Results
Event name: BLUE CHIP FEED SOLIHULL (1) Date: Apr 20-21 2019 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 14 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
3 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
5 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.10
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 0.4 36.20
13 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.80
14 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
16 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.10
17 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7 0 0 45.50
18 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
19 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 63.60
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 37 0 0 16 6 W W W
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 33 0 0 12 3 W W W
W SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
R CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 0 0 2 HC
NS D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 14 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
3 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 12 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 34.10
4 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 6 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
8 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
9 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 11 0 0 38.50
10 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
14 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
16 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.30
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
18 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.70
19 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.10
20 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 4 0 8 57.80
21 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 59.70
22 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3 20 52.4 118.90
E AR SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 0 0 12 3 E E E UR
E ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 4 E E E UR
R STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.60
3 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 12 23 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.60
4 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
7 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
8 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
12 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.50
15 AGE OF DISCOVERY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
16 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
18 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 39.40
19 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
20 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
22 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.00
23 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
24 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
25 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.40
26 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
27 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 52.10
28 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 29 0 0 8 3 20 2.4 62.40
29 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 79.90
30 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 84.60
31 ALVESCOT EIVISSA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 99.60
R RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
E UR ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29 0 0 4 8 E E E UR
W DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 1 W W W
R FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 1 R R R
W DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 4 W W W
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 W W W
E AR SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 9 E E E AR
W DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 7 W W W
W NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 14 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
5 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
8 AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 4 32.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
14 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
15 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
16 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.50
19 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.80
20 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 0 0 38.00
21 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
22 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
23 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 40.10
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 6 40.30
26 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.70
27 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
28 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32.3 2 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
29 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 45.20
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
31 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.60
32 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
33 SPRINGWIND BALOU Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
34 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.80
35 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 0 21.2 65.70
36 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 20 33.6 90.40
W LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 34.3 2 0 16 5 W W W
W CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
R PEDLERS CHILL Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 12 R R R
W HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 21.60
3 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
4 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 10 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.20
6 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 6 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
7 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Alice Pearson 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
8 CRANNY VOLT Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
11 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.80
12 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
13 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 19.8 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 33.40
15 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 35.50
16 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 35.60
17 MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Miss Hattie Towns 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
18 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 2 36.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.00
20 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
21 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 42.30
22 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.30
23 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
24 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
25 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 47.20
26 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
27 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 53.10
28 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 28 0 0 8 16 0 4.4 56.40
30 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 24 82.00
31 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 2 40 30.4 103.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
2 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 OUTWARD BOUND Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.30
6 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
7 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
10 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
11 DELORIS Mrs Tracy Houghton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
12 PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.60
13 MOORE HILLCLOVER Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
14 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 DANVILLE DARCY Mrs Nicola Bray 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.00
18 REDSHAW FIRST LADY Mrs Jessica Neachell 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 47.60
20 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.30
21 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 54.30
22 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.60
23 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 61.60
24 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 62.00
25 COCO Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 40 19.6 101.10
E R3 CLONLARAS SPIRIT Miss Nicky Rix 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 47 0 0 W W W W W
E ICONIC III Miss Lucy Williams 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.70
4 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
7 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 35.10
9 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 35.80
10 MISS CALLYWAGS Mrs Paula Newman 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.30
12 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
15 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.30
16 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.80
17 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
19 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 11.6 45.60
20 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 17 0 0 51.80
21 MEDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Katherine Adcock 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 26 64.00
22 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 6 68.00
23 MAY Mr Daniel Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 81.10
24 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 17 0 18.8 82.30
25 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 92.90
26 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 4 60 26.8 116.60
W MAVRO LUX Z Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 13 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WONDERBOY Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
10 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
11 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
12 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 STRUMMER Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 37.10
14 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
16 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
17 CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
18 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
19 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 0 0 8 1 0 3.2 41.20
20 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.50
21 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
22 BALLYLARKIN DREAM Miss Lydia Joyce 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
23 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.80
24 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
25 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.50
26 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.30
27 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 6 0 0 50.30
28 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
29 WARWICK AVENUE Mr Andy Collop 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 64.10
30 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 12 20 0 71.80
31 LISAUA CHLOE Miss Louise Crowe 0 0 37 2 0 12 4 20 12 85.00
W GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 35 E E E
E UR TARPEY Miss Daisy Picton-Jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 11 E E E UR
R FLICKAMOOR SPICE Miss Tori Jones 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
3 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Harriet George 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 5 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 BALLYVADD TARA Mrs Alice Picton-jones 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
10 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 0 4.4 36.70
11 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Isabel Waluga 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
14 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
17 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 7 0 0 40.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.70
20 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 41.90
21 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 6 0 2 42.80
22 LADY MUMBAI Miss Annabel Chester 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
23 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 43.80
24 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.80
25 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 5 0 1.2 54.50
26 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 7 0 6.4 62.90
27 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 18 0 15.2 69.00
28 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 20 6.8 72.10
29 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 40 5.6 80.10
30 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 6 60 1.2 104.50
31 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 28 40 4.8 116.60
E R3 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 COSIMO DE MEDICI Miss Emma Wagstaff 0 0 46.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
3 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
4 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.20
6 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
9 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
11 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
12 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.80
15 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
17 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
18 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
19 ABEL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
20 KING ARTHUR II Mrs Caroline Mcwilliam-Tailby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
21 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 NORDIC SIRROCCO Mrs Sara Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
23 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.60
24 SHANNONDALE YOLO Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 0 0 43.80
25 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 4 44.00
26 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 32 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 44.40
27 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
28 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
29 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
30 KILDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Norris 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 52.50
31 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 16 0 0 69.30
32 CULLAWINNA DANNY Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 76.10
33 STERLING IV Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 45.3 0 0 16 21 0 4.8 87.10
34 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 125.10
E R3 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MIRAH MAX Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CAPTAIN VII Mr Ian Roff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
2 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
3 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 2 0 0.4 32.90
4 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 MY GREY Miss Sarah Ambrose 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 CRAIGGOCHFACH Miss Danielle Strachan 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
10 WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.00
13 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 3 0 2.8 37.10
14 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
15 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
16 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
18 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
19 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.80
20 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 0 40.00
21 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
23 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Chloe Corbett 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
24 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 41.80
25 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 2.4 41.90
26 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 43.30
27 TINRAHER PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
28 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.80
29 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 7 0 0 51.50
30 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 42 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 53.20
31 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 56.30
32 SILVER CORLAND Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.30
33 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 20 1.2 61.70
W SPRING MORNING Miss Chelsea Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS ROYAL REGARD Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 19.90
2 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
3 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
4 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
5 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 4 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 23.50
6 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 27.90
8 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
9 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.80
10 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
11 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
13 NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
14 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
15 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 32.90
16 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 25 0 0 0 2 0 6 33.00
17 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.90
18 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
22 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.60
23 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
E MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
R WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 5 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.40
3 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
4 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 3 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
5 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
7 OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
8 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
9 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
10 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.80
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
12 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
13 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
14 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.70
16 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.20
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 53.80
18 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.40
19 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 56.10
20 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.6 59.10
21 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 0 64.00
22 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 0 48.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 64.70
23 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 1 0 25.2 65.00
24 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 45.8 2 0 8 2 0 23.6 79.40
25 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34.3 2 0 12 0 60 17.2 123.50
R LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 14 R R R
E HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 41.3 0 0 R R R R R
R GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 35 0 0 4 7 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.50
4 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 3 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 4 0 4.8 38.10
7 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
8 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
9 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
10 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
11 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.70
12 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 6 42.30
13 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
14 GLENDEW Miss Amy Newcombe 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
15 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 1 0 40.3 2 0 0 0 0 6 46.30
16 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.40
17 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 16 49.30
18 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.90
19 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.20
20 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 50.50
21 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
22 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Miss Jessica Kerr 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.70
23 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.90
24 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 0 14.4 56.90
25 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.50
26 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 41.5 2 0 12 0 0 5.6 59.10
27 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.50
28 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 7 0 9.2 64.70
29 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 20 68.80
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 80.20
W SOBER UP Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 43 0 0 16 8 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 3 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
6 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 35.70
7 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
9 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
10 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 43.30
11 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
12 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
13 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
14 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.00
15 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 56.90
16 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 58.20
17 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 59.40
18 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 2 0 20 0 0 9.2 62.70
19 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 69.00
20 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 69.30
21 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 14 70.00
22 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 20 16 85.30
23 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 2 20 23.2 88.50
24 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 2 0 36.4 95.90
W WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
R FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31 0 0 0 3 W W W
E TH DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 39 0 0 24 27 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.70
2 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 5 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
3 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 30.40
4 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
5 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
7 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
9 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 36.20
10 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
13 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
14 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
15 CYCLONE Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 0 44.00
16 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.70
17 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.00
18 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
19 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 51.10
20 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.30
21 SIR CASTOR TROY Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 55.60
22 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 7 0 13.2 56.00
23 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 37 0 0 16 14 0 1.2 68.20
24 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 20 10 71.50
E R3 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 W W W
W WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
E A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 9 W W W
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
E AR LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
7 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 1 0 33 6 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 34.30
11 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 35 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
14 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
16 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
19 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.30
20 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 43.60
21 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
22 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.30
25 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.30
27 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 0 0 12 53.30
28 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 2 55.00
29 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 56.50
30 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 62.90
31 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.10
32 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 69.60
33 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 57 2 0 0 0 0 15.2 72.20
34 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 16 0 2.4 76.20
35 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 60 20.4 114.40
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
W WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 16 W W W
E AR COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PICK N MIX II Miss Jen Clements 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 14 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
3 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
3 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 6 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
8 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 33.80
9 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 2 0 6 31.50
10 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 36.80
12 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 30.20
13 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 40.70
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
14 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
17 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
19 FLEUR Miss Poppy Field 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
19 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
20 GREY ENTERPRISE Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
21 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
21 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 2 42.50
23 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.80
24 PROSPERO IV Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 60 8.4 98.40
24 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 7 0 7.6 51.10
26 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.10
29 BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 60.60
E PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
W HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
W DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded