROWN Mr Jack Stephens 0 0 36.3 2 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 52 0 0 4 0 0 0 56.00
11 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 28 2 0 0 0 20 14 62.00
12 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 2 20 7.6 63.90
13 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 6 64.00
2 KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 14 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
3 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Cordelia Marcus 0 12 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.10
4 MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
6 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
7 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Katie Rucker 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
8 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Alice Bradford 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
E UR WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 19.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W LENAMORE FAMOUS FREDDIE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.42
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
10 MAY STAR JOEY Miss Louise Revill 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
11 OWENS LAD Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
12 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 45.20
13 DRINGO GO BALLISTIC Miss Kate Lloyd 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 56.50
14 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.80
15 OLIVER XXXII Miss Louise Carter 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 60.40
16 DIAMOND EMPRESS Mrs Rachel Paduch 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 2 63.50
17 MATILDA X Miss Grace Sparey 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 74.30
18 KINGSLEIGHS HARLEQUIN Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 3.6 75.90
19 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 78.10
2 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 21 0 0 4 1 20 34 80.00
21 PHAETONS FIRST Mrs Lauren Connop 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 83.40
3 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
7 SHANDY Miss Katie Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
9 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
E OSCARS POINT Miss Hannah Sabel 0 0 23 0 0 E E E E E
E QUINNOX Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 8 E E E
E AR MAX XXIII Miss Georgia Coe 0 0 37 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E R3 BURGHWALLIS PAPRIKA Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 18 E E E R3
E R3 RHYDIAN Miss Debbie Lewis-price 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R PROGRESSIVE CONTRABAND Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
W REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Mrs Hannah Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.42
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
10 THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
11 TOTAL ECLIPSE II Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
12 CROSSHUE PLAYBOY Miss Sophia Murphy 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
13 KILMALOO LADY Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.00
14 LITTLE LEO II Miss Georgina Bateman 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
15 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 53.10
16 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 61.80
17 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 18 0 8 65.30
18 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 20 0 71.00
19 KINGSLEIGHS RHONDEVOUS Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 4 71.00
2 VENTRY DUN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
20 GUARDIAN E Mrs Jackie Cornwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 77.40
21 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 42.8 108.10
22 HAZEVERN DOMINO Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 28 0 0 12 10 80 14.4 144.40
3 TUESDAY CRUISING Miss Carla Dobson-perez 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
4 CHARDONNAY WINE Mrs Shirley Boraston 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
5 HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
6 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
7 VSC OLLY LUX Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
8 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
9 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
E AR DOLLEY LIMBO Mrs Cimone Johnson 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 30 E E E AR
E AR WELSH BEZIQUE Mrs Eleanor Bulmer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CARRIGEEN DIAMOND Miss Kate Saunders 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W PENTWYN LUCA Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 43.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE OAKFIELD SENSOR Miss Sally James 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CARROBAUN JOSEY Mrs Laura Turford 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
11 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
13 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
14 THE LADY GRADUATE Miss Caitlin Theodorou 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
15 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
17 VIOLETTE II Mrs Natalie Smith 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.40
18 MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
19 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.20
2 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 12 0 1.2 50.70
21 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 1.2 51.50
22 MAGHERA LIAM Miss Eliza Hallett 0 0 38 0 0 8 7 0 0.4 53.40
3 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Megan Harper 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 3 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.40
7 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 MIRAH MAX Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
E AR STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 28 0 0 12 2 E E E AR
E R3 LISLEVANE LIJINSKY Miss Ellie Bagshaw 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E UR
R RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W APOLLO XV Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANDRASSY ECHO Miss Harriet Burton 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 ROCK NATION Miss Rosie Warner 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.80
13 ROYAL LAD Miss Alice De Giles 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
14 MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 PENNINEVIEW PIPPI LONGSTOCKING Miss Poppyjane Stallard Pearson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
16 BALLYFINOGUE MOLLY Miss Lucy Herbert 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
17 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.00
18 HOLLING TARA Miss Ireland Pearson 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
19 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.80
2 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.50
20 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.80
21 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.00
22 BLUE TALISMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.10
23 MX CASHFLO Miss Harriet Hodnett 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 64.40
24 GOLDSTON MAJESTIC Miss Abi Penrose 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 68.50
25 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 11 0 15.2 68.70
26 MIDNIGHT MORN Miss Anya Waugh 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 70.80
27 NICKY II Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 80.80
28 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 18 92.80
3 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.90
4 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
6 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 3 27 0 0 4 3 0 0 34.00
7 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 2 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.00
8 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
9 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
E AR WESTPOINT ROSE GALA Miss Chloe Jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.20
10 SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
11 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.80
12 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
13 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
14 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
16 FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
17 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
18 CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 50.60
19 URRACHREE PRINCE Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 53.90
2 THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 7 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 ALFONSO Mr Kitt Stephens 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 54.00
21 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 61.40
22 ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 70.40
23 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 60 29.6 137.60
3 MOUSTIC DE LOULIE Miss Pippa Royle 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 LIBERTY STAR DANCER Mrs Georgina Williams 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
6 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 LYNWOOD FUSION Miss Amy Pugh 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
9 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 14 E E E AR
E R3 GRANDIAMO Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 38 0 0 8 12 E E E R3
R AUSTONS LIBERTY Miss Cerys Callcut 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 7 R R R
R CARRERA S Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LISHMAR GILYAN Miss Millie De Giles 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 65.10
11 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mrs Kay Scott - Jarvis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 66.70
12 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 45.2 101.20
2 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
3 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
7 MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.30
9 SHANBALLY LIFEGUARD Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 59.20
E HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 COSA NOSTRA Ms Anna Bradbury 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Mr Michael Jackson 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 1 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
11 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.10
12 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
13 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.80
14 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 45.80
15 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.50
16 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.80
17 GRAVEUR Miss Phoebe Locke 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.50
18 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.60
19 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 6 56.00
2 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 56.40
21 PATS LAD Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 62.20
22 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 70.50
23 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 0 0 12 71.30
24 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 74.10
25 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 76.40
26 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 77.70
27 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 12 20 18 108.50
3 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
5 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.60
6 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
7 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
8 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 40.80
9 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
E R3 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 21 W W W
W LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
10 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
11 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
12 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 36.5 2 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
13 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
14 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.60
15 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.20
16 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.60
17 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.20
18 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 1 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
19 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
2 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
20 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.90
21 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 54.90
22 UNNAMED Mr Michael Mcgaffin 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 56.60
23 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 57.30
24 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.90
25 GABIDJ DE LA MARE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 81.10
26 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 40 37.2 108.00
27 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 7 40 30.4 108.20
3 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
4 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
6 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
7 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 36.90
8 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
9 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
E AR BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 36 6 0 W W W W W
W PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHARAZ Mr Ben McClumpha 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
11 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
12 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.90
13 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
14 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.80
15 CASH IN HAND Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.50
16 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.30
17 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 35 0 0 16 13 0 1.2 65.20
18 BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 70.60
19 CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 77.00
2 LEGRANDE Miss Claire Al-redha 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
20 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 40 24 114.00
21 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 60 26 120.80
3 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
5 CONFETTI II Miss Harriett Beaumont 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
6 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
7 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
8 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
9 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E SAVANAH SUNSET Miss Frankie Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 32.8 2 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ALFIE GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
W RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 37 0 0 20 3 W W W
W SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 66.40
11 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 22 81.50
2 PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 5 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
3 SAPPHIRE Miss Danielle Dunn 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
4 ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.20
5 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 48.90
6 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 49.00
7 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.00
8 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 63.60
9 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 63.70
R FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
R WING MAN Miss Tirion Budd 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 6 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
10 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 62.00
11 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 66.30
12 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.70
13 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 43.8 0 0 24 0 0 8.8 76.60
14 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 20 6 79.50
15 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 20 0 14.8 86.60
16 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 18 88.30
17 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 20 26.8 99.80
18 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 22 20 20 113.30
2 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 5 34 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
3 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.30
4 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 3 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.10
5 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 2 34 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.80
6 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 1 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 54.20
7 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 56.90
8 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 7 0 10.4 59.70
9 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 10 0 0 61.80
E AR KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 45.3 0 0 R R R R R
W MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded