Results
Event name: STOCKLAND LOVELL (2) Date: Jul 16-17 2011 Location: Stockland Lovell Manor, Nr Bridgwater, Coultings, Somerset, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIZARD IX Mrs Kathy Emery 0 16 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
10 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 MR CHESTER Mr Harry McKelvey 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 PROPER DAZZLER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 REAL RUBY Miss Katherine Balfour 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 0 40.50
15 THE LAST CAVALIER Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 BLACKDOWN BOY Mr Michael Harris 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
17 ASH ROYALE Miss Olivia Smith 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 CERTO Miss Emma Harris 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
19 BOBBY BE GOOD Miss Chelsea Loveday 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
2 VOGUE Mr Alexander Peternell 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 PARNELL PRINCE Mrs Martine Farmers 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
21 GEW TROGON Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
22 WALTERSGAY MAYDREAM Miss Megan Jones 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 0 49.50
23 SWEET CLAUDE Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 29 8 2 0 14.4 53.40
24 CRYSTAL CHORISTER Mrs Karen Snow 0 0 40.5 4 13 0 0 57.50
25 BROADFIELD STAR Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 49 12 0 0 0 61.00
26 DERRYBEG Mr Ted Foster 0 0 38 8 18 0 0 64.00
27 JAZAIL Miss Katy Rowe 0 0 36 12 0 20 0 68.00
28 ITS CLONFOSS Mary Gaston 0 0 53 8 0 0 11.6 72.60
29 RED RIBAND Miss Charlotte Taylor 0 0 40 16 0 0 23 79.00
3 MARIUS DES MONCEAUX Miss Jen Rashbrooke 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 ESTUARY HOUSE Mrs Seph Ward 0 0 38 12 3 20 11.6 84.60
31 EVENING CRUISE Miss Phillipa Davies 0 0 30.5 8 0 40 9.2 87.70
32 DANTZIG STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 41 4 0 40 14.8 99.80
33 FOXTOWN SILVER SAILOR Miss Caitlin Healey 0 0 39 0 0 60 10.8 109.80
4 LYNDELL FABULIST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 WEIRAMINKA Miss Catherine Withers 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 GRAN WITTY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 NICELY DUNN III Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Mr Harry Humfrey 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 IRISH IMPORT II Miss Caitie Fitzpatrick 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E TERRESTRIAL QUEEN Miss Helen West 0 0 32.5 E E
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A TOUCH OF GRANNEX Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 SURPRISE IV Miss Ellie Wass 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 PHILADELPHIA V Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
12 BOBSTER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34 4 3 0 0 41.00
13 SERENDIPITY VI Miss Charlotte Hewlett 0 0 31 4 0 0 7.2 42.20
14 BEAU JANGLES V Miss Bernie Shonk 0 0 27 4 0 0 13.2 44.20
15 ZANDICO Miss Emily Tomkins 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 SPRING ROLE Miss Laura Scott 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
17 HOWYA CHUCK Miss Josie Moore 0 0 41.5 4 4 0 0 49.50
18 THENFORD WOODCOCK Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 38 12 0 0 0 50.00
19 CHERRIMILL BEAUGESTE Miss Morwenna Moore 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0 50.50
2 EURYTHMIC Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 14 23.5 4 2 0 0 29.50
20 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Georgina Thomson 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0 50.50
21 SUNDAY SUPRISE Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 17.2 52.70
22 RIO V Mrs Shouna Sibcy 0 0 37 16 3 0 0 56.00
23 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 31 8 10 0 10.4 59.40
24 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 42.5 8 9 0 0 59.50
25 LAURA MAY Mrs Lizzie Jennings 0 0 46.5 12 3 0 8 69.50
26 KILLARNEY III Miss Olivia Benger 0 0 41 4 0 20 8.8 73.80
27 SPRINGTOWER DISTANT PROMISE Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 38.5 8 0 20 14.4 80.90
28 RODNEY SEES STARS Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 34.5 20 41 60 22 177.50
3 ILEX Miss Rachel Cook 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 ZAGAZIG II Miss Catherine Withers 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 8 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Jodie Loveday 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 SHILOH HOPE Mr Mark Todd 0 4 27 8 0 0 0 35.00
8 HUNKY DORY III Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 EYFORD FLOWER POWER Ms KATHRYN BAILY 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
E R3 LITTLE FRIENDLY Miss Sophy Crane 0 0 33 20 0 E E R3
HC MISS VIOLA Mrs Susan Venning 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 HC
W CELTIC AFFAERE Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 44.5 8 7 W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TARA MOON DANCER Mrs Hannah Payne 0 16 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 LEYLA Miss Aoife Cooper 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 OPPOSITION BORN FREE Mr James Browning 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2 39.50
13 BEST EVER II Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 GILMARTY BOY Miss Louisa Murray 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 BOJANGLES II Mrs Sarah Taylor 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Mr Matt Ryan 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
17 WITHOUT QUESTION Mr Steve Banks 0 0 36 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
18 NARLINA Mrs Gemma Lewis 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 LANGARTH RUBY Julie Lees 0 2 38 0 0 0 6.8 44.80
2 ZENA Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 OCEAN DE BEL EBAT Miss Isabelle Moser 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
21 GREENWOOD SUMMER MAGIC Miss Hayley Singleton 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6 45.50
22 DRENROW MASTER BLASTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 26 0 0 20 3.2 49.20
23 WHISQUER Mr Adrian Heidler 0 2 43 0 0 0 10.8 53.80
24 MAGICAL SPIRIT Mr Peter Coote 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 8.8 58.30
25 DUNBEGGIN ROYAL IMP Ms Judy Tice 0 0 41.5 8 9 0 0.4 58.90
26 BODIEVE STARLIGHT Miss Kate Chamberlain 0 0 43 0 0 20 7.6 70.60
27 KINGS PRIDE Miss Olivia Andrews-nicholas 0 0 39 16 17 0 0 72.00
28 GRANNTEVKA PRINCESS Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 0 34.5 16 32 0 4 86.50
29 FOXCOURT AVANTI Ms Lyndsey Head 0 0 42 16 5 20 8 91.00
3 TEMPEST FIRESTORM Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 12 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
30 THE REAL MCCOY VIII Miss Rebecca Field 0 0 38.5 8 0 40 12 98.50
31 THE KEEPER OF THE ORDER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 35.5 0 0 60 21.6 117.10
32 DOUBTFUL DELIGHT Miss Joanne Fuller 0 0 52 8 0 60 3.6 123.60
4 TAKE A RAIN CHECK Miss Gabby Withers 0 10 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 DRUMNEATH CAVALIER Miss Rachael Alexander 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Alexandra Moller 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 ROKKET III Mrs Iona Pearson 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 2 36.50
8 ABOUT TIME TOO II Miss Lucy Squire 0 4 33 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 FOURSEASONS VANITY FAIR Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
E AR ANOTHER FIDGET Miss Emma Selby 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E AR
NS GREATEST BY PHAR Mrs Rosie Phillips 0 0 N NS
R FOX GLOVE Miss Sadie Wallace 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOURNE ON THE UP Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
10 ROGANS REVENGE Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 38 4 0 0 0.4 42.40
11 OPEN VERDICT Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
12 GLENDOWAN Miss Kate Thorne 0 2 32 0 0 0 15 47.00
13 LADY OF RATHCANNON Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0 47.50
14 KAYLEIGHS STAR Miss Alexandra Moller 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
15 DROP DEAD FRED Mrs Gemma Lewis 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8 48.50
16 CASTLEVIEW JIMBOB Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 50.00
17 CHASOPHOL BENDY BOY Miss Stephanie Jane Hunter 0 0 38 12 0 0 0.4 50.40
18 KERRY MAGIC Miss Rebecca Colton 0 0 39 12 1 0 0 52.00
19 DOLLYS DAYDREAM Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 43 4 0 0 8.4 55.40
2 TREDAZZLE Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 14 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
20 HAPPY EVENT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 5.6 57.10
21 OLLIJAY Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 36 16 0 0 6.4 58.40
22 COEUR D ALENE II Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 0 47 12 0 0 0 59.00
23 CAPESTREET Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 2 59 0 0 0 0 59.00
24 TIGER LILLY III Miss Leah Peatroy 0 0 50.5 12 0 0 0 62.50
25 PEMBREY DON QUIXOTE II Miss Isabella Graham 0 0 29 8 0 20 6.8 63.80
26 HOT OFF THE PRESS Miss Rebecca Warren 0 0 39 8 1 20 5.2 73.20
27 DINA Miss Rachel White 0 0 43.5 12 1 20 14 90.50
28 MISS DAISY DUKE Miss Clare Heywood 0 0 43 0 0 40 10.4 93.40
29 GRANDE MARNIER Ms Debbie Lloyd 0 0 39 20 28 0 17.2 104.20
3 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 0 12 30.5 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
30 KELLYS MT LEINSTER Miss Henrietta Watson 0 0 33.5 8 0 125 84 250.50
4 NOLTON TUFF TED Mrs Vanessa Fox 0 10 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 HERA II Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 LUNAR ECLIPSE II Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 6 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 BOUNTY HUNTER Miss Annabelle Ottaway 0 4 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
8 SKYERS DELIGHT Jenny O'Toole 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 8 39.50
9 TANITIFLEUR Miss Katie Bisson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 3.6 41.10
NS MIDNIGHT POLKADOT Miss Amy James 0 0 N NS
NS ZAZOU SOW Mrs Rosie Phillips 0 0 N NS
W JUMTARIS Z Miss Phoebe Honan 0 0 48.5 4 0 W W
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott-smith 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 NORTH ASTOR TYSON Mr Tom Vacher 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
11 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Imogen Mercer 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
12 DOLCES E Miss Hannah Arnold 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 REGINA LYNG Miss Harriet Van Houben 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 DARTMOOR DEVIL Miss Amy Harris 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 QUAY Miss Hettie Horler 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 BEREFORD OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
17 DEARDS BALLYHEALY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 MAYFLOWER Miss Millie Dumas 0 2 33 0 0 0 9 42.00
19 LAISSER FAERE II Miss Charlotte Hare 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
2 PILOTS PLEASURE Olivia Hill 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 GOLDEN ENIGMA Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
21 HATTERS HILL Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
22 OLIVER TWIST XII Miss Amanda Wreford-brown 0 0 40 4 0 0 4 48.00
23 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 39 4 4 0 3 50.00
24 JOHANN SEBASTIAN Miss Lauren Reed 0 0 40.5 8 2 0 0 50.50
25 NIMRO Miss Jemma Rees 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
26 OTHELLO HILL Miss Jessica Gates 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 2.8 51.30
27 KING'S SILVER Mrs Rowan Van Houben 0 0 36.5 16 0 0 0 52.50
28 BURR OAK Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 0 38 12 0 0 2.8 52.80
29 MISTER ISTED Mr Dave Pearce 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 16.4 56.90
3 OTTOWA DIODE Mr Tim Rogers 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
30 SKYWATCH Miss Polly Tucker 0 0 37 12 0 0 8 57.00
31 LYNDELL FLYING COLOURS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 2 48 0 0 0 9.2 57.20
32 BRENDON HILL FAERIE ROLE Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 3.6 58.10
33 SIR TRISTRAM Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 35.5 12 18 0 0 65.50
34 SET DESIGNER Miss Pippa Stubbs 0 0 37 8 0 20 12.4 77.40
4 MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 0 8 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 I'M JEMIMA Miss Phoebe Van Sommeren 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 FAHROVER Miss Jemma Rees 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 NORDIC FIORD Miss Olivia Heywood 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 CAUNDLE LION Miss Araminta Watson 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E FIRST KNIGHT IV Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 34.5 E 0 0 3.6 E
R SANQUIN SPIRIT Miss Jenna Cope 0 0 34 4 1 R R
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOWLAND CHOCOLAT Mrs Claire Kercher 0 8 19 0 1 0 0 20.00
10 DARCIES LAW II Mrs Gemma Lewis 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 FOREVER YOUNG II Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 30 4 0 0 2.8 36.80
12 HARVEY X Miss Noolie Gregory 0 0 29 4 0 0 4.4 37.40
13 SANTINO Mrs Krissy Radmore 0 0 18 8 8 0 4.4 38.40
14 LANGARTH SAGRAMOR Miss Judith Powell 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 A BIT OF BLING Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 37.5 0 1 0 0 38.50
16 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Lara Faber-Johnson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
17 CARBIS FANTASIA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 JESSIE JAMES III Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 27.5 12 1 0 0 40.50
19 OCTOBER KNIGHT Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 0 43 4 0 0 0 47.00
2 CROWN QUICKSILVER Mrs Georgia Hewett 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 YOUNG SEYMOUR Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
21 THE PIKE II Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 0 49.50
22 MIRRELLA ANNE Miss Teresa Plowright 0 1 46 0 0 0 6 52.00
23 FLEETFOOT FANCY Miss Saskia Simonson 0 0 27.5 4 1 20 1.6 54.10
24 A STAR DESIGN Mr George White 0 0 34 0 0 20 4.8 58.80
25 BLUEMOON BAY Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 26 8 0 20 7.2 61.20
26 NAVVARRO Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 4.4 61.90
27 SANDSTORM KALAMOUN Miss Georgina Budge 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 6.4 71.90
28 PERFECTLY PRIMITIVE Miss Sarah Stokes 0 0 44.5 4 0 20 8.8 77.30
29 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 37 20 5 20 14.4 96.40
3 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 MEADFOOT Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 24.5 20 0 40 21.2 105.70
31 NOCTURNALLY Mrs Elli Hutton 0 0 42.5 4 0 85 29.6 161.10
4 KINGSMOOR II Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Elinor Medlicott 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 OAKWOOD DUBLINER Mr Micheal Gray 0 3 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 2 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 SANDY MELYN Miss Sally Miller 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 AMO JOEL Miss Vicky Cole 0 2 21.5 4 11 0 0 36.50
E GGD Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 0 0 24.5 4 0 E 0 E
E AR MAINDIF GINGINDLOVU Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 36 0 0 E E AR
HC CLIFTON BLACK SOX Mr Edward Conder 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0 HC
HC DOUBLE OPPOSITION Miss Georgina Courtenay-evans 0 0 40 R HC
HC THE WIZARD VI Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 24.5 8 0 20 8.8 HC
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTPURY TOMAHAWK GB Mr Alexander Whewall 0 8 18.5 8 0 0 0 26.50
10 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Honor Draycott 0 0 29.5 8 3 0 0 40.50
11 SOCKS IV Miss Ellie Merrett 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
12 WIZZARD LANGLEY Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
13 MR GOOSE Miss Katie Bellamy 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
14 HOLLYHOCK IV Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 0 33 12 0 0 0 45.00
15 DOLLY DAYDREAM IV Mrs Alison Alderton 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
16 VIELESTA Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 37 8 4 0 0 49.00
17 LOTS OF FUN Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 54.00
18 MAVERICKS CAPE CARACUS Mrs Tamsin O'Connor 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 54.50
19 THE MAGOURY STAR Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 54.50
2 FLICKA Miss Melissa Turner 0 7 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 LAPPEENRANTA Miss Tracey Cross 0 0 35 20 2 0 0 57.00
21 CHUNKY CHARLIE Joanna Palmer 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 9.2 61.70
22 SANDER Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 28.5 12 24 0 0 64.50
23 LYNDELL AMADALLAS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 0 40 16 0 0 11.2 67.20
24 THE OTHER MAN II Mrs Joanne Thorne 0 0 41 0 0 20 8 69.00
25 TARR COMMODORE Miss Kirsty Fudge 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 46.8 101.30
26 THE ROCKE II Miss Elizabeth Mayo 0 0 40.5 4 7 40 19.2 110.70
3 MADDIE VII Miss Amy James 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 HENRY HIMSELF Mrs Helen Buffin 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MICHAELS BOY Miss Katy Cooper 0 4 31 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
6 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 PENNESTAMP Miss Chantelle Chard 0 2 33 0 3 0 0 36.00
8 LET IT BE 2 Miss Nesta Thomas 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
9 COOLMOYNE MOLLY Miss Rosie Ashforth 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
E AR PRIORIES FIRST EDITION Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 4 0 E E AR
E AR ELEDA TREFEINON Miss Lydia Greenman 0 0 40 12 18 E E AR
HC THE GRANDPA EXCHANGE Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 HC
NS ALFIE MOON XI Miss Hazel Young 0 0 N NS
R MAGGOTS MOUNTAIN Mrs Marie-christine Earle 0 0 39 0 0 R R
R THE BALLET DANCER Mrs Julie Pearson 0 0 39 0 0 R R
W HARVEY Miss Andrea Dyer 0 0 25 16 1 W W
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEVIEW PADDY Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 ESS O ESS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4 44.50
11 HORGANS MERCURY Ms Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 38.5 8 3 0 0 49.50
12 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 40 4 0 0 6.8 50.80
13 SILVER VI Mr Terry James 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 0 52.50
14 BECKETTS WORD Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 52.50
15 SANCTIMONIOUS Miss Zoe Livermore 0 0 37.5 12 4 0 1.6 55.10
16 BEERTJE Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 1 52.5 0 0 0 3.2 55.70
17 BALLYBAY PAT Miss Izzy Reid 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
18 JOLLY MILLER Miss Rachel Corbett 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 0 58.50
19 MARTUSKA Miss Alice Lyon 0 0 43.5 0 4 0 11.6 59.10
2 FLINSTONE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 GREY TOPPER Mr Henry Coate 0 0 34 8 0 20 0 62.00
21 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Sarah West 0 0 36 0 0 40 6 82.00
22 QUEL III Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36 0 0 40 8.4 84.40
23 MAERDY ERIC Miss Nicola Bowcott 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 22 85.50
24 HIGH BOUNCE Miss Samantha Measures 0 0 38 4 0 40 12.4 94.40
25 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 43 12 0 40 0 95.00
26 ALFNSAFETY Miss Alexandra Franklin 0 0 40.5 4 0 40 30.8 115.30
27 IMPERIAL DIAMOND BOY Miss Lisa Dure 0 0 32.5 8 26 40 56 162.50
28 HEARTSONFIRE Miss Rachel White 0 0 39 8 5 80 53.6 185.60
29 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Megan Gibbins 0 0 35 0 0 125 61.6 221.60
3 PRINZ VON LAUTERBACH Mr Alexander Whewall 0 6 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
4 MR SLIPPER Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 APOLLO XV Miss Kerry Phelps 0 4 25.5 8 0 0 0 33.50
6 KYNASTON CASSIOPEIA Miss Fenella Pinney 0 3 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 ONLY I WILL Lisa Manley 0 2 39.5 0 1 0 0 40.50
8 ALICE IN WONDERLAND III Mrs Helen Studzinski 0 2 38 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
9 TRERICE Mrs Alison Wilkins 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
E AR BELLES AFFAIRE Miss Samantha Churchill 0 0 35 8 9 E E AR
HC URAME II Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC TOM CRUISE III Mr Edward Panek 0 0 54 0 0 20 0 HC
NS JULES II Miss Sasha Seymour-williams 0 0 N NS
W ATTYRORY JESS Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 0 49.5 12 0 W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINDSURFER Miss Helen West 6 25.5 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
10 LUDICRUS Mr Andrew Daniels 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 KENTLANDS LAD Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 ARLANDO Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 37 4 0 0 2 43.00
13 BLUE MOON RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 1 43 0 0 0 2.4 45.40
13 STORMHILL ANTELOPE Miss Julie Luxton 1 43 0 0 0 2.4 45.40
15 MR HOMEPRIDE Mrs Christelle Durrant 1 37 0 0 0 8.4 45.40
16 DUBAI CRUISE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 34 8 0 0 4.8 46.80
17 GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 1 46 0 0 0 1.6 47.60
18 WHITEWATER ACCOLADE Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
19 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 39 8 1 0 0.8 48.80
2 TUMBLING TOM Mr Simon Vatcher 5 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
20 THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 38 8 0 0 3.2 49.20
21 SHADOW CHASER Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 32.5 16 0 0 0.8 49.30
22 MAMMA MIA Mr John Tilley 1 0 46 0 0 0 4.8 50.80
23 FRENCH DENIM Mr Matt Peek 0 0 46.5 4 2 0 0 52.50
24 BURROW CORNER Miss Liz Plume 0 0 47.5 4 0 0 3.2 54.70
25 CASANOVA KENNY Mrs Sarah Hodgkin 0 0 41 4 0 0 10 55.00
26 MR CHUNKY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 17.6 55.10
27 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 40 8 0 0 12 60.00
28 PORT ROYAL Mr Sidney Dufresne 1 38 0 0 0 22 60.00
29 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 43 0 0 20 1.2 64.20
3 SET THE TREND Mr Simon Vatcher 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
30 WHOD HAVE THOUGHT IT Mr Mark Todd 1 41 0 0 0 26.4 67.40
31 SHANTI LHEE Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 17.2 70.70
32 SHEILA Miss Rebecca Davies 0 0 38 0 0 20 17.2 75.20
33 USHI III Mr George Forrest 0 0 32 20 0 20 5.2 77.20
34 DEVILS GOLD Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 39.5 8 2 20 14.8 84.30
35 MARWEN MONTANA Miss Emily Tomkins 0 0 33 16 0 20 16.8 85.80
36 AP NOT LANDING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 28.5 12 0 20 28 88.50
37 HIGH FORCE Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 41 4 0 20 24.8 89.80
4 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr Nigel Taylor 3 30.5 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
5 OATIS Mr Alexander Bragg 2 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 ALFIANO DEL FERRO Mr Mark Todd 1 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
7 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Mrs Polly Williamson 1 27.5 8 0 0 3.2 38.70
8 NEWGATE TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 1 30 8 0 0 2 40.00
9 CENTYFIELD ZIA Miss Ellie Wass 1 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
E AR RUGAN JOSH Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 28 12 1 E 33.6 E AR
HC SANIKI Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 0 36 0 0 W HC
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AP TOPSTAR Mr Alexander Peternell 6 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 CHARMING OPPOSITION Miss Becky Littleton 1 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
11 ARTEMIS IX Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 31 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
12 PALANDRA Miss Kirstie Booth 1 32.5 0 0 0 6 38.50
13 QUEEN CELESTE Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.2 38.70
14 REDPATH RANSOM Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
15 QUICK VAN DE SMEETSHOEVE Mrs Helen Mitchell 1 37 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
16 JACARANDA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
17 MINACK Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 34 4 0 0 2 40.00
18 ALINERO VAN HET SCHARENBERG Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
19 SKY JINKS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
2 ALFRED MUNNINGS Mr Matt Ryan 5 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 1 35 0 0 0 8 43.00
21 FIVEBERRY Miss Lindsay Pearce 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
22 DELAGOA BAY Miss Rosemary Neave 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
23 MERLINS GHOST Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 1 31 0 0 0 13.2 44.20
24 ACCOLADE IV Dr Kimberly Keeton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
25 PIONEER MILLY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.5 8 14 0 1.6 51.10
26 NZB THE CHOSEN ONE Mr Mark Todd 0 0 32 4 0 0 26 62.00
27 ZOOKIDOOK Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 7.2 63.70
28 LHEEDING LEG Miss Molly Peterson 0 0 34.5 20 0 0 13.2 67.70
29 BOLD MOVE II Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 31 4 0 20 16.4 71.40
3 CANNY SHANNONDALE Z Mr Michael Winter 4 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
30 BENNABEOLA Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 34.5 12 0 20 14.4 80.90
31 ALVESCOT PHAROAH Miss Elizabeth Cadman 0 0 30 4 0 20 30.8 84.80
32 CUNDLE GREEN ALEXANDER Miss Katy Vincent 0 0 35.5 24 0 20 22.8 102.30
33 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 36 24 0 20 32 112.00
34 MONOPOLY MONEY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 34.5 8 0 60 28 130.50
4 KANGAROO JACK Miss Charlotte Rowe 3 30 0 2 0 0 32.00
5 NEVER FORGET Miss Helen West 2 29.5 0 1 0 2.4 32.90
6 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 BONZA KING OF ROGUES Mr Matt Ryan 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 ARTORIUS Mr Mark Jenner 1 27 8 0 0 0.4 35.40
9 GALVANOS REVENGE Miss Kim Bland 1 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
E PRIDE OF SHANNON Miss Vicky Heal 0 0 38.5 E 0 9.6 E
E LIBERO DE BREKKA Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 0 31 E 0 12.8 E
E HF NOBLE ARTIST Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 32 0 0 E E HF
W ARCHETYPE Miss Jordann Daniells 0 0 35 8 0 W W
ON - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIANDO Mrs Helen Murphy 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 THOMAS JAZZ Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
11 DEEL LADY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
12 DOUBLE DEAL II Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 TIP TOP III Mrs Krissy Radmore 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
14 MANGAN BOY Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 42 8 0 0 3.2 53.20
15 REGAL ROCK CHARDONNAY Miss Emma Harris 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 2.8 61.30
16 ALEXANDRINE Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 37 12 15 0 0 64.00
17 CULLYBACKEY KING Miss Rachael Hill 0 0 57.5 24 17 0 0.4 98.90
2 STAR SONG Ms Ali Wilkes 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 VITO MORKA Mr Andrew Daniels 0 31.5 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 DUBLIN IV Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 25.5 8 0 0 0.8 34.30
6 STORMSTAY Miss Alexandra Jackson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 LEO Z Miss Alice Kneen 0 35 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
8 DELILAH II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
ONu18(Q) - Section C2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WYCARO Miss Amy Barlow 6 37 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
10 SPRINGWELL BLUE Miss Louise Harris 0 0 44 8 0 0 0.4 52.40
11 GABARDEN Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 38 8 16 0 1.6 63.60
12 CULT LEGEND Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 2.8 67.30
13 TREW COLOURS Miss Natasha Brent 1 53 0 0 0 14.8 67.80
14 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Bingham 0 0 48 12 0 0 11.6 71.60
15 TYPICAL STAR Mr Christopher Moore 0 0 34 8 5 20 7.2 74.20
16 TOM FIRR Miss Cressie Cox 0 0 42.5 12 0 20 8.8 83.30
17 DROOPYS BABE Miss Sophie Sedgwick-Dwane 0 0 47.5 4 0 20 13.2 84.70
18 GEORGE II Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 53.5 0 0 20 24.8 98.30
2 KELSONS LOTTERY Miss Emily Pope 5 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
3 KOOL TAKENDA Mr Harry Humfrey 4 37 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
4 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 3 37.5 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
5 NF MOLLY MALONE Miss Megan Buston 0 34 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
6 FUSILIER Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 38.5 4 0 0 2 44.50
7 TOUIL Miss Natasha Bailey 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 6.8 47.30
8 CARNAVAL SAINT Miss Francesca Smith 1 48.5 0 0 0 2.8 51.30
9 ASTRA Miss Katie Paul 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 7.2 51.70
E AR TIGER LADY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 27.6 E AR
E HF MOONSPINNER II Miss India Knott 0 0 44.5 8 0 E E HF
E HF ZAMOR II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 46 8 0 E E HF
R MINSTRAL BOY II Miss Henrietta Watson 0 0 42 4 0 R R
R KILMINGTON Miss Lucy Lissack 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R
R TOP FLIGHT Miss Cressie Cox 0 0 48 8 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded