Results
Event name: SHIPTON MOYNE Date: Jul 6-7 2010 Location: Clayfields, Tetbury, Shipton Moyne, Glos, United Kingdom
4YO - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROWLEY FARM HOUDINI Mrs Ruth Edge 0 8 22.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 LYNDELL FABRICATOR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 7 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 TREKNOW Miss Wendy Felton 0 6 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 BANG ON TIME II Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 ROWLEY FARM DIAMOND Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 MOORTOWN CHARLOTTE Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
8 CLODOLINE Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
9 PENDDRAIG SERENADE Miss Amy James 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
10 GET SET AUTUMN STAR Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
11 SAXON LEGACY Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
12 CWMBONT FINTANS TOTAL ECLIPSE Genna George 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.00
13 TRELASH Miss Wendy Felton 0 0 44 8 0 60.00 0.00 112.00
W GRANDMAS TREASURE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
HC PROPER DAZZLER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 HC
E CASHMAN B Kerry Homer 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E E
HC BLACKLAW THYMELORD Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 0 HC
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 OPPOSITION ELITE Mrs Ruth Edge 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 OUTWARD BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
4 HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Chris King 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 TREVIDDEN Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 MISS GRACE Miss Jo Aston 0 6 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BENNY FISHAL Mr Jason Hobbs 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
8 I WONDER TOO Mr Lee Honeysett 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Mr Alexander Whewall 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
10 VINCENT III Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
11 DUBAI CRUISE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
12 CG MASTER LUX Miss Bethany Burton 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.80
13 REHY USA Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
14 FAERIE DIANIMO Miss Angela Mace 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
15 LIBERTY STAR Ms Sara Squires 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.70
16 ANOTHER LADY IV Miss Alice Sandberg 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 BILLY ON AIR Mr Joe A Meyer 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
18 TRELYON Miss Wendy Felton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
19 TREBLARE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
20 ADALCO I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
21 WICKSTEAD ULARA Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.30
22 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.80
23 HERCULES III Miss Amy James 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 6.40 49.40
24 ALIVE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 15.20 50.20
25 AUTUMN SKY II Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.70
26 GARTHSTONE REFLECTION Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 10.00 63.00
27 MAXI MILLION Mr George Hilton-Jones 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 10.40 63.40
28 JACKSON VILLE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 10.00 64.00
29 SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 15.20 68.20
30 RONNOCO IMPERIAL IMP Miss Claire Boumphrey 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 16.00 72.50
31 MILLFIELD CONDESCEND Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 19.60 75.60
32 RUSCHIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 76.90
33 ALL 4 FUN Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 43.5 8 0 105.00 37.20 193.70
HC AP TOPSTAR Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 HC
W KINGTON Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 ARGENTINUS Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32 0 0 E E E R3
E AR SILVER PRIMROSE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 40 0 0 E E E AR
W SHILOH HOPE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.5 4 0 W W W
E R3 THE COURT JESTER Miss Nicola Rank 0 0 33 4 0 E E E R3
W BLUE RIVER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 ICE REBEL II Miss Lucy Pickford 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
W STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR GRANDSLAM Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E AR
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GODOH JURISPRUDENCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
2 WADDE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.60
3 ODT TOP DOLLAR Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 10 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 Q FINN Miss Laura Wetherall 0 8 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
6 FINBO Mr Robert Stevens 0 6 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
7 DOMINO VII Mrs Theresa Dawson 0 4 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
8 THE APPRENTICE III Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 4 26.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 42.90
9 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Daniel Sibley 0 4 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
10 KYNASTON KITTIWAKE Miss India Knott 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.10
11 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.50
12 LOUGHNATOUSA FINLAY Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 47.10
13 WENDEBRUCKE Mr James Jackson 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 5.20 47.20
14 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 9.20 47.20
15 RUSTY BAD PANTS Dr Charlotte Boyer-Millar 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.40
16 EASTON GREY II Mr Bob Fennell 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 50.50
17 TIGGERS BOUNCE II Miss Julia Fish 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 5.20 52.20
18 DUVET DAY Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 14.00 53.00
19 MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 54.30
20 MORNING MIST II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 16.80 56.30
21 POLLYANNA GOLD II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 57.10
22 MY TEMPLEMARY BOY Miss Evie St Pier 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 7.60 64.10
23 NOLTON HARETON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 30.00 70.50
24 BILLY BE BETTER Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 83.90
25 ROYAL LUX Professor Joanna Price 0 0 44.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 89.30
E R3 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 42 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 DANTZIG STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R3
W DIRECT LEGEND Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 W W W W W W
W DALTON DREAMER Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 43 4 0 W W W
E R3 LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 0 38 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TIME MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR WILDRIVER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E AR
W MERCIA PROMISE Mr Dene Stallard 0 0 W W W W W W
R PEMBRIDGE MELODY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
W CROP CIRCLE Mrs Charlotte Wheeler 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ETENDARD INDIEN Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 0 38.5 4 2 R R R
R PERFECT STRANGER Miss Alex C Phillips 0 0 29.5 4 0 R R R
E R3 ARTHUR PARKER Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 51 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ULRIEKA Miss Harriet Walton 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
W OWT FOR NOWT Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 MOLAKAI Miss Hayley Walters 0 0 40 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LAZY ACRES SNOW PATROL Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 40 4 0 E E E R3
W FLOATING ISLAND Miss Julie Tew 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAST RESORT Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.00
2 RICKY III Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 NEVER FORGET Miss Helen West 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gill Horton 0 10 25 4 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
5 CROWN FIRESTONE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 RAUCOUS APPLAUSE Miss Sarah Weaving 0 6 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 SERENDIPITY VI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 4 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 ROUNDABOUT DOUGAL Miss Hannah Cook 0 4 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 4 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
10 OXYGENE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.70
11 CHIMICHURRI Mr Carlos Paro 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
12 BANOFFEE PIE Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
13 EARLS COURSE Mrs Rachel Buckle 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
14 KNIGHT HERO II Miss Vanessa Naughton 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
15 PEPPER MILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
16 D DIOR Miss Emily Young-Jamieson 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.40
17 MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
18 BREEDERS FOLLY Miss Lucy Willcox 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 2.40 50.40
19 DOLLY BIRD Mr Paul Sims 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 17.20 50.70
20 JEKYLL Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.50
21 RUBY WHO Miss Sian Evans 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 54.30
22 JUST THE TICKET VII Miss Evie St Pier 0 0 41.5 12 0 0.00 4.80 58.30
23 BRIEF ENCOUNTER VII Mr James Jackson 0 0 43 16 0 0.00 0.00 59.00
24 TARA VII Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 59.10
25 BALLYHOURA HERO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 18.00 66.50
26 ACOLYTE Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 12.00 69.00
27 STORMIN NORMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 71.30
28 VALEMOUNT Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 27.60 81.60
29 PEMBRIDGE TRINITY Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 31.5 0 0 40.00 22.40 93.90
30 LYNDELL LUCY LU Mrs Karen Carrel 0 0 42.5 8 0 40.00 17.60 108.10
31 PIHA BEACH Miss Gemma Codner 0 0 36.5 0 0 80.00 28.00 144.50
E ONEFORTHENOTEBOOK Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 38.5 E E E E E
E R3 PIERROT II Miss Katherine Worrall 0 0 34.5 E E E E E R3
W DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 W W W W W W
HC MOONSPINNER II Miss India Knott 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 HC
W SQUADRON LEADER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISS JUBILEE STAR Miss Becky Barton 0 0 W W W W W W
E OT BAY CITY ROLLER Miss Emily Wotton 0 0 32 E E E E E OT
W BEECHFIELD TAZMAN Miss Alexandra Elliot 0 0 30.5 W W W W W
W D DAY II Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W W W
E LADY MALONE Miss Rylea Constable 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E
E R3 KALUSHA Mr Alex Jessett 0 0 36 E E E E E R3
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIVER ECHO Miss Kathy Oliver 0 16 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 SPRINGTIME ORLA Miss Lucie McNichol 0 14 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 AZTEC IV Miss Sophie Kent 0 12 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 PROUD COURAGE Mr Tom Searle 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
5 LOTTIE V Mr Allun Sutherland 0 8 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 BALOO IV Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
7 MISS MILLY Miss Lucy Jackson 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
8 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 4 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 OKI DOKI X Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
10 JUSTIN LUCK AGAIN Miss Ffion Thomas 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
11 TINY TIM II Miss Persephone Rose 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
12 BONZA BENDIGO Mr Allun Sutherland 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ZAMBEZI III Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 MISS B Mr Paul Tapner 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
15 BECKETTS WORD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
16 KAHAWA Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.40
17 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
18 LA LUX Miss Ella McEwen 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
19 FOAL NOT YET NAMED XXI Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
20 CINNAMON X Mrs Rebecca Hughes 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
21 EASTON GREY HICKEY Miss Caroline Hogg 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 4.80 55.80
22 ANNAGH BOY Mrs Jennie Jopling 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 8.00 58.00
23 ZEUS IV Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 2 43.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 58.70
24 BROWNIES PAL Mrs Anna Wiles 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 17.20 59.20
25 VINIANS BRAVOUR Mr Sam Humphreys 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 0.00 62.00
26 TAKE A RAIN CHECK Miss Gabby Withers 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 6.00 63.00
27 FLO'S MO JO Miss Jo Forrester 0 0 39.5 16 4 0.00 6.40 65.90
28 VILLAGE PROSPECT Miss Kathy Oliver 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 22.00 73.00
29 NOT THE NORM II Miss Georgia Collier 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 12.00 75.50
W CARRA TOM Miss Stephanie Jane Hunter 0 0 36 W W W W W
R MRS MILLIONS Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 37 R R R R R
E R3 TRICKY Miss Molly Manister 0 0 35 E E E E E R3
E R3 CHICA Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 29.5 4 0 E E E R3
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OH VIVALDI Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 16 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 IRISH DREAM II Ms Sara Squires 0 14 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 12 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 10 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
5 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Janou Bleekman 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
6 SKYROCKET II Mr Daniel Sibley 0 6 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ESPIONAGE II Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 4 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 BARAL HALO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
10 ZILVRETTI Mr James Loffet 0 4 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
11 QUERIDO E Miss Laura Collett 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.80
12 CHESTER XVI Miss Lucy Pickford 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
13 DIRECT DARCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
14 WOOLASTON BEE BOP Mr Will King 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
15 LOST PROPHET Miss Laura Young 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.20
16 HIGH FORCE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 7.60 45.60
17 LYNDELL FABULIST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.00
18 TETZCOCO Miss Katy Cooper 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
19 PHOENIX RISING II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.60
20 AP NOT LANDING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.60
21 BEST EVER II Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 49.50
22 BLUE V Miss Camilla Browne 0 2 44 0 0 0.00 6.00 50.00
23 UP IN THE AIR Mr Grant Hancox 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 53.50
24 TINTERN TUFTY Miss Hazel Young 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 12.00 55.00
25 RAVENSDALE RAPAHO Miss Louise Hinckley 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 7.60 61.10
26 PAPAGAYO SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 23.20 62.70
27 HIGH AS A KITE III Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 75.10
28 CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 76.10
29 BORS Miss Zoe Cann 0 0 35.5 4 10 20.00 15.20 84.70
E R3 DANIMO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E R3
W KEC MALTY MAY Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 37 0 0 W W W
W TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 IMPROVISE Mrs Alison Butler 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E R3
R LADY MADELEINE Miss Johanna Targett 0 0 46.5 0 0 R R R
W WATSON III Ms Janine Jansen 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR THE JACKAROO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E AR
HC MERLINS GHOST Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 FIVE BOYS Mrs Hollie Anne Cowley 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
E TOI RIDGE Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 41.5 E E E E E
R R TRIXIE MAY FINN Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 35.5 12 2 R R R
R NEARANUFF Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 43.5 R R R R R
E RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Harriette Blake 0 0 36 0 0 E E E
E PALMERSTOWN LAD Ms Claire Hurley 0 0 39 4 0 E E E
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER POP SONG Miss Laura Macfarlane 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
2 BILLY BOUNCE Mr Chris King 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
3 DENNIS Miss Goose Leigh 0 12 30.5 0 1 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 INTERLUDE II Miss Louise Hinckley 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 TICKERLEVAN SPARKEY Miss Tilly Williams 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.10
6 STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
7 ARCTIC FLYNN Miss Harriet Gloag 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
8 PARTLY PUZZLED Mrs Zoe Day 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
9 NICTOS DE BERSY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 28 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
10 ARKWRIGHT NJ Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 ROCKLEY SPRINGTHYME Mr Beau Carrel 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rosie Palmer 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 BALLYBAY JESSICA Miss Emily McCollum 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
14 WINSOME WENDY Miss Mel Willis 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.90
15 ATHLEET V Mr Bill Levett 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 14.80 43.80
16 DIRECT MISSION Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.50
17 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.40
18 TIGANDTAG Miss Megan Horder 0 0 35 4 7 0.00 3.20 49.20
19 TINY TOM Miss Matilda Allan 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 10.40 49.40
20 BRIGADIER BARNEY Mrs Sarah Von Simson 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 57.50
21 MURPHY MAN II Mrs Claire Brand 0 0 49.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 58.30
22 AK CASALANDO Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 8.80 58.80
23 NOLTON TUFF TED Mrs Vanessa Fox 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 18.00 61.00
24 THE LEGACY IV Miss Debbie Abrahams 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 15.60 63.60
25 GLIDAWN MAGNETIC Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 18.40 69.40
26 SEA SPRITE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 18.40 81.40
27 ROYAL BLAZER Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 43 4 0 20.00 24.40 91.40
28 LYNDELL FIREFOX Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 39.5 4 0 65.00 39.20 147.70
E ASCHIR Miss Jacqueline Bradbury 0 0 45.5 E E E E E
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRINGBOK BUG Miss Charley French 0 0 W W W W W W
E TICKLES Mrs Nickie Mathias 0 0 42 4 0 E E E
E R3 ZIEZO II Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E R3
E KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
E R3 DOWN TOWN CANNE Miss Chantelle Smith 0 0 43.5 E E E E E R3
E AR DANSE BALOU Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 37 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CUROLEA JIMI Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 31 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DIAMOND CLOVER LAD Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 32 0 0 E E E R3
W BEFORE TIME Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W W W
E BELISCO Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 42 8 12 E E E
W SO GOLD Mr William Biggart 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION LEGACY Mr Phillip Storey 0 16 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 14 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ZENITH IV Mr Michael Wynne 0 12 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
4 QUARTZ DES JIS Mr Arthur Bonneau 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
5 NORTON FANTASY Mrs Sara Palmer 0 8 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 ALL DONE II Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 6 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
7 MAVIS CRUET II Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 4 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
8 BRIGHT BLADE Miss Emma Maisey 0 4 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
9 MUZUNGU Mr Richard Waygood 0 4 44 0 0 0.00 0.80 44.80
10 ON A HIGH II Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
11 KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Yazzie Sanderson 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 48.10
12 CORRIEVIEW THOMAS Miss Helena Clare Goodchild 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.20
13 LIBRO ARCHIE Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 7.60 48.60
14 THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Ms Sarah Boon 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
15 CARNEGIE Miss Lauren Pinnell 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 4.80 54.80
16 DO CHARA Mr Jay Halim 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 10.40 55.40
17 SUPCES Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 55.50
18 MASTER JOBS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 55.90
19 REDSKIN Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 56.10
20 ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 15.60 56.60
21 DREAM MAKER Mr James Trevatt 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 57.70
22 RAFTHOUSE BRIGHT AND FAIR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 52.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 59.70
23 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 20.40 60.40
24 PRIMITIVE TRIBE Mr Oscar Puddick 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 1.20 62.20
25 WESTMOUNT CHARDONNAY Miss Beth Moxey 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 5.20 67.20
26 MASTER FELIX Miss Catherine Joyce 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 9.60 68.60
27 LUTREL D'ARTHENAY Miss Elena Georgia Palmer 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 18.40 68.90
28 ESPERANZA I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 44 0 0 20.00 10.00 74.00
29 BAYLEAF Miss Sue Exell 0 0 31.5 0 0 40.00 18.00 89.50
30 PICANINI YEJIDE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 34 4 0 60.00 17.60 115.60
31 SPORTSFIELD CLOUD NINE Miss Harriet George 0 0 38.5 0 0 60.00 21.20 119.70
E VAINQUER 2 Miss Tanya Milne 0 0 E E E E E E
W BRANSON Miss Sarah Moffat 0 0 44 12 3 W W W
E R3 READY FREDDIE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 46.5 4 0 E E E R3
E EMERALD SPIRITUS Miss Tara Epps 0 0 34.5 E E E E E
W ELLENBOROUGH COLOUR CONTRAST Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 W W W W W W
E VIENNA VII Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33 E E E E E
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Hannah Sharrad 0 0 49.5 0 0 E E E AR
R FINIS Mr Alex Edwards 0 0 43.5 R R R R R
W NUIT ST GEORGES IV Mr Andrew Valender 0 0 38.5 12 20 W W W
W KEMPINSKI Miss Mary Vestey 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MON AMI MAX Miss Millie Dumas 0 8 19 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 IRCO SAM Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 7 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Connie Sellers 0 6 24.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.70
4 MISTER BART Miss Jess Forey 0 5 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 PASCHA Mrs Birgitte Martindale 0 4 22 8 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 FERRARI Miss Emily Waldron 0 3 23.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 32.70
7 ABBAS LOVE KNOT Miss Gabriella Rose 0 2 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 WELTON SELECT II Mrs Elizabeth Llewellyn 0 2 30 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
9 ETERNITY Miss Charlotte Ashmead 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 NAVAJO JOE Mrs Jane Langdon 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 BRECHFA CARYS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
12 STARLIGHT EXPRESS IV Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 OPPOSITION BORN FREE Miss Fiona Dowding 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.60
14 ONE FOR THE ROAD III Mrs Sue Holloway 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
15 EASYLIFE Mr Joshua Patrick 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
16 FARLEAZE LADY GREY Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
18 ONLY ONE WAY Miss Toni Lander 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
19 STEADY EDDY Mrs Georgina Walker 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
20 HENRY THE GREAT Miss Camilla Lee-Warner 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 6.00 49.00
21 MONOPOLY MONEY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 19.20 49.70
22 AUBURN TOBIAS Miss Sophie Kent 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 0.80 49.80
23 SUPERMODEL Miss Rhea Macleod 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.80
24 SKYERS DELIGHT Jenny O'Toole 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 5.60 52.60
25 MISS CALLYWAG Mrs Katie Midgley 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 8.80 56.80
26 JEMIMA VII Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 9.60 58.60
27 ROCKCHICK III Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 58.70
28 A STAR DESIGN Mr George White 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 3.60 59.60
29 AVOCA DIAMOND Ms Patricia Wakefield 0 0 34.5 4 15 0.00 6.80 60.30
30 SPITFIRE CLOVER ACE Miss Suzanne Allen 0 0 51.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 64.30
31 MR MCDELLON Miss Emma Gibson 0 0 36.5 8 3 0.00 17.20 64.70
32 SUPREME WATTS Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 0 28.5 0 0 40.00 20.80 89.30
33 EDGE OF REASON II Miss Kate Louise Apted 0 0 45 8 4 20.00 14.40 91.40
34 STRIKERLITE IV Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 35 0 0 40.00 30.80 105.80
W CONSIDER ME Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISS CHIEF IV Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W TIARNA SPIRIT Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 L'ANGE ENCHANTE Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 41 E E E E E R3
HC TULLIBARDS FINNIGAN Miss Rhian Carew-Jones 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 HC
HC GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 20 HC
HC TROUBLE AT BAY Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 W W W W W HC
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONCORDIA Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Hettie Bayley 0 7 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 FINNISK BREHAN Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
4 TREASURE KING Mrs Joanna Cole 0 5 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
5 JUMPING JEFF Miss Georgie Jones 0 4 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 BEAUCHAMP WARRIOR Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
7 R JASPER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
8 FOX GLOVE Miss Sadie Wallace 0 2 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
9 TAFFECHAN 2 GO Miss Harriet Hayward 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.50
10 MALISHKA Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
11 AMILTON II Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
12 NEWTOWN BUTLER II Miss Samantha Kellett 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 TULLA ROAD Mrs Josie Brettell 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.20
14 SADLERS BLACK PEARL Miss Alison Goulstone 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.40
15 SCOOBY TOO OF WEIR Miss Laura Sanderson 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
16 POPPY XIX Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.80 44.80
17 HIDE THE MONEY Miss Lizzie Kenyon 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.00
18 JILL DAWSON Mrs Alice Tollworthy 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 2.00 47.00
19 SHARRAGH SYMPHONY Miss Emily Carenza 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.00
20 PARTNER IN CRIME Ms Bryony Fitzgerald 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
21 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Mr Brennan Bratchie Hill 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
22 SPRINGHILLS CHARISMA BAY Miss Candy Bradford 0 0 30.5 4 8 0.00 5.20 47.70
23 ABSOLUTE GOLD Miss Molly Crane 0 0 42.5 0 6 0.00 0.00 48.50
24 ALLOON ICE Ms Louise Calverley 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 2.80 50.80
25 MARBLE VIII Victoria Perring 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 51.70
26 JUST LIKE MAGIC Miss Cassandra Wood 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.80 55.80
27 FLYNNS BOY Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 62.30
28 STEWARTS DREAM Josie Wedlake 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 9.60 67.60
29 TAMZINS TOUCH O GOLD Mrs Carole Adams 0 0 37 16 0 0.00 18.80 71.80
30 HIGH HOPES III Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 41.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 73.10
31 LEANOLA Rosie Hutchins 0 0 31.5 4 0 40.00 14.40 89.90
32 PERFECT GENTLEMAN Miss Lynda King 0 0 34.5 0 0 85.00 46.40 165.90
E AR BLOWN AWAY Miss Katrina Richards 0 0 32 16 8 E E E AR
HC CARPE DIEM VI Miss Kelly Cunningham 0 0 37 0 10 0 0 HC
HC PIPPBROOKS OBERON Miss Jasmine Raven 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC VROLIJK Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 29.5 0 0 60 60 HC
W MR BOMBASTIQUE Miss Louise Revill 0 0 W W W W W W
W K AND M HUGO Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 W W W W W W
HC IRISH PAGEANT Mrs Sandy Chase 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W REFLEX IV Miss Poppy Grazebrook 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCOOBY SIOUX Mrs Mandy Collins 0 8 21 4 0 0.00 1.20 26.20
2 HOUSE RED Mrs Charlotte Wheeler 0 7 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Holly Parker 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.60
4 KING OF BLING Bella Lloyd Webber 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.70
5 FLINT IV Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 4 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 DAYRELLS MISS DYNAMITE Miss Jessica Britton 0 3 28.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.50
7 RINEEN REGAL IMP Mrs Mary Rose Weston 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
8 HOT TODDY VI Miss Alexandra Sinton 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 GROVELY ROAD Miss Laura Saxon 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
10 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Miss Jessica Viney 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.00
11 RHAPSODY IN BLUE Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 7.60 47.60
12 ADANTE M Mrs Lesley Warmington 0 1 42.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
13 ALDATA BABE Miss Gabriella Rose 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
14 MINI MAXIMILLION Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
15 GHYLLWOOD AUGUSTUS Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 50.30
16 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 1 24 0 0 0.00 27.20 51.20
17 TYBERLINA H Mr Tom Searle 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 4.00 52.00
18 HACKPEN HEIGHTS Mrs Fiona Symes 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 0.40 52.40
19 CHAMBERS ACAPULCO Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.50
20 ITS ALFIE Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 54.70
21 CENTRE STAGE TOO Mrs Laura Isaac 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 57.10
22 SWEET REVENGE II Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 49.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 57.50
23 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Victoria Kenyon 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 57.50
24 TANGLEWOOD NEMO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 9.60 57.60
25 BRENDONHILL FICTION Miss Francesca Pearce 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 12.00 59.00
26 HOT TO TROT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 44 8 0 0.00 16.00 68.00
27 INDIAN CHEST Miss Miranda Seldon-Truss 0 0 43 4 0 20.00 6.40 73.40
28 ROSE ROCKET Mr Paul Whitmarsh 0 0 53 4 0 0.00 18.80 75.80
29 DANNY IX Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 24.40 88.90
30 EXCUZIE Miss Lydia Elks 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 24.80 90.80
31 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 40 4 0 40.00 24.00 108.00
32 DAISY XI Mrs Lynne Kitson 0 0 48.5 8 4 60.00 21.60 142.10
HC SIMPLY COMPROMISE Miss Lizzy Whistondale 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Miss Jessica Von Etzdorf 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 20 HC
W ACCORD Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 DANCING WIZARD Miss Jess Forey 0 0 51.5 4 0 E E E R3
R SAMANTHA Miss Rachel Lade 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
HC ATHLONE ALL STAR Miss Lizzie Dyer 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 20 HC
W PADRAIC II Miss Laura Turner 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 FASHION LABEL Mr Daniel Henson 0 0 29 0 0 E E E R3
HC CANT BUY A THRILL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W W W W W HC
HC BRUVVER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 49 W W W W HC
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 W. IRIDIUM Mr Michael Jackson 6 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 28.90
2 WILLIAM II Mr Simon Grieve 5 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
3 FIELD DAY Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.90
4 NOUBA DELAHAYE Mr Alberto Giugni 3 0 26 4 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
5 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 1 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 WATSON Mrs Helen L James 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
8 DOLCES E Mr Philip Tuckwell 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.20
9 DEE JAYS GUNNAR BOY Mr Harry Dibble 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
10 PROPOSITION Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 45.70
11 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
12 ARCHIDAMUS Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 46.50
13 NEXON DE LABARDE Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.30
14 CYNFELIN FLAMENCO Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 3.60 49.60
15 ROCK GREEN FOSSIL Mr Simon Vitullo 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
16 CASTOR Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 17.20 55.20
17 TEMPEST RIVER PILOT Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 12.40 56.40
18 ON THE DOT Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 56.90
19 BUFFALO BILL III Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 44.5 8 1 0.00 14.80 68.30
20 BENVOLIO II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 42.5 4 0 60.00 17.60 124.10
R FIGHTING FIT Mr Tom Strong 0 0 32.5 R R R R R
W YORKIES DELIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W W W
R WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.5 12 0 R R R
W EX RED Miss Tori Cannon 0 0 W W W W W W
W CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 40 W W W W W
R MUSICAL WINGS Miss Tara Williams 0 0 49.5 R R R R R
W UP TO DATE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 VARDIGO Mr Luis Principe 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E R3
W DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 0 31 W W W W W
E R3 WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Jess Whitwell 0 0 43 E E E E E R3
W COOL APPROACH Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
W NOTHING GAINED Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 34 4 0 W W W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUAY Miss Bethany Burton 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.40
2 DONEN DUSTED Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.50
3 WINDSURFER Miss Helen West 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
4 PROSPER II Mrs Daisy Trayford 3 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
5 PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
6 COLLEGE MOUNT Miss Francesca Warrington 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
7 SINTRA BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
8 RIFT VALLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 1 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
9 HOLY MOLEY II Mr Paul Tapner 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
10 BLACK TIE II Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.70
11 SILFIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.80 45.80
12 GRAND ADVENTURE Mrs Diane Ashfield 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.80
13 FARNEY RIVER Mrs Jonquil Hemming 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.50
14 THE IRISH MINSTREL Miss Louise Bloomer 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.00
15 RICHMONDLEA MERLIN Miss Gemma Fernihough 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.80
16 COOLCRONAN RUBY Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 51.10
17 TOMAZ GUDANOV Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
18 SPRING III Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 53.10
19 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 53.90
20 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 18.80 55.80
21 CAPEL MISS Ms Suzie McGeorge 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 9.20 57.20
22 CORNISH DAYBREAK Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 14.00 58.00
23 THE DUN DEAL Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 9.60 59.60
24 RUSSETT GOLD II Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 63.70
25 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 18.40 64.90
26 SISYMBRIUM Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 18.40 65.40
27 JOLI JOUER Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 72.30
28 WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 37.5 8 11 0.00 20.80 77.30
29 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Char Burkey 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 20.80 77.80
30 CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 16 21 0.00 20.80 93.30
31 DEARDS GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 33.60 94.60
R TSH UNO Mrs Jenny Lane 0 0 R R R R R R
R MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 0 41.5 R R R R R
E AR SIRIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
W SATISFIED LADY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 W W W W W W
W SUPERIEUR Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W W W W W W
W GRAND SURPRISE Miss Jessica McNeill-Wilson 0 0 38.5 16 0 W W W
R AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 38.5 4 0 R R R
W ZIG ZAC III Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 40 W W W W W
W ZIDANTE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W W W
W RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 W W W W W W
W SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANTANA Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 CAICOS Miss Hannah Mace 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.60
3 PHEBUS DE LOUME Mr Arthur Duffort 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
4 CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 3 0 31 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.40
5 WHATA PERK Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
6 SHANNONDALE REASON Miss Camilla Earnshaw 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.30
7 WINSTON II Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.60
8 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
9 HILLCREST BAILEY Mr Jonty Evans 1 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
10 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.90
11 SAMMIE III Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 1 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 48.30
12 DOORA THUNDER Miss Hannah James 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
12 ROCKY XII Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
14 THE FIELDMASTER IV Miss Cecilia Holman 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
15 MONICAS FRIEND Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.80
16 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 12.40 54.40
17 THE ELECTRIC COMPANY Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 22.40 54.40
18 PINK FLOYD V Mrs Daisy Trayford 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 10.00 55.00
19 THE LEOPARD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 57.70
20 HAPPY EVENT Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 58.70
21 SIMPSON II Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 19.20 59.20
22 ACTION ARVEN Miss Rachel Gough 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 10.40 59.40
23 VISCOUNT OSCAR Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 44.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 63.70
24 FINNIGANS FLIGHT Mrs Helen Clare Saget 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 66.10
25 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 19.20 68.20
26 DICK TAYTOE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 19.60 68.60
27 QUINITO DU TEILLOY Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 71.50
28 ITS A BOY Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 29.60 73.10
29 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 32.80 73.30
30 PEMBRIDGE MUSICIAN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.5 4 0 40.00 36.40 116.90
31 DROMINA RULE Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 42.5 12 1 40.00 28.40 123.90
32 QUALIPSO DU PEYNAC Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 39 4 0 60.00 22.80 125.80
HC GFG HOLLYBROOK SKY HIGH Miss Louise Bloomer 0 0 36.5 4 0 W W HC
W TIP TOP TOO Ms Fiona Price 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 LAZY ACRES HURRICANE Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E R3
W BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
R TURN AROUND Miss Hannah Savage 0 0 45 R R R R R
R BEYOND THE LAW Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 41.5 4 0 R R R
E FAVOURS THE BRAVE Mr Ryan Potter 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E
W NUDGER Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W W W
W BRIDES LEGACY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE MAX FACTOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W W W
W BROWN SUGAR III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 45.5 8 0 W W W
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ACHERON Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.20
2 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ZIG ZAG DA LAPA Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
4 BENROMACH Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
5 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.80
6 NORDIC FLYER Miss Abi King 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.50
7 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 FALSE ALIBI Miss Hannah Roberts 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.80
9 CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 35.90
10 HOTSHOTS Miss Sophie How 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.50
11 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 37.50
12 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
13 NOBLE SPRINGBOK Miss Grace Walker 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 38.30
14 MADDIE VI Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
15 BBQ Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
16 TREVILDER Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
17 MADAM JOSEPHINE Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
18 TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.40
19 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
20 BALLYS BOY Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
21 ADAGIO III Mr Jay Halim 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
22 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Mr David Hodnett 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
23 KIDOGO KING Miss Amy Sumaria 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
24 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
25 BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr David Hodnett 0 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
26 USHI II Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 7.20 45.70
27 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Lara Strutt 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
28 TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 49.50
29 SILVANO Miss Frankie Price 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
30 DONE AND DUSTED VI Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 16.40 53.40
31 MONTEZUMA II Mr Alfie Bradstock 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 24.00 55.00
32 SILVER DOLLAR Mr Nick Croall 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 22.40 67.90
33 VICE VERSA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 36 8 3 20.00 14.40 81.40
34 ESPIONAGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 12 0 20.00 23.60 91.10
35 CHAMPAGNE Miss Sophie Eede 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 28.00 100.50
E AR MASTER JOSH Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 34 4 0 E E E AR
W POLLYANNA II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 W W W W W W
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 W W W W W W
W BERATSAN BEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 W W W W W W
W URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mrs Jenny Lane 0 0 W W W W W W
R PILOTS PLEASURE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
R MARAITAI Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 0 39.5 R R R R R
R MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 37 4 4 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded