Results
Event name: STILEMANS Date: Mar 7-8 2009 Location: Stileman's Stud, Godalming, Munstead, Surrey, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE ECHO Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 BILLY BE COOL Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 QUITE A MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 BOBBY IV Miss Sophie Miles 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ZIDANTE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 TULLIBARDS MACSPLASH Miss Ella McEwen 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 32 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
9 BALLY MOUNTAIN BOY Miss India Houston 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
10 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 LEAPS AND BOUNDS Miss Ellie Hughes 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 BILLY BANTA Mr Chris King 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
13 HOWLEYS QUEST Ms Christie Lord 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
14 JUST A PHYSICIAN Miss Laura Geary 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
15 CHINO LATINO Miss Georgia Thomas 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
16 MONKEY PUZZLE IV Miss Lilly Adkins 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
17 JOLLY JAKE Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
18 HAPPY CHANCE Ms Melanie Lowndes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
19 KILCOLTRIM Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
20 DELPHY HIGH FLYER Miss Anna Hutton Potts 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
21 PATRICK Mrs Hilary Georgina Shaw 0 0 34 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
22 KILMALLOCK Miss Laura Shelton 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 3.2 42.70
23 HIGHFLYER IV Miss Immie Way 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 5.6 43.10
24 ITALIAN TOUCH Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
25 LLANARTH THE BLUES Miss Samantha West 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
26 MADRIGAL GRIAN Miss Harriet Ramsay 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
27 ALFIE Mrs Mrs Tozier 0 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
28 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
29 POLDARK III Miss Helen Klein 0 0 35 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
30 ZIPPO RV Mrs Karen Brown 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 15.6 55.10
31 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 47 4 0 0 7.6 58.60
32 LENAMORE COCO CHANEL Miss Lily Gilbert 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 5.6 60.10
33 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 2.8 63.30
34 CHARLEVILLE FIONN Miss Kate Miller 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 11.6 70.10
35 LETS JUMP 4 FUN Miss Ginny Cordy-Redden 0 0 32.5 16 29 0 0 77.50
36 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 34 4 0 60 11.6 109.60
W MIN II Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 41.5 0 0 W W W
E AR LUDOVICH Miss Jennifer Hawkes 0 0 30 0 0 E E E AR
E GET UP AND JUMP Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 E E E E E E
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY SHANNON Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 DOMINGO Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
3 BIG SMOKE Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 25.5 12 0 0 0 37.50
4 KAVANAGH II Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 29 4 0 0 6 39.00
5 ROYAL HERO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 34 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
6 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
7 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 35 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
8 OAKDALE THE LAST Miss Rachael Scourfield 0 0 34 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
9 ABDULLAHS PRIDE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
10 HARVEY HOOVES Miss Claire Roissetter 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
11 MAN ON A MISSION III Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31 8 0 0 5.6 44.60
12 FLORA LADY Miss Jennifer Hart 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
13 URINO Ms Anna Bailey 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
14 FLYING SPIRIT Miss Harriet Fairhurst 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 0 0 36 0 0 0 10 46.00
16 JAZZ IV Miss Clare Holstead 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.8 46.30
17 DIAMOND NOIRE Miss Olivia White 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
18 BAUZA Z Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 6 46.50
18 MASTER CAMPBELL Miss Emma Merrick 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 6 46.50
20 WORTH IT Mrs Alice Cadman 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
21 ORIONS ARATULA Miss Charlotte Clay 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
22 DISTINGUISHED GENT Miss Aimee Louise Norton 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 5.6 52.10
23 COCO DE CARA Miss Sam Penn 0 0 22 4 0 20 6.4 52.40
24 ROCKRIMMON RIDDLER Miss Tara Morrison 0 0 33 0 0 0 19.6 52.60
25 WHATS UP CHEVERNY Miss Mirella Vrolijk 0 0 42 0 0 0 12.4 54.40
26 A MATTER OF PRINCIPAL Ms Karen Rowe 0 0 37 0 0 0 17.6 54.60
27 ERRILL LAD Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 29 0 0 20 6.4 55.40
28 TRANSMISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 34 4 0 0 18.4 56.40
29 GALILEO II Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 7.2 57.70
30 M PEPU Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 31 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
31 UNDENIABLY DELILAH Mrs Julia Menell 0 0 32 0 0 20 6 58.00
32 LASSBAN KUMARI Miss Lisa Price 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 4.8 61.30
33 BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 42 0 0 20 10.8 72.80
34 TOP MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 37.5 4 0 60 12.4 113.90
35 THE MINX Miss Minnie Kemp 0 0 44.5 0 0 60 12 116.50
36 DIAMOND APPLAUSE Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 46 4 0 65 12.8 127.80
37 ONLY ONE WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 80 20.8 136.30
R MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 0 43.5 0 0 R R R
E R3 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 0 44 E E E E E R3
NS THREE CUPS NIMBUS Miss Libby Horsman 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 ALL SAID N DUN Ms Su Wyatt 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E R3
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR OF DESTINY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 HATTERS HILL Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 IRISH CREAM IV Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 TALLY IT UP Miss Anna Sharples 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 RINGFORT RESPECT Mrs Lisa Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 COUNT OTTO Mrs Charlotte Cordy-Redden 0 0 29 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
8 RAINDANCE III Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
9 COMEDY OF ERRORS II Miss Nicola Button 0 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
10 MENTO BE II Mr Nelson Bacon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 34.50
11 FATHER FLYNN Miss Julie Watson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 LAUGHTONS FLY-BY-NITE Mr Kevin Maple 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 PINATUBO TRUFFLE Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
14 MISTY FLIGHT Miss Immie Way 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 RADICAL HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 9.6 39.10
16 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Charlotte Primavesi 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
17 HOME MALONE Miss Emily Buck 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 VODKA ICE Mr Chris King 0 0 31 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
19 NALA II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
20 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Mr Louis van der Merwe 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
21 OLD KENT ROAD Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 8.4 41.90
22 SNOWDON OZZIE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
23 TICK TOCK CANARY Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.8 43.30
24 JUST ORION Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
25 SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4.4 44.90
26 CREIGHAN LAD Miss Louise Baker 0 0 42 0 0 0 3.2 45.20
27 ROSSLAYNE MASQUERADE Miss Freya Hibberd 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 12 46.50
28 NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Miss Kerry Small 0 0 33 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
29 RENKUM STATESMAN Mrs Antoinette Marley 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.2 48.70
30 PENSTRUMBLY DOIN TIME Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 16.4 49.90
31 INDIAN MAGIC Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 40 4 0 0 6.8 50.80
32 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 40 4 0 0 8.4 52.40
33 DEL PIERO VAN HET VLASMEER Miss Iris Pemen 0 0 32 0 0 0 21.6 53.60
34 EVENING PERFORMANCE Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
35 OLIVER Ms Rachael Morley 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 4.8 55.30
36 CHIVAL Z Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 7.6 57.10
37 GYPSY'S LEGACY Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 6 57.50
38 MULLACOR Miss Keilly Blevins 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 12.8 61.30
39 ORESCO Z Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 12.8 61.30
W AMBASTOR PRINCESS Miss Abbie Lloyd 0 0 W W W W W W
W TREGONNING Miss Rosalind Purkis 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR LE BUCCANEER Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 35 0 0 E E E AR
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUNNING STAR Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
2 ODINI Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
3 KRUJA ROSLYN Miss Jo Thomas 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 BUSTER BROWN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 30 0 0 0 6 36.00
5 EVEN EASIER Ms Laura Powell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
6 CLOUDY BAY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 PADDINGTON STAR Miss Felicity Nichols 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
8 LORIO DU MISSELOT Ms Nikki Ewers 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 BELLISSIMA Miss Charlotte Stokoe 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
10 HIGHDELL SILVER LINING Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 JOE BLACK Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 LAKME Miss Holly Kemp 0 0 39 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
13 CALOUNDRA Mr Malcolm Coles 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 CISCO BOY Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
15 STYLISH IRISH Miss Grace Olney 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
16 ROUNDTHORN SHAKEN NOT STIRRED Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 43 0 0 0 0.4 43.40
17 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 34 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
18 KIR ROYAL Miss Jennifer Streek 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
19 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 25 8 4 0 7.6 44.60
20 RUSPER Mr Michael Austin 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
21 DAKOTA IV Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
22 TWO TONE ARTIST Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 6.4 46.90
23 DARLINE V Miss Emily Elliott 0 0 35 4 8 0 0 47.00
24 OCEAN DAZZLER Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 8.4 47.90
25 FAIR EXCHANGE II Mr Nathan World 0 0 40 8 0 0 0.8 48.80
26 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 41 0 0 0 8 49.00
27 SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Julia Balfour 0 0 40 0 0 0 12 52.00
28 FIRST CRUSADE Mr Jonathan Libre 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 0 52.50
29 PEVERIL PETERSBURG Miss Alice Goring 0 0 42 12 0 0 0 54.00
30 TRUE ROCKETT Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 50.5 0 0 0 3.6 54.10
31 FALCON GOER Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 6 54.50
32 STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Mrs Louise Bubb 0 0 40 0 0 0 15.2 55.20
33 BIBI ROUGE Mr Jonathan Ford 0 0 38 4 0 0 16 58.00
34 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 39 4 0 0 15.6 58.60
35 MASTER DOMINO Miss Chloe Dumbreck 0 0 47.5 12 0 0 0 59.50
36 GIFTED MUSICIAN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34 0 0 20 7.2 61.20
37 TOP RATE Miss Sarah Batten 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 6.8 69.30
38 KINGPIN Lt Col Andrew Westcott 0 0 40 4 0 60 19.6 123.60
E AR ANGELINA Miss Jenny Viner 0 0 53 0 0 E E E AR
E WOLVERS ILLUSION Mr Andrew Hoare 0 0 39 0 0 E E E
R RAZZMATAZZ II Miss Jessie Pearson 0 0 38 20 29 R R R
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUZZY BEE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
2 SIR JEFFREY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
3 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 6.4 32.90
4 WARPAINT Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SMARAGO Mrs Sarah Lane 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
6 SIR DAVID Miss Holly Lubbock 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 SIR TRISTRAM Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
9 QUESTIONNAIRE Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 39 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
10 EL PENYON Mr Peter Lear 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
11 STARLIGHT IV Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 1.6 43.10
12 SPECIAL EFFECTS Miss Sophie Banfield 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
13 CAPTAIN CURRALEAS Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
14 BOUNCE ALONG Mrs Diana Walpole 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
15 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
17 SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
18 TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
19 READY FREDDIE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
20 KIRKMOOR ST GEORGE Ms Laura Normand 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.50
21 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 0 0 39 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
22 CONCEPTION Miss Tara Morrison 0 0 48 0 0 0 1.2 49.20
23 JR JUST MURPHY Miss Debbie Bush 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
24 DONEGAL DUCK Mrs Elizabeth Brook 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51.00
25 CLAGGAN IMP Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 2.8 52.30
26 IPW THE JAZZMASTER Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 45 0 0 0 7.6 52.60
27 RUN A WAY Miss Claire Heath 0 0 43 0 0 0 10 53.00
28 ALLEY CAT III Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 50 0 0 0 4.4 54.40
29 KILTARTAN EASTER PRINCE Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 0 0 54.5 0 0 0 0 54.50
30 TREDETHICK Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 51 0 0 0 4.4 55.40
31 WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 9.2 56.70
32 LEONARD CURTIS Miss Victoria Hanson 0 0 50 8 0 0 0 58.00
33 WESTENWIND Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 41 4 0 0 16.4 61.40
34 DOWER HOUSE BOY Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 10.8 62.30
35 POKEYS BALLY MILO Miss Sam Penn 0 0 42 0 0 20 8 70.00
36 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 11.2 70.70
37 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 53.5 0 0 0 18.4 71.90
38 OMEGA DU MONTEIL Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 47 0 0 0 39.6 86.60
39 CAISA B Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 39 12 0 20 77.2 148.20
E R3 WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe M Warren 0 0 49 E E E E E R3
W MAGICAL MOMENT Mrs Arabella Mansfield 0 0 52.5 W W W W W
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOBBIN Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
2 THE SKYE MAN Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 PUFF DADDY Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 INTERROGATOR Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 FAYRE DINKUM III Miss Rebecca Rigg 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 WINSTON II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
7 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 4.4 31.90
8 RANGEVIEW SOLO Miss Jessica Rogers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 4 33.50
10 SENSIBILITY Miss Josie Duggan 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 MUMBO JUMBO IV Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
12 MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 MILL END BILLY Mr Giles Fouracre 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 CULLAWN CELTIC KING Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
15 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Simon Parkinson 0 0 29 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
16 BAZAAR DECISION Mrs Claire Carr 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
17 TULLAMORE GIRL Mrs Lindsay Newitt 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Miss Ella McEwen 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 TINY TOM Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
20 WELTON CAMELIA Miss Elsa Walsh 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
21 HARPERS CRYSTAL Mr Patrick Sear 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
22 HANA'S TYME Mr Adam Watson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
23 MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 0 33 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
24 KILLEEDY ROGER Ms Fiona O'Riordan 0 0 31 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
25 TOLSTOI Ms Catherine Osmond-Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 4 42.00
26 WELTON JAZZ Miss Genevieve Clarke 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 4 43.50
27 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
28 GUYOCO Mr David Ashby 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
29 PRIMITIVE STAR Miss Bryony Holloway 0 0 35 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
30 MASTER MAVERICK Miss Vicky Randall 0 0 36 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
31 ABOVE BOARD Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 37 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
32 FERNHILL T SCARLETT Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 34 4 1 0 14 53.00
33 FINDERS KEEPERS II Mr Dominic Robinson 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 8.8 57.30
34 JUST VISITING Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 39 8 0 0 13.2 60.20
35 NAGGY DE B'NEVILLE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32 4 15 0 20.8 71.80
36 JUNEY Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 20.8 86.30
37 PASADENA D'HORSET Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 42 0 0 20 34 96.00
W CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
E SLIGO FIRST CLASS Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E
W INNOCENTS ABROAD Miss Keilly Blevins 0 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
2 SPANISH STAR Miss Fiona Breach 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
3 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 0 26.4 0 0 0 7.2 33.60
4 RUDOLF III Mr Chris King 3 0 27.3 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
5 MASTER CRUSOE Miss Aoife Sisk 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0.8 34.00
6 UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
7 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 1 0 36.4 0 0 0 1.6 38.00
8 KINGS ROCK Mrs Mary King 1 0 30 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
9 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 1 0 29.6 0 0 0 10.4 40.00
10 TOTTEN LADY Miss Rosie Fry 1 0 37.7 0 0 0 2.4 40.10
11 IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 1 0 38.6 0 0 0 2 40.60
12 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 1 0 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
13 SHANAGARRY Miss Rose Fenton 1 0 40.9 0 0 0 1.6 42.50
14 HERMES IV Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 38.6 0 0 0 4 42.60
15 OFENBEX Mrs Aileen Tizzard 1 0 27.7 0 0 0 15.2 42.90
16 PILOTS PLEASURE Miss Isabel Djivanovic 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
17 MOTION BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 36.4 0 0 0 8 44.40
18 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
19 CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 4.8 46.00
20 KNOCKMORE LAD Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
20 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
22 LYLAGGET BOY Miss Iona Hutley 1 0 45.9 0 0 0 2 47.90
23 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 1 0 45.5 0 0 0 2.4 47.90
24 SCOOBY Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 1 0 42.7 0 0 0 5.6 48.30
25 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 6.8 48.50
26 VINTAGE Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 18 54.70
27 THIS REBEL LADY Miss Carla Saxby 1 0 43.2 0 0 0 13.6 56.80
28 BLUE MOON OPPOSITION Miss Jancis Weal 1 0 45 0 0 0 20.4 65.40
29 COMMODORE CURTIS Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 36.8 16 12 0 17.6 82.40
30 TAKO Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 34.1 8 0 20 29.6 91.70
E R3 ROYAL QUEST Miss Kirsten Smith 0 0 45 E E E E E R3
HC WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 8.8 HC
W GRAVITY FORCE Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 38.2 12 0 W W W
W BANKON LOUIE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W W W W W W
R ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 0 49.1 8 0 R R R
HC SONIC BOOM Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 17.6 HC
W DOUGLAS KNIGHT Mr George Herridge 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CELTIC BOY Miss Katharine Boucher 0 0 44.6 4 0 0 7.2 HC
JON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
2 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 0 28 0 0 0 5.2 33.20
3 CHEQUERS ON ICE Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
4 PIGEON Miss Megan Waller 3 0 33 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
5 MONTEZUMA II Mr Alfie Bradstock 2 0 34 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
6 SIMPLY ALLEZ Miss Isabel Djivanovic 1 0 36 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
7 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
8 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
9 TANGLEY DARK RUM Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 35 4 0 0 6 45.00
10 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Heather Larson 1 0 38 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
11 BOWJANGLE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 40 0 0 0 9.2 49.20
12 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alyssa Yallop 1 0 46.5 0 0 0 2.8 49.30
13 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
14 NUTKIN Miss Alice Smith 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 16.4 51.90
15 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr David Doel 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 14.8 54.30
16 KING JOULES Miss Emily King 0 0 35.5 8 2 0 9.6 55.10
17 BUDDY HOLLY Mr Jack Budge 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 14.8 55.30
18 DOGBERRY Miss Katy Cooper 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 20.8 56.30
19 WOODLANDS ANABEL Miss Sophie Miles 0 0 37 8 0 0 11.6 56.60
20 BATIK Miss Claire Brennan 0 0 47.5 4 0 0 13.6 65.10
21 FONZARELLI Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 21.6 67.10
22 DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 38 24 0 0 10.4 72.40
23 RIGHT HAND MAN Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.5 4 0 40 28 103.50
24 THE COBRA Miss Victoria Norton 0 0 51 0 0 20 46.4 117.40
25 DUSKY PINK Miss Lauren McLusky 0 0 34.5 0 0 105 53.6 193.10
W BOHERDEAL CRUISE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 W W W W W W
R SURELY DINO Miss Polly Marino 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PURE ADDICTION Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 0 31 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
2 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
3 QWANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
4 GORGEOUS GORDON Miss Hayley L Crush 3 0 31 0 0 0 11.6 42.60
5 TRICKY TREVOR Miss Clare Pointing 2 0 34.5 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
6 MUSIC MASTER Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 35 0 0 0 10 45.00
7 MCRORY II Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
8 FINE WORLD Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 46.10
9 LANDINA Miss Rose Fenton 1 0 35 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
10 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
11 HIGH FALUTIN Miss Tracy Brown 1 0 36 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
12 ROXANNA VI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
13 REGAL RED Miss Sam Jennings 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 14.4 48.90
14 JUST HIPPY Miss Julia Batho 0 0 35 8 0 0 7.2 50.20
15 GAUCHO Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 15.2 50.70
16 SOLO ARTIST Miss Lauren Cranham 1 0 36 0 0 0 14.8 50.80
17 TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 35 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
18 PUZZLED II Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 41 0 0 0 10.4 51.40
19 PERSIFLAGE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 8.4 53.90
20 THE DUCHESS OF SOMETHING Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 6 54.50
21 STATESMAN RED SPORT Ms Catherine Osmond-Smith 1 0 45 0 0 0 11.2 56.20
22 WINNYS LIGHT Miss Georgina Browne 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 17.2 56.70
23 ROMANY SAYLA Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 11.2 58.70
24 BLUE MOMMA Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 10 59.50
25 WIND POWER Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 25.2 59.70
26 RETORT Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 45 12 0 0 4 61.00
27 T'S SAPPHIRE Ms Clare Leggat 1 0 36 0 0 0 25.2 61.20
28 HADES LOOKOUT Miss Coco Clevely 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 4.8 61.30
29 THORNFIELD JONES Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 1 0 49 0 0 0 21.6 70.60
30 WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 35 4 0 0 33.6 72.60
31 LEASEN STREET Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 14 73.50
32 WELTON ODYSSEY Dr Anneke Panman 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 18 73.50
33 MATT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 14 79.50
34 SHEAR MIZOU Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 29.2 88.70
35 ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 44 20 0 0 46 110.00
36 TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 41 20 9 20 34 124.00
37 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 85 29.6 149.10
38 ROYAL TIME Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 34 0 0 65 62.8 161.80
R MISTER BOND Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 0 40.5 8 0 R R R
E R3 JAWA JAWA Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 27.5 8 0 E E E R3
W TROEBADOUR Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 W W W W W W
R BOLDER ALEXANDER Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 36.5 8 0 R R R
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAJESTIC MIND Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
2 MULLIGAN II Miss Alice Dunsdon 5 0 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
3 ARCTIC MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 4 0 33 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
4 MAKE MINE MUSIC Miss Zara Phillips 3 0 32 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
5 SUIR COEVERS ROCK Miss Rachel McGuckin 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
6 FLINTSTAR Miss Darnelle Hubbard 1 0 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
7 LEITRIM CLASSIC FURI Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 36 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
8 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
9 SOUL SISTER Ms Vicky Collins 1 0 39 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
10 AKAROA Mr Tim Price 1 0 33 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
11 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 33 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
12 DRY OLD PARTY Miss Jess Meed 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 11.6 51.10
13 WILLOWS IN THE WIND Mr Jonathan Clarke 1 0 44.5 0 0 0 8 52.50
14 NESTOR DES ISLOTS Mr Mark Corbett 1 0 43 0 0 0 10.4 53.40
15 BECA Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 10 53.50
16 ROMAN LAW Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 35 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
17 FEIN POKEY Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 14.8 56.30
18 THREE SIXTY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 19.2 56.70
19 ISLINGTON Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 39 8 0 0 10.8 57.80
20 KING ALBERT Mrs Mary King 0 0 32 8 0 0 18.4 58.40
21 DROP OF PORT Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 30 0 0 0 28.8 58.80
22 VALIANCE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 19.6 61.10
23 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 35 8 0 0 18.8 61.80
24 EYE CATCHER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 39 8 0 0 17.6 64.60
25 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38 4 0 0 23.2 65.20
26 TALK OF THE DEVIL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 2.4 67.90
27 NYSA DE PETRA Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 24.8 69.30
28 HIRONDELLE Miss Kirsty McIntosh 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 22.4 70.90
29 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 45.5 4 7 0 15.6 72.10
30 URSULA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 17.6 74.10
31 BUTTERFLY BOY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 29 4 0 20 22 75.00
32 DRAGON FLYER Miss Sophie C Royall 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 16.4 75.90
33 HONEYCHILD SPIRITUS Mrs Abigail Hobbs 0 0 46 16 0 0 19.6 81.60
34 LITTLE BEAR II Miss Georgina Carlisle 0 0 37.5 24 0 0 22.4 83.90
35 GLUCKSPRINZ Miss Harriet Fettes 0 0 44.5 4 0 20 23.6 92.10
36 VISCOUNT GEORGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31 0 0 40 28.4 99.40
37 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 40 8 0 20 33.2 101.20
38 OTTOWA DIODE Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 40.5 0 0 40 28 108.50
39 POLDEN ENCORE Miss Georgina Frank 0 0 39.5 4 0 60 33.6 137.10
E OSJO Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 44 E E E E E
E R3 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 KESLYEOU TU Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 29 0 0 0 6 35.00
3 NABAB CLASSIC Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
4 707 Miss Sam Penn 0 0 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 SPORTING HERO Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
6 WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
7 REAL DANCER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.6 39.10
8 CULLAWN HOLLY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
9 PORTERSIZE TOP DOLLAR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
10 CRUISE ON CAVALIER Mrs Philippa Hendry 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
11 IRISH KILDALTON DIAMOND Ms Sarah Cameron 0 0 36 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
12 F.B. Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
13 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 35 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
14 COROFIN FLYER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 0 0 0 14.8 44.80
15 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 12.4 44.90
16 NEUF DES COEURS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 13.6 45.10
17 QUEL ANGE Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
18 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 36 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
19 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 33 0 0 0 14.4 47.40
20 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 31 0 0 0 17.6 48.60
21 LEGACY FLIGHT Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 20 52.50
22 DE LA MERE Mr Tim Price 0 0 37 0 0 0 15.6 52.60
23 ROOSJE EMBREGTS Miss Iris Pemen 0 0 34 0 0 0 19.2 53.20
24 COSTELA Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33 0 0 0 20.4 53.40
25 MASTER JACK II Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 34 4 0 0 17.6 55.60
26 JACK GREEN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 11.2 63.70
27 KUJWANA Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 17.2 73.70
28 VALENTINO III Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 0 28 0 0 20 33.6 81.60
29 ROCKIN ROBIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31 0 0 20 33.2 84.20
30 TIGER RAG III Mrs Tara Williams 0 0 46 12 0 20 14.8 92.80
W MISTER JANTE Miss Emma Leslie-Miller 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
W GOLD DUSTER Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 40 W W W W W
W WHISKERS ANTHEM Mrs Tara Williams 0 0 43 W W W W W
E TA TA MA CHANCE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E
E ANOTHER GAME Miss Karen McKeown 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BLACK JACK Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 26 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
2 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
3 FLETCH Miss Sam Penn 0 0 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
4 MASTER TALDI Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
5 THE LAP DANCER II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
6 GULL ROCK Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 4 43.50
7 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
8 MAGNUS Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
9 OSLO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
10 ROYAL DRAGOON Miss Anna Hutton Potts 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
11 TOY BOY III Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
12 MAGICAL Dr Wolfgang Kulterer 0 0 38 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
13 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
14 POLITICAL ATTITUDE Mr Tony Warr 0 0 40 4 0 0 3.2 47.20
15 MADISON Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 0 30 4 0 0 13.2 47.20
16 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 40 0 0 0 7.6 47.60
17 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8 48.50
18 IMPULSIVE Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
19 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
20 PICNIC ON THE BEACH Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 42 0 0 0 9.6 51.60
21 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 39 4 0 0 12.4 55.40
22 MR DARCY BUSSEL Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 41 0 0 0 15.2 56.20
23 CHARLIE O KELLY Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 39 0 0 0 17.6 56.60
24 LIONHEART Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 14.4 58.90
25 PARKMORE REPECHAGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 8.4 59.90
26 NEW HORIZON Mrs Caroline Sheridan 1 0 45 0 0 0 16 61.00
27 SEA SHANTY III Mr Gary Storer 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 14.8 62.30
29 HEIDE PRINZ Miss Mirella Vrolijk 0 0 42 0 0 0 33.2 75.20
30 KINGS CROSS Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 0 41 4 0 0 34 79.00
31 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Emily Lomas 0 0 45.5 8 0 40 30 123.50
32 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mr Phillip Storey 0 0 53.5 4 0 65 76.8 199.30
W BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W W W
W GOOSE Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded