Results
Event name: BLUE CHIP FEED SOLIHULL (2) Date: Aug 17-18 2019 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 16 21.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.6 23.10
2 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
5 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
6 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
9 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
10 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.20
15 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.80
16 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.60
17 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
18 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.20
19 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 49.20
20 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.70
21 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 3 0 8.4 54.20
22 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.60
23 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 5 0 5.2 62.70
24 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 64.10
25 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 28 86.00
W BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 22 E E E UR
E UR RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W BILLY MAHJONG Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TRIPLE C II Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Mrs Anna Stonex 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
7 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
9 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
11 FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
12 ENYA IV Miss Carlene Goff 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
13 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 IMSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
15 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
16 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.30
17 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.00
18 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 46.70
19 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.60
20 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.40
21 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 35 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 49.40
22 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.70
23 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.90
24 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 56.90
25 ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 3 20 7.2 74.70
26 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 24 78.30
27 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 25 0 11.2 82.00
28 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 87.40
E UR CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E R3 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 14 W W W
W USKERTY CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
8 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
9 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.30
10 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.60
11 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.70
12 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.40
13 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.90
14 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
15 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 0 8 53.30
16 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 54.20
17 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30 0 0 8 11 0 6.4 55.40
18 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 55.70
19 BORRISMORE LUX Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.40
20 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.20
21 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.10
22 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 71.90
23 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 72.20
24 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 35.2 92.50
E UR CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JUMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 HIO LOOKSWELL Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
4 ROCCO Mr Steve Garrod 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
8 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
12 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
14 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
15 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
16 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
17 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
18 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
19 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
20 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
21 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
22 MISS DAISY T Miss Phillippa Hall 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 57.70
23 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 31 0 0 20 28 0 0.8 79.80
24 WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 13 20 12.8 90.30
W BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W NEW HUNT FOXTROT Miss Megan Lewcock 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
R GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 10 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.00
6 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 6 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 18.5 0 0 4 13 0 1.6 37.10
8 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.40
9 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
10 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 4 0 3.2 40.50
11 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29 0 0 4 5 0 3.6 41.60
12 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
13 ELLIE MAY III Mr William Bishop 0 0 28 2 0 12 0 0 2 42.00
14 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 6 43.00
15 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.60
16 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 6 0 0.8 47.30
17 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 50.20
18 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 15 0 8 56.80
19 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 80.10
20 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 22.4 92.90
21 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 94.70
W TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 HUNTINGFIELD GOLD Miss Claudia Campbell 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Tostevin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
E R3 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 31.8 2 0 4 6 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
2 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
6 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 6 35.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
8 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
9 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
11 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
12 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
13 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 38.20
14 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.90
15 BAZAARS CHIEF Miss Abigail Boulton 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
16 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
17 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 29.3 2 0 4 9 0 0 42.30
18 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
19 SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 4 49.00
20 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 53.60
21 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 12 0 1.2 53.70
22 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 65.30
23 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 20 12.8 83.60
W HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
E SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 49.5 6 0 0 0 E E E
E UR SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 35.5 2 0 E E E E E UR
W ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
4 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
8 HAMBERLINS MONA Miss Amy Bergin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 GREENHALL UNIQUE Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
10 SYDNEY SILVER BRUMBY Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
12 JD II Mrs Jo Milnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
13 ROCKVILLE TINKERBELLE Miss Sarah Shepheard 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
14 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
15 UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
16 STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
17 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.50
18 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 12 49.00
19 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 55.80
20 DENALI HIGHWAY Miss Jess Falle 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 61.80
21 GALA DAY Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 77.10
22 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 98.40
HC CLOONAGHMORE PAT Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
HC SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W ELLIE MAYBE Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 ANNAGH SALLY Mr Baz Dutton 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 27 E E E R3
W RED(10) Miss Ellie Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
4 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 32.40
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 RED HILL CARIAD Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
9 THE LADY GRADUATE Miss Caitlin Theodorou 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
10 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.60
11 INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Miss Leanne Huskisson 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 42.60
12 ROLO SOLEIL Miss Emily Mcparland 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 48.20
13 STEELY B Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 49.40
14 UNNAMED (DESERT BLINX) Dr Emma Punt 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 50.50
15 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.10
16 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 80.30
18 MONMORE BART Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 115.70
19 CARNANE CASANOVA Miss Olivia Mapley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 34.4 135.90
E UR PEMBROKE FIREFOX Dr Julie Harvey 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 5 E E E UR
E CLOONKEEN SUPREME Miss Sandra Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 3 W W W
E UR FRONTIER Mrs Helen Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC HIGH SENSE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R LARCOMBE Mrs Jackie Evans 0 0 36 0 0 8 12 R R R
R LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 37 0 0 8 7 R R R
W MONBEG SMUDGE Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Ms Heather Bell 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
E AR TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 7 29.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
3 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 BENEVISUM VOLO Miss Holly Norris 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 3 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
7 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
8 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
10 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
11 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mr David Griffiths 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
12 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
13 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 41.50
14 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.20
15 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
16 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.50
17 PRINCESS CRUISE Mrs Carrie Moore 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 55.20
18 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 60.40
19 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 64.50
20 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 71.10
21 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 72.30
22 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Amy Hulbert 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 11.6 86.60
23 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 20 25.2 101.70
24 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 24.4 122.20
E AR ALVESCOT EXCLUSIVE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
E R3 CITY LIGHTS II Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 5 E E E R3
R GRANVILLE III Mrs Sarah Saunders 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 5 R R R
E R3 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
W SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 37 0 0 8 19 R R R
W TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
3 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
4 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 5 29.8 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
5 MIDNIGHT CHARMER Miss Imogen Organ 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
6 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
7 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
8 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
9 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
10 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
11 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
12 COLM Miss Beatrice Eleanor Jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.40
13 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
14 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0 7.2 42.70
15 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
16 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 6 0 0 45.30
17 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 45.80
17 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30.5 0 0 2 0 20 36.8 89.30
18 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.50
19 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.50
20 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.10
21 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 4 0 1.6 53.40
22 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 64.70
23 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 66.90
24 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 67.70
25 FERNS FLIGHT Mrs Carla Danby 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 108.60
26 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Miss Charlotte Bradshaw 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 110.90
27 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 60 17.6 125.90
E THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIDGEWAY JACK Mrs Debbie Jackson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 22 W W W
E UR HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.10
2 QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 5 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 SALLAGHAN II Miss Megan Ferriday 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
11 BALOUBOY Mrs. Laura Fay Askew 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.10
12 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 MILLIE Miss Millie Taylor 0 1 36 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
15 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
17 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
18 ALFONZO Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.5 6 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
20 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
21 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 7 0 0 57.30
22 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 62.90
23 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 68.80
24 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 16 74.80
25 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 26 20 9.6 109.10
R ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 32 0 0 12 44 R R R
W ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W NORDIC SIRROCCO Mrs Sara Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HHS ROYAL CHARMER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC EVENING STAR III Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 64 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 KILCORBAN SHOWMAN Miss Ellie El Khamlichi 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 JAKARTA Miss Hannah Berryman 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
6 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 MILLRIDGE BISCUIT Mr Anthony Berry 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 36.30
11 LC BLAZE Miss Leah Connor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
12 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
13 CAPERANN KARL Miss Eliza Hallett 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
14 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Davies 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.80
17 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
18 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.30
19 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.50
20 TULLIBARDS ON THE BUTTON Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.60
21 AVALON LASS Miss Neky Nikolova 0 0 35.5 2 0 12 0 0 14.8 62.30
22 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 69.70
23 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 38 74.00
24 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 22.8 92.80
25 MALIN MEGAN Miss Sarah Blackmore 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 8 40 16 105.80
26 EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 31 0 0 16 22 40 12.4 121.40
27 ANOTHER COALITION Miss Lucy Phillips 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 8 80 16 154.30
W NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 28 0 0 20 8 W W W
R GLENAGUILE BEAUTY Miss Chloe Howe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
W AVOCA AURORA Ms Karen Owens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC MILAGRA Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 8 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 6 29.8 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
4 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Ms Samantha Rose 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
6 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
7 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
8 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
9 REINE DES COEURS Miss Greta Mason 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
10 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 VANILLA ICE III Miss Isabel White 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
12 ROYAL STAR IV Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.10
13 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 8 44.00
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
15 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
16 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
17 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 58.80
W HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WILLEYS MAYDAY Mrs Carrie Dewes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR HARLEQUIN SMART SOX Miss Georgia Gorton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.40
3 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.80
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 3 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
5 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
6 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.10
7 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.00
8 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
9 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.00
10 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.70
11 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 36.5 2 0 12 0 0 3.6 52.10
12 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.20
13 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 56.10
14 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.90
15 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 57.60
16 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 5 0 18.8 59.30
17 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 68.90
18 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 26 69.80
19 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 77.00
20 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 78.40
21 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 80.20
22 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 35 0 0 8 7 20 17.2 87.20
23 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 16 0 16.8 90.30
24 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 32.5 2 0 0 0 20 51.2 103.70
25 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 2 40 44.4 137.20
W BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 ANGELICA 55 Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 44 2 0 0 0 E E E R3
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 44 2 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.70
2 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.30
3 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.60
4 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.60
6 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.30
7 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 30.30
8 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.20
9 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 32.40
10 ACTION IV Miss Sophie Seymour 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.10
12 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.30
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 37.70
14 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.80
15 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
16 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 29.5 2 0 4 0 0 6.4 39.90
17 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.60
18 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 27 2 0 4 0 0 11.2 42.20
19 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.30
20 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 43.10
21 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 46.30
22 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.70
23 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.70
24 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.80
25 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
26 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.20
27 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 51.30
28 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 55.90
29 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 68.50
30 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 22 69.50
31 BULLION Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 40 27.2 106.50
E UR DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
3 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
4 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 1 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.40
7 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.90
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
9 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
10 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 1 0 28 2 0 0 0 0 11.6 39.60
11 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.90
12 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
13 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
14 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 31.8 2 0 8 0 0 6 45.80
15 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.50
16 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.50
17 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
18 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.40
19 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 53.90
20 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 54.30
21 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 37.8 2 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.20
22 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 65.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.50
24 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 75.90
25 GORTGLAS ROCKETEER Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 22 0 12 87.50
26 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 38.8 94.10
27 LEANORTH EXCEL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 40 35.2 121.20
E UR LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 0 W W W
E R3 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E HF ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 W 0.0 0.0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
3 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
5 RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.20
7 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
8 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 39.90
9 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.50
10 CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.70
11 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.50
13 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
14 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.80
15 MASTER TARKA Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.60
16 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 46.90
17 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.00
18 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.30
19 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.10
20 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.00
21 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 57.10
22 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 64.10
23 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 67.00
24 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 3 0 21.6 70.40
25 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 0 31 2 0 4 0 20 16.4 71.40
26 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 71.70
27 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 74.50
28 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 36.4 117.40
E R3 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
R BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded