Results
Event name: SOLIHULL Date: Aug 18-19 2007 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Intro - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARIS GOLD Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 28.4 4 0 0 0 32.40
10 IGGY POP IV Ms Josephine Shoosmith 0 44.7 0 0 0 1.6 46.30
11 BE FREE Ms Angela Randall 0 38.4 8 0 0 0 46.40
12 UPTONS DIAMOND JUBILEE Mrs Cheryl Booth 0 31.1 4 1 0 10.4 46.50
13 MASTER MORRIS Ms Harriet Evans 0 34.7 0 0 0 12.4 47.10
14 LITTLE MISS MARPLE Miss Laura Davies 0 43.2 0 0 0 10 53.20
15 BRINDLEYS BLUE DIAMOND Miss Beth Ford 0 43.7 16 0 0 0 59.70
16 Q MUSTERD Z Miss Laura Richardson 0 35.3 4 0 0 21.2 60.50
17 PEMBROKESHIRE FFWL EBRILL Miss Sara Bates 0 48.4 8 5 0 0 61.40
18 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 40 4 0 0 18.8 62.80
19 LADS NOBLE FORTUNE Miss Julie Price 0 33.7 16 9 0 5.6 64.30
2 CHESTER IX Mrs Yvonne Jackson 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
20 ORLANDO IX Ms Katie Baldwin 0 36.8 12 0 0 17.2 66.00
21 MR STEIN Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 39.5 4 0 20 4.8 68.30
22 GREY SPIRIT Mr Tony Neal 0 36.8 20 8 0 4.4 69.20
23 WOODFIELD BUD Mr Neil Morrison 0 42.1 8 0 20 2 72.10
24 MAGNATE Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 40.5 0 0 20 14 74.50
25 GWAUN DESIGN Mrs Claire Louise Peggram 0 32.1 8 0 20 26.4 86.50
26 DIAMOND FIELDS Mr Alan Nolan 0 36.3 8 0 40 14 98.30
27 KORADO Mrs Jo Godsall 0 41.1 0 0 60 24.4 125.50
28 TURN ABOUT TIME Miss Helen Brown 0 42.6 4 0 60 28 134.60
29 IVOR HOPE Mrs Judith McKinnon 0 35.8 8 6 80 54.4 184.20
3 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 NEWTOWN LUCKY SPOT Miss Lucy Loughton 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 CUT ABOVE Miss Danielle Dunn 0 35.3 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
6 PAINTED MONKEY Miss Kristie Clinch 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 TOWN BOY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 31.6 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
8 ANOTHER ALL THAT JAZZ Miss Anne Rennie 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 TRULY THOMAS Dr Kate Brennan 0 33.2 8 0 0 0 41.20
E R3 JUST JESTING Ms Joanne Offord 0 37.9 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DUHONW DEMELZA Miss Sally Unwin 0 37.4 E E E E E R3
E R3 CHARLIE MALARKIE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 38.4 E E E E E R3
HC BE LUCKY II Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 39 4 0 0 18 HC
HC NOT TO BE TRUSTED Ms Lucy Barwell 0 W W W W W HC
HC ROCK IT Miss Charlotte Evans 0 43.7 12 0 0 15.6 HC
HC TUGS BUNNY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 41.1 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC LADY TIFFANY Ms Molly Jackson 0 36.3 0 0 0 0.8 HC
R CHARLIE Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 34.2 4 0 R R R
W PEPPER Miss Diane Chrich 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINSTOWN LAD Miss Harriet Eaton 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 SILVER FIONN Miss Leah Darby 0 37.4 0 0 0 7.2 44.60
11 TREFEINON TRICOLOR Mr Mark Wilder 0 33.2 12 0 0 0 45.20
12 TOSCA II Miss Emma Bates 0 33.7 12 0 0 0 45.70
13 ROCKMOUNT LAW Mrs Melanie Herbert 0 32.1 4 0 0 10.4 46.50
14 SHADOW II Mrs Jo Herrod 0 38.4 0 0 0 10 48.40
15 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 33.2 8 5 0 8.4 54.60
16 BRETBY STORMBOY Miss Corinne Hall 0 29 0 0 20 5.6 54.60
17 BORRIS IN OSSARY GIRL Miss Sophie Fanshawe 0 29 8 0 20 0 57.00
18 NOBODYS FOOL IV Ms Caroline Brace 0 36.8 8 0 0 12.4 57.20
19 MARSTON SWEET BRIAR Miss Joanna Boggon 0 40.5 0 0 20 14.8 75.30
2 ODILON VAN HET WOLSKE Mrs Rachel Onions 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 36.10
20 FOSSELINE JODIE Miss Jordan Brogan 0 40.5 4 0 20 14 78.50
21 UXOR Ms Claire Jenkinson 0 46.8 4 1 0 29.2 81.00
22 STRETTON MILL Miss Lucie Turner 0 43.2 4 0 20 15.2 82.40
23 AS YOU LIKE IT III Mrs Sarah Ridgway 0 33.7 0 0 40 17.6 91.30
24 CASTLE DIRECT Mrs Emma Castle 0 35.8 20 3 40 15.2 114.00
25 CASTLE WEXFORD Ms Caroline Webb 0 42.1 4 0 60 26.8 132.90
26 STARLIGHT SPIRIT Mrs Veronica Wrench 0 37.4 12 0 60 26 135.40
3 LITTLE BRAVEHEART Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 33.7 0 0 0 3.2 36.90
4 FINE AFFAIR Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
5 NOT NOW RICO Ms Rosie Leigh 0 32.6 0 0 0 6 38.60
6 UP TO DATE Miss Tina E Canton 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
7 HIGH OFFLEY ROXANNE Mrs Amanda Lewis 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Ms Kathy Snutch 0 33.7 8 0 0 0 41.70
9 SWEET MEDICINE Miss Diana Grant 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
E R3 GIORGIO II Mrs Rhiannon Hinton 0 29 E E E E E R3
E R3 WIPSIE WOO Miss Tracey Lee 0 37.9 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 TULLAHYLANDER Mrs Annabel Whitehouse 0 37.9 E E E E E R3
HC DALTONO Mrs Rebecca Ann Green 0 35.8 0 0 0 25.2 HC
HC BOW HOUSE SYDNEY Mrs Caroline A Daker 0 33.7 0 0 0 7.6 HC
HC QUEL ANGE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 34.2 8 0 0 4 HC
R NOBLE CHARLES Mrs Caroline Young 0 32.6 8 0 R R R
R DUTCHMANS CHOICE Miss Claire Llewellyn 0 32.6 4 0 R R R
W OLLY BEAR Miss Una Browne 0 39 24 31 W W W
W DOODIES POOL Mrs Ann Cook 0 W W W W W W
W UNDERCOVER AGENT II Miss Stephanie Kedward 0 38.4 W W W W W
W MR LORD II Miss Margita Ysenburg 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAU SALUTE Mrs Rachel Bromfield-Moore 0 22.6 0 0 0 0 22.60
10 NEWMARKET LADY ONE Miss Jayne Money 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
11 SILVER GHAREEB Dr Simon Dunstan 0 27.4 0 0 0 16.4 43.80
12 HEAD BOY Miss Nicola Childs 0 33.2 4 0 0 6.8 44.00
13 HICKLETON NIGHT Miss Amanda Entwisle 0 31.1 4 0 0 11.2 46.30
14 DESTRUCTION DUDLEY Miss Sarah Long 0 29 8 0 0 11.2 48.20
15 SUMMERHOUSE SPRITZER Miss Rachel Gallop 0 36.8 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
16 BEG TO DIFFER Miss Debbie Taylor 0 31.6 4 12 0 6.8 54.40
17 APOLLOS STATE SECRET Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 25.3 4 0 20 5.6 54.90
18 ANNSTOWN DON JOHN Miss Catherine Holt 0 31.1 8 0 0 16 55.10
19 MAYDAY INVADER Miss Clare Jeffery 0 30 0 0 20 11.6 61.60
2 UNNA DIVETTE Miss Lorna Wright 0 18.4 8 0 0 3.6 30.00
20 ZOMBIE Mr Baz Dutton 0 30.5 0 0 20 15.6 66.10
21 MASTER GEORGIE Miss Sarah Wilkinson 0 30 16 28 0 22.4 96.40
22 MOON RIVER Miss Maddie Wilson 0 26.8 12 25 20 18 101.80
3 BITTESWELL LEVADO Miss Tina E Canton 0 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 BAHRAIN BRIGADE Miss Elizabeth Cooke 0 35.3 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
5 LYNDON PREMIERE Mr Harry Crump 0 25.8 4 0 0 6.8 36.60
6 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 29.5 0 4 0 4 37.50
7 MAGDALEN GREY Miss Joanna Boggon 0 31.1 0 0 0 7.2 38.30
8 ROXY Miss Jess Richards 0 34.2 0 0 0 5.6 39.80
9 TYRONE TAMPA BAY Miss Caroline Abel 0 26.3 4 0 0 12.4 42.70
E R3 ARCTIC MILL Ms Jemarie Sullivan 0 32.6 E E E E E R3
E R3 SKIPPERS PLAN Miss Scarlett Leigh 0 26.3 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 KNABBHALL PICKETY WIZ Miss Laura Jeans 0 32.1 E E E E E R3
E R3 STERLING SILVER Miss Michelle Colbourne 0 29 E E E E E R3
E R3 MASTER BROCK Miss Hannah Bell 0 35.8 24 21 E E E R3
E R3 THE POLTERGEIST II Miss Judith Potter 0 31.6 8 0 E E E R3
E R4 BEACH BABE Miss Imogen Addison 0 29 4 0 E E E R4
NS FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS NODOUBTABOUTIT II Miss Michelle Burton 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W THE PINK PANTHER V Mr John Lennon 0 29 12 35 W W W
W DUNSTON TRIGGER Miss Tania Harrison 0 29.5 12 7 W W W
W J D III Ms Helen Barton 0 31.1 W W W W W
W RUPERT TEE Miss Stephanie Kedward 0 W W W W W W
W SO MUCH FUN Mrs Louise Barbour 0 W W W W W W
W STARSKY Mrs Sue Holloway 0 21.6 W W W W W
Intro - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NATIVE CAPTION Miss Karen Harrison 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 32.10
10 WOODLANDER MARIANNE Miss Katie Harrison 0 37.4 8 0 0 2.8 48.20
11 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 36.3 4 0 0 9.2 49.50
12 WATERFORD HIGH HOPE Ms Joanne Parker 0 35.3 8 0 0 7.6 50.90
13 GIN RUMMY Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 32.1 0 3 0 22 57.10
14 LEGALLY BINDING Ms Heather Bell 0 42.6 8 3 0 4 57.60
15 CHAPPLE ARCH Mrs Rebecca Rawson 0 33.2 12 1 0 19.6 65.80
16 CASSANDRA VHV Miss Catherine Lawton 0 36.8 8 0 0 25.6 70.40
17 TOCA'S MIRACLE Miss Amanda Williams 0 32.1 4 3 20 12.4 71.50
18 OSCAR MILD Miss Pippa Williams 0 42.6 12 0 0 21.2 75.80
19 PINNOCHIO II Miss Emma Winnington 0 52.6 4 0 20 12.4 89.00
2 ANKY Miss Lorna Wright 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 34.70
20 JIMMY MAGUIRE Mr Adrian Wilcox 0 43.2 0 0 20 32 95.20
21 SHARP EDGE Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 0 46.3 12 22 0 16.4 96.70
22 CARMEL Ms Catherine Clarke 0 33.2 0 0 40 26.8 100.00
23 SAN DIEGO DIAMOND Ms Jane Vernon 0 34.7 8 0 60 27.2 129.90
3 MOJA Ms Kathy Snutch 0 34.2 0 0 0 0.8 35.00
4 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 29.5 0 3 0 3.6 36.10
5 LITTON TWILIGHT ROSE Mr OJ Jones 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 ZAFFRE D'OR Miss Alice Pearson 0 37.9 4 0 0 0 41.90
7 PARKWAY NATIVE SAVANNAH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 40 0 0 0 2.8 42.80
8 MORSE II Ms Claire Jackson 0 35.8 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
9 FRECKLETON EVE Mrs Katie Davenport 0 31.6 16 0 0 0 47.60
E R3 BAY LEADER LAWRENCE Mrs Katy MacSwiney 0 38.4 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CROWN MICROLITE Miss Kirsty Thompson 0 36.3 E E E E E R3
E R3 HOOLI MOOLI Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 0 37.9 E E E E E R3
E R3 CABALVA DANSKI Miss Charlotte Williams 0 36.3 E E E E E R3
E R4 LORD ALCATRAZ Miss Gillian Helliwell 0 35.8 4 0 E E E R4
HC ARTURO Mr Adrian Little 0 27.9 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC OVER THE TOP Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 34.7 W W W W HC
HC JETTISON Mr Richard Marriott 0 37.9 4 0 0 0.8 HC
W DERRYLOSSETT SURPRISE Mrs Karen French 0 40.5 W W W W W
W SPOT LOGGINS Miss Harriet Appleby 0 41.1 W W W W W
W EMANUEL Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 W W W W W W
W RUSSIAN ROULETTE Miss Lisa McConnell 0 W W W W W W
W BAZAARS AMAZON Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 42.1 W W W W W
W COER D'ALENE Miss Lisa Drinkwater 0 W W W W W W
W MASTER LIBRO Mrs Bridget Harrison 0 34.2 8 0 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNACREW Mr Steven James 6 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
10 BOBBY JOE II Miss Lizzie Holloway 1 35.2 0 0 0 4.8 40.00
11 STRAIGHT FORECAST Mr Brook R Staples 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
12 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
13 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane E Riley 1 41 0 0 0 4.8 45.80
14 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 0 36.7 8 0 0 1.6 46.30
15 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 1 39.1 0 0 0 8 47.10
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 1 40.5 0 0 0 11.2 51.70
17 VIP Z Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 41.9 8 0 0 4 53.90
18 MY LAST ONE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 39.1 0 0 0 14.8 53.90
19 PASSED OUT Miss Caroline Richards 0 39.5 4 0 0 11.2 54.70
2 RHODES THORN Miss Sally Goodall 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 SIMPLY GEORGE Miss Lottie Williams 0 44.8 4 0 0 6 54.80
21 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Mr Adam Christer-King 0 38.1 12 0 0 7.2 57.30
22 KING OF THE HILLS Miss Catherine Betts 0 42.9 4 0 0 14.8 61.70
23 MIGHTY DOLLAR Miss Sarah Duffy 0 38.6 8 17 0 8.4 72.00
24 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 36.7 4 0 20 22.4 83.10
3 WINEPORT QUEST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 4 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 3 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
5 DIVINE SURPRISE Miss Donya Shepherd 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
6 S S SULTAN Miss Faye Hopkins 1 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
7 PILOTS PLEASURE Mr Jason Hobbs 1 35.7 0 0 0 2 37.70
8 MASTER TITCH Mr Thomas Blain 1 37.1 0 0 0 2 39.10
9 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 1 35.2 0 0 0 4 39.20
E HF UPKE Mr Jonathan Hodge 0 41 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 ERNEST LLEWELLYN Miss Tasha Seely 0 42.9 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICE Miss Hattie Barnes 0 41.4 E E E E E R3
E R4 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Miss Trudie Bullick 0 39.1 4 0 E E E R4
NS HANDSOME HARVEY Mr Alasdair D Shotton 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DIRECT LAW Mr Sebastian Hughes 0 34.8 R R R R R
W AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Jodie Amos 0 W W W W W W
W KATES DANCER Mr Oliver Greenhalgh 0 38.1 12 4 W W W
W WENDE WIESE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 34.8 8 7 W W W
W POTTED SHRIMP Miss Felicity White 0 W W W W W W
W HIT THE SWITCH Mr Brook R Staples 0 32.4 4 0 W W W
W TASS Mrs Antonia Brown 0 W W W W W W
W FORTUNES ROAD Mr William Blane 0 37.6 8 0 W W W
W SHERAZADE Miss Sally Bowler 0 35.2 8 0 W W W
W NUIT ST GEORGES IV Mrs Clare Valender 0 36.2 8 3 W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPULSIVE Miss Sally Taylor 6 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
10 NODDYS FRIEND Miss Clodagh Blain 1 29.1 0 0 0 5.6 34.70
11 DEERPARK RICKY Mr Alan Winter 0 30.5 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
12 EBONY III Miss Andrea Beattie 0 32.4 4 0 0 1.6 38.00
13 BANAGHER BARNEY Mrs Sarah Warner 0 34.8 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
14 MYLO IV Miss Sally Dunnett 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
15 GOOD STEP Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 31.4 4 0 0 5.6 41.00
16 VICTORIO DU BOIS Mr Paul Smith 0 28.6 8 0 0 4.8 41.40
17 AMADEUS M Ms Nicky McDonnell 1 41.4 0 0 0 2 43.40
18 COUNT TALLAHASSEE Mr Jon Kirby 1 40 0 0 0 6 46.00
19 JHALL FRASI Miss Lucy Ratcliffe 1 43.3 0 0 0 5.2 48.50
2 QUINTON JONES Mrs Jaime Hill 5 27.6 0 0 0 0.4 28.00
20 MORETON HALL LAGUNA Miss Felicity Organ 0 26.2 4 0 0 18.4 48.60
21 RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 32.4 8 0 0 10.4 50.80
22 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 37.6 0 0 0 13.2 50.80
23 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 42.4 4 0 0 4.8 51.20
24 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 0 36.7 8 0 0 6.8 51.50
25 MONSTER INC Miss Kirsty Lloyd 1 43.8 0 0 0 10.4 54.20
26 I AM SHORE Mr James How 0 35.2 4 12 0 4.8 56.00
27 IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 30 8 0 0 22.8 60.80
28 SECRET PASSION Mr James Henderson 0 47.6 4 6 0 4.4 62.00
29 GRANGEWOOD IN CLOVER Miss Katherine Louise Kirkland 0 40.5 0 0 20 13.6 74.10
3 C'EST VIE Miss Debbie Taylor 4 29.1 0 0 0 1.2 30.30
30 EDWIN COL Miss Emily Johnson 1 29.5 0 0 0 49.2 78.70
31 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 38.1 12 10 20 21.6 101.70
32 V.S.P Dr Ellen R Singer 0 40.5 4 0 60 31.2 135.70
33 ATLANTIC HIGHWAY Mr Matthew Heath 0 31.9 16 0 60 38 145.90
4 JUST MILLICENT Mr Steven James 3 27.6 0 0 0 2.8 30.40
4 TINKAS WHIZ KID Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 3 27.6 0 0 0 2.8 30.40
6 FRECKLETON MAGIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
7 RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 1 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
8 CATHERSTON GOLD SWORD Miss Louise J Scammell 1 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 LISMORE LAD Miss Kate Hamer 1 25.2 8 0 0 0 33.20
E TINKAS GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 32.4 E E E E E
E R4 ALSSACE Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 38.1 4 0 E E E R4
R ALCYON Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 38.1 0 0 R R R
R A TINGE OF GINGE Miss Martha Thomas 0 27.6 R R R R R
W POSITIVELY PRIMITIVE Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 33.8 8 0 W W W
W NORTON R MCGONIGLE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 28.6 0 0 W W W
W KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 32.9 0 0 W W W
W CATHERSTON GOLDRUSH Miss Lorna Wright 0 32.9 4 0 W W W
W THE COOLEST DUDE Mrs Diane Rowan 0 39.5 0 0 W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRAGGLE ROCK IV Miss Joanna Phillips 6 26.2 0 0 0 0.4 26.60
10 BETT ON WILLOW Miss Nesta Henshaw 1 35.7 0 0 0 7.6 43.30
11 SILVER SUPREME Miss Emma Brown 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
12 TRICK MASTER Miss Sally Taylor 1 34.3 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
13 SPRING HEELED JACK Mr Harry Meade 1 37.6 0 0 0 6.8 44.40
14 STAR FLIGHT Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 38.1 0 0 0 7.2 45.30
15 MOGSTOCKING CAPRICE Mr Rob Bunn 0 39.1 4 0 0 5.6 48.70
16 TOUCHALIER Mr Alex Lea 1 39.1 0 0 0 9.6 48.70
17 THE WAY HOME Miss Brook Butler 1 40.5 0 0 0 8.4 48.90
18 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 1 35.7 0 0 0 14.4 50.10
19 BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 40.5 8 0 0 2.8 51.30
2 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 5 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
20 PLUTO II Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 36.2 8 0 0 9.6 53.80
21 DOUGAL M D Mrs Helen Davenport 0 36.7 8 0 0 9.6 54.30
22 FINNEGAN VII Miss Deena Webster 0 34.8 4 0 20 8 66.80
23 TANNHAUSER Miss Sally Goodall 0 34.8 12 19 0 9.2 75.00
24 FERNHILL OPTIMISM Miss Annabel Henderson 0 36.2 16 59 20 25.2 156.40
25 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 43.3 8 0 80 34 165.30
3 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Sarah Stretton 4 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
4 SCALLIONESS Mrs Sophie Sloane 3 38.1 0 0 0 0.8 38.90
5 FABIEN Mr Brook R Staples 2 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
6 FLYING PHANTOM Miss Laura-Beth Pilkington 1 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
7 MAJAESTIC MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 34.8 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
8 MYSTIC NAPOLEON Miss Clodagh Blain 1 38.6 0 0 0 3.6 42.20
9 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Mr Dudley Thompson 1 38.1 0 0 0 5.2 43.30
E JOKING APART III Miss Hilary Scutter 0 38.6 E E E E E
E R3 BORDER VENTURE Mr M A Elvin 0 40.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R4 STARS COLLIDE Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R4
NS EARLY LIGHT II Miss Sarah Crompton 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CRUISE EMISSARY Mr Mark Hayward 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SHAMROCK BLUE Miss Annabel Kishor 0 41.4 0 0 R R R
R ICE COOL BAILEY Miss Gina Ruck 0 29.1 8 0 R R R
R BREASTON BERTIE Mrs Sue Colley 0 42.4 8 14 R R R
W EAGLE CLOVER Ms Emma Gregory 0 41.9 4 0 W W W
W OLIVER JAMES Mr Brook R Staples 0 30.5 16 28 W W W
W BAHRAIN LEGACY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 W W W W W W
W DHI TIMROY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 31.9 0 0 W W W
W SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Miss Jodie Amos 0 34.3 4 0 W W W
W BROOKCLOSE SPLASHDOWN Miss Frances Berry 0 41.9 4 0 W W W
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAZY ACRES FIRESTORM Miss Sarah Stretton 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 TOM FIRR Mrs Lorna Collins 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
11 BRAVO TWO ZERO Miss Joanna Lambie 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
12 TATHAM VISCOUNT Miss Alannah Gray 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
13 JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 34.3 4 3 0 0.8 42.10
14 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 JOLLYHACK Mrs Clare Valender 0 31.9 0 0 0 12.4 44.30
16 PRINCE GEORGES DESTINY Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 38.1 4 0 0 3.6 45.70
17 HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 43.8 4 0 0 0 47.80
18 MR MUSTO Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 1 44.3 0 0 0 3.6 47.90
19 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 38.6 0 0 0 10.8 49.40
2 FLAXLEY FEVER Miss Sarah M Turner 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
20 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 37.1 4 0 0 10.4 51.50
21 ROSE OF ROCKCORRY Mr Matt Hayden 0 33.8 4 0 0 18 55.80
22 BALLYPOP Miss Jayne Money 0 33.3 12 11 0 2.8 59.10
23 WANDERING WALTER Miss Laura Walkden 0 48.6 0 0 0 13.2 61.80
24 DRUMMER BOY III Mrs Miranda Gent 0 41.4 12 0 0 9.6 63.00
25 UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 46.2 4 0 0 21.2 71.40
26 TWO MILLS ILLUSION Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 33.8 8 9 20 11.6 82.40
27 SAMUEL WHISKERS VIII Miss Emily Timmis 0 41 4 0 20 22.8 87.80
28 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 0 39.1 4 0 65 19.6 127.70
3 PRIMATIVE PRINCESS Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 31.9 0 0 0 1.2 33.10
4 DIRECT APPROACH Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 J MEN COLUMBUS Ms Jayne Clements 0 33.8 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 JAMEIRA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
7 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alexandra Postolowsky 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 PORTER II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
9 SIMPLY BLUE Miss Jodie Biddle 0 39.1 0 0 0 0.4 39.50
E HF DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Louise D Walker 0 32.4 0 0 E E E HF
NS LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS JIMBERRINGGA Miss Helen Wilson 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MOOREHILL GRANITE Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 38.6 0 0 R R R
W SUNSPOT Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 38.1 4 0 W W W
W PASCAL DI SAN PATRIGNANO Miss Maddy Moffett 0 38.1 0 0 W W W
W POWER POINT Miss Joanna Lambie 0 42.9 4 0 W W W
W MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 0 32.4 4 12 W W W
W CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Mr Tom How 0 31 0 0 W W W
W SOUND THE RETREAT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 46.2 4 0 W W W
OPN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWBROOK WILF Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 CORNISH CRISPIN Miss Jordann Daniells 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
11 SPRING FEVER VI Miss Mary Davis 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 CASTLE TOWN ROSE Miss Zoe Cobb 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
13 GINA BLUE Miss Hazel Rogers 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
14 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 0 35.5 8 7 0 0 50.50
15 SKIP THE BLUES Miss Amanda Bossom 0 35 4 8 0 4.4 51.40
16 QUITE CANDID Miss Hannah C Lester Brown 0 32.5 4 0 20 0 56.50
17 A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mr John Dodson 0 40 0 0 20 1.2 61.20
18 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Lucy Newsum 0 37 8 0 0 24 69.00
19 L G TRIUMPH Mr Malcolm Brown 0 42 4 0 20 9.2 75.20
2 AUBURN GIRL Mrs Gillian Duckworth 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 TIME TO TALK Miss Abbie Jones 0 44.5 12 4 0 20.4 80.90
21 KALEIDOSCOPE OF LAFONT Mr Peter Collier 0 30 20 1 40 14.8 105.80
22 DO THE RIGHT THING Miss Rosy Firoozieh 0 35 20 38 20 2.4 115.40
3 MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Miss Gaby Cooke 0 27 4 0 0 2 33.00
5 MISS MOLLY II Mr Adam Morgan 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 SILVER VALE Miss Toni Lander 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 RED WHARF BLITZ Miss Chloe Warner 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
E MISS BONNET Miss Helena Charlesworth 0 35.5 8 0 E E E
E R3 JUNGLE DRUM Miss Katie Gordon 0 43.5 12 17 E E E R3
E R3 POLLYANNA'S GOLD Mr Will Holland 0 39 4 0 E E E R3
NS JUST OE Miss Becky Taylor 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS PEBBLY HERMES Miss Hayley Hankey 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R BALLYRASHANE Mrs Anne Holdcroft 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
R ALPINE LAD Miss Serena Cookson 0 33.5 12 21 R R R
R FLOCKTONS HIGHFLYER Mr Ben McClumpha 0 31.5 8 0 R R R
W DON FERDINAND Mr John Price 0 40.5 8 0 W W W
W TITIVATE Miss Jessica Price 0 W W W W W W
W SQUIRE OSBALDESTON Miss Rachel Nash 0 45.5 8 0 W W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPSTAR Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 LOST THE SPOT Miss Catherine Joyce 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
11 KRAKATAU Miss Harriet Allen 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
12 TOMMY RACEHORSE Miss Beverley Snaith 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
13 BOY ROMEO Miss Rosie Warner 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 LADY CHATTERLEY II Mrs Helen Hardy 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 WRYLY Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 35.5 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
16 HANDELS LARGO Mrs Joanna Shields 0 39 8 2 0 0 49.00
17 CASTLE RHYNE Mrs Emma Castle 0 30 0 0 20 0 50.00
18 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 0 34 8 1 0 7.6 50.60
19 COULD IT BE ME Miss Caroline Archer 0 40 8 6 0 0 54.00
2 HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 PICKETT POINT Miss Claire Plant 0 31.5 8 12 20 13.6 85.10
21 AMBABEAUTY Miss Julia Barrott 0 34 16 7 20 9.2 86.20
22 THE LOST CHORD Miss Polly Young 0 42.5 16 22 20 0 100.50
3 HONEY DUKE Miss Helen Spalton 0 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 GALLANT Miss Rachel Corbin 0 23.5 0 0 0 8 31.50
5 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 FOXWOOD RISING Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 NOLTON TOBAGO Miss Stella Baylis 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 EL NINO II Mr Mark Baker 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
E HF LEXIKON Miss Lucie Turner 0 28 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 THE STATESMAN IV Miss Niki de Macedo 0 35 0 0 E E E R3
NS OCEAN QUEST Miss Laura-Jane Challinor 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS WOOLPIT AMBLE Mr John-Peter Daker 0 31.5 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WATERMAN II Mrs Lesley Williams 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R UP THE TEMPO Mr Martin Renfrey 0 25 8 0 R R R
R BUD IS WISER Miss Rachel Day 0 33.5 12 4 R R R
W TOTALLY UNIQUE Ms Julian Stiller 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
11 COLUMBCILLE COLLEEN Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
12 BASIL II Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 43.5 0 0 0 1.2 44.70
13 QUEENS COUNCIL V Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
14 LADIES ENVOY Miss Sarah Eckley 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
15 TERIMON PLAYER Miss Diana Grant 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
16 IT'S ALL ABOUT FALLON Miss Kate Elliott 0 45.5 4 0 0 0 49.50
17 ROCKO II Miss Victoria Gilby 0 39.5 12 0 0 0 51.50
18 CABALLERO Miss Rosie Thomas 0 32 4 0 20 1.2 57.20
19 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 0 54 4 0 0 0 58.00
2 SPORTING UNO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 BOW HOUSE RUBIS Mr John-Peter Daker 0 29.5 12 5 0 16 62.50
21 SUMMER DREAM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 39.5 4 0 20 3.2 66.70
22 FAST GAMBLE Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 39 8 14 0 7.2 68.20
23 RHYSNANT FLORRIE Miss Steph Green 0 37.5 24 26 0 0 87.50
24 LITTLE MISTER IMP Miss Alison Talbot 0 45.5 8 13 20 16 102.50
25 GINGERLY DOES IT Dr Sarah Wallis 0 31 4 0 60 14.8 109.80
26 DIAMOND BRIEF Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 42.5 0 9 40 20 111.50
27 ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 33 0 0 20 78.8 131.80
3 OUR SON JOCK Mrs Julie Hubbard 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 GILLS OPAL Ms Julia Zorab 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 RUDYS PRIDE Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 FORESTER Miss Flora Hurrell 0 34 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
9 DOC Mr Tony Neal 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
E R3 SKERNE SKYEVARA Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 43.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 KNIGHT ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 32 E E E E E R3
R STANHOPES SKIBO BASIL Mrs Miranda Gent 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
R RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 43.5 8 0 R R R
R TOUT LES SOUS Miss Louise Skelton 0 39.5 12 1 R R R
R FUNSIZE II Miss Charlotte Ambrose 0 33 16 23 R R R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALMARETTI Miss Victoria Gilby 0 19 0 0 0 0 19.00
10 GLYDER MADOC LLEWLLYN Ms Ros Cope 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 CODE X Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 BESEEKA DAWN FOX Miss Sally Randell 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 FLASH DANCE II Lady Claire Moreton 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 MONTEZUMA Mrs Mandy Stodart 0 39.5 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
16 UFO Mr Glyn Trundle 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 BALLINTOGHER REBEL Miss Katherine Moseley 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
18 HIGH OLD TIMES Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 26 12 0 0 3.6 41.60
19 PUNCHLINE III Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 26.5 16 0 0 0.8 43.30
2 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Miss Tina E Canton 0 20 0 0 0 0 20.00
20 SUMMERHOUSE BEN Miss Rachel Gallop 0 32.5 4 0 0 8 44.50
21 LORD OF THE FENS Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 35.5 4 0 0 5.2 44.70
22 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 30.5 16 0 0 0 46.50
23 BIT OF MISCHIEF Miss Georgina Norton 0 26.5 8 0 20 5.6 60.10
24 SWIFT HEATHER Miss Rebecca Logan 0 25 4 0 20 16.4 65.40
25 COLBY Miss Lesley Butler 0 32 4 0 20 20 76.00
26 LOUIS B Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 31 16 34 0 14.4 95.40
3 ROMEO Z Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 21.5 4 0 0 0 25.50
4 PIGLET II Mrs Katie Barber 0 23.5 4 0 0 0 27.50
5 CHAUCER Mr Brook R Staples 0 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
6 EMERALD KILDALTON TIGRE Miss Megan Pountney 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 GINGER NUT Miss Harriet Allen 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 CULLAND HILLBROOK Mrs Christine Yeomans 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
E R4 DRUM BEATS Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 33.5 8 2 E E E R4
R THOMAS WOMBAT Mrs Margaret Fennell 0 23.5 4 0 R R R
R BOW HOUSE JACK Miss Rachael Mansell 0 26 4 0 R R R
W GAELIC TWIST Ms Vikki Campbell 0 32.5 W W W W W
W LORD LINKS Miss Tiny Clapham 0 30 8 0 W W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PUSSY GALORE Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 OZONE Miss Tiny Clapham 0 34 4 0 0 6.4 44.40
11 GRAVITTI Miss Gemma Redrup 0 32.5 12 0 0 0 44.50
12 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
13 PEBBLY GRAND DESIGN Miss Hayley Hankey 0 26 8 0 0 11.6 45.60
14 TOYTIME II Miss Nicky Ford 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 VINCY BOY BIARRITZ Mr Manuel Heleno 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
16 THE VERNAL EQUINOX Mr Paul Graham 0 36.5 12 0 0 2 50.50
17 BELT AND BRACES Miss Jacquie Dunn 0 34 4 0 20 0 58.00
18 MILLENIUM QUEEN Miss Katie Robertson 0 42.5 20 0 0 0 62.50
19 WIZADORA II Ms Jo Willis 0 38.5 8 0 20 0.4 66.90
2 VITESSE Mr Brook R Staples 0 26 8 0 0 0 34.00
20 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Baird 0 42 4 0 20 4 70.00
21 SPRING SHAMROCK Miss Venetia Kennedy 0 31 4 0 40 3.2 78.20
22 KILKEASNE Mrs Louise Allsop 0 48 8 0 20 11.6 87.60
3 CASTLE UITBLINKER Mrs Emma Castle 0 28 8 0 0 0 36.00
4 CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
5 SIMPLY BEST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 BOMBAY BLUE Miss Toria Raiment 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
8 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 TORAN TOO Miss Catherine Hammond 0 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
E HF BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 38.5 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 LORDSHIPS UNITED TREBLE Miss Becky Little 0 33 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 BARTONFIELD SERINA Miss Eleanor Nicholson 0 40 16 0 E E E R3
E R4 CORNDON SCOOBY DOO Mrs Cheryl Brierley 0 39 4 7 E E E R4
NS RENEGADE Mrs Katie Barber 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SEDRUN Mr Tom Searle 0 30 R R R R R
R UTOPIA GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 45.5 8 0 R R R
PN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMOORAY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
10 GROVEMOUNT CLOVER Miss Antonia Knott 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
12 FARHANHEIT II Miss Lizzie Holloway 0 32.5 4 1 0 0.4 37.90
13 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
14 LOST AND FOUND II Miss Lucy Henton 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
15 LITTLE MISS PRIMITIVE Miss Annie- Rose Pearson 0 42.5 0 0 0 3.6 46.10
16 WESTON Mr Matthew Heath 0 36.5 8 0 0 2.8 47.30
17 PALLARDS STAR Miss Elisabeth Bower 0 38.5 4 6 0 0 48.50
18 IRISH HEIGHTS Miss Helen Barton 0 30.5 0 0 20 0 50.50
19 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 40 8 7 0 0 55.00
2 STAR DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 SECRET FRIEND Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 32.5 24 11 0 0 67.50
21 HOLY HIT Miss Kathleen Kear 0 38.5 24 28 20 12.4 122.90
22 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 0 30 4 0 65 42 141.00
3 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 TOM JAGO Miss Sally Dunnett 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 CODE OF HONOUR Mr Harry Meade 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 PIMPERNELS DIAMOND Mrs Clare Valender 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 KING CHARLES Miss Emma Brown 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 CROWN JAROSITE Mrs Sallyann Burns 0 31 4 2 0 0 37.00
E R3 TWEMLOWS QUAIL Miss Jessica Whitworth 0 32.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 SENSIBLE Miss Kate Hamer 0 36.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 HAGGIS THE GREAT Mrs Claire Daly 0 38 E E E E E R3
HC CRANSWICK MON ECLAIRE Miss Andrea Beattie 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
NS JACOBS GOLD Miss Francesca Jackson 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R THE ORACLE Miss Liz Stokes 0 38 0 0 R R R
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 W W W W W W
W THE INTRUDER Miss Helena Charlesworth 0 36 4 0 W W W
W SOMMERSET BOY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 36 0 0 W W W
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIGOR Z Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 35 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
11 INCAS IMAGE Miss Georgiana Beach 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 THE CLASSICAL PAINTER Miss Tori Alderson 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.4 45.90
13 ZIGGY II Miss Emily Mullis 0 48.5 0 0 0 0.8 49.30
14 DIAMOND RIVA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
15 SCREAMIN LORD SUCH Dr Simon Dunstan 0 34.5 12 0 0 8.8 55.30
16 IRISH CLOVER Ms Victoria Bignell 0 41 16 0 0 0 57.00
17 GINGER IICE Miss Jane E Riley 0 41.5 16 0 0 0 57.50
18 BANYO Miss Suzanne Cave 0 36.5 0 0 65 12.4 113.90
19 EASTER BUNNY III Miss Jennifer Doherty 0 38.5 0 0 80 18 136.50
2 HEART OF GOLD Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MR CHRISTIE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 SILVER DANCER Mrs Susan Sabin 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 INCA II Miss Anna Critchlow 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 RETRO Miss Sally Bowler 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 ROSEANNA Ms Tamzin Schultz 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 WILD LONE Mr Harry Meade 0 36 0 0 0 5 41.00
E AMADEUS 2 Miss Vicki Green 0 E 0 0 0 0 E
R ARIAN SHADOWLAND Ms Angharad Lawrence 0 42.5 4 0 R R R
W SPRING MIST Mrs Emma Tarry 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 27.5 8 0 W W W
W DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr M A Elvin 0 32.5 4 0 W W W
W MATINEE IDOL Mr Ian Wills 0 W W W W W W
W SCARLET GEORGIO Miss Lucy Wheeler 0 34.5 4 16 W W W
PN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLABEG PATCH Mrs Sarah Healy 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 VALENTINO II Miss Emily Carenza 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
11 NEVER BE POOR AGAIN Mr Harry Meade 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 FOXLIGHT Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 CAMERON ORCHID Miss Lucy Henton 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
14 HUNTSMANS CHOICE Mr David Evans 0 42.5 0 0 0 3.6 46.10
15 AB FAB V Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 38 4 4 0 1.6 47.60
16 CARNAVAL COUNTRY Mr John Westmore 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 55.50
17 LYNWOOD CANE Miss Amy Pugh 0 37.5 4 0 20 6.8 68.30
18 CARAMEL CRUNCH Ms Sophie Anderson 0 34.5 0 0 80 5.2 119.70
2 SIR GALLAHAD Miss Lisa Christopher 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 STORMY JOE Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 GRACE HILL Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 MC CAULEY Mrs Clare Johnson 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 IRISH HUNNY Miss Holly Chivers 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 MR SCOOBY Mr Chris Ward 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
8 DAZZLING STONE Mrs Joanne Ward 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 CINNAMON Miss Sally Taylor 0 36 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
E TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 0 39.5 0 0 E E E
NS CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DOUBLE DUTCH Miss Annabel Neasham 0 36 0 0 R R R
W DEAR LORD Mrs Antonia Brown 0 W W W W W W
W SIGNOR Dr Clare Taylor 0 W W W W W W
W JUSTAN ERIC Mrs Janet Norton 0 39 4 5 W W W
W METRONOME Miss Katie Erskine 0 W W W W W W
W ZIN ZAN III Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 W W W W W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr M A Elvin 0 41 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded