Results
Event name: STAFFORD (1) Date: Mar 17-19 2017 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
11 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
12 BLACKBERRY ROUX Mrs Julie Bradshaw 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
13 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
14 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
15 VERDICONTE Miss Abbie Coulson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
16 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 2 34.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.80
17 FERNHILL FREESTYLE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 DAZZLING FLIGHT II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
19 CASTLEDOWN SOLDIERS BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 37.80
2 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
21 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.10
22 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
23 DALCOTES ZASTAVA Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.80
24 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
25 OSCAR XXVII Miss Becky King 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.40
26 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.90
27 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 49.50
28 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.50
29 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 52.10
3 CAFRE NEBRASKA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.10
31 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.80
32 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 20 5.6 65.90
33 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 19.6 87.60
34 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 56 94.00
35 PARKHILL LAD Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 36 0 0 16 8 40 24.8 124.80
4 FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 8 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
6 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
7 KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
8 SIMPLY SUNNY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.30
E MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BELLES BOUDIER Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R RED TEN Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R VERDENER JUNG Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 KROONGRAAF HALLO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
12 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 KEC QUALITY KING Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
15 TILLYOCHIE ATRACTION Miss Fern Wrighton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
16 MAGIC RIVER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
17 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.00
18 TARA PAT Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 35.5 0 2 8 0 0 0.8 44.30
19 TOUCHE III Miss Lucy Lanni 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.50
2 ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
20 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.50
21 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
22 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.60
23 DONT DELAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 53.30
24 CILLBHRID CAVALIER Mr William Buck 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 55.40
25 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 55.70
26 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 55.70
27 ITS CRABBIES TIME Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 2 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 57.00
28 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.50
29 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 58.30
3 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 12 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 29.50
30 GIRLS ALOUD Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 62.60
31 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 5 20 0 68.50
32 PIPPA III Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 71.30
33 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 21 0 14 88.50
4 CHILLI PEPPER IV Mr Michael Owen 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 FRENCH WIND Mr Richard Long 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 PSH CHARISMA Miss Izzy Mears 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 OLIEDUNIT Miss Kirsty Clarkson 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E EXTENDER Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 21 0 0 12 17 E E E
HC COTON RAINBOW STAR Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC ELARIETA Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 35 0 2 8 0 0 0 HC
W LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
W TIME TO DREAM Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
10 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
12 MY WEE SHOOGLE Mr Ned Moreau 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
14 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 ALL TO PLAY FOR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
17 BENJAMIN LLEWELYN Mrs Cathryn Johnson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 GATSBY Miss Francesca Page 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
19 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
2 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.00
21 SAMSONS ARD COURT Miss Lauren Moss 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.60
22 CHICKO Miss Becky Wood 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
23 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 6 46.00
24 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Sybilla Hamilton 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.80
25 OBEY Miss Abigail Oliver 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 49.80
26 NANCY III Mrs Lorna Barlow 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 53.60
27 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 58.20
28 DOLLEY NEWS Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 58.50
29 ALFIE K Miss Katie Offer 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 64.00
3 AXEL FOLIE II Miss Molly Williams 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.30
30 FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 73.40
31 ALL OR NOTHING Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 76.20
32 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 34 0 0 16 11 20 3.6 84.60
33 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 34 0 0 12 41 0 0.8 87.80
34 ILLUSION B Miss Alice Ford 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 100.90
35 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 38 0 0 12 19 60 14.8 143.80
4 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Mr Barney Newsome 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.80
6 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
8 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
9 THE ILLUSIONIST III Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E PAINSWICK KING WEASEL Miss Emma Williams 0 0 35 0 0 E E E
W KNOCKTOOSH SILVER STAR Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W KNOCKDOLIAN Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
11 DIAMOND CHASER Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
12 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
13 CARDEN EXPRESS Mr Andrew Doran 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
14 DHI WILINIOOKA Miss Latta Chauhan 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
15 KEFRAYA Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
17 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
18 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
2 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 LES BOSSONS Mr Jack Bradley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
21 TIGER BALM Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
22 FERNHILL SPRING Miss Annabelle Wright 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 43.40
23 BEA DAZZLED Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.70
24 FLY THE FLAG Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.90
25 FLASH XII Miss Connie Davis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
26 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 47.60
27 BARRY'S BEST Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.80
28 WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 48.90
29 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.90
3 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.60
31 PRINCE III Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.40
32 FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 65.90
33 LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 16 69.50
34 ORINOCO FLOW Mrs Clare Johnson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 92.00
4 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
5 KURSK ROOT Miss Isobel Mceuen 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
6 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 SWITCHED ON Miss Chloe Pearson 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 4 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
9 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
W CONAN III Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Plus - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SERENADE III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
12 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
13 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
14 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 4 0 0 41.50
15 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 37 0 2 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
16 LEMATAN SUNSHINE SADIE Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
17 DYLANO Miss Francesca Page 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 52.50
18 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 55.50
19 BOANN SONIC Miss Laura Williams 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 68.50
2 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 KHALEESI Miss Brier Leahy 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 10 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 ARBOR LOW BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 DARCOS WISECRACKER Miss Sophie Toogood 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
R CARRIGEEN DIAMOND Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 24.8 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Plus - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BOND II Miss Emily Philp 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.90
10 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
13 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.40
16 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
17 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 30 0 0 0 4 0 10 44.00
18 ALTASKIN TROJAN Miss Martha Milton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.70
19 KINSALE KURLEY SUE Miss Sally Poppe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 85.90
2 THE ARTFUL ARCHIE Mrs Catherine Holland 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 PLAYMATE III Mrs Lorna Triggs 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 20 24 86.80
3 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Jess Wasley 0 10 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 SAND STORM II Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 FOREVER NOBLE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 GHARETTE Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
E JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS CALLOWS KING CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
R FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GONZO Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 29.8 0 2 8 0 0 2 39.80
11 TURBO II Mrs Rebecca Esplin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.50
12 PRIMITIVE FOX II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.00
13 WILD DESIGN Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 46.30
14 CLOGHERBOY LUCKY BUCK Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.70
15 CLARINA II Miss Molly Grew 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
16 VAVA VOOM Mrs Caroline Woods 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
17 HONEY MELODY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 60.90
18 GREENFORD DISTANT DREAM Miss Laura Sutton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 72.90
19 VECTOR Miss Holly Brassington 0 0 44 0 0 8 1 20 0 73.00
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
20 VINCI DI LACAMORKUS Mrs Liz Highfield 0 0 30.8 0 2 0 0 20 25.6 76.40
21 KNOCKNACREE NUGGET Miss Emma Schofield 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 103.00
22 FAERIES FOOTSTEPS Mrs Susan Matthews 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 42 0 16.8 119.30
23 DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 30 0 0 24 0 60 36.4 150.40
3 PHOENIX RISING III Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.00
4 ARDFIELD MASTER Mrs Colette Tamblyn 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 LUCY VII Dr David Barrell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 COCO BOBBY Miss Olivia Rodgers 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.60
7 KIA II Miss Milenka Manford 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
8 RICH KINETIC K Mrs Fiona Lloyd 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
9 BALLYWILDRICK MAHARAJAH Mr Nicholas Pott 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E OISIN SEAN AIRGREAD Miss Skye Carberry 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E
E MISTER TIGER Miss Katie Ayres 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E PICTUS ON THE ROCKS Miss Christine Monaghan 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
E AR OSILVIS Miss Sally Ashworth 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
HC CAEREINI TWO MINUTES TOO LATE Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 60 14 HC
HC UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC AR THE SECRET KEEPER II Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 33 0 2 4 0 E E HC AR
R TOP OF THE GRAF Miss Holly Jones 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANDMARK SHADY LADY Mrs Andrea Parrish 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 32.90
11 RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 BAY HILL Miss Holly Ball 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
13 TOMS FLYER Miss Alexandra Jefferies 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
14 THE LOVEABLE ROUGE Mrs Amy Bryan Dowell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 SHAMROCK QUEST Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
16 GALAXY IV Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
17 KENNIFORD TIP TOP Mr Oscar Morris 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
18 MADE IN THE DARK Miss Sian Childs 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 COLLEENS COMMET Miss Sarah Yeates 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
2 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 41.90
21 HUSSLE IN BUSSLE Miss Megan Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
22 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Kiera Gray 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
23 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 49.80
24 BIG LAD Miss Abbie Eaton 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.20
25 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Manon Elain Owen 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 22 52.80
26 J KAY II Miss Rosie Ibbett 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 57.00
27 MILLTHYME ROMANCE Miss Anne-marie Gibson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 57.10
28 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.50
29 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
3 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 HILDA II Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 34 93.00
31 KNOCKAVALLEY GLEN Miss Emma Broughton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 24 99.00
4 CLONGUISH MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
7 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 HIGH OFFLEY ROXANNE Mrs Amanda Cameron 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
R SANNANVALLEY MIMIC Miss Sammy Barnett 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 PAUDIE BOY Miss Abbie Eaton 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
11 FINNIANS REBEL Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
12 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 PREMIER SUNSHINE Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.40
14 MORRIGAN SIOBHAN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
15 TEXAS ROSE III Mrs Kay Radford 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
16 SOLANA Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.30
17 PONTOON HEATHER Miss Holly Ball 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
18 FRENCH CONNECTION VI Miss Robyn Dutton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 54.30
19 BOLEYBAWN JACKPOT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 18 67.00
2 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.60
20 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 69.50
21 MR VALENTINO I Mr Charlie Barrett 0 0 42 0 2 8 0 20 1.6 71.60
22 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60 35.2 135.00
23 OXFORD GOLD Mrs Rachel Longworth 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 46 20 42.4 151.90
24 LA TOYA II Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 31 0 0 12 1 40 73.2 157.20
25 UMORISTIC Miss Amy Brassington 0 0 36 0 0 20 42 85 0 183.00
3 AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 CASTLEGRANGE MATINEE Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
5 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 TIGER LILLY XXX Miss Jessica Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 VILLAGER II Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
8 LYNDHURST SOLIDER Mrs Ella Yabbacome 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
9 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 36.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 40.30
E DIABLO VAN HET HEZERHOF Mrs Mel Ruby Freeman 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS NOBLE MARCUS Mrs Pauline Fletcher 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
NS HARVEYS HI FLYER Miss Abigail Powell 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
W ROONEY X Miss Melissa Goodwin 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAJESTIC SILVER Miss Sally Poppe 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 CHARLIES PRIDE LASS Mrs Katrina Hall 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
11 SECRET PARCEL Mrs Sarah Hughes 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
12 BARON BRAEBOURNE Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
13 STILO STARLIGHT Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.90
14 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 44.5 0 4 0 0 0 6.4 50.90
15 WOODFIELD JESS Mr Daniel Knowles 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 59.10
16 CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 41.5 0 2 4 0 0 13.6 59.10
17 VALENTINO X1X Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 60.30
18 JAEGERBOMB Miss Amye Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 61.40
19 NEWMARKET LILY Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 65.40
2 BLOSSOMS MAGNA CARTA Mrs Louise Barrett 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 MY DUNROE ROYAL Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 40 0 0 20 0 0 10 70.00
21 CASIAS BANG ON TIME Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 5 20 22.8 95.10
22 DODMOOR DIXIE Miss Stephanie Jones 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 16 0 25.2 99.00
23 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 68.8 112.10
24 FLEURADINA Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 2 60 11.2 117.50
25 RUBY XXIII Miss Lauren Wale 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 80 16 136.50
26 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 85 26.8 144.10
3 LOCHAN BEAG JACK Miss Naomi Adey-jones 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 TANSYCROFT TOASTMASTER Mrs Diana Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 AFTER HOURS II Miss Katie Lock 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
6 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Emily Boothroyd 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
7 MARTA JANE Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
8 RIANWYN JAZMYNE Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.80
9 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.90
E DIESEL V Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E R3
NS ANNIVERSARY WALTZ Mrs Camilla Du Pavey 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
R RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Miss Charlotte McCracken 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOLLY XXVII Miss Molly Emmerson 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.40
10 STRIKE IT LUCKY V Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 SLEDGERS GUINNESS Miss Jessica Fox 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
12 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
13 DEFINITELY JUST A DASH Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.60
14 SCHOLAR Mrs Kay Scott - Jarvis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
15 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
16 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 41.80
17 STATHAM AACHEN Miss Erika Gedvilas 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
18 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa Mclagan 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.50
19 FAST LADY Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.50
2 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 DEL QUINTO Mrs Julie Finney 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.60
21 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
22 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.90
23 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 49.10
24 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 51.80
25 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.00
26 COOL MILLENNIA Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 20 8.8 76.60
27 FRED II Miss Tyler Casey 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 79.10
28 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 80.40
29 MORE GOLD Miss Jacqui Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 20 18.8 83.10
3 OPERA HILL Miss Sally Poppe 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 5 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 MGH APRIL Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.30
9 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
E SADIE Ms Wendy Godfrey 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Scarlett Potts 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 34 0 0 E E E R3
HC COURAGEOUS DOVE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 HC
R JUMBO JETSTREAM Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R URLANMORE INDEPENDENCE Mr Dominic Gath 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 R R R
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W LANGSON OURIMBAH Mr Stephen Mavin 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 W W W
W WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 17 W W W
W CORNELIUS Z Miss Stephanie Holker 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W MR MCGREGOR IV Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 32 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 MYERSCOUGH COUNTRY FAYRE Miss Tomomi Ueda 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
11 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 HOLLYWELLS BOY Dr Mandy Peffers 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.30
13 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
14 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 40.10
15 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 44.50
16 MAISIE II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 53.60
17 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.00
18 SAMBER QUEEN MILLION Mrs Cheryl Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 61.70
19 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 64.00
2 ROSCOMMON DANCER Miss Sophie Brown 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
20 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 67.30
21 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mrs Emma Wayland 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 73.10
22 CHARLIE XXXVII Mrs Sarah L'homme 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 8 98.30
23 EXCLUSIVE ENCORE Miss Robyn Morris 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 40 23.2 107.20
24 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 40 38.4 112.70
25 ALIGATOR M Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 14.8 113.60
26 RED HILL AIMEE Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 65 108.8 210.10
3 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 MONBEG PUZZLE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.50
6 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
7 ROSELIERS DIAMOND Mr James Newsome 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 PRINCE EARL Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
9 BRIDAL MEDIC Mr Daniel Titterton 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
E MILLFIELD CASSIDY Miss Stephanie Holker 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MISTRESS GALE Mrs Helen P Gale 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 OSCAR GOLD Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E R3
HC MAGHERA BOY Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 HC
R LIONEL Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W EX BONHEUR 2009 Miss Yasmin Hodgson 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 6 W W W
W LORD FIDELIO Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 W W W
W CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Jessica Rimmer 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W LIGHTNING III Miss Chloe Allen 0 0 30.3 0 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARBY DAY DANCER Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.10
10 HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.70
11 MONAHAWK DANCING QUEEN Mrs Rebecca Hammond 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
13 MONARCHS SIMPLY RED Miss Susan Scott 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 39.60
14 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.90
15 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.80
16 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 48.90
17 ROYAL STORM SUPER LADY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
18 TIGER LILY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 37.3 0 4 8 0 0 5.6 50.90
19 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 53.80
2 MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Charlotte Oldroyd 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 2 56.00
21 AIDANS STAR Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 36 0 0 16 1 0 11.2 64.20
22 FLYPAST MARY ROSE Mrs Sarah Kyle-ferguson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 64.60
23 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 65.90
24 LISSYEGAN PITTS ALDATO Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 22 80.80
25 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 19.6 90.90
26 KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Bernadette Buxton 0 0 36.5 0 2 20 34 0 6.8 97.30
27 QUINTONS RONALDO Miss Susie King 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 80 29.2 147.50
3 CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 MR REE Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 DEEL BOY Miss Hannah Dennison 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.80
7 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.30
8 CAVALIER ARCTIC FOX Miss Anna Flynn 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.70
9 MISS INDEPENDENT Miss Lauren Winspear 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
E CR BALLYGRIFFIN OTTER Miss Laura Cathie 0 0 32 0 0 E E E CR
E R3 LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 W W HC
NS DRUMIN CRUISE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
R TANGO IV Miss Amelia Darlington 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DOCTOR DOLITTLE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W QUICK BOBBY Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
10 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 LLANBABO WIZARD Miss Beth Goddard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
14 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
15 CITY LIGHTS III Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 JUST A WISH Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 39.80
17 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 42.50
18 DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
19 GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 44.10
2 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 FULTON CHARLES Mrs Ruth Hogan 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 10 59.00
21 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 8 0 12 61.30
22 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 82.30
23 LLANIGON BRYNARIAN Miss Emily Critchley-vickers 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 20.8 93.10
24 HIGHLEA CRUISE Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 40 16 101.30
25 MISCHIEF MACHINE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 60 18 121.00
26 DOLORES II Mr David Harvey 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 33 60 31.2 163.00
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
4 THE DUTCHY Miss Sophie Chambers 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.70
5 GORFELYN PERSIAN PRINCE Mrs Georgina Williams 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.90
6 PINK I THINK Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 AVALON SUNSET B Mrs Anne Bondi 0 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 PROFESSOR HIGGINS II Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E AR BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CLYDE V Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 33.8 0 2 0 0 E E E R3
NS SUTTON FOSSE ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Rosie Whitney 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
R MAYDAY MADDI Mrs Emma Temple-worgan 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BEAU RIVAGE Miss Hannah Watson 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 ZONICA Miss Lily-ann Pardoe 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.00
11 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 JIGSAW XV Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
13 INDIAN GALE Miss Joanne Morland 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 DORNEYWOOD SOLOIST Miss Lauren Mavin 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
15 DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.40
16 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.50
17 AGHARANNY LILY Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 47.40
18 ROSSIN ARBITRATOR Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
19 TOM AND JERRY Mr Archie Thomson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
2 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 7 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
20 REENMORE CHATTERBOX Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.80
21 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 1 25.3 0 2 0 0 0 30.4 55.70
22 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 56.70
23 DERENA HIGH VOLTAGE Mrs Alison Allman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.70
24 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 62.70
25 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 70.60
26 HUCKLEBERRY FOX Miss Samantha Murphy 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 73.20
27 INDEPENDENCE Miss Megan Lewcock 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 41.6 80.40
28 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 81.10
29 CLEIGHRANE JEWELLER Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 15 20 37.6 114.90
3 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Lauren Maycock 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
4 RILEY V Mrs Sam Halket 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 FINN XIII Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
6 IVY BROWN Miss Katie King 0 3 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
9 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
R ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CLASSICAL CS II Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PATRICIA Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 R R R
W CHAMPAGNE VALLEY Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W DIAMOND DOLLY Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 GER LAD Mr Thomas Woodward 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
11 PARTHIAN SHOT Mr Richard Evans 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
12 HESPO Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
13 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
14 CORRIN Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
15 BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.90
16 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.00
17 STAR LUCKY 3RD Miss Orla Stott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 62.70
18 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 14 65.00
19 HENNY 17 Miss Mirelle Radley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 4 86.30
2 ELMSIDE CASSIE Miss Anna Woodfield 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 OMARS LASS Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 36.8 119.10
3 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 SMOOTH OPERATOR IV Mr Matthew Owen 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
5 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
6 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 3 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
8 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
E SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E OT CLASSIC OYSTER FLIGHT Miss Josie Wedlake 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 E E E OT
HC STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 HC
HC COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 HC
W ARDFIELD WILLOW Mrs Fionnuala Stott 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 SCARLET IV Miss Tess Woodall 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
11 LACKEN CRUISER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 40.8 0 2 4 0 0 13.6 58.40
12 SOLO XIII Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 28 65.30
13 TULLIBARDS LADYBIRD Miss Abigail Clark 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 6 0 11.6 68.40
14 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.40
15 ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 75.70
16 WEDGER PARDY Miss Eleanor Warner-Jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 8 84.80
17 STEP UP CASANOVA Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 14 89.50
18 LAIRDSHILL DUKE Miss Nina Clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 108.00
19 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 60 26.4 115.40
2 BIT OF A CHILL Miss Francesca Page 0 7 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
3 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
4 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Isabella Frost 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
5 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 4 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
6 FLEECEWOOD SABLE LADY Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
7 DUNCAN ROSES Miss Erin Mclaughlin 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
8 CASHEL RED Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
9 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
E AR MR MINISCULE Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ASTRAL II Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS VINCENT VAN HOSS Miss Thea Hamblin Davies 0 0 N 0 0 0 NS
R NORHAM HEIGHTS Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HOLLY XIII Miss Jenny Millman 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
W XAVIER DU ROUET Miss Jennifer Pye 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHAPSODY RFW Miss Alice Walker 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.80
11 MISS TIGER LUCKY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 47.90
12 KATOSCANN Mr Adam Egginton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.60
13 DANNYS DIAMOND Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 0 13.6 53.90
14 CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 54.90
15 TOCKAS TREASURE Miss Charlotte Tongue 0 0 33 0 0 24 0 0 0 57.00
16 CARTYMORE SPOT Miss Rachael Parrott 0 0 32 0 0 8 8 0 15.6 63.60
17 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 66.80
18 THE REBEL HUNTER Mr Sam Sant 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 16 77.80
19 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 20 20.8 78.30
2 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 VAINQUER II Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 EMBLA TOPNOTCH Mr Wayne Garrick 0 5 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
5 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Lucy Harrison 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 34.50
6 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.00
7 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.70
9 SPOT ME NOT Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.60
E WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MAJESTIC STAR II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BAY CIRRUS Miss Ellie El Khamlichi 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W KEC PIXXIE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLORIETTE DHI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 BAZAARS JUMBLE Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 TENDER HEART Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 MAJOR FLYER Mrs Anna Price 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
13 LICKEEN RUA Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 HIP HOPS I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
16 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Jack Leese 0 0 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 37.20
17 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 37.50
18 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.20
19 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
2 DASSETT BREEZE Mr Joshua Ballance 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 TREBOR Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.90
21 VITALIN VIGOUR Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
22 SCREEN HILL ROMEO Dr David K Bondi 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 41.10
23 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.60
24 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.20
25 GET ON I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.90
26 DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.70
27 BACK IN TIME II Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 53.80
28 GIN N GINGER Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 56.30
29 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 59.60
3 MISS VALENTINO Miss Phoebe Powell 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 62.80
31 ROMEO V Mr Harry Digwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 72.50
32 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 30 0 0 76.50
33 RHONALDO IV Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 22 86.50
34 AUSTRALIA DU THOT Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 33.2 111.20
4 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CAVALCADOUR Miss Kim Burns 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
7 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 YOGI GREY Miss Zeinab Salem 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E JACKS PRIDE Mrs Amy Davies 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W CASPER XII Mr Charles Finney 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 W 0 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded