Results
Event name: SOMERFORD PARK Date: Aug 20-21 2011 Location: Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAINT BY NUMBERS Mrs Jane Carruthers 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 SHADOW BOXER Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
4 MASTER DOUGLAS Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 10 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 TWO TONE CRUNCHIE Mr Paul Sims 0 8 34 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
6 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 HANNAHDALE Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 HERES ROSS Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 ZIP Z Mrs Janet Brereton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
11 GREENFORTE OTHELLO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
12 ENZARIA Miss Layla Bannard-smith 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 SNOW JOKE III Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
14 OUT OF THE BLUE Mrs Julie Penny 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
15 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Rachel Fulton 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
16 LEGGA PICIN Mr Hugo Bogrand 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
17 AMBER ISLAND Ms Suzie Beeson 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
18 LADY IRISH FERN Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 33 4 0 0 12 49.00
19 ZAMORA Ms Alison Spooner 0 0 26 0 0 20 4 50.00
20 ERYTHRONIUM Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 10.8 50.30
21 ABBEYGATE JOY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0.8 52.30
22 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Jodie Beswitherick 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 8 52.50
23 UTAH III Mr Brian Coultherd 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
24 CASTLEVIEW BOUNCER AGAIN Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 4.8 55.30
25 MAJOR IX Miss Claire Chadwick 0 0 44 16 0 0 2.8 62.80
26 SHARP EDGE Mr Mark Lyonette 0 0 43.5 16 7 0 0 66.50
27 IRISHTOWN LAD Miss Alison Clark 0 0 37.5 4 5 20 0.8 67.30
28 MIGHTY KITCHENER Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 55.5 20 0 0 0 75.50
29 BUTLERS FIRST CLOVER Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 40 14.4 91.40
30 CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill Shea 0 0 43.5 16 28 0 4.8 92.30
31 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 48 8 0 60 5.2 121.20
32 ARTIC MONKEY Mr Paul Conway 0 0 30.5 0 0 65 36 131.50
NS VIDONA Ms Elizabeth Astall 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
HC SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 27 0 0 0 0.8 HC
W MACRYAN Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 39 4 5 W W W
W MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 38 W W W W W
W VLADIMIER H Miss Evie Peel 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE CIRCUS CAVALCADE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 0 38 8 12 W W W
E AR ANKLES BACK Mrs Anna Price 0 0 41 16 0 E E E AR
HC CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Mrs Johanna Maria Cove 0 0 30 8 0 0 2 HC
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLISS III Mrs Mish Clinch 0 16 23 4 0 0 0 27.00
2 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
3 BROOKLET KING BEE Mr Chris Ward 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Sally Bowler 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 DIRECT DIAMOND LAD Mr Michael Jackson 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 RAMILO Mr Ben Hobday 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 FIVE 2 SEVEN II Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 CAROLUS II Mr Paul Sims 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 MAN OF MINE Miss Hannah Bate 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 26 4 0 0 2.8 32.80
11 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Ally Cope 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 CASTLEBANNY EM Mrs Rachel Greetham 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
14 CLONOLA CHARM Mrs Alison Walshe 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
16 DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER III Miss Sarah Higgins 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
17 MASSIVE WAY Mr Glenn Ferguson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
18 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
19 SUSURRAYSHAAN Mrs Katy Hurst 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
20 JOLLIE II Miss Emma Halsall 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
21 ANNIE VIII Miss Emily Blackwell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4 44.50
22 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
23 TOYTIME II Miss Katie Heath 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
24 TOYTIME II Miss Katie Heath 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
25 THE CHOCOLATE SOILDIER Miss Stephanie Hughes 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 4.8 52.30
26 TIME TO DREAM Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 11.6 58.10
27 MAXIMILLIAN MONTREUX Ms Jo Ellis 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 7.2 61.70
28 BALLACOLLA Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 39.5 12 15 0 0.8 67.30
29 BONMAHON SEA STAR Miss Lucy Priestner 0 0 42.5 4 0 20 2 68.50
30 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 18 76.50
31 RUPERT ARTURO Miss Victoria J Willis 0 0 41.5 4 0 60 17.2 122.70
32 BARCLAY JANE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 0 37.5 12 38 80 27.6 195.10
HC V.S.P Dr Ellen R Singer 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 9.2 HC
NS WINCHELSEA D Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
HC SHANNONDALE GEM Miss Emily Clark 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 HC
W AIDEEN Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE COUNTESS II Ms Annie Kirkham 0 0 W W W W W W
HC TIME WILL TELL VII Miss Lizzie Bransby 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 4.8 HC
E R3 MORPHEUS III Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 37.5 8 8 E E E R3
R ST JACOB Miss Jane Baker 0 0 34 4 11 R R R
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 IT’S A TREASURE Miss Isobel Laurence 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Deborah Howe 0 12 22 4 0 0 5 31.00
4 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 10 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 QUICK STIX Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
6 CARNSDALE LAST CHANCE Miss Eliza Watson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 KILKENNY CONNOR Mrs Sarah Warner 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 PRINCESS ALBERT Miss Rebecca Wheeler 0 4 30 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
10 PARK LIGHTNING Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 LOREDOS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
12 PHILIPS CLOVER Mr Alex Shaw 0 2 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
13 PARIS V Miss Katie Austin 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 PAULDARYS POGO Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 QUINTESSENTIAL II Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
16 PICADOR Miss Joanna Prestwich 0 0 21 0 0 20 0.8 41.80
17 WESTSIDE DIAMOND Miss Lisa Dickinson 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 CLAN CHIEF Miss Vanessa Ryle 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 6 42.50
19 THE LITTLE BAY HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 10 44.50
20 SKY GOLD Miss Grace O'Rourke 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
21 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
22 LYON Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 13.2 46.70
23 PARMA Mrs Christine Nolan 0 0 33 12 0 0 2.8 47.80
24 MONACO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 23 8 0 0 19.6 50.60
25 BOPPIN AROUND Mrs Susan Asher 0 0 36 12 0 0 3.2 51.20
26 MISS DIOR Mr Alan Painter 0 0 34 4 0 0 13.6 51.60
27 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 13.2 66.70
28 FOLEY II Miss Jane Greaves 0 0 44 12 31 0 5.6 92.60
29 CAVAL DU PAON Z Mr Chris Rickett 0 0 34.5 0 0 40 22 96.50
30 LOCAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 32 4 0 20 54 110.00
31 BAZAARS DANTE Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 32.5 12 9 40 18.8 112.30
W BROOKHOUSE BUMBLE BEE Miss Natalie Hughes 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 28 E E E E E CR
E R3 PINT O GUINNESS Ms Hannah Evans 0 0 34 E E E E E R3
W STATHAM SHALAKO Miss Susan Buck 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
W NELGONDE DREAM Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.5 16 0 W W W
W PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF ARWEN Mrs Lyndsay Long 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E HF
HC R3 MASTER CASH Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 34.5 E E E E HC R3
HC TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 27 4 0 0 3.6 HC
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYMOUNT PRINCESS Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 CORRAGHOE BOY Miss Sarah Jones 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 LLOYD LYNWOOD Miss Rachel Cook 0 12 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 WODKA LIME Miss Beth Sutcliffe 0 10 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 STATHAM BALOO Mr Denis Matthews 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 AVANTI II Miss Harriet Deeming 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 DELI BON BON Miss Rachael Thompson 0 4 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
9 MILIEUS MAGIC Miss Verity Stafford 0 4 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
10 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 35 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
11 OSCAR XII Mr Nicholas Bathew 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 KIA II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 32 8 0 0 2.4 42.40
13 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 39 4 0 0 2.4 45.40
14 FELLINI Miss Sian Edwards 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
15 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Gemma Whitworth 0 0 27 0 0 20 0.4 47.40
16 KIWI X Miss Hannah Goodman 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
17 LAST SECRET Miss Victoria J Willis 0 2 36 0 0 0 14.4 50.40
18 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 7.6 54.10
19 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 10 57.50
20 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 27 4 0 20 6.8 57.80
21 MAXIMILLION IV Miss Learna Frost 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 14.4 58.90
22 DOUBLE EMBLEM Miss Laura Newton 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 3.6 64.10
23 HARVEYS GINGE Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 39 8 0 0 20.8 67.80
24 ORLAGH Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 35.5 12 19 0 3.2 69.70
25 NEO Mr Mark Wood 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 6 70.50
26 FULL VALUE Miss Kate Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 40 10 79.00
27 KILLIMOR VIEW Miss Hannah Anderson 0 0 27 0 0 40 16.8 83.80
28 BELISAR Miss Stephanie Ward 0 0 36.5 0 0 40 27.2 103.70
29 FLIGHT O FANCY IV Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 45 12 0 65 80 202.00
W JOLLY FERGUS Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 W W W W W W
HC GLENDARRAGH Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 HC
HC DEALER Z Mr Mark Boyle 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R HC
E DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 0 34 12 0 E E E
R UR PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R UR
HC SMOOTHPLAY Miss Natalie Hughes 0 0 41 8 0 0 1.2 HC
HC DAWN PERFORMANCE Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 10 HC
W SAM THE MAN VELDHOEK Miss Laura Fisher 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
E AR THE LAST WRIGHT Miss Alexandra Constable 0 0 43 8 0 E E E AR
W SPRITZER Miss Victoria Cavill 0 0 W W W W W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SANTIAGO Miss Sammi Mcleod 8 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 45.30
2 THE SURFING SMURF Miss Rebecca Howe 7 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 45.30
3 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 6 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
4 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Mrs Colina Pickles 5 0 46.6 0 0 0 0 46.60
5 PERSIMMON Mrs Kitty King 4 0 44.4 4 0 0 0 48.40
6 ALOHA Miss Jonelle Richards 3 0 46.6 0 0 0 5.2 51.80
7 KARTMAN II Mrs Emily Johnson 2 0 48.9 4 0 0 0 52.90
8 BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 2 0 53.5 0 0 0 0.4 53.90
9 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 2 0 54.1 0 0 0 0 54.10
10 VARDIGO Ms Laura Normand 2 0 54.5 0 0 0 1.2 55.70
11 GRAN ECUADOR Miss Rebecca Howe 2 0 56.4 0 0 0 0 56.40
12 EUPHORIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 2 0 48.9 0 0 0 8 56.90
13 GOT THE FLYTE Mrs Janet Clarke 2 0 53.5 0 0 0 3.6 57.10
14 LORD HARDY Miss Amelia Crawford 2 0 52.5 4 1 0 0 57.50
15 FERRO S Miss Pauliina Marttila 2 0 54.1 4 0 0 0 58.10
16 PAPAGAYO SECRET Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 54.5 4 0 0 0 58.50
17 THE WINTER KING Mrs Andrea P Fuller 2 0 49.6 8 1 0 0 58.60
18 REBEL STORM DANCER Mr Anthony Turnbull 2 0 52.2 8 0 0 0 60.20
19 DAN II Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 56.4 4 0 0 0 60.40
20 THE DUTCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 2 0 60 0 0 0 0.4 60.40
21 LUKA II Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 52.8 4 0 0 4 60.80
22 ADSETT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 54.5 4 1 0 2 61.50
23 FERRONA Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 57.4 4 0 0 0.8 62.20
24 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 59.3 4 0 0 0 63.30
25 RAINBOWS SURPRISE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 56.4 8 0 0 0 64.40
26 HOPE IT Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 51.5 0 5 0 8.8 65.30
27 C'EST TOUT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 49.6 8 0 0 9.2 66.80
28 PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 52.8 0 0 0 14 66.80
29 BOLD MOVE Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 55.4 8 2 0 1.6 67.00
30 WALLABY II Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 48.6 4 0 0 16.4 69.00
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 61.3 8 0 0 0 69.30
32 DILUVIO Mr Anthony Turnbull 0 0 54.5 4 0 0 10.8 69.30
33 THE MAX FACTOR III Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 49.9 12 5 0 3.2 70.10
34 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 0 0 58.4 4 0 0 8.8 71.20
35 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 2 0 67.2 0 0 0 6.8 74.00
36 FOLLOW MY LEAD Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 64.2 4 0 0 8 76.20
37 NOMAD RUSH Mrs Katharine Staley 0 0 59.7 12 0 0 5.2 76.90
38 IN VOGUE Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 64.6 4 0 0 9.2 77.80
39 BUDDY OF MINE Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 58.4 4 2 0 13.6 78.00
40 MADGES LANE SPRING Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 59.3 8 0 0 14 81.30
41 C'EST BOOM LA LA Mrs Elizabeth Abell 0 0 50.5 0 0 20 12.8 83.30
42 FIRST KNIGHT IV Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 53.5 8 0 0 22.4 83.90
43 SATCH Miss Mari Jones 2 0 66.5 0 0 0 18.4 84.90
44 SHOWTIME Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 45.6 0 0 20 19.6 85.20
45 CRINGLE SOLITAIRE Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 64.2 8 0 0 13.2 85.40
46 CHIQUI UP VAN ESSENE Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 56.7 4 5 20 4 89.70
47 LORD VILLAIN Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 60 8 0 0 23.6 91.60
48 METRONOME Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 66.5 4 0 0 21.2 91.70
49 BILLY BE COOL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 45.3 0 0 20 33.6 98.90
50 SCOTFREE II Miss Rachel S Turner 0 0 57.1 0 0 20 27.6 104.70
51 DIRECT ECLIPSE Mrs Helen Mercer 0 0 57.4 4 1 20 30.8 113.20
52 COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 60 0 0 20 33.6 113.60
53 ZEDEA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 52.5 8 0 40 26 126.50
54 IKON Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 64.6 8 0 40 16.8 129.40
55 WHOS OSI Mrs Sarah-jane Barker 0 0 53.5 28 1 20 33.6 136.10
56 BRIDE VALLEY STAR Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 61.6 4 2 20 85.2 172.80
E CREDIT KRUNCH Mr Hugo Bogrand 0 0 53.1 E E E E E
E UNIQUE III Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 57.1 0 4 E E E
W TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 61 W W W W W
W WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 47.6 16 0 W W W
W ALL GOLD IV Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 W W W W W W
W ADORIJKE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 53.1 W W W W W
W THE BEEKER Miss Harriet Shopland-reed 0 0 W W W W W W
R PIE EYED PIPER Miss Becky Bayliss 0 0 57.7 4 13 R R R
E R3 SUMMON UP THEBLOOD Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 50.9 0 0 E E E R3
E AR PADDYDRURY Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 55.8 4 0 E E E AR
W VEGAS Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 45.6 W W W W W
W COLIES HILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 W W W W W W
E FAERIE DIANIMO Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 E E E E E E
R BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 44.7 0 0 R R R
E R3 BELISCO Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 61.3 E E E E E R3
E R3 POPS RISING STAR Mrs Lynn Worth 0 0 63.3 E E E E E R3
W LUKY Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 W W W W W W
E SAILOR BOUY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 55.1 E E E E E
E CATWALK II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 60 4 0 E E E
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI MIGHTY DWIGHT Mrs Heidi Woodhead 12 0 29.6 0 0 0 5.6 35.20
2 UNIQUE II Mr Paul Sims 10 0 29.6 0 0 0 10.8 40.40
3 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 8 0 35.5 4 0 0 10 49.50
4 MULRYS ERROR Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
5 VOLKANO Miss Hannah Mace 4 0 30 4 0 0 16 50.00
6 BUTTERFLY BOY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 17.2 50.80
7 EMILL Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 19.6 51.40
8 HIGH GARTH HIGH FLYER Miss Kelly Aldous 2 0 25.5 8 1 0 18.8 53.30
9 KINGSLEIGH III Mr Warren Lamperd 2 0 28.6 4 1 0 20 53.60
10 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.4 8 1 0 9.2 54.60
11 MISS AJ Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 10.4 55.20
12 KONRAD Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 36.4 12 0 0 8.8 57.20
13 JENSON CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.3 0 2 0 18.4 57.70
14 JUNGLEBERRY Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 18 59.60
15 MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 19.6 63.40
16 KANGASONG Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.2 12 0 0 23.2 63.40
17 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 19.6 67.10
18 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 40 4 0 0 24.8 68.80
19 SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 0 0 33.6 0 0 20 25.6 79.20
20 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 0 0 37.3 12 0 20 13.2 82.50
21 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 34.6 8 0 20 24 86.60
22 WINNETOU M Miss Imogen Campbell-gray 0 0 30.9 8 0 20 30 88.90
23 THE FRENCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.8 20 3 0 31.2 91.00
24 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 30 4 1 20 37.6 92.60
25 MACAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 35.9 4 2 20 42 103.90
26 MINI ME III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 37.7 20 13 0 48 118.70
E R3 LOOK NOW Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 33.2 4 0 E E E R3
R DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 W W W W W W
W MORNING BLUES Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 39.6 20 0 W W W
W MOORTOP LADY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W W W
R CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 35.5 8 0 R R R
R MY ABALUTION Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 34.6 R R R R R
HC JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 27.7 16 7 0 14 HC
W MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 YOGI GREY Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 42.3 12 0 E E E R3
HC POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 26.4 0 0 0 2.4 HC
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 25 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
2 SILK TOWN Mr John Marsden 10 0 25.9 4 0 0 7.6 37.50
3 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 8 0 35.9 0 0 0 4.4 40.30
4 J'S FREE SPIRIT Miss Ruth Clayfield 6 0 30.9 0 0 0 12 42.90
5 BETT ON WILLOW Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 11.6 43.00
6 ALLSTAR BANKS Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 33.6 8 0 0 6.8 48.40
7 ODYSEE DU DESERT Miss Kerry Varley 2 0 37.7 4 0 0 7.2 48.90
8 WELTON MINNELLI Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 0 28.6 4 0 0 17.2 49.80
9 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 7.6 51.00
10 DELPHY TANGO Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 24.6 0 0 20 7.6 52.20
11 BALLINASILLOGUE CAVALIER Miss Louise Lyons 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 16 52.40
12 WELLINGTON CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 12.8 52.70
13 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 40 4 0 0 11.6 55.60
14 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 18.8 61.90
15 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.6 12 0 0 22.4 68.00
16 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 33.2 4 2 20 13.6 72.80
17 SWITCHED ON Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 29.6 4 0 20 20.8 74.40
18 CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 39.2 77.80
19 JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 35.6 79.50
20 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 25.5 4 0 40 18.8 88.30
21 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 31.4 20 22 0 17.2 90.60
22 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 32.3 4 0 40 42.8 119.10
23 ADMIRABLE NELSON Mrs Alex Marsh 0 0 32.3 0 0 60 45.2 137.50
24 MAKING OVERTURES Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 41.8 4 0 60 33.6 139.40
W ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W W W
R WINSTON III Mrs Fiona Elliott 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
W WHISKY SATURDAY Mrs Alison Bartle 0 0 45.9 16 39 W W W
W TAZ MAN Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
R HFS LUANI Miss Ruth Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
W ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 36.4 8 10 W W W
E HF GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 0 0 44.6 8 0 E E E HF
R BUSINESS FLEET Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30.9 4 0 R R R
W NAVIGATION POINT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 W W W W W W
W MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 W W W W W W
R MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
W CONSULT Z Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 29.6 8 18 W W W
W PRIMITIVE PROSPECT Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTEALY BRIEF Miss Piggy French 12 0 21.4 0 0 0 4.8 26.20
2 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Louise Skelton 10 0 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
3 KILTEALY KING Mr James Sommerville 8 0 33.6 0 6 0 1.2 40.80
4 GINO ROYALE Miss Emilie Chandler 6 0 35.9 0 2 0 6.4 44.30
5 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 4 0 37.7 0 0 0 6.8 44.50
6 ADVANCED BOOKING Mr Paul Sims 2 0 32.3 4 0 0 10.8 47.10
7 MERE OAK Miss Jonelle Richards 2 0 35 0 1 0 12.4 48.40
8 WESTON IV Mrs Katy Hurst 2 0 31.4 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
9 KRAFTY PAT Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 5.2 48.70
10 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 20 49.60
11 WELL KNOWN G Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 10.4 52.20
12 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 32.3 4 1 0 15.6 52.90
13 WESUVIO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 24.1 12 1 0 19.2 56.30
14 CULTURAL Mr David Llewellyn 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 28.8 57.90
15 CAVALIER FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.7 4 1 0 20.8 58.50
16 BANKSY Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 24 63.90
17 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 21.6 67.80
18 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 29.6 72.10
19 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 27.6 83.90
20 RIOT ON QUE Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 35.5 0 1 20 30 86.50
21 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 0 0 45.5 24 7 0 13.6 90.10
22 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 46.4 12 2 0 35.6 96.00
23 LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.6 8 2 20 34 102.60
24 TEETON SOLSTICE Mrs Emma Graham 0 0 35.5 12 2 20 43.6 113.10
W IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 34.6 12 0 W W W
HC LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39.1 0 1 W W HC
E R3 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E R3
W DITCH DIGGER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 44.1 0 0 W W W
W TAKE YOUR PICK Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALLENSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Alice Newling 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLASSIC PIPER Mrs Karen Dixon 0 0 40 12 7 W W W
W HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33.2 12 4 W W W
HC DHI TOPPER W Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.4 0 0 0 16.8 HC
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAIRE Miss Hannah Bate 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
2 HORACE THE HOULIGAN Miss Lucinda Samuel 5 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 29.60
3 ARTEMIS VI Miss Alexis Withers 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 7.6 37.20
4 MYSTERY Mr Tyler Cassells 3 0 30.9 4 0 0 4.4 39.30
6 L J Mrs Hayley Upton 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
7 ULANO M Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 32.3 4 2 0 4.8 43.10
8 POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 1 0 39.6 4 0 0 0 43.60
9 CELTIC ROCSTAR Miss Jessica Williams 1 0 34.1 0 0 0 9.6 43.70
11 EXIT JACK Mrs Jo Ward 1 0 34.1 0 0 0 11.6 45.70
12 MARSEILLE Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 7.2 48.50
13 DUNMURRY BOY Mr Alex Lea 0 0 34.6 0 3 0 12.8 50.40
14 OFFLEY HENRY Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 32.7 4 5 0 9.6 51.30
17 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 8 52.80
18 CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 13.2 57.60
19 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 35.5 4 12 0 6.4 57.90
21 STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 0 37.7 8 15 0 1.6 62.30
22 ORCHESTRATE Mr David Quest 0 0 49.1 4 0 0 16.8 69.90
23 LIBERTY K Mrs Karen Rees 0 0 40.9 12 0 0 17.2 70.10
24 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 29.1 4 0 20 18 71.10
25 ARTHUR II Ms Jacqueline Burton 0 0 43.2 16 9 0 17.6 85.80
E AR ZUCARLA Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.5 0 2 E E E AR
R LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 29.1 4 1 R R R
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 W W W W W W
W MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W BEECHFIELD DE LUX Mr Tom How 0 0 W W W W W W
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W W W
INu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
5 SGT SQUIRREL Miss Christina Drew 2 0 33.2 4 1 0 1.2 39.40
10 HUNKY - DORY I Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 8 45.30
15 WINNIES BUSINESS LADY Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 6 51.40
16 POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 10 51.70
20 DIAMOND COUNTER Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 34.1 4 4 0 16.8 58.90
26 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 25.5 4 7 40 13.6 90.10
W JAFFA VI Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 35.5 16 20 W W W
R FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 41.8 4 0 R R R
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLIFTON COGNAC Mr Jonathan Paget 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0.4 22.90
2 LANSON Mr Michael Owen 5 0 25 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
3 CHANSON D AMOUR II Miss Hannah Walkden 4 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily C Philp 3 0 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
5 FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 26 0 0 0 6.8 32.80
6 KING ED Mrs Gemma Barnes 1 0 30 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
7 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
8 VINCENT III Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 26.5 0 0 0 6.8 33.30
9 JUST BEAN ME Miss Heather Griffiths 1 0 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
10 WILDRIVER Mr Paul Sims 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
11 EL CASTAGNO Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
12 DROMORE LORD Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
13 REBEL ROUSER V Mrs Christine Chippendale 1 0 29 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
14 SHANNONDALE CASSLO Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 28 4 0 0 6.8 38.80
15 CONVERTED Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
16 RICKY RAMIRO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
17 POSTMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 31 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
18 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 1 0 38 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
19 SESKINS POPPER Mrs Janette Davidson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
20 TIMS TRUFFLE Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
21 RICARD LIBRA Miss Jessica Williams 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
22 DARK OAK Mr James Dawson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
23 ZINEDINE Miss Aimee Watson 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
24 LITTLE MISS MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 7.6 46.10
25 LISDUFF OSCAR Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 24.5 8 0 0 14 46.50
26 PEWIT TERCEIRO Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 30.5 8 1 0 7.6 47.10
27 ARKWRIGHT NJ Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 15.6 51.10
28 AGUR Miss Alice M Walker 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 10.8 51.30
29 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU Miss Sophie How 1 0 25 0 0 0 28.4 53.40
30 RESSICEVER Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32 16 2 0 4.8 54.80
31 HEY CARR DANCER Miss Susie Blundell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 19.2 57.70
32 SLICK MICK Miss Abi Johnson 0 0 32 12 0 0 16 60.00
33 DIAMONDISM Miss Jane Greaves 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 10 66.50
34 STATHAM NAUTILUS Mrs Sally Matthews 0 0 33 0 0 20 15.6 68.60
35 THUMPER III Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 23.6 86.10
36 ITS A DODDLE Mrs Emily Johnson 0 0 37 12 0 20 19.6 88.60
37 TOUCH DIAMOND Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 21.6 90.10
R UR LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 39 4 0 R R R UR
E R3 ANSWER THAT Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 27.5 E E E E E R3
HC DIRECT OPPOSITION Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28 0 0 0 2.4 HC
W RIKKI TIKKI TAVI Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 35 20 0 W W W
W SKYHILLS CAVALIER Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W W W W W W
HC PATRICKSWELL CARNIVAL Miss Zara Churton 0 0 35.5 4 2 W W HC
W CARDEN EXPRESS Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 35 20 15 W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANDSLAM Mr John Marsden 6 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
2 ZIPPIE II Miss Hannah Bate 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
3 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 31 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
4 LUNAR VISION Mrs Alison Unwin 3 0 35 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
5 HALLO PLAYBOY Mr Tom How 2 0 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
6 THE HUMDINGER Miss Emily C Philp 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
7 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 1 0 32.5 4 0 0 8 44.50
8 COMPLETELY CROSBIE Miss Victoria Gilby 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 14.4 45.90
9 DELAGOA BAY Miss Rosemary Neave 1 0 40 0 0 0 7.6 47.60
10 DOUBLE ILLUSION Mr Paul Sims 1 0 32 4 0 0 14 50.00
11 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 1 0 39 8 0 0 3.2 50.20
12 INSIDER Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 33 8 0 0 11.2 52.20
13 UNIQUELY JOEY Miss Laura Rippon 1 0 48 0 0 0 4.8 52.80
14 DIAMOND GRANGER Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
15 WINSTEN Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 28.5 0 1 0 24.4 53.90
16 KINFABREGAS Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 40 4 0 0 10 54.00
17 VANCOUVER SPRING Miss Francesca Jackson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 28 60.50
18 COLOUR TONE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 15.6 61.10
19 ONNIE Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 10 61.50
20 S PRIT COEUR VOLANT Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 19.2 62.70
21 THE IRISH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 37 4 0 0 23.2 64.20
22 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 11.2 67.70
23 ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 0 39 16 10 0 9.6 74.60
24 ZIGILIO Miss Venetia Archdale 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 17.6 75.10
25 LOTTEK Mr Patrick Kenyon 0 0 38 8 6 0 23.2 75.20
26 BENJAMIN NEVIS Mr Paul Morgan 0 0 57.5 4 0 0 14.8 76.30
27 PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Miss Hannah Moore 1 0 34 0 0 0 42.8 76.80
28 AND 1 Miss Amy Pickworth 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 30.8 77.30
29 TINAS MAGIC Miss Victoria Trafford 0 0 42.5 24 0 0 12 78.50
30 KILCOOLEY SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 41.5 20 16 0 1.2 78.70
31 POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41 0 0 20 20 81.00
32 LIBRA GRANDE Miss Alexandra Harrison 0 0 32 12 0 20 18 82.00
33 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 0 45.5 20 0 0 17.6 83.10
34 DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 32 12 0 20 24.4 88.40
35 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 33.5 4 0 40 37.2 114.70
W ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
E R3 ORY PRINCESS Miss Jennifer Hudson 0 0 40 4 17 E E E R3
W SPRINGWELL BEAU Miss Gill Johannsen 0 0 W W W W W W
R CASTLE TOWN V Miss Abby Smith 0 0 38 R R R R R
R OLYMPIC TRACER Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 36 4 0 R R R
E NOW AND AGAIN II Miss Emma Lucas 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
W GET UP AND JUMP Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 8 0 E E E R3
W ISA II Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 35.5 16 0 W W W
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARIBA 15 Miss Piggy French 12 0 27.3 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
2 FRENCH POLISH Mr Paul Sims 10 0 28.2 0 1 0 0 29.20
3 LEMINGTON LETT DANCE Miss Piggy French 8 0 26.8 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
5 CORNACREW Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 2.4 33.80
6 BEESWING Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 25.5 0 3 0 8.4 36.90
7 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 2 0 32.7 4 0 0 4.4 41.10
8 RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 7.2 41.30
9 RIVERSIDE JAMES Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 8 41.60
10 CALADOR Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 12 43.30
11 THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 26.8 8 0 0 9.6 44.40
12 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 11.2 45.30
13 PURE MANHATTAN Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 12.8 45.50
14 TRESCOTHICK Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 10.4 47.10
15 FINBURY HILL Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 40 0 0 0 8.4 48.40
16 TASS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31.4 8 0 0 12.4 51.80
17 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
18 LORD LAURIES Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 23.6 0 0 20 15.2 58.80
19 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.6 8 0 0 22 59.60
20 DOUGLAS Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 26.4 4 4 0 27.2 61.60
21 WHITSON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 27.2 62.10
22 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 26.4 62.70
23 KINTARA Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 29.1 4 0 0 30 63.10
24 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 17.6 68.10
25 REMINISCENT Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 21.2 77.50
26 JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 12 0 20 27.6 93.70
27 DA PONTI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 4 0 40 37.6 108.90
E CLIFTON PROMISE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 30 0 4 E E E
E CLIFTON LUSH Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 37.3 0 6 E E E
W KBIS STARCHASER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF PLUTONIUM Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 31.4 4 0 E E E HF
W QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF CRUISE WARRIOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 32.7 4 0 E E E HF
HC CROWN FARM CONSORT Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 12.4 HC
W MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 0 0 33.6 0 0 W W W
W MACCALLUM Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W W
W ZIGANE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W W W
R WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 33.2 16 0 R R R
W TIMONE Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
W WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 W W W W W W
W TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W W W W W W
OIu21 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VILART Mr Niklas Bschorer 12 0 27.7 0 0 0 15.6 43.30
2 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Helen E Dunning 10 0 29.1 0 0 0 16.4 45.50
3 THIN ICE Miss Alice Walker 8 0 33.6 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
4 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 6 0 27.3 8 1 0 12.8 49.10
5 GORGEOUS GEORGE IV Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 6.8 50.70
6 PADDY Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 14 56.60
7 IMPRESSIONZ Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 14 60.10
8 SURELY VALENTINE Miss Emma Carmichael 0 0 32.7 12 0 0 22.8 67.50
9 THE PAINTER Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 32.7 12 0 20 14.4 79.10
10 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 0 0 34.6 4 1 20 25.2 84.80
11 ZILVER II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.9 4 1 20 34.8 85.70
12 ALDETTO Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 0 36.4 4 0 20 37.2 97.60
13 KASSEEDORF Mr Alex Humfrey 0 0 30.5 0 2 40 29.2 101.70
14 BALLYENGLAND REBEL Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 27.6 118.10
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 35.9 W W W W W
E AR MADISON Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 32.3 16 16 E E E AR
W KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 WHOS COOL Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 30.5 20 2 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded