Results
Event name: SKIPTON (2) Date: Aug 3-4 2019 Location: Funkirk Farm, Skipton, Carleton, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
3 KILLOWEN ECHO Miss Laura Walkden 0 12 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.10
4 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
5 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
6 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 6 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
7 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
8 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
10 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.10
12 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
13 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
14 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 UNNAMED (LAWS OF GRAVITY) Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
16 ILANEY Mr Olly Johnson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
17 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
18 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.10
19 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
20 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.50
21 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.70
22 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 39.50
23 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 46.40
24 CALL ME CARRIE Mrs Camilla Vreden 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 46.60
25 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
26 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 52.20
27 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
28 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 56.80
29 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 0.8 69.60
30 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 73.20
31 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 40 8.4 79.20
32 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 113.70
E BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
W CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 37 0 0 20 1 R R R
E MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
W NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 14 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.30
3 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 12 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
4 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
5 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 8 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 26.10
6 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
7 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
8 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
9 UPSALA 30 Miss Enna Joswig 0 4 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 30.50
10 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.00
13 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
15 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
16 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
17 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lottie Hill-trevor 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 IMSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
19 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
20 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
22 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
23 LADY LIBERTINE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 2 35 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 10 45.00
24 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 23.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0 47.80
25 MOONLIGHT LILLY Miss Emma Drake 0 2 40.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 7.6 48.40
26 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 39.8 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 51.80
27 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 29 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0 53.00
28 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 24 0 0 1.6 57.90
29 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 34.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 22.4 61.20
30 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 78.40
31 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 60 0 102.00
R JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 19 R R R
E R3 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 6 E E E R3
E AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
R FENDER BENDER Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 12 1 R R R
W SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
E R3 VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 16 19.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.30
2 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 14 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
3 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 0 12 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
4 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 10 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 22.70
5 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 2 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.30
6 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 2 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.50
7 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
8 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
9 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
12 SHANNONDALE SONYA Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
13 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
15 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 0 10.4 56.20
16 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 5 20 4 66.80
17 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 40 6 70.00
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 8 25 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.80
6 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
8 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.90
12 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
13 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
14 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
16 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
19 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
20 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
21 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
22 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 6 66.80
W SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 12 W W W
E BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
2 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
3 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
4 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
5 NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Miss Isabella Morgan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.40
7 BLACK BOB VIII Miss Hannah Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 WHARFESIDE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Michelle Latham 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
9 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.10
10 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
12 CALL HIM SUPERMAN Miss Andrea Marshall 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 39.50
13 LADY TIGER LILLY Miss Rosie Rumney 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.00
15 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 FINNEYHILL BAY PRINCE Faye Bowles 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 43.10
17 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
18 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 45.10
19 NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
20 GRAND CAVALIER Mrs Mary Salmon 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.20
21 HAZELROCK QUEST Miss Eliza Rumney 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
22 KILMURRAY WILLOW Miss marianna stephenson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.30
23 SAOIRSE BANAT Miss Alice Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.30
24 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 47.60
25 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.90
26 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 51.20
27 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.90
28 BALLYARD SPARKLE Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.20
29 JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Francesca Hulston 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 0 2.4 64.20
30 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 65.90
31 IT'S A WRAP Mrs Verena Bowyer 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 20 0 38.4 99.90
32 BALLYLUSKY CARNIVAL Mrs Emma Parker 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 1 20 28.4 104.70
33 BALLYLEE CHAMPS DREAM Mrs Claire Whitaker 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 4 20 39.6 108.90
34 INSPECTOR ROYAL Miss Emily Vaughan 0 0 28 0 0 12 3 60 7.6 110.60
35 WHEATLEY Miss Leah Whitwell 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 34 0 67.2 155.00
E TAKES THE BISCUIT II Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W BRANSBY KEIRO Miss Danielle Ibbotson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 COLLEGE LAND BOY Mrs Victoria Barrass 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
R COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
HC HALLYKELD MONTY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
E R3 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR STRIDE Mrs Amanda Buckle 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 E E E AR
R JD II Mrs Jo Milnes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEACH RUA Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
2 WOODSTOCK FRIDAY MAN Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
3 FOREST VIEW ANGUS Mr Lewis Gibson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 LEOS STAR Miss Eleanor Dwan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.30
7 PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
8 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.20
9 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.30
10 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.50
11 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 47.40
12 LILAC TIME Miss Victoria Armstrong 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.00
13 ROYAL APPROACH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
14 CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
15 REHINS QUEEN Miss Neeka Kay 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.10
16 JESSOP PRINCESS Ms Diane Lax 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 54.60
17 UNNAMED (AMARACH CLOVER) Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 54.70
18 ISAURA VAN JANELKE Miss Ella Varley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.60
19 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0 11.6 57.10
20 BAY OF ISLANDS Miss Amelia Hemingway 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.40
21 DAKOTA STAR Miss Leah Coultherd 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 60.10
22 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 0 15.6 62.40
23 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 67.40
24 QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 28 67.80
25 THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 68.20
26 HARRY XXIV Miss Linda Cummings 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 31.6 70.60
27 DANTE 1 Miss LAURA COSGROVE 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.00
28 SHADORA Miss Jessie Mackay 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 9 20 6.4 72.20
29 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 1 20 15.2 78.50
30 COOLNAHILEY LAD Miss Susan Farrell 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 81.40
31 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 83.60
32 ZIGGY BARDOT Miss Katy Christian 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 11 20 20.4 90.90
33 CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Sara Entwistle 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 41.2 92.70
34 SADLERS CRUISE Mrs Jacqui Morrell 0 0 37 0 0 16 24 0 17.6 94.60
35 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 99.20
36 AVECHI Miss Eleanor Clark 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 31.6 108.40
37 MACK'S PRINCE Miss Eleanor Whitham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 35.6 113.40
38 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 7 40 20 114.80
39 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 24.4 121.40
W MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC MINAMORE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
E AR MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W STARLIGHT CHINA ROSE Dr Lauren Henshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
4 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
6 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
11 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Dr Sarah Vermont 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
14 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
15 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
16 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 2 0 2 41.50
17 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
18 CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.30
19 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
20 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
21 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 46.30
22 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
23 MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVER Mr James Jopling 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
24 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 51.20
25 GREY GATES CLOVER GIRL Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 0 50 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.00
26 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.30
27 SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Mr Henry Stott 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 55.90
28 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 14 0 7.2 62.00
29 KILLAINS FLEUR Ms Kate Cartwright 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 21.6 66.90
30 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 72.00
31 CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 77.50
32 ROCK ANGEL Mrs Julia Graham 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 22 82.00
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 2 R R R
W LIBERTY VIII Miss Emma Drake 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
W DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUINCAR Z Miss Catherine Dudzinska 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF DAKAR Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E U2 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
E BLITZ II Ms Lucy May 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 11 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEVAUDEN MELODY Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
9 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
11 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 STEADY FREDIE Miss Charlotte Kenyon 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
13 DIEGO ROBERTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
14 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 0 43.00
15 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
16 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
17 ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
18 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
19 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.20
20 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
21 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
22 THIS OR THAT Miss Tessa Walmsley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
23 FRENCHFORT LUX Z Miss Grace Addyman 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 52.60
24 JUST IN TIME Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 53.30
25 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 58.10
26 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.50
27 THE MORRIGAN Mrs Ellen Norrie 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 63.80
28 TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 65.10
29 FENELLA II Miss Stephanie Bennett 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 65.20
30 MY RUBY Mrs Linda Brennand 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 65.90
31 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 66.30
32 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.40
33 RUBINO Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 5.6 78.10
34 CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 80.40
35 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 8 20 19.2 84.00
36 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 85.40
W HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R HC
E HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E FORESTI Ms Lisa Nickson 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W SILVER CASANOVA Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section W2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS CHUNKY MARMALADE Miss Helena Belcher 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MARJU KALLITHEA Miss Ellie Beard 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 8 18.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 18.50
2 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 7 21.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 21.50
3 FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 6 23 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 23.00
4 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 5 25.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
5 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 4 26.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
6 OTTERBURN BERTRAM Miss Sarah-jane Haggas 0 3 24.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
7 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 2 28.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
8 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 1 24.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.6 29.90
9 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 1 30.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Kiera Booth 0 1 27.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
11 BURNLEA COLLEEN BUI Miss Ruby Todd 0 1 30.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
12 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
13 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 1 30.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
14 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
15 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
16 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Lizzie Warburton 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 36.40
17 BALLADEER TINY TEMPAH Miss Megan Conlon 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.60
18 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
19 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 42.20
20 COCO BOBBY Miss lana booth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
21 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Ella Booth 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 46.60
22 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 53.70
23 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 55.80
24 OLDLANDS LAST CHANCE Miss Eden McCulloch 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 63.30
25 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 84.50
26 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 90.00
R JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Kara Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
E THIS 'N' THAT Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 32 HC
W PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
HC ISTANBUL Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
8 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
11 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
12 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
13 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.20
16 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
17 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
18 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
19 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
20 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
21 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
22 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 51.40
23 Z Mrs Danielle Cutter 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 58.30
24 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 58.40
25 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 30 0 0 16 16 40 14 116.00
R KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
W CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 7 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 22.20
3 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
4 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 5 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
5 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 4 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
6 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 3 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 24.10
7 GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
8 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
9 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 AMBRA II Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
11 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 1 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.10
12 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.80
13 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
14 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
15 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
16 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
17 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
18 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
19 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
20 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
21 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 42.90
22 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 2 0 6.4 43.70
23 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.80
24 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 52.40
25 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 23 0 0 16 14 20 9.6 82.60
W RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 6 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 23.70
3 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 24.40
4 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 26.50
5 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.70
8 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
10 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
11 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
12 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.30
13 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
14 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 25 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 46.60
15 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 55.00
16 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 58.80
17 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 26 61.50
18 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 63.70
19 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 26 72.30
20 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 2 20 22.8 88.30
21 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 28 0 0 20 0 20 21.6 89.60
22 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 80 14.4 132.90
E AR HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E
R JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 R R R
W POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.00
6 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 1 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
7 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 1 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 36.20
7 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
8 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.10
9 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
10 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.70
11 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.40
12 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 50.70
13 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.10
14 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 57.00
15 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 60.20
16 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 62.70
17 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 63.10
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 70.10
19 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 33 0 0 20 18 0 8 79.00
20 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 86.50
21 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 101.20
R SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
R EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
R AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 6 0 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.80
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 5 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 4 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 3 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.90
5 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
7 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
8 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 38.20
9 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
10 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
11 CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.00
12 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 56.20
13 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 20.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 60.70
14 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 20 0.8 63.80
15 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 70.90
W WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded