Results
Event name: SOLIHULL Date: Aug 18-19 2007 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Intro - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARIS GOLD Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
2 CHESTER IX Mrs Yvonne Jackson 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
3 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 NEWTOWN LUCKY SPOT Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 CUT ABOVE Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
6 PAINTED MONKEY Miss Kristie Clinch 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 TOWN BOY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.40
8 ANOTHER ALL THAT JAZZ Miss Anne Rennie 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 TRULY THOMAS Dr Kate Brennan 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.20
10 IGGY POP IV Ms Josephine Shoosmith 0 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 46.30
11 BE FREE Ms Angela Randall 0 0 38.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.40
12 UPTONS DIAMOND JUBILEE Mrs Cheryl Booth 0 0 31.1 4 1 0.00 10.40 46.50
13 MASTER MORRIS Ms Harriet Evans 0 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.10
14 LITTLE MISS MARPLE Miss Laura Davies 0 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 10.00 53.20
15 BRINDLEYS BLUE DIAMOND Miss Beth Ford 0 0 43.7 16 0 0.00 0.00 59.70
16 Q MUSTERD Z Miss Laura Richardson 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.50
17 PEMBROKESHIRE FFWL EBRILL Miss Sara Bates 0 0 48.4 8 5 0.00 0.00 61.40
18 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 18.80 62.80
19 LADS NOBLE FORTUNE Miss Julie Price 0 0 33.7 16 9 0.00 5.60 64.30
20 ORLANDO IX Ms Katie Baldwin 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 17.20 66.00
21 MR STEIN Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 4.80 68.30
22 GREY SPIRIT Mr Tony Neal 0 0 36.8 20 8 0.00 4.40 69.20
23 WOODFIELD BUD Mr Neil Morrison 0 0 42.1 8 0 20.00 2.00 72.10
24 MAGNATE Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 74.50
25 GWAUN DESIGN Mrs Claire Louise Peggram 0 0 32.1 8 0 20.00 26.40 86.50
26 DIAMOND FIELDS Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 36.3 8 0 40.00 14.00 98.30
27 KORADO Mrs Jo Godsall 0 0 41.1 0 0 60.00 24.40 125.50
28 TURN ABOUT TIME Miss Helen Brown 0 0 42.6 4 0 60.00 28.00 134.60
29 IVOR HOPE Mrs Judith McKinnon 0 0 35.8 8 6 80.00 54.40 184.20
W PEPPER Miss Diane Chrich 0 0 W W W W W W
R CHARLIE Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 34.2 4 0 R R R
HC BE LUCKY II Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 HC
E R3 DUHONW DEMELZA Miss Sally Unwin 0 0 37.4 E E E E E R3
E R3 CHARLIE MALARKIE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 38.4 E E E E E R3
E R3 JUST JESTING Ms Joanne Offord 0 0 37.9 4 0 E E E R3
HC TUGS BUNNY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 HC
HC LADY TIFFANY Ms Molly Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ROCK IT Miss Charlotte Evans 0 0 43.7 12 0 0 0 HC
HC NOT TO BE TRUSTED Ms Lucy Barwell 0 0 W W W W W HC
Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINSTOWN LAD Miss Harriet Eaton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
2 ODILON VAN HET WOLSKE Mrs Rachel Onions 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
3 LITTLE BRAVEHEART Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.90
4 FINE AFFAIR Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
5 NOT NOW RICO Ms Rosie Leigh 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.60
6 UP TO DATE Miss Tina E Canton 0 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.70
7 HIGH OFFLEY ROXANNE Mrs Amanda Lewis 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Ms Kathy Snutch 0 0 33.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.70
9 SWEET MEDICINE Miss Diana Grant 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 SILVER FIONN Miss Leah Darby 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.60
11 TREFEINON TRICOLOR Mr Mark Wilder 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.20
12 TOSCA II Miss Emma Bates 0 0 33.7 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.70
13 ROCKMOUNT LAW Mrs Melanie Herbert 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 46.50
14 SHADOW II Mrs Jo Herrod 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.40
15 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 33.2 8 5 0.00 8.40 54.60
16 BRETBY STORMBOY Miss Corinne Hall 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 5.60 54.60
17 BORRIS IN OSSARY GIRL Miss Sophie Fanshawe 0 0 29 8 0 20.00 0.00 57.00
18 NOBODYS FOOL IV Ms Caroline Brace 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 12.40 57.20
19 MARSTON SWEET BRIAR Miss Joanna Boggon 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 75.30
20 FOSSELINE JODIE Miss Jordan Brogan 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 14.00 78.50
21 UXOR Ms Claire Jenkinson 0 0 46.8 4 1 0.00 29.20 81.00
22 STRETTON MILL Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 43.2 4 0 20.00 15.20 82.40
23 AS YOU LIKE IT III Mrs Sarah Ridgway 0 0 33.7 0 0 40.00 17.60 91.30
24 CASTLE DIRECT Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 35.8 20 3 40.00 15.20 114.00
25 CASTLE WEXFORD Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 42.1 4 0 60.00 26.80 132.90
26 STARLIGHT SPIRIT Mrs Veronica Wrench 0 0 37.4 12 0 60.00 26.00 135.40
W OLLY BEAR Miss Una Browne 0 0 39 24 31 W W W
HC QUEL ANGE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.2 8 0 0 0 HC
E R3 TULLAHYLANDER Mrs Annabel Whitehouse 0 0 37.9 E E E E E R3
E R3 GIORGIO II Mrs Rhiannon Hinton 0 0 29 E E E E E R3
E R3 WIPSIE WOO Miss Tracey Lee 0 0 37.9 12 0 E E E R3
W UNDERCOVER AGENT II Miss Stephanie Kedward 0 0 38.4 W W W W W
W DOODIES POOL Mrs Ann Cook 0 0 W W W W W W
R DUTCHMANS CHOICE Miss Claire Llewellyn 0 0 32.6 4 0 R R R
HC BOW HOUSE SYDNEY Mrs Caroline A Daker 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 HC
R NOBLE CHARLES Mrs Caroline Young 0 0 32.6 8 0 R R R
W MR LORD II Miss Margita Ysenburg 0 0 W W W W W W
HC DALTONO Mrs Rebecca Ann Green 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 HC
Intro - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAU SALUTE Mrs Rachel Bromfield-Moore 0 0 22.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.60
2 UNNA DIVETTE Miss Lorna Wright 0 0 18.4 8 0 0.00 3.60 30.00
3 BITTESWELL LEVADO Miss Tina E Canton 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BAHRAIN BRIGADE Miss Elizabeth Cooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
5 LYNDON PREMIERE Mr Harry Crump 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
6 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 0 29.5 0 4 0.00 4.00 37.50
7 MAGDALEN GREY Miss Joanna Boggon 0 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.30
8 ROXY Miss Jess Richards 0 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.80
9 TYRONE TAMPA BAY Miss Caroline Abel 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 42.70
10 NEWMARKET LADY ONE Miss Jayne Money 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
11 SILVER GHAREEB Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 16.40 43.80
12 HEAD BOY Miss Nicola Childs 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.00
13 HICKLETON NIGHT Miss Amanda Entwisle 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.30
14 DESTRUCTION DUDLEY Miss Sarah Long 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 11.20 48.20
15 SUMMERHOUSE SPRITZER Miss Rachel Gallop 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.00
16 BEG TO DIFFER Miss Debbie Taylor 0 0 31.6 4 12 0.00 6.80 54.40
17 APOLLOS STATE SECRET Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 5.60 54.90
18 ANNSTOWN DON JOHN Miss Catherine Holt 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 16.00 55.10
19 MAYDAY INVADER Miss Clare Jeffery 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 11.60 61.60
20 ZOMBIE Mr Baz Dutton 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 15.60 66.10
21 MASTER GEORGIE Miss Sarah Wilkinson 0 0 30 16 28 0.00 22.40 96.40
22 MOON RIVER Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 26.8 12 25 20.00 18.00 101.80
E R3 THE POLTERGEIST II Miss Judith Potter 0 0 31.6 8 0 E E E R3
NS FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W THE PINK PANTHER V Mr John Lennon 0 0 29 12 35 W W W
W DUNSTON TRIGGER Miss Tania Harrison 0 0 29.5 12 7 W W W
E R4 BEACH BABE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 29 4 0 E E E R4
E R3 MASTER BROCK Miss Hannah Bell 0 0 35.8 24 21 E E E R3
E R3 KNABBHALL PICKETY WIZ Miss Laura Jeans 0 0 32.1 E E E E E R3
W RUPERT TEE Miss Stephanie Kedward 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 ARCTIC MILL Ms Jemarie Sullivan 0 0 32.6 E E E E E R3
NS NODOUBTABOUTIT II Miss Michelle Burton 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SO MUCH FUN Mrs Louise Barbour 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 STERLING SILVER Miss Michelle Colbourne 0 0 29 E E E E E R3
E R3 SKIPPERS PLAN Miss Scarlett Leigh 0 0 26.3 8 0 E E E R3
W STARSKY Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 21.6 W W W W W
W J D III Ms Helen Barton 0 0 31.1 W W W W W
Intro - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NATIVE CAPTION Miss Karen Harrison 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
2 ANKY Miss Lorna Wright 0 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
3 MOJA Ms Kathy Snutch 0 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.00
4 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 0 29.5 0 3 0.00 3.60 36.10
5 LITTON TWILIGHT ROSE Mr OJ Jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 ZAFFRE D'OR Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
7 PARKWAY NATIVE SAVANNAH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
8 MORSE II Ms Claire Jackson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.60
9 FRECKLETON EVE Mrs Katie Davenport 0 0 31.6 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.60
10 WOODLANDER MARIANNE Miss Katie Harrison 0 0 37.4 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.20
11 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.50
12 WATERFORD HIGH HOPE Ms Joanne Parker 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.90
13 GIN RUMMY Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 0 32.1 0 3 0.00 22.00 57.10
14 LEGALLY BINDING Ms Heather Bell 0 0 42.6 8 3 0.00 4.00 57.60
15 CHAPPLE ARCH Mrs Rebecca Rawson 0 0 33.2 12 1 0.00 19.60 65.80
16 CASSANDRA VHV Miss Catherine Lawton 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 25.60 70.40
17 TOCA'S MIRACLE Miss Amanda Williams 0 0 32.1 4 3 20.00 12.40 71.50
18 OSCAR MILD Miss Pippa Williams 0 0 42.6 12 0 0.00 21.20 75.80
19 PINNOCHIO II Miss Emma Winnington 0 0 52.6 4 0 20.00 12.40 89.00
20 JIMMY MAGUIRE Mr Adrian Wilcox 0 0 43.2 0 0 20.00 32.00 95.20
21 SHARP EDGE Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 0 0 46.3 12 22 0.00 16.40 96.70
22 CARMEL Ms Catherine Clarke 0 0 33.2 0 0 40.00 26.80 100.00
23 SAN DIEGO DIAMOND Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 34.7 8 0 60.00 27.20 129.90
W BAZAARS AMAZON Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 42.1 W W W W W
HC JETTISON Mr Richard Marriott 0 0 37.9 4 0 0 0 HC
E R3 HOOLI MOOLI Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 0 0 37.9 E E E E E R3
HC ARTURO Mr Adrian Little 0 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 HC
E R4 LORD ALCATRAZ Miss Gillian Helliwell 0 0 35.8 4 0 E E E R4
E R3 BAY LEADER LAWRENCE Mrs Katy MacSwiney 0 0 38.4 4 0 E E E R3
W DERRYLOSSETT SURPRISE Mrs Karen French 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
W MASTER LIBRO Mrs Bridget Harrison 0 0 34.2 8 0 W W W
W EMANUEL Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CROWN MICROLITE Miss Kirsty Thompson 0 0 36.3 E E E E E R3
W COER D'ALENE Miss Lisa Drinkwater 0 0 W W W W W W
HC OVER THE TOP Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.7 W W W W HC
W RUSSIAN ROULETTE Miss Lisa McConnell 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CABALVA DANSKI Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 36.3 E E E E E R3
W SPOT LOGGINS Miss Harriet Appleby 0 0 41.1 W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNACREW Mr Steven James 6 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 RHODES THORN Miss Sally Goodall 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 WINEPORT QUEST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 4 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 3 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
5 DIVINE SURPRISE Miss Donya Shepherd 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
6 S S SULTAN Miss Faye Hopkins 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
7 PILOTS PLEASURE Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.70
8 MASTER TITCH Mr Thomas Blain 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.10
9 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.20
10 BOBBY JOE II Miss Lizzie Holloway 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.00
11 STRAIGHT FORECAST Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.20
12 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
13 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane E Riley 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 4.80 45.80
14 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 1.60 46.30
15 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 8.00 47.10
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 51.70
17 VIP Z Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 4.00 53.90
18 MY LAST ONE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 14.80 53.90
19 PASSED OUT Miss Caroline Richards 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 54.70
20 SIMPLY GEORGE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 54.80
21 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Mr Adam Christer-King 0 0 38.1 12 0 0.00 7.20 57.30
22 KING OF THE HILLS Miss Catherine Betts 0 0 42.9 4 0 0.00 14.80 61.70
23 MIGHTY DOLLAR Miss Sarah Duffy 0 0 38.6 8 17 0.00 8.40 72.00
24 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 36.7 4 0 20.00 22.40 83.10
E HF UPKE Mr Jonathan Hodge 0 0 41 4 0 E E E HF
W AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W W W
R DIRECT LAW Mr Sebastian Hughes 0 0 34.8 R R R R R
NS HANDSOME HARVEY Mr Alasdair D Shotton 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W HIT THE SWITCH Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 32.4 4 0 W W W
E R3 ERNEST LLEWELLYN Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 42.9 8 0 E E E R3
W FORTUNES ROAD Mr William Blane 0 0 37.6 8 0 W W W
W KATES DANCER Mr Oliver Greenhalgh 0 0 38.1 12 4 W W W
W NUIT ST GEORGES IV Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 36.2 8 3 W W W
W POTTED SHRIMP Miss Felicity White 0 0 W W W W W W
E R4 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Miss Trudie Bullick 0 0 39.1 4 0 E E E R4
W TASS Mrs Antonia Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHERAZADE Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 35.2 8 0 W W W
E R3 THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICE Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 41.4 E E E E E R3
W WENDE WIESE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 34.8 8 7 W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPULSIVE Miss Sally Taylor 6 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
2 QUINTON JONES Mrs Jaime Hill 5 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.00
3 C'EST VIE Miss Debbie Taylor 4 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.30
4 TINKAS WHIZ KID Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 3 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.40
4 JUST MILLICENT Mr Steven James 3 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.40
6 FRECKLETON MAGIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
7 RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
8 CATHERSTON GOLD SWORD Miss Louise J Scammell 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
9 LISMORE LAD Miss Kate Hamer 1 0 25.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
10 NODDYS FRIEND Miss Clodagh Blain 1 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.70
11 DEERPARK RICKY Mr Alan Winter 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
12 EBONY III Miss Andrea Beattie 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.00
13 BANAGHER BARNEY Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
14 MYLO IV Miss Sally Dunnett 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
15 GOOD STEP Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.00
16 VICTORIO DU BOIS Mr Paul Smith 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
17 AMADEUS M Ms Nicky McDonnell 1 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 43.40
18 COUNT TALLAHASSEE Mr Jon Kirby 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
19 JHALL FRASI Miss Lucy Ratcliffe 1 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 48.50
20 MORETON HALL LAGUNA Miss Felicity Organ 0 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 18.40 48.60
21 RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 10.40 50.80
22 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 13.20 50.80
23 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 42.4 4 0 0.00 4.80 51.20
24 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 6.80 51.50
25 MONSTER INC Miss Kirsty Lloyd 1 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 54.20
26 I AM SHORE Mr James How 0 0 35.2 4 12 0.00 4.80 56.00
27 IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 22.80 60.80
28 SECRET PASSION Mr James Henderson 0 0 47.6 4 6 0.00 4.40 62.00
29 GRANGEWOOD IN CLOVER Miss Katherine Louise Kirkland 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 74.10
30 EDWIN COL Miss Emily Johnson 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 49.20 78.70
31 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 0 38.1 12 10 20.00 21.60 101.70
32 V.S.P Dr Ellen R Singer 0 0 40.5 4 0 60.00 31.20 135.70
33 ATLANTIC HIGHWAY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.9 16 0 60.00 38.00 145.90
W THE COOLEST DUDE Mrs Diane Rowan 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W W
W POSITIVELY PRIMITIVE Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 33.8 8 0 W W W
R A TINGE OF GINGE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 27.6 R R R R R
R ALCYON Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 38.1 0 0 R R R
W CATHERSTON GOLDRUSH Miss Lorna Wright 0 0 32.9 4 0 W W W
E TINKAS GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 32.4 E E E E E
W NORTON R MCGONIGLE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 28.6 0 0 W W W
E R4 ALSSACE Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 38.1 4 0 E E E R4
W KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 0 32.9 0 0 W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRAGGLE ROCK IV Miss Joanna Phillips 6 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.60
2 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 5 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
3 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Sarah Stretton 4 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
4 SCALLIONESS Mrs Sophie Sloane 3 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.90
5 FABIEN Mr Brook R Staples 2 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 FLYING PHANTOM Miss Laura-Beth Pilkington 1 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
7 MAJAESTIC MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
8 MYSTIC NAPOLEON Miss Clodagh Blain 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.20
9 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Mr Dudley Thompson 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.30
10 BETT ON WILLOW Miss Nesta Henshaw 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.30
11 SILVER SUPREME Miss Emma Brown 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 TRICK MASTER Miss Sally Taylor 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.90
13 SPRING HEELED JACK Mr Harry Meade 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.40
14 STAR FLIGHT Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.30
15 MOGSTOCKING CAPRICE Mr Rob Bunn 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.70
16 TOUCHALIER Mr Alex Lea 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.70
17 THE WAY HOME Miss Brook Butler 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 48.90
18 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 14.40 50.10
19 BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 51.30
20 PLUTO II Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 9.60 53.80
21 DOUGAL M D Mrs Helen Davenport 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 9.60 54.30
22 FINNEGAN VII Miss Deena Webster 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 8.00 66.80
23 TANNHAUSER Miss Sally Goodall 0 0 34.8 12 19 0.00 9.20 75.00
24 FERNHILL OPTIMISM Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 36.2 16 59 20.00 25.20 156.40
25 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 43.3 8 0 80.00 34.00 165.30
R BREASTON BERTIE Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 42.4 8 14 R R R
E JOKING APART III Miss Hilary Scutter 0 0 38.6 E E E E E
E R4 STARS COLLIDE Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R4
R ICE COOL BAILEY Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 29.1 8 0 R R R
W SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.3 4 0 W W W
W EAGLE CLOVER Ms Emma Gregory 0 0 41.9 4 0 W W W
NS EARLY LIGHT II Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W OLIVER JAMES Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 30.5 16 28 W W W
R SHAMROCK BLUE Miss Annabel Kishor 0 0 41.4 0 0 R R R
W BROOKCLOSE SPLASHDOWN Miss Frances Berry 0 0 41.9 4 0 W W W
W DHI TIMROY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.9 0 0 W W W
W BAHRAIN LEGACY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 BORDER VENTURE Mr M A Elvin 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E R3
NS CRUISE EMISSARY Mr Mark Hayward 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAZY ACRES FIRESTORM Miss Sarah Stretton 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 FLAXLEY FEVER Miss Sarah M Turner 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
3 PRIMATIVE PRINCESS Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.10
4 DIRECT APPROACH Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 J MEN COLUMBUS Ms Jayne Clements 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
6 JAMEIRA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
7 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alexandra Postolowsky 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 PORTER II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
9 SIMPLY BLUE Miss Jodie Biddle 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.50
10 TOM FIRR Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
11 BRAVO TWO ZERO Miss Joanna Lambie 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
12 TATHAM VISCOUNT Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
13 JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 34.3 4 3 0.00 0.80 42.10
14 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 JOLLYHACK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.30
16 PRINCE GEORGES DESTINY Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.70
17 HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
18 MR MUSTO Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 47.90
19 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.40
20 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.50
21 ROSE OF ROCKCORRY Mr Matt Hayden 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.80
22 BALLYPOP Miss Jayne Money 0 0 33.3 12 11 0.00 2.80 59.10
23 WANDERING WALTER Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 48.6 0 0 0.00 13.20 61.80
24 DRUMMER BOY III Mrs Miranda Gent 0 0 41.4 12 0 0.00 9.60 63.00
25 UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 46.2 4 0 0.00 21.20 71.40
26 TWO MILLS ILLUSION Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 33.8 8 9 20.00 11.60 82.40
27 SAMUEL WHISKERS VIII Miss Emily Timmis 0 0 41 4 0 20.00 22.80 87.80
28 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 39.1 4 0 65.00 19.60 127.70
W PASCAL DI SAN PATRIGNANO Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 38.1 0 0 W W W
R MOOREHILL GRANITE Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 0 38.6 0 0 R R R
E HF DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Louise D Walker 0 0 32.4 0 0 E E E HF
W MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 0 0 32.4 4 12 W W W
NS LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS JIMBERRINGGA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W POWER POINT Miss Joanna Lambie 0 0 42.9 4 0 W W W
W CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Mr Tom How 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
W SUNSPOT Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 0 38.1 4 0 W W W
W SOUND THE RETREAT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 46.2 4 0 W W W
OPN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWBROOK WILF Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 AUBURN GIRL Mrs Gillian Duckworth 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 MISS MOLLY II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 SILVER VALE Miss Toni Lander 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 RED WHARF BLITZ Miss Chloe Warner 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
10 CORNISH CRISPIN Miss Jordann Daniells 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 SPRING FEVER VI Miss Mary Davis 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 CASTLE TOWN ROSE Miss Zoe Cobb 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
13 GINA BLUE Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
14 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 0 0 35.5 8 7 0.00 0.00 50.50
15 SKIP THE BLUES Miss Amanda Bossom 0 0 35 4 8 0.00 4.40 51.40
16 QUITE CANDID Miss Hannah C Lester Brown 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.50
17 A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mr John Dodson 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 1.20 61.20
18 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Lucy Newsum 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 24.00 69.00
19 L G TRIUMPH Mr Malcolm Brown 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 9.20 75.20
20 TIME TO TALK Miss Abbie Jones 0 0 44.5 12 4 0.00 20.40 80.90
21 KALEIDOSCOPE OF LAFONT Mr Peter Collier 0 0 30 20 1 40.00 14.80 105.80
22 DO THE RIGHT THING Miss Rosy Firoozieh 0 0 35 20 38 20.00 2.40 115.40
R FLOCKTONS HIGHFLYER Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 31.5 8 0 R R R
W TITIVATE Miss Jessica Price 0 0 W W W W W W
NS JUST OE Miss Becky Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ALPINE LAD Miss Serena Cookson 0 0 33.5 12 21 R R R
R BALLYRASHANE Mrs Anne Holdcroft 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
E R3 POLLYANNA'S GOLD Mr Will Holland 0 0 39 4 0 E E E R3
E MISS BONNET Miss Helena Charlesworth 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E
E R3 JUNGLE DRUM Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 43.5 12 17 E E E R3
W SQUIRE OSBALDESTON Miss Rachel Nash 0 0 45.5 8 0 W W W
W DON FERDINAND Mr John Price 0 0 40.5 8 0 W W W
NS PEBBLY HERMES Miss Hayley Hankey 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPSTAR Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 HONEY DUKE Miss Helen Spalton 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 GALLANT Miss Rachel Corbin 0 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 31.50
5 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FOXWOOD RISING Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 NOLTON TOBAGO Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 EL NINO II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 LOST THE SPOT Miss Catherine Joyce 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 KRAKATAU Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 TOMMY RACEHORSE Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 BOY ROMEO Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
14 LADY CHATTERLEY II Mrs Helen Hardy 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 WRYLY Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.30
16 HANDELS LARGO Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 39 8 2 0.00 0.00 49.00
17 CASTLE RHYNE Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
18 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34 8 1 0.00 7.60 50.60
19 COULD IT BE ME Miss Caroline Archer 0 0 40 8 6 0.00 0.00 54.00
20 PICKETT POINT Miss Claire Plant 0 0 31.5 8 12 20.00 13.60 85.10
21 AMBABEAUTY Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 34 16 7 20.00 9.20 86.20
22 THE LOST CHORD Miss Polly Young 0 0 42.5 16 22 20.00 0.00 100.50
NS WATERMAN II Mrs Lesley Williams 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E HF LEXIKON Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 28 0 0 E E E HF
R UP THE TEMPO Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 25 8 0 R R R
W TOTALLY UNIQUE Ms Julian Stiller 0 0 W W W W W W
NS OCEAN QUEST Miss Laura-Jane Challinor 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS WOOLPIT AMBLE Mr John-Peter Daker 0 0 31.5 NS NS NS NS NS
R BUD IS WISER Miss Rachel Day 0 0 33.5 12 4 R R R
E R3 THE STATESMAN IV Miss Niki de Macedo 0 0 35 0 0 E E E R3
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 SPORTING UNO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 OUR SON JOCK Mrs Julie Hubbard 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 GILLS OPAL Ms Julia Zorab 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 RUDYS PRIDE Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 FORESTER Miss Flora Hurrell 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
9 DOC Mr Tony Neal 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 COLUMBCILLE COLLEEN Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 0 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 BASIL II Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.70
13 QUEENS COUNCIL V Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 45.90
14 LADIES ENVOY Miss Sarah Eckley 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 TERIMON PLAYER Miss Diana Grant 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
16 IT'S ALL ABOUT FALLON Miss Kate Elliott 0 0 45.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
17 ROCKO II Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
18 CABALLERO Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 1.20 57.20
19 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 0 0 54 4 0 0.00 0.00 58.00
20 BOW HOUSE RUBIS Mr John-Peter Daker 0 0 29.5 12 5 0.00 16.00 62.50
21 SUMMER DREAM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 3.20 66.70
22 FAST GAMBLE Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 39 8 14 0.00 7.20 68.20
23 RHYSNANT FLORRIE Miss Steph Green 0 0 37.5 24 26 0.00 0.00 87.50
24 LITTLE MISTER IMP Miss Alison Talbot 0 0 45.5 8 13 20.00 16.00 102.50
25 GINGERLY DOES IT Dr Sarah Wallis 0 0 31 4 0 60.00 14.80 109.80
26 DIAMOND BRIEF Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 42.5 0 9 40.00 20.00 111.50
27 ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 78.80 131.80
E R3 SKERNE SKYEVARA Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 43.5 4 0 E E E R3
R TOUT LES SOUS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 39.5 12 1 R R R
R STANHOPES SKIBO BASIL Mrs Miranda Gent 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
E R3 KNIGHT ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32 E E E E E R3
R RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 43.5 8 0 R R R
R FUNSIZE II Miss Charlotte Ambrose 0 0 33 16 23 R R R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALMARETTI Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 19 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Miss Tina E Canton 0 0 20 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.00
3 ROMEO Z Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 PIGLET II Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 CHAUCER Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 EMERALD KILDALTON TIGRE Miss Megan Pountney 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 GINGER NUT Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 CULLAND HILLBROOK Mrs Christine Yeomans 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 GLYDER MADOC LLEWLLYN Ms Ros Cope 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 CODE X Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 BESEEKA DAWN FOX Miss Sally Randell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 FLASH DANCE II Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 MONTEZUMA Mrs Mandy Stodart 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
16 UFO Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 BALLINTOGHER REBEL Miss Katherine Moseley 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
18 HIGH OLD TIMES Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26 12 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
19 PUNCHLINE III Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 0 26.5 16 0 0.00 0.80 43.30
20 SUMMERHOUSE BEN Miss Rachel Gallop 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.50
21 LORD OF THE FENS Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.70
22 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
23 BIT OF MISCHIEF Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 26.5 8 0 20.00 5.60 60.10
24 SWIFT HEATHER Miss Rebecca Logan 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 16.40 65.40
25 COLBY Miss Lesley Butler 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 20.00 76.00
26 LOUIS B Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 31 16 34 0.00 14.40 95.40
E R4 DRUM BEATS Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 0 33.5 8 2 E E E R4
R BOW HOUSE JACK Miss Rachael Mansell 0 0 26 4 0 R R R
W GAELIC TWIST Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 32.5 W W W W W
W LORD LINKS Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 30 8 0 W W W
R THOMAS WOMBAT Mrs Margaret Fennell 0 0 23.5 4 0 R R R
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PUSSY GALORE Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 VITESSE Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 CASTLE UITBLINKER Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 SIMPLY BEST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
6 BOMBAY BLUE Miss Toria Raiment 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 TORAN TOO Miss Catherine Hammond 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
10 OZONE Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.40
11 GRAVITTI Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 PEBBLY GRAND DESIGN Miss Hayley Hankey 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 11.60 45.60
14 TOYTIME II Miss Nicky Ford 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
15 VINCY BOY BIARRITZ Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
16 THE VERNAL EQUINOX Mr Paul Graham 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 50.50
17 BELT AND BRACES Miss Jacquie Dunn 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
18 MILLENIUM QUEEN Miss Katie Robertson 0 0 42.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 62.50
19 WIZADORA II Ms Jo Willis 0 0 38.5 8 0 20.00 0.40 66.90
20 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Baird 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 4.00 70.00
21 SPRING SHAMROCK Miss Venetia Kennedy 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 3.20 78.20
22 KILKEASNE Mrs Louise Allsop 0 0 48 8 0 20.00 11.60 87.60
R UTOPIA GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 45.5 8 0 R R R
E R3 BARTONFIELD SERINA Miss Eleanor Nicholson 0 0 40 16 0 E E E R3
NS RENEGADE Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E HF BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E HF
E R4 CORNDON SCOOBY DOO Mrs Cheryl Brierley 0 0 39 4 7 E E E R4
E R3 LORDSHIPS UNITED TREBLE Miss Becky Little 0 0 33 4 0 E E E R3
R SEDRUN Mr Tom Searle 0 0 30 R R R R R
PN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMOORAY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 STAR DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 TOM JAGO Miss Sally Dunnett 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 CODE OF HONOUR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 PIMPERNELS DIAMOND Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 KING CHARLES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CROWN JAROSITE Mrs Sallyann Burns 0 0 31 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 GROVEMOUNT CLOVER Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
12 FARHANHEIT II Miss Lizzie Holloway 0 0 32.5 4 1 0.00 0.40 37.90
13 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 LOST AND FOUND II Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 LITTLE MISS PRIMITIVE Miss Annie- Rose Pearson 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
16 WESTON Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.30
17 PALLARDS STAR Miss Elisabeth Bower 0 0 38.5 4 6 0.00 0.00 48.50
18 IRISH HEIGHTS Miss Helen Barton 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
19 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 40 8 7 0.00 0.00 55.00
20 SECRET FRIEND Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 32.5 24 11 0.00 0.00 67.50
21 HOLY HIT Miss Kathleen Kear 0 0 38.5 24 28 20.00 12.40 122.90
22 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 0 0 30 4 0 65.00 42.00 141.00
W SOMMERSET BOY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 36 0 0 W W W
W THE INTRUDER Miss Helena Charlesworth 0 0 36 4 0 W W W
E R3 HAGGIS THE GREAT Mrs Claire Daly 0 0 38 E E E E E R3
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CRANSWICK MON ECLAIRE Miss Andrea Beattie 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
R THE ORACLE Miss Liz Stokes 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
E R3 TWEMLOWS QUAIL Miss Jessica Whitworth 0 0 32.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 SENSIBLE Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 36.5 E E E E E R3
NS JACOBS GOLD Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIGOR Z Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 HEART OF GOLD Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 MR CHRISTIE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 SILVER DANCER Mrs Susan Sabin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 INCA II Miss Anna Critchlow 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 RETRO Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 ROSEANNA Ms Tamzin Schultz 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 WILD LONE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 5.00 41.00
10 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
11 INCAS IMAGE Miss Georgiana Beach 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 THE CLASSICAL PAINTER Miss Tori Alderson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
13 ZIGGY II Miss Emily Mullis 0 0 48.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 49.30
14 DIAMOND RIVA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 46.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
15 SCREAMIN LORD SUCH Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 8.80 55.30
16 IRISH CLOVER Ms Victoria Bignell 0 0 41 16 0 0.00 0.00 57.00
17 GINGER IICE Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 41.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 57.50
18 BANYO Miss Suzanne Cave 0 0 36.5 0 0 65.00 12.40 113.90
19 EASTER BUNNY III Miss Jennifer Doherty 0 0 38.5 0 0 80.00 18.00 136.50
E AMADEUS 2 Miss Vicki Green 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 E
W DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr M A Elvin 0 0 32.5 4 0 W W W
R ARIAN SHADOWLAND Ms Angharad Lawrence 0 0 42.5 4 0 R R R
W MATINEE IDOL Mr Ian Wills 0 0 W W W W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 27.5 8 0 W W W
W SPRING MIST Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
W SCARLET GEORGIO Miss Lucy Wheeler 0 0 34.5 4 16 W W W
PN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLABEG PATCH Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 SIR GALLAHAD Miss Lisa Christopher 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 STORMY JOE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 GRACE HILL Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 MC CAULEY Mrs Clare Johnson 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 IRISH HUNNY Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 MR SCOOBY Mr Chris Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 DAZZLING STONE Mrs Joanne Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 CINNAMON Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
10 VALENTINO II Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 NEVER BE POOR AGAIN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 FOXLIGHT Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
13 CAMERON ORCHID Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 HUNTSMANS CHOICE Mr David Evans 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
15 AB FAB V Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 0 38 4 4 0.00 1.60 47.60
16 CARNAVAL COUNTRY Mr John Westmore 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
17 LYNWOOD CANE Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 6.80 68.30
18 CARAMEL CRUNCH Ms Sophie Anderson 0 0 34.5 0 0 80.00 5.20 119.70
W DEAR LORD Mrs Antonia Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
NS CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SIGNOR Dr Clare Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr M A Elvin 0 0 41 0 0 W W W
W JUSTAN ERIC Mrs Janet Norton 0 0 39 4 5 W W W
W METRONOME Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 W W W W W W
E TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E
R DOUBLE DUTCH Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 36 0 0 R R R
W ZIN ZAN III Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded