Results
Event name: SOMERFORD PARK INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Aug 17-19 2018 Location: Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.60
2 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Hannah Bate 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 BALLYGRIFFIN BLACK VENDI Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
7 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Carole Dennis 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
9 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Michael Owen 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
11 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
12 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
15 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
16 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
17 DEL QUINTO Mrs Julie Finney 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
18 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
19 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
20 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
21 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
22 REUBENS PROMISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
23 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
24 CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 0 7.6 41.60
25 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
26 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
27 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.50
28 KILNAMONA HENRY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.80
29 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
30 SHOWGIRL H Mr Tolly Cottam 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
31 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.40
32 I CAN DANCE HRB Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 6 62.30
33 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 64.90
34 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 14 70.80
35 BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 0 24 83.50
36 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 13 20 4.8 89.10
37 CLEIGHRANE JEWELLER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 40 18 98.30
W HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
W SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 KIKOS Mrs Amy Morgan 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Mr Harry Moran 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 CHICKO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.90
9 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
10 KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 GLENCORRAN Mr Marcus Reid 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
12 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
14 GRANGE SIMPLY GIFTED Mr Jack Leese 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
15 DIALOGUE DE B'NEVILLE Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
16 AMORE JG Z Miss Emily King 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.50
17 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
18 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.30
19 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
20 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
21 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
22 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
23 OBSIDIAN III Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
24 QUICK SONNY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.20
25 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
26 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 27 0 0 12 4 0 3.6 46.60
27 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.30
28 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0 4 48.50
29 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 54.90
30 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 55.30
31 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 58.70
32 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 63.70
33 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 64.90
34 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 6 20 3.2 69.70
35 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 76.70
36 ARDFIELD NAZAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 78.80
37 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 1 20 29.2 88.00
38 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 16 20 15.2 96.00
E MILL FLOWER Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
W KIWI MAGIC NZ Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE REBEL HUNTER Mr Sam Sant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 HENRYS DIAMOND POINT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
5 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
7 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
8 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
9 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
10 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 4 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
11 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
13 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
14 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
15 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
16 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
17 SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
18 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
19 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
20 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 35.10
21 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
22 ITS FRANK Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
23 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
24 OK KANDU Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
25 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
26 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
27 BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
28 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
29 MARBRIDGE DIAMOND IMP Miss Sophie Alexander 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.30
30 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 52.00
31 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 52.60
32 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 12 75.30
33 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 8 20 6 77.30
34 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 84.20
35 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 40 39.6 118.60
36 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 8 60 25.6 130.40
W VITALITY III Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FINLAY III Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2 E E E AR
E DUKES A PEEL Miss Charlotte Robinson 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 8 W W W
HC MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 16 18.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.30
2 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 14 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 21.00
3 HARBOUR BRIDGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
5 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
13 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
14 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
15 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
16 SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
17 DELI CLOWN Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
18 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.20
19 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Laura Watson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 8 2.4 40.40
20 DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
21 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Kelly Scott 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
22 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
23 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.70
24 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 10 0 2.8 46.30
25 ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 48.40
26 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.90
27 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 49.50
28 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.80
29 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 2 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 50.70
30 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 53.10
31 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 57.50
32 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Bernadette Buxton 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 69.80
33 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 14 0 12 71.50
34 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 79.60
E R3 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR RASPUTINS ROCKAFELLA Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 9 E E E UR
E TRAUM DE MEMOIR Miss Ruth Orrell-stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
W SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 12 W W W
W MR RUA Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
4 LIBERTY ROCK Miss Jessica Horne 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
5 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
9 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
12 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
13 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
14 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
15 GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
17 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
18 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
19 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
20 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
21 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
22 BRONZE FLIGHT Miss Fern Thomas 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
23 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
24 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
25 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
26 EDEN III Mrs Sophie Edwards 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
27 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
28 MADAME Z Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
29 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
30 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
31 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 48.90
32 KILGARRON KONTENDER Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 49.80
33 CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 54.50
34 BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 30 0 0 12 11 0 5.6 58.60
35 MINSTRELS QUEST Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 61.30
36 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 37.2 71.50
37 ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 35 0 0 4 11 20 17.6 87.60
W SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC A PAIR OF MONKEYS Miss Lucy Brydon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 W W HC
W BAXTERS BANK Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 8 0 19.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.90
2 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 7 0 22.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.80
3 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 24.2 0 0 0 1 0 2 27.20
4 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.70
6 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 3 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.30
7 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
9 KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
10 DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 2 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.10
11 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
12 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 2 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
13 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
14 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 2 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.80
15 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
16 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 29.9 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 31.70
17 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
18 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 32.70
19 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.30
20 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
21 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.40
22 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
23 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.40
24 SASSANIAS Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.90
25 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
26 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.10
27 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 1 0 2 36.10
28 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 29.4 0 0 4 2 0 1.2 36.60
29 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.30
30 BOJACK JX Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 37.40
31 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.70
32 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 4 0 5.6 38.70
33 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.90
34 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 39.10
35 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 2 0 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.10
36 CONFETTI II Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
37 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 40.70
38 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 39.4 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 40.80
39 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.80
40 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
41 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.40
42 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2 0 4 41.80
43 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 3 0 7.2 41.80
44 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
45 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 42.40
46 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
47 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.80
48 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
49 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.60
50 MY WEE SHOOGLE Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 43.60
51 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.70
52 GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 2 0 3.6 45.00
53 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 46.20
54 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.70
55 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 46.90
56 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.10
57 ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 4 0 10 47.10
58 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 47.90
59 PHOENIX FIREFLY Sadie Keogh 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
60 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 39 2 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.60
61 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.7 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 48.90
62 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.70
63 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.50
64 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 36 0 0 0 4 0 10.8 50.80
65 ZOSIA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.00
66 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.20
67 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 3 0 0 51.50
68 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 43.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.90
69 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 39.4 0 0 0 4 0 9.2 52.60
70 HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 52.90
71 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 26 0 0 12 14 0 2.8 54.80
72 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 6 55.00
73 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 2 0 18.4 56.10
74 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 56.50
75 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 2 0 12 57.10
76 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 59.20
77 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 13 0 10 61.60
78 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 21.9 0 0 8 3 0 30 62.90
79 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 3 0 18.8 64.70
80 KILCOLTRIM SWIFT Lilly Keogh 0 0 37.4 0 0 20 0 0 8 65.40
81 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 38.4 0 0 24 0 0 5.2 67.60
82 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 2 0 14.8 69.30
83 AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 2 20 19.6 71.10
84 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 72.80
85 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 2 20 18.8 73.90
86 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 20 12 75.00
87 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 75.50
88 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 20 0 6.8 76.60
89 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 29.9 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 77.50
90 MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 47.1 0 0 12 0 0 26.4 85.50
91 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 3 20 23.6 89.10
92 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 6 20 28.8 94.40
93 HIARADO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 20 41.6 98.20
94 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 60 26.8 126.00
E R3 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 33.1 0 0 E E E E E R3
E FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 8 E E E
R JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 29.2 0 0 20 12 R R R
W URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W W W W
E DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34.1 E E E E E
R HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 17 R R R
W SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 40.7 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 33.6 0 0 20 4 E E E AR
W HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 18 W W W
W MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
R CHEVALIAN TITAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 34.6 0 0 20 2 R R R
W LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
W BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
R DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.9 0 0 20 4 R R R
W BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DOONEY ROCK Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WITHINGTON Mr Harry Harding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 15 E E E
W CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 23.9 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
CIC ** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 16 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 14 0 27.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.20
3 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 27.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.20
4 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 10 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.60
5 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
6 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
7 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 4 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
8 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
9 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
10 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
11 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 FREEDOM HILL Miss Alice Tracey 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
13 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
14 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 4 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
15 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
16 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 4 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
17 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
18 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.90
19 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
20 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
21 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
22 CONGUISTADOR II Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
23 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 31.80
24 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 4 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.20
25 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.40
26 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
27 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 4 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.50
28 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
29 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
30 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 4 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.30
31 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.40
32 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.40
33 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
34 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.20
35 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.40
36 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
37 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.50
38 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.70
39 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.70
40 GEORGIO D OVER Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
41 DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
42 SUNNY III Mr Simon Ashworth 4 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.80
43 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29.7 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.90
44 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
45 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.40
46 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
47 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.80
48 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
49 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 4 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.30
50 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
51 MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
52 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
53 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.50
54 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 4 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.60
55 CELTIC CONNECTION IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 4 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.60
56 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.90
57 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.10
58 WELHAM MILE HIGH Ms Phillipa Ward 4 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.20
59 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.30
60 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.80
61 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.80
62 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
63 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 4 0 41.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.20
64 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
65 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.40
66 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
67 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
68 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 4 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
69 MJI MASTER MCCRICKET Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
70 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.60
71 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
72 FREYA V Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
73 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 6 0 0.8 43.70
74 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.80
75 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.9 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.90
76 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
77 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.7 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.30
78 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
79 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.90
80 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 1 0 0 46.10
81 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 39.2 0 0 0 2 0 5.2 46.40
82 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.40
83 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.50
84 PHILANDERER Miss Libby Seed 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.60
85 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.70
86 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 4 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.00
87 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 6 0 8 47.10
88 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.20
89 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.60
90 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.20
91 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 6 0 1.2 50.70
92 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 36.7 0 0 12 0 0 2 50.70
93 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 11 4.8 50.90
94 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.20
95 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.40
96 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 14.4 51.70
97 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 52.80
98 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.60
99 CALVADOZ Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 53.70
100 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 1 0 9.2 53.90
101 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 20 6 54.10
102 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 54.20
103 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 4 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 55.50
104 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.90
105 FARNDON Mr Marcus Roberts 4 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 56.10
106 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 37.6 0 0 8 0 11 0 56.60
107 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 5 0 9.6 56.90
108 REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 4 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 58.50
109 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.4 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 59.60
110 PRINCE RAMIRO Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.70
111 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 4 0 44.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 60.90
112 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 61.00
113 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 4 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 61.10
114 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 3 0 22.8 61.40
115 ISABELLE MIRAH Mrs. Sarah Way 4 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 62.60
116 NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 3 0 27.2 65.30
117 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 4 0 14.4 65.70
118 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33.4 0 0 16 0 0 20 69.40
119 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 0 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 71.20
120 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.40
121 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 40.6 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 80.20
122 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 32.8 81.60
123 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 90.80
124 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 40 27.2 111.50
125 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 1 60 26.4 125.80
E QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 12 W W W
W GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W KASSEEDORF Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 27.7 0 0 8 12 W W W
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.7 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEKITA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 12 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.70
2 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
3 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.90
4 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
5 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
6 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 14 39.00
7 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
8 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.50
9 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.60
10 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 41.80
11 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 45.00
12 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.00
13 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.30
14 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 48.10
15 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 48.30
16 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 2 0 18.8 48.30
17 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.9 0 0 8 0 0 12 48.90
18 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 12 1 0 6.4 49.40
19 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 49.80
20 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.20
21 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.40
22 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.00
23 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 24.3 0 0 12 2 0 18.4 56.70
24 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 24 56.70
25 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 58.00
26 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 58.80
27 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.60
28 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 62.80
29 MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 37.2 86.50
30 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 87.20
31 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 27.7 0 0 12 0 20 30.8 90.50
E UR DRUMMER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 22.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 W W HC
E RUSSAL Z Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 E E E
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
E DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E E E
HC SOLTAIR JUSTICE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 HC
R REGAL MIX Amelia King 0 0 25.9 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 12 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.00
2 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.00
3 RIVER LAW Mr Richard P Jones 8 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.90
4 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 33.30
5 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 35.60
6 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.80
7 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.60
8 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 23.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 42.70
9 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 1 0 11.6 44.00
10 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.70
11 DASJ Miss Althea Bleekman 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.90
12 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 46.30
13 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.90
14 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 47.20
15 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 48.20
16 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.90
17 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 16.8 51.10
18 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 52.80
19 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 53.30
20 EASTERN GOLD II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 54.20
21 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 56.30
22 CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 56.90
23 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 2 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 60.40
24 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28.4 0 0 12 0 0 22 62.40
25 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 64.20
26 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 65.50
27 BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 32.4 71.40
28 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 72.40
29 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 26.6 0 0 8 0 20 33.2 87.80
30 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 33.9 0 0 20 2 20 34.4 110.30
NS KINGS GINGER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 NS NS NS
W OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 18 W W W
R GEMINIS PROPOSAL Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 E E E
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Miss Sophie Miller 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
4 TRETHERN Miss Brier Leahy 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.20
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
7 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
8 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
9 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
10 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 37.70
12 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
13 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
14 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
15 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
16 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
17 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
18 KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
19 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
20 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.00
21 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 50.70
22 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 54.40
23 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 16.8 55.60
24 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32 0 0 8 5 0 11.6 56.60
25 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 58.20
26 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 60.20
27 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 62.50
28 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 63.50
29 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 68.50
30 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 9 0 13.2 74.70
31 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 15 0 13.6 81.40
W WARREN HILLS POCKET ROCKET Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 0 0 32 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
2 GALICIA Mr Paul Sims 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
3 FLEMINGTON RUBY Miss Piggy French 4 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.20
4 JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.00
6 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.50
7 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.80
8 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.40
9 AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
10 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.70
11 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 37.90
12 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
13 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.90
14 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
15 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.30
16 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 46.30
17 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.90
18 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.70
19 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.30
20 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Abby-elle Healy 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.80
21 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 50.10
22 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 51.60
23 FERNHILL CITY BOUND Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 9 0 8.4 51.90
24 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 53.90
25 DUSKY LIMIT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 55.10
26 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.20
27 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.60
W GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 KING OF CARRICKDAWSON Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
3 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Laura Collett 4 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 3 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 27.90
5 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.20
11 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 36.40
12 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
14 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
15 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
16 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
17 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
18 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
19 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.70
20 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.30
21 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 50.00
22 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.40
23 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.40
24 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.40
25 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.50
26 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 56.40
27 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 58.60
28 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 16 59.00
29 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 12 0 10 60.80
30 RUDI Mr Frederik Nagel 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 18 70.00
31 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 0 11.6 72.60
32 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 75.70
33 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 77.30
34 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 0 29.2 85.00
35 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 85.20
W GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 27.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
E UR DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
R ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R R R
E UR MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 2 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.30
7 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Mr Richard Long 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
9 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
10 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
14 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 39.80
15 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
16 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.50
17 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.30
18 GARFIELD ET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
19 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 45.70
20 UP IN THE AIR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
21 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Jack Leese 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.90
22 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 50.20
23 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 50.30
24 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.70
25 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.90
26 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.80
27 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 60.10
28 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 1 0 53.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 61.00
29 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 62.10
30 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 63.30
31 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 20 64.00
32 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 67.70
33 LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 54.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 68.00
34 MALTESER DU CAREL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 71.20
35 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 76.40
W SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILBANNON BOY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
W ETE ROSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
W MY BAZAAR Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
W BURFAS BUGABOO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 20.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.20
2 JET SET IV Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.50
3 COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 DSL THE ENTERTAINER Miss Elizabeth Power 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
5 IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
6 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.50
7 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.40
8 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
9 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.70
10 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
11 COOLEY QUICKSILVER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.70
12 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
13 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 43.10
14 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.00
15 NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.20
16 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.80
17 COMPLETELY CROSBIE Miss Victoria Gilby 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.20
18 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.30
19 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.20
20 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.30
21 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.60
22 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.80
23 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.40
24 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.60
25 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.50
26 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 53.10
27 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 54.60
28 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 58.80
29 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 59.20
30 VITALI Mr James Avery 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 35.6 64.50
31 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 20 42 104.40
R SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.9 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 43.2 0 0 E E E E E R3
W BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPARKYS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 12 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.20
2 MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.00
3 DENIRO Z Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 8 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.40
4 VALENTINO V Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.90
5 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 4 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 30.60
6 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.40
7 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.60
8 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.00
9 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.50
10 ROSSES CAPTAIN Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
11 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.50
12 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.70
13 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.30
14 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.70
16 HILLDOWN PROPHET Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.70
17 CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.80
18 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.10
19 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.80
20 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 42.70
21 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.00
22 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.30
23 DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.70
24 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 20 51.10
25 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 26 51.50
26 JEMILLA Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 53.50
27 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.60
28 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 3 0 9.2 55.00
29 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 56.20
30 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 64.30
31 SOLADOUN Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 45.6 82.60
32 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 93.80
W CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOUGLAS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEO DISTINCTION Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.08
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 12 0 21.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 22.60
2 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 10 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.90
3 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.40
4 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
5 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 21.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 28.60
6 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
7 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
8 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
9 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.60
10 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.40
11 BAMBINO DE L'LLATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.40
12 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 35.80
13 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 2 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 36.80
14 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.70
15 PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.20
16 CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.50
17 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.20
18 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.20
19 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 44.40
20 UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.30
21 BANGO Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 47.90
22 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 48.50
23 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 2 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 48.50
24 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 48.90
25 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 26 52.80
26 WESTWOOD MARINER Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 54.30
27 DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 55.40
28 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 23.9 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 61.50
29 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 23.2 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 62.40
30 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 64.50
31 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 67.40
W UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W COLORFAST II Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 28.4 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 GAILLARD LANCER Miss Piggy French 5 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
4 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 3 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.20
5 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 2 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
6 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
7 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VII Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
9 EXPLOSION VMH Mr Michael Winter 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
11 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
12 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
13 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 41.60
14 WITCHCRAFT III Miss Izzy Harper 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.70
15 MOORLAND MAGIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.40
16 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 43.70
17 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 44.70
18 KING ROBERT II Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.20
19 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.00
20 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
21 LUMINA COLA Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
22 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 52.80
23 BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 55.70
24 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.60
E CR THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E CR
W MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 29 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded